Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
12.02. klo 11:00 SantaClaus hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 200m
Johan Sundquist	     Riviera Friidrott		        23,95
Ville Heikkilä	     Lapin Veikot		        25,02
Jere Posti	     Oulun Pyrintö		        23,57
Julius Mursu	     Pohjan Koitto	        27,24	27,24

M 800m
Arvi Hyvönen	     Lapin Lukko		3.06,80

M Kolmiloikka
Fredrik Wall	     Riviera Friidrott		

N 200m
Anna Sieppi	     Pohjan Koitto		
Viivi Laaksonen	     Lapin Lukko	        28,79	
Anna-Kaisa Korhonen  Oulun Pyrintö	        28,44	27,65
Laura Kemppainen     Lapin Lukko	        27,16	27,16
Aino Rajanen	     Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Bojang	     Alatornion Pirkat	        26,77	26,77
Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo Oulun Pyrintö		
Tiia Järvinen	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	26,36	26,35
Yana Kornyeva	     Riviera Friidrott		28,20
Roosa Kouri	     Alatornion Pirkat	        28,95	27,80
Laura Auno	     Lapin Lukko	        29,24	29,24
Adeliina Kemppainen  Pohjan Koitto	        28,43	28,43
Emma Mäkikallio	     Pohjan Koitto	        27,33	27,33

N 800m
Heidi Kokko	     Kuivasjärven Aura		

N 60m aidat
Anna-Kaisa Korhonen  Oulun Pyrintö	        10,68	9,73

N Korkeus
Sanna Rautio	     Oulun Pyrintö	        165	167

P9 600m
Marius Pitkänen	     Pohjan Koitto		
Aapeli Lindgren	     Lapin Lukko		
Niiles Anttila	     Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	     Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		2.16,71

P9 40m aidat
Aapeli Lindgren	     Lapin Lukko		
Kalle Hirsivaara     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Niiles Anttila	     Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	     Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P9 Pituus
Aapeli Lindgren	     Lapin Lukko		
Kalle Hirsivaara     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	2,69	2,69
Nikolai Mursu	     Pohjan Koitto	        2,72	2,72
Onni Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	3,46	3,46

T11 1000m
Mona Pitkänen	     Pohjan Koitto		
Eevi Hasu	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Laura Ojala	     Pohjan Koitto		
Sointu Oinas	     Pohjan Koitto		4.14,54
Hilpi Ruotsala	     Pohjan Koitto		4.06,82
Heta Ruotsala	     Pohjan Koitto		4.01,34

T11 60m aidat
Safia Mekki	     Pohjan Koitto		12,57
Noora Joki	     Pohjan Koitto		14,21

T11 Pituus
Olivia Laine	     Pohjan Koitto		3,15
Safia Mekki	     Pohjan Koitto		3,67

P11 1000m
Valtteri Vaarala     Pohjan Koitto		4.02,62
Nils Veinbergs	     Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu    Pohjan Koitto		3.45,95

P11 60m aidat
Aukusti Lindgren     Lapin Lukko		
Onni Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		13,19
Valtteri Vaarala     Pohjan Koitto		        13,73
Nils Veinbergs	     Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu    Pohjan Koitto		12,02

P11 Pituus
Aukusti Lindgren     Lapin Lukko		
Nils Veinbergs	     Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu    Pohjan Koitto	        4,03	4,03

T13 1000m
Elsa Hasu	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Aada Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Jetamio Juopperi     Pohjan Koitto		

T13 60m aidat
Eerika Rahko	     Pohjan Koitto		
Aada Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		11,92
Jetamio Juopperi     Pohjan Koitto		

T13 Korkeus
Noora Joki	     Pohjan Koitto	        121	121
Neea-Maria Joki	     Pohjan Koitto	        146	146
Aada Hirsivaara	     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	128	128

P13 60m aidat
Kasper Alakunnas     Lapin Lukko		

P13 Korkeus
Vili Still	     Lapin Lukko	        130	130
Niko Paadar	     Lapin Lukko	        130	131
Kasper Alakunnas     Lapin Lukko		

T15 800m
Alina Vuokila	     Alatornion Pirkat		
Jenni Ojala	     Pohjan Koitto		2.50,32
Nea Tenno	     Pohjan Koitto		
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		

T15 60m aidat
Venla Polojärvi	     Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Peura	     Tervolan Terävä		
Elmi-Liinu Mulari    Lapin Lukko		
Sanni Hirttiö	     Pohjan Koitto		
Anni Karanta	     Pohjan Koitto		
Enni Aula	     Pohjan Koitto		
Adeliina Kemppainen  Pohjan Koitto		11,32

T15 Korkeus
Fella Mekki	     Pohjan Koitto		120
Venla Polojärvi	     Pohjan Koitto	        128	128
Saana Peura	     Tervolan Terävä		133
Sanni Hirttiö	     Pohjan Koitto		128
Enni Aula	     Pohjan Koitto		115

P15 800m
Joakim Pitkänen	     Pohjan Koitto		
Erkki Ikäläinen	     Pohjan Koitto		
Joona Rissanen	     Lapin Lukko	        2.26,93	2.26,93

N17 800m
Savanna Kauppila     Pohjan Koitto		
Anniina Putkonen     Kuivasjärven Aura		
Saana Portimojärvi   Pohjan Koitto		

N17 60m aidat
Maria Peura	     Tervolan Terävä		

N17 Korkeus
Maria Peura	     Tervolan Terävä	         156	165