Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
17.02. klo 11:00 Tunturihallit Ilmoittautuneet
T5 40m
Iiri Veikkolainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Nella Vaattovaara			

T5 Pallonheitto
Iiri Veikkolainen	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P7 40m
Heikki Kontio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Oiva Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P7 Pallonheitto
Heikki Kontio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Oiva Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T7 40m
Aimi Veikkolainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Fanni Pahtakari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ellen Vierimaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Anneli Kontio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T7 Pallonheitto
Aimi Veikkolainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Fanni Pahtakari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ellen Vierimaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto
		
P9 40m
Arttu Karjalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Roope Oikarainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Eetu Pallari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko	7,45	7,45
Jere Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	7,67	7,66
Osku Kesti			
Miro Veikkolainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Kasperi Kuusela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jyri Mikkola	        Pohjan Koitto		
Joona Kivilompolo	Pohjan Koitto		
Aapeli Lindgren	        Lapin Lukko		
Lauri Vaarala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ante Pallari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		

P9 600m
Eetu Pallari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Roope Oikarainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Jere Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	2.23,38	2.23,38
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Miro Veikkolainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Kasperi Kuusela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jyri Mikkola	        Pohjan Koitto		
Joona Kivilompolo	Pohjan Koitto		
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lauri Vaarala	        Pohjan Koitto	2.26,44	2.26,44
Arttu Karjalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Ante Pallari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P9 Kuula
Osku Kesti			
Lauri Vaarala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto		3,79
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		2,82

T9 40m
Siiri Jylhä	        Pohjan Koitto		9,10
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko	8,36	8,36
Eden Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ruusa Repo	        Lapin Lukko		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		8,80
Pinja Hämäläinen	Oulun Pyrintö	7,81	7,81
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö	8,35	8,35

T9 600m
Siiri Jylhä	        Pohjan Koitto	2.49,36	2.49,36
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko	2.55,16	2.55,16
Eden Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto	2.33,00	2.33,00
Ruusa Repo	        Lapin Lukko		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	3.02,40	3.02,40
Pinja Hämäläinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
T9 Kuula
Aino Herranen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Jylhä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko		
Ruusa Repo	        Lapin Lukko		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 60m
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	9,57	9,57
Livia Kähtävä	        Alavieskan Viri		
Miia Kokko	        Pohjan Koitto		
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	9,95	9,95
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto	9,63	9,63
Sointu Oinas            Pohjan Koitto

T11 1000m
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	3.53,02	3.44,91
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Miia Kokko	        Pohjan Koitto		
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 Pituus
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	3,79	3,88
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	3,87	3,90
Livia Kähtävä	        Alavieskan Viri	3,87	3,93
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	3,48	3,48
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto	3,98	3,98

T11 Kuula
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	6,89	6,89
Livia Kähtävä	        Alavieskan Viri	7,76	7,76

P11 60m
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
Kauri Kilpala	        Lapin Lukko		
Joona Nissi	        Lapin Lukko	10,29	10,29
Niiles Anttila	        Lapin Lukko	10,34	10,34
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	10,02	10,02

P11 1000m
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
Aleksi Pirkonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Kauri Kilpala	        Lapin Lukko		
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto	4.16,76	4.16,76

P11 Pituus
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
Kauri Kilpala	        Lapin Lukko		
Joona Nissi	        Lapin Lukko	3,40	3,40
Niiles Anttila	        Lapin Lukko	3,11	3,11
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto		

P11 Kuula
Aleksi Pirkonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Joona Nissi	        Lapin Lukko	
	
T13 60m
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		10,45
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto		9,14
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	8,89	8,89
Nora Niukkanen          Pohjan Koitto

T13 200m
Nora Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto	33,07	33,07
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto		35,58
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	30,20	30,20

T13 1000m
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		3.56,32

T13 Pituus
Nora Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto	3,76	3,76
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	4,54	4,54

T13 Kuula
Emma Lesharkole	        Pohjan Koitto		
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		7,57

P13 60m
Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		
Timi Lempinen	        Lapin Lukko	8,59	8,59
Hannes Gyldén	        Lapin Lukko		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	8,93	8,93
Oliver Mattila          Pohjan Koitto

P13 200m
Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		
Hannes Gyldén	        Lapin Lukko		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	31,81	31,81

P13 1000m
Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		

P13 Pituus
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	4,29	4,29

P13 Kuula
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Oliver Mattila          Pohjan Koitto

T15 60m
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	8,64	8,64
Emilia Parkkinen	Pohjan Koitto		9,07
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	8,74	8,74
Nea Taavettila	        Lapin Lukko		
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto		9,15
Ilona Ropponen	        Lapin Lukko		
Fella Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	9,38	9,17

T15 300m
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	48,56	48,56
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T15 Pituus
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto	4,65	4,65
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	4,47	4,47
Sara Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto	4,32	4,42
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	4,45	4,45
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	4,50	4,50
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto		4,04
Fella Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		4,15

T15 Kuula
Martta Koski-Vähälä	Limingan Niittomiehet	9,12	10,13
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	11,26	11,30
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto		9,75
Fella Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		7,84

P15 60m
Tomi Seppänen	        Lapin Lukko	8,10	8,10
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	8,93	8,93

P15 300m
Joona Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko		43,44

M17 300m
Jesse Haikola	        Pyhäjoen Wirta		
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		39,93
Aleksi Huotari          Pohjan Koitto

N17 800m
Johanna Alanenpää	Aavasaksan Urheilijat		2.46,62

M 60m
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko	
	
M Pituus
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko	
	
N 60m
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Lotta Makkonen	        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto	
	
N 200m
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto	

N 3000m
Krista Lindholm         Karhulan Katajaiset
	
N Pituus
Lotta Makkonen	        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot