Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
06.01. klo 11:00 Loppiaishallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 1000m
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Elias Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		
Johannes Helander       Limingan Niittomiehet		
Matti Uusitalo	        Kuivasjärven Aura		

M 3000m
Jani Juntunen	        Limingan Niittomiehet		
Ahti Saarela	        Limingan Niittomiehet		
Aarre Paukkeri	        Limingan Niittomiehet		
Samuli Hussa	        Limingan Niittomiehet		
Tuomas Aho	        Limingan Niittomiehet	9.16,51	9.16,51
Matti Uusitalo	        Kuivasjärven Aura		

N 60m
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto	8,37    8,37	
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto	8,49	8,49
Essi Kurtti	        Oulun Pyrintö	8,22	8,22
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö	8,38	8,38
Iina Takkula	        Oulun Pyrintö		8,76

N 200m
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto	28,43	28,43
Essi Kurtti	        Oulun Pyrintö	28,41	28,41
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö	28,54	28,46
Iina Takkula	        Oulun Pyrintö	29,16	28,93
Iida Pahtaja            Pohjan Koitto   29,85
Johanna Alanenpää       Aavasaksan Urheilijat

N 1000m
Johanna Alanenpää       Aavasaksan Urheilijat

N 3000m
Iida Haataja	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		10.24,14

T5 400m 
Ellen Hovila	        Lapin Lukko
		
T5 Pituus
Ellen Hovila	        Lapin Lukko	
	
P7 400m
Jesse Luusua	        Lapin Lukko		
Samu Jolanki	        Lapin Lukko		
Lenni Hoikka			
Eemeli Sarajärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
Oiva Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto		
Mikael Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Benjamin Huhtinen	Lapin Lukko	
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P7 Pituus
Jesse Luusua	        Lapin Lukko		
Samu Jolanki	        Lapin Lukko		
Lenni Hoikka			
Eemeli Sarajärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
Oiva Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto		
Mikael Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Benjamin Huhtinen	Lapin Lukko	
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T7 400m
Fanni Pahtakari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ellen Vierimaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Iiris Keskitalo	        Lapin Lukko		
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Onerva Nissinen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Karin Hovila	        Lapin Lukko		
Aliisa Heiskari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T7 Pituus
Fanni Pahtakari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ellen Vierimaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Iiris Keskitalo	        Lapin Lukko		
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Onerva Nissinen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Karin Hovila	        Lapin Lukko		
Aliisa Heiskari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P9 600m
Juuso Luusua	        Lapin Lukko		
Miska Anttila			
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko			
Lauri Vaarala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aapeli Lindgren	        Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P9 Pituus
Juuso Luusua	        Lapin Lukko		
Miska Anttila			
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko		
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Lauri Vaarala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aapeli Lindgren	        Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T9 600m
Siiri Kostin	        Pohjan Koitto		
Sara Nevalainen	        Lapin Lukko		
Ruusa Repo	        Lapin Lukko		
Eden Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Herranen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Jylhä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko		
Sofia Tiikkaja	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T9 Pituus
Siiri Kostin	        Pohjan Koitto		
Sara Nevalainen	        Lapin Lukko		
Ruusa Repo	        Lapin Lukko		
Eden Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Herranen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	
Siiri Jylhä	        Pohjan Koitto	
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko		
Sofia Tiikkaja	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 60m
Niiles Anttila	        Lapin Lukko		
Valtteri Olli	        Lapin Lukko		
Johannes Olli	        Lapin Lukko		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko	
	
P11 1000m
Joona Nissi	        Lapin Lukko		
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto		
Niiles Anttila	        Lapin Lukko		
Valtteri Olli	        Lapin Lukko		
Johannes Olli	        Lapin Lukko		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko	
	
P11 Korkeus
Joona Nissi	        Lapin Lukko		
Onni Romakkaniemi	Pohjan Koitto		
Niiles Anttila	        Lapin Lukko		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		

P11 Kiekko
Niiles Anttila	        Lapin Lukko		

T11 60m
Malla Vehmas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jenna Salmela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	9,88	9,62
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto	9,87	9,67

T11 1000m
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	3.44,91	3.44,91
Adele Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Malla Vehmas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jenna Salmela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		

T11 Korkeus
Lidia Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto	90	90
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	115	115
Adele Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Jenna Salmela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	115	122

T11 Kiekko
Malla Vehmas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	14,41	14,41

P13 60m
Huuko Ahonen	        Lapin Lukko		
Vili Still	        Lapin Lukko		
Niko Paadar	        Lapin Lukko		
Timi Lempinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	9,37	9,09
Eetu Pulju	        Pohjan Koitto		

P13 200m
Huuko Ahonen	        Lapin Lukko		
Timi Lempinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	32,18	32,18

P13 1000m
Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		
Eetu Pulju	        Pohjan Koitto		4.52,14

P13 Korkeus
Eetu Pulju	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P13 Kiekko
Eetu Pulju	        Pohjan Koitto		

T13 60m
Nora Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Alatornion Pirkat		
Nea Salo	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Sofia Maaranto	        Limingan Niittomiehet	8,86	8,86
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	9,02	9,02

T13 200m
Nora Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nea Salo	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Sofia Maaranto	        Limingan Niittomiehet		
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	31,71	31,71

T13 Korkeus
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Alatornion Pirkat	
	
T13 Kiekko
Emma Lesharkole	        Pohjan Koitto	16,75	16,75

P15 1000m
Lauri Saarela	        Limingan Niittomiehet		

P15 Kiekko
Joona Turpeinen	        Pihtiputaan Tuisku	43,42	43,42

T15 60m
Fella Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	9,17	9,17
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	8,88	8,76
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	9,04	8,78
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	9,21	9,21
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto	9,36	9,36
Sara Niukkanen          Pohjan Koitto   9,30    9,30

T15 200m
Sara Niukkanen	        Pohjan Koitto	31,48	31,48
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	30,50	30,50
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto	34,05	34,05
Fella Mekki             Pohjan Koitto   33,04   33,04

T15 Korkeus
Venla Mattila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Neea-Maria Joki	        Pohjan Koitto	156	157
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	139	139
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	135	135

T15 Kiekko
Maisa Koponen	        Ikaalisten Urheilijat	32,37	32,37
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	33,98	33,98
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	43,31	43,31

M17 Kiekko
Toni Haapapuro	        Pihtiputaan Tuisku	33,30	33,30

M22 Kiekko
Matti Kahilainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	42,33	42,33