Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
03.03. klo 11:00 Maalishallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60m
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
Juha-Pekka Holm	        Kivijärven Kivekkäät	8,75	8,75
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko	        7,44	7,44
Joona Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	        8,32	8,32
Erkki Ikäläinen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Joakim Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		9,46
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto	        8,01	8,01
Jesse Haikola	        Pyhäjoen Wirta	        7,80	7,80
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		7,57

M 200m
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
Juha-Pekka Holm	        Kivijärven Kivekkäät	29,56	29,34
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		28,59
Jesse Haikola	        Pyhäjoen Wirta	        25,01	25,01
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		25,29

M 800m
Topias Kontio			
Elias Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko		

N 60m
Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto	8,74	8,74
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Lotta Lahtinen	        IF Raseborg	8,29	8,28
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto	9,16	9,16
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	8,89	8,89
Nora Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto	9,84	9,84
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto	8,37	8,37
Lotta Makkonen	        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	8,53	8,53
Matleena Kuure	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		7,78
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto	8,54	8,49
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto	7,87	7,87

N 200m
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto	25,97	25,97
Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto	30,39	30,30
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	30,76	30,50
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto	29,11	29,11

N 800m
Johanna Alanenpää	Aavasaksan Urheilijat		
Anni Jauhola	        Alatornion Pirkat	2.28,88	2.28,88
Maija Tukeva	        Ähtärin Urheilijat		2.25,34

N Korkeus
Noora Joki	        Pohjan Koitto	130	131
Neea-Maria Joki	        Pohjan Koitto	158	158
Siiri Kvist	        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	130	138
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto	129	135
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto	130	135

N Kolmiloikka
Lotta Makkonen	        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
		
P7 40m
Oiva Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P7 Pituus
Oiva Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T7 40m
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		

T7 Pituus
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P9 40m
Eetu Juopperi			
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	7,36	7,36
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko	7,45	7,45
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	7,67	7,66

P9 Pituus
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	2,89	2,89
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko	2,92	2,92
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto	2,60	2,60
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	3,02	3,02

T9 40m
Lyydia Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko	8,14	8,14
Neea Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		8,17

T9 Pituus
Lyydia Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko	2,54	2,54
Neea Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 1000m
Anton Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	4.05,20	4.05,20

P11 60m aidat
Anton Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 Pituus
Anton Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	3,58	3,58

T11 1000m
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Jokkala	        Porvoon Urheilijat	4.21,67	4.21,67

T11 60m aidat
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 Pituus
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto	4,15	4,15
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	4,10	4,10
Aino Jokkala	        Porvoon Urheilijat	2,87	2,87

T11 Kiekko
Menna Turpeinen	        Pihtiputaan Tuisku		17,23
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	16,17	16,17

P13 200m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	31,81	31,81
Elmer Vauhkonen	        Lapinlahden Veto	
	
P13 1000m
Elmer Vauhkonen	        Lapinlahden Veto
		
P13 60m aidat
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
		
P13 Kolmiloikka
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P13 Kiekko
Aaron Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	
	
T13 200m
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto	31,35	31,35
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	30,20	30,20
Nora Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto	33,07	33,07

T13 60m aidat
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto		11,81
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		12,49

T13 Kolmiloikka
Siiri Kvist	        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		

T13 Kiekko
Emma Lesharkole	        Pohjan Koitto	14,49	16,75
Siiri Kvist	        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		15,52
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		25,60

P15 200m
Joona Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	26,53	26,53
Erkki Ikäläinen	        Pohjan Koitto		35,68
Joakim Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		

P15 800m
Joona Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	2.10,17	2.10,17
Erkki Ikäläinen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Joakim Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		2.18,02
	
P15 Kiekko
Joona Turpeinen	        Pihtiputaan Tuisku	43,27	43,42

T15 200m
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		31,17
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto	32,42	32,12
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto	32,31	32,31

T15 800m
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		2.47,48

T15 60m aidat
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	11,88	11,88
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto		11,60
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Kolmiloikka
Matleena Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Fella Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		8,58
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto		8,37
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		8,90
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	9,78	9,78

T15 Kiekko
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	32,29	33,98
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		24,92
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	43,72	43,72

M17 Kiekko
Toni Haapapuro	        Pihtiputaan Tuisku	34,12	34,12

N17 60m aidat
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto	9,51	9,51

N17 Kiekko
Anni Liikanen	        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto		37,22

M22 Kiekko
Matti Kahilainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	38,59	42,33