Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
25.08. klo 10:00 SM-moniottelut N22, N19, N17, P15, T14 Ilmoittautuneet
T14 5-ottelu
	Nina Välimäki	Vammalan seudun Voima
	Emmi Pohjolainen Lauttakylän Luja
	Vilma Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Helmiina Kynnäs	Saarijärven Pullistus
	Heta Luoto	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Joanna Puukka	Iitin Pyrintö
	Emmi Leinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Ilona Saarikunnas Lahden Ahkera
	Viveka Loukola	Raision Kuula
	Venla Läderberg	Lahden Ahkera
	Anniina Huura	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Laura Markuksela Kuivasjärven Aura
	Emma Kammonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus
	Jatta Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Anni Nurminen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Ida Cardona	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Emmi Ronkainen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Inka Elamaa	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Helmi Tarkiainen Tampereen Pyrintö
	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Emmi Hietanen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Elisa Alastalo	Riihimäen Kisko
	Vanessa Lindberg Riihimäen Kisko
	Helmi Lievonen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Ella Kauranen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Lotta Mäkelä	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
	Anniina Salokannel Maskun Kataja
	Henni Liimatta	Maskun Kataja
	Emma Raappana	Alatornion Pirkat
	Laura Koskinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Erin Kainulainen Savonlinnan Riento
	Väkeväinen Petra Lappajärven Veikot
	Helmi Laine	Savonlinnan Riento
	Krista Manninen	Lahden Ahkera
P15 5-ottelu
	Eemil Porvari	Hartolan Voima
	Janne Juhola	Kalajoen Junkkarit
	Manu Metsäkangas Lahden Ahkera
	Benjamin Lee	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja
	Leo Rautiainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58
	Paavo Niinikoski Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Miro Tanninen	Joensuun Kataja
	Aukusti Jaskari	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
	Artjom Kiviharju Esbo IF
	Miska Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento
	Oskari Henttinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu
	Niklas Hyvönen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
	Atte Kortehisto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
	Manu Mäenpää	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
N17 7-ottelu
	Elina Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi
	Merituuli Saarela Espoon Tapiot
	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu
	Essi Leinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Peppi Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Johanna Kylmänen Raision Kuula
	Maiju Saukkosaari Tampereen Pyrintö
	Inka Puumalainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58
	Meeri Salomaa	Esbo IF
	Hilla Mikkilä	Imatran Urheilijat
	Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot
	Camilla Forsberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	Adeliina Kemppainen Pohjan Koitto
	Emilia Kiiski	Joensuun Kataja
	Vilma Rönkä	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Elli-Noora Puustinen Kannuksen Ura
	Henna Jalovaara	Riihimäen Kisko
	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Olivia Bojang	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
	Jasmin Juujärvi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
	Niina Karttunen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä
	Milla Pirkkalainen Savonlinnan Riento
	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento
	Valentina Lemettinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
	Eucabeth Kivikangas Alajärven Ankkurit
N19 7-ottelu
	Viivi Lehikoinen Helsingfors IFK
	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat
	Oona Laine	Ylöjärven Urheilijat
	Vilma Jaatinen	Kalajoen Junkkarit
	Katriina Autti	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Sanni Pajasmaa	Helsingfors IFK
	Minttu Mattinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
	Olivia Mäkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Krista Sjögren	Oulun Pyrintö
	Neea Nurmi	Espoon Tapiot
	Roosa Rissanen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot
	Sanni Säntti	Ilmajoen Kisailijat
	Wera Hudd	Vaasan Toverit
N22 7-ottelu
	Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF
	Heidi Parikka	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Saga Kivekäs	Espoon Tapiot
	Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot
	Tiia Gustafsson	IF Raseborg
	Anni Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles
	Martta Rautala	Viipurin Urheilijat
	Annika Luukkainen Savonlinnan Riento
	Maria Kytölä	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Jessica Miettinen Joensuun Kataja

ulkopuol. Hertta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja
          Jutta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja
          Elisa Kirvesniemi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat