Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
27.01. klo 17:00 Pohjois-Savon avoimet hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m        

1   1     Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei       
1   2     Hämäläinen Kalle                        1997 LapinlVe      
1   3     Henri Paldanius                         1997 KuopRei       
1   4     Markku Pitkänen                         1993 KuopRei       
1   5     Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   6     Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei       
1   7     Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu       
1   8     Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa        

M 200 m       

1   1     Juuso Kolari                            1998 VarkKV        
1   2     Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU      
1   3     Hämäläinen Kalle                        1997 LapinlVe      
1   4     Henri Paldanius                         1997 KuopRei       
1   5     Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   6     Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei       
1   7     Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       
1   8     Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei       

M 400 m       

1   1     Teemu Ruippo                            2994 JoensKa       
1   2     Matti Röppänen                          1982 KuopRei       
1   3     Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei       
1   4     Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       

M 800 m       

1   1     Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei       
1   2     Mikko Hirvonen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   3     Teemu Ruippo                            2994 JoensKa       
1   4     Mikko Rahkola                           1997 PudasjU       
1   5     Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei       
1   6     Topi Manninen                           1998 JoensKa       
1   7     Samuel Auvinen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   8     Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       
1   9     Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU         
1  10     Juuso Kolari                            1998 VarkKV        

M 1500 m      

1   1     Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei       
1   2     Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei       
1   3     Topi Manninen                           1998 JoensKa       
1   4     Samuli Hussa                            1997 LimNM         
1   5     Mikko Rahkola                           1997 PudasjU       
1   6     Miika Tenhunen                          1996 NivU          
1   7     Mikko Hirvonen                          1997 KuopRei       

M 3000 m      

1   1     Mika Kotiranta                          2000 JoensKa       
1   2     Mikko Hirvonen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   3     Jukka Rahkonen                          1978 PolvijU       
1   4     Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei       
1   5     Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei       
1   6     Samuli Hussa                            1997 LimNM         
1   7     Arttu Kärkiö                            1987 KeitKu        
1   8     Matti Haatainen                         1260 KuopRei       

M Seiväs      

1   1     Petri Laitinen                          1966 KangasnKa     
1   2     Joonas Jokivartio                       1991 JyväskKU      
1   3     Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei       
1   4   0 Santeri Hirvonen                             SiilPo        

M Pituus      

1   1     Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu       
1   2     Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU      

M19 60 m        

1   1     Veikka Nenonen                          1999 KuopRei       

M19 200 m       

1   1     Veikka Nenonen                          1999 KuopRei       

M19 60 m aj     

1   1     Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei       
1   2     Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei       

M19 Korkeus     

1   1     Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei       

M19 Pituus      

1   1     Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei       
1   2     Veikka Nenonen                          1999 KuopRei       

M17 60 m        

1   1     Joonas Liukkonen                        2000 JuvU          
1   2     Kaarle Muurikoski                       2001 VarkKV        
1   3     Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei       
1   4     Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei       
1   5     Elias Sopo                              2001 KuopRei       
1   6     Topi Julkunen                           2000 JuvU          
1   7     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei       
1   8     Jussi Julkunen                          2001 KuopRei       
1   9   0 Georgi Todorov                                LapinlVe     

M17 300 m       

1   1     Luukas Kosunen                          2003 LapinlVe      
1   2     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei       
1   3     Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei       
1   4     Lauri Kinnunen                          2003 LapinlVe      
1   5     Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei       
1   6     Markku Pitkänen                         1993 KuopRei       
1   7     Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei       
1   8     Elias Lyytinen                          2001 SulkU         
1   9     Joona Räisänen                          2002 SulkU         
1  10   0 Georgi Todorov                               LapinlVe      

M17 800 m       

1   1     Lauri Tossavainen                       2001 SavonlRie     
1   2     Elias Lyytinen                          2001 SulkU         
1   3     Eino Könönen                            2000 BorgåAk       

M17 60 m aj     

1   1     Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei       

M17 Korkeus     

1   1     Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei       

M17 Seiväs      

1   1     Santeri Purhonen                        2000 JuvU          
1   2     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     
1   3     Juho Ikonen                             2001 VarkKV        

M17 Pituus      

1   1     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     
1   2     Juho Ikonen                             2001 VarkKV        
1   3     Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei       
1   4     Johannes Harakka                             LeppVi        

M17 Kuula       

1   1     Ville Halonen                           2000 PyhäsU        
1   2     Atte Nyyssönen                          2001 KaavKai       
1   3     Kaapo Kolari                            2000 VarkKV        
1   4     Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei       
1   5     Aapo Loikkanen                          2000 LeppävVi      
1   6     Juuso Vanhanen                          2001 KuopRei       

P15 60 m        

1   1     Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa       
1   2     Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       
1   3     Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      
1   4     Miska Pousi                             2003 KuopRei       
1   5     Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei       
1   6     Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   7     Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo      

P15 800 m       

1   1     Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Jesse Paunonen                          2002 SavonlRie     
1   3     Miska Pousi                             2003 KuopRei       
1   4     Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   5     Joona Räisänen                          2002 SulkU         

P15 60 m aj     

1   1     Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   2     Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa       
1   3     Eetu Kammonen                           2003 SiilPo        
1   4     Miska Pousi                             2003 KuopRei       
1   5     Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa       

P15 Korkeus     

1   1     Eetu Kammonen                           2003 SiilPo        
1   2     Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo      

P15 Seiväs      

1   1     Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       
1   2     Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa       

P15 Pituus      

1   1     Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      
1   2     Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   3     Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   4     Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV        
1   5     Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo      
1   6     Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       

P15 Kuula       

1   1     Toni Haapapuro                          2002 PihtipTui     
1   2     Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo      
1   3     Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      
1   4     Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV        

P13 60 m        

1   1     Lasse Leppänen                          2004 KaavKai       
1   2     Ville Kujala                            2004 JuankKuo      
1   3     Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi         
1   4     Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   5     Aku Eskelinen                           2005 IisVi         
1   6     Aarni Nyblom                            2005 LieksU        
1   7     Risto Hakkarainen                       2004 KuopRei       
1   8     Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   9     Eeli Kinnunen                           2005 JoensKa       
1  10   0 Samuli Lyyra                                  LapinlVe     

P13 1000 m      

1   1     Joona Turunen                           2005 JoensKa       
1   2   0 Eemil Hallikainen                            KaavKai       

P13 Korkeus     

1   1     Aarni Nyblom                            2005 LieksU        

P13 Pituus      

1   1     Lasse Leppänen                          2004 KaavKai       
1   2     Aarni Nyblom                            2005 LieksU        
1   3     Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   4     Aku Eskelinen                           2005 IisVi         
1   5     Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi         
1   6     Eeli Kinnunen                           2005 JoensKa       
1   7     Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   8   0 Eemil Hallikainen                            KaavKai       
1   9   0 Aku Kulju                                    IisVi         
1  10   0 Samuli  Lyyra                                 LapinlVe     

P13 Kuula       

1   1     Ville Kujala                            2004 JuankKuo      
1   2     Eeli Kinnunen                           2005 JoensKa       
1   3     Riku Tenhunen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   4     Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   5   0 Eemil Hallikainen                             KaavKai      

P11 60 m        

1   1     Samu Miettinen                          2006 SiilPo        
1   2     Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   3     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   4     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   5     Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe      
1   6     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   7     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       

P11 1000 m      

1   1     Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   2     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Samu Miettinen                          2006 SiilPo        

P11 Korkeus     

1   1     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   3     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P11 Pituus      

1   1     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   3     Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   4     Samu Miettinen                          2006 SiilPo        
1   5     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   6     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P11 Kuula       

1   1     Samu Miettinen                          2006 SiilPo        
1   2     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   3     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   4     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P9 40 m        

1   1     Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2     Roope Korhonen                          2010 VarpVi        
1   3     Samuel Ahtinen                          2009 JoensKa       
1   4     Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
1   5   0 Santeri Lyyra                                LapinlVe      

P9 Pituus      

1   1     Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2     Samuel Ahtinen                          2009 JoensKa       
1   3   0 Santeri Lyyra                                LapinlVe      

P9 Pallonheitto

1   1     Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2     Samuel Ahtinen                          2009 JoensKa       
1   3     Roope Korhonen                          2010 VarpVi        

M35 60 m        

1   1     Mikko Perttinä                               KuopRei       
1   2     Antti Turunen                                KuopRei       

M35 200 m       

1   1     Mikko Perttinä                               KuopRei       

M45 60 m        

1   1     Jukka Nissinen                               KuopRei       

M50 60 m        

1   1     Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei       

M50 400 m       

     Tommi Suopuro                                HämKi         
1   1     Jukka Kaukola                                KuopRei       
1   2     Pentti Hiltunen                              KuopRei       

M50 800 m       

1   1     Jukka Kaukola                                KuopRei       

M50 Kuula       

1   1     Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei       
1   2     Havukainen Pauli                             JoenKa        

M55 1500 m      

1   1     Sakari Arkko                                 PolvVa        

M60 Kuula       

1   1     Urpo Kuronen                                 KuopRei       

M65 60 m        

1   1     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       
1   2     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       

M65 200 m       

1   1     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       

M65 400 m       

1   1     Mauri Lyytikänen                             KuopRei       

M65 Pituus      

1   1     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       

M70 400 m       

1   1     Olavi Miettinen                              KuopRei       

M70 800 m       

1   1     Olavi Miettinen                              KuopRei       

M70 Korkeus     

1   1     Matti Kostamo                                LepU          

M75 Korkeus     

1   1     Kunto Viiru                                  KajKi         

M80 200 m       

1   1     Taneli Konttinen                             KuopRei       

M85 60 m        

1   1     Pentti Ritvanen                              KuopRei       

M85 200 m       

1   1     Pentti Ritvanen                              KuopRei       

N 60 m        

1   1     Laura Lundberg                          1992 VarkKV        
1   2     Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi         
1   3     Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi         
1   4     Janika Heikkinen                        1993 VarkKV        
1   5     Aida-Linnea Kukila                      1997 JuankKuo      
1   6     Tiia Järvinen                           1994 VeitsilKV     
1   7     Tuula Penttinen                         1994 PuumVi        
1   8     Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU         
1   9     Anni Kaukola                            1997 KuopRei       
1  10     Jaana Sieviläinen                       0164 JoensKa       
1  11     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa       
1  12     Francis Sara                            2000 KiuruvU       
1  13     Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV        
1  14     Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi         
1  15     Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi         
1  16     Jutta Heikkinen                         1994 JoensKa       
1  17     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa     
1  18   0 Elina Liias                                  KuopRei       

N 200 m       

1   1     Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei       
1   2     Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU         
1   3     Francis Sara                            2000 KiuruvU       
1   4     Tiia Järvinen                           1994 VeitsilKV     
1   5     Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi         
1   6   0 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                          SavonlRie    

N 400 m       

1   1     Ella Kumpulainen                        2448 SavonlRie     
1   2     Aida-Linnea Kukila                      1997 JuankKuo      
1   3   0  Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                         SavonlRie    

N 800 m       

1   1     Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei       
1   2     Aida-Linnea Kukila                      1997 JuankKuo      
1   3     Annina Walling                          1985 SavonlRie     
1   4     Maria Murtorinne                        2933 KuopRei       

N 1500 m      

1   1     Rita Karjalainen                        1994 ParikkU       

N 3000 m      

1   1     Rita Karjalainen                        1994 ParikkU       
1   2   0 Eija Hartikainen                             MikKV         

N Korkeus     

1   1     Anni Kaukola                            1997 KuopRei       
1   2     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa       
1   3     Laura Rautanen                          1988 VilppVei      
1   4     Jutta Heikkinen                         1994 JoensKa       

N Pituus      

1   1     Hanna Kuosmanen                         1997 KuopRei       
1   2     Janika Heikkinen                        1993 VarkKV        
1   3     Jaana Sieviläinen                       0164 JoensKa       

N Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa     
1   2     Elina Liias                             1996 KuopRei       

N Kuula       

1   1     Tara Tuominen                           1993 UudKK         
1   2     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa       
1   3     Senja Mäkitörmä                         1994 VarpVi        
1   4     Tuula Penttinen                         1994 PuumVi        
1   5     Jutta Heikkinen                         1994 JoensKa       
1   6     Salli Kirvesmies                        1993 LappUM        
1   7     Tiia Tirkkonen                          1995 KeitKu        
1   8     Eveliina Rouvali                        1997 KuopRei       
1   9   0 Jenni Kivioja                                IisVi         

N19 60 m        

1   1     Emma Ylimartimo                         1998 KuopRei       
1   2     Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa       
1   3     Silja Kempas                            1999 LieksU        
1   4     Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo      
1   5     Juulia Julkunen                         1998 KuopRei       
1   6     Elina Peltola                           1999 LappUM        
1   7     Gisela Sahlman                          1999 JoensKa       
1   8     Miida-Tuulia Kukila                     1999 JuankKuo      
1   9     Essi Väänänen                           1998 KuopRei       
1  10     Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV        

N19 200 m       

1   1     Veera Kauhanen                          2003 HeinävYU      
1   2     Niina Ollikainen                        1999 VarkKV        
1   4     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie     
1   5     Essi Väänänen                           1998 KuopRei       
1   6     Iiris Moisio                            1999 KuopRei       
1   7     Silja Kempas                            1999 LieksU        
1   8     Juulia Julkunen                         1998 KuopRei       
1   9     Elina Peltola                           1999 LappUM        
1  10     Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo      
1  11     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1  12     Elli Hiltunen                           1999 VarkKV        
1  13     Anni Kaukola                            1997 KuopRei       
1  14   0 Alina Tuomela                                KuopRei       

N19 400 m       

1   1     Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU      
1   2     Elli Hiltunen                           1999 VarkKV        
1   3     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   4     Miida-Tuulia Kukila                     1999 JuankKuo      
1   5     Iiris Moisio                            1999 KuopRei       

N19 800 m       

1   1     Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        
1   2     Miida-Tuulia Kukila                     1999 JuankKuo      

N19 60 m aj     

1   1     Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV        
1   2     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie     
1   3     Emma Ylimartimo                         1998 KuopRei       

N19 Korkeus     

1   1     Katri Mikkonen                          1998 RaahVe        

N19 Seiväs      

1   1     Elina Peltola                           1999 LappUM        
1   2     Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV        

N19 Pituus      

1   1     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie     
1   2     Juulia Julkunen                         1998 KuopRei       
1   3     Meri Kiiskinen                          1998 KuopRei       
1   4     Isla Hahl                               1998 KuopRei       
1   5     Gisela Sahlman                          1999 JoensKa       

N19 Kuula       

1   1     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie     
1   2     Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo      

N17 60 m        

1   1     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei       
1   2     Nina Mutanen                            2000 JoensKa       
1   3     Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   2001 KuopRei       
1   4     Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   5     Kaisla Kurkela                          2000 IisVi         
1   6     Iida Kosunen                            2001 LapinlVe      
1   7     Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo      
1   8     Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       
1   9     Enni Kaari                              2000 JoensKa       
1  10     Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa     
1  11     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1  12     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     
1  13     Pipsa Lundberg                          2000 VarkKV        
1  14     Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi         

N17 300 m       

1   1     Nella Mutka                             2002 SavonlRie     
1   2     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei       
1   3     Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   2001 KuopRei       
1   4     Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       
1   5     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1   6     Petra Väänänen                          2000 JoensKa       
1   7     Iida Kosunen                            2001 LapinlVe      
1   8     Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo      

N17 800 m       

1   1     Iida Pyykönen                           2001 NurmSe        
1   2     Senja Heinonen                          2001 KuopRei       

N17 60 m aj     

1   1     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei       
1   2     Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     

N17 Korkeus     

1   1     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     

N17 Seiväs      

1   1     Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     
1   2     Pieta Martikainen                       2001 VarkKV        

N17 Pituus      

1   1     Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi         
1   2     Pipsa Lundberg                          2000 VarkKV        
1   3     Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa     
1   4     Kaisla Kurkela                          2000 IisVi         
1   5     Taru Hartikainen                        2001 IisVi         
1   6     Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo      
1   7     Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   2001 KuopRei       
1   8     Nina Mutanen                            2000 JoensKa       
1   9     Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       
1  10     Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi         
1  11     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     
1  12     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     

N17 Kuula       

1   1     Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa     
1   2     Minttu Pöntinen                         2001 VarkKV        
1   3     Taija Tirkkonen                         2000 KeitKu        
1   4     Kaisu Eskelinen                         2000 MaanMa        
1   5     Taru Hartikainen                        2001 IisVi         
1   6     Ida Lindroos                            2001 KuopRei       

T15 60 m        

1   1     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   2     Olivia Piira                            2002 VarkKV        
1   3     Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         
1   4     Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa       
1   5     Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa       
1   6     Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa       
1   7     Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi         
1   8     Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1   9     Tuuli Kinnunen                          2002 JoensKa       
1  10     Jonna Ryhänen                           2002 IisVi         
1  11     Veera Kauhanen                          2003 HeinävYU      
1  12     Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei       
1  13     Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi         
1  14     Viivi Pääkkönen                         2003 KuopRei       
1  15   0  Amanda  Kulju                               IisVi         

T15 800 m       

1   1     Lotta Tarvainen                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2     Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei       
1   3     Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo        
1   4     Nella Mutka                             2002 SavonlRie     
1   5     Inka Isoniemi                           2002 VarkKV        

T15 60 m aj     

1   1     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2     Veera Kauhanen                          2003 HeinävYU      
1   3     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1   4     Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa       
1   5     Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa       
1   6     Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa       
1   7     Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi         
1   8     Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi         
1   9   0 Amanda Kulju                                 IisVi         

T15 Korkeus     

1   1     Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo      
1   2     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   3     Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi         
1   4     Tiia Rantala                            2003 PolvijU       
1   5   0 Amanda Kulju                                  IisVi        

T15 Pituus      

1   1     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2     Jonna Ryhänen                           2002 IisVi         
1   3     Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi         
1   4     Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         
1   5     Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa       
1   6     Noora Laakso                            2002 JuvU          
1   7     Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa       
1   8     Tuuli Kinnunen                          2002 JoensKa       
1   9     Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1  10     Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi         
1  11     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1  12     Sini Rahkonen                           2003 PolvijU       
1  13     Tiia Rantala                            2003 PolvijU       
1  14     Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa       
1  15     Olivia Piira                            2002 VarkKV        
1  16     Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei       
1  17   0  Amanda  Kulju                                IisVi        
1  18   0 Hanna Toivanen                               JuuanU        

T15 Kuula       

1   1     Viivi Pääkkönen                         2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Tuuli Kinnunen                          2002 JoensKa       
1   3     Laura Huoman                            2003 HeinävYU      
1   4     Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo      
1   5     Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa       
1   6     Olivia Piira                            2002 VarkKV        
1   7     Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         
1   8   0 Hanna  Toivanen                              JuuanU        

T13 60 m        

1   1     Aava Kipinä                             2004 JoensKa       
1   2     Anni Tervamäki                          2004 KaavKai       
1   3     Anni Huovinen                           2004 PyhäsU        
1   4     Elli Pitkänen                           2005 KuopRei       
1   5     Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei       
1   6     Heidi Tirkkonen                         2005 KaavKai       
1   7     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
1   8     Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1   9     Sanni Kolari                            2004 LeppävVi      
1  10     Asta Riikonen                           2004 PolvijU       
1  11     Sofia Raatikainen                       2004 PyhäsU        
1  12     Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU      
1  13     Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei       
1  14     Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1  15     Peppi Laurila                                KuopRei       
1  16     Stina Pesonen                                KuopRei       
1  17     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1  18     Amanda Asikainen                        2004 MikkKV        
1  19     Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          
1  20   0 Linnea Pikkarainen                           PyhäsU        
1  21     Venla Karhunen                               KuopRei       

T13 1000 m      

1   1     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   2     Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   3     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   4     Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   5     Venla Karhunen                               KuopRei       

T13 Korkeus     

1   1     Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1   2     Sofia Raatikainen                       2004 PyhäsU        
1   3     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 PyhäsU        
1   4     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   5     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   6     Pinja Martikainen                       2004 VarkKV        
1   7     Stina Pesonen                                KuopRei       
1   8   0 Linnea Pikkarainen                           PyhäsU        

T13 Seiväs      

1   1     Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T13 Pituus      

1   1     Peppi Laurila                                KuopRei       
1   2     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3     Asta Riikonen                           2004 PolvijU       
1   4     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   5     Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          
1   6     Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   7     Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   8     Elli Pitkänen                           2005 KuopRei       
1   9     Aava Kipinä                             2004 JoensKa       
1  10     Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei       
1  11     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
1  12     Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1  13     Anni Tervamäki                          2004 KaavKai       
1  14     Heidi Tirkkonen                         2005 KaavKai       
1  15     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1  16     Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei       
1  17     Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1  18     Sofia Raatikainen                       2004 PyhäsU        
1  19     Stina Pesonen                                KuopRei       
1  20     Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU      
1  21     Sanni Kolari                            2004 LeppävVi      
1  22     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 PyhäsU        
1  23     Anni Huovinen                           2004 PyhäsU        
1  24   0 Linnea Pikkarainen                            PyhäsU       
1  25   0 Sanni Toivanen                               JuuanU        

T13 Kuula       

1   1     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   2     Sofia Raatikainen                       2004 PyhäsU        
1   3     Anni Huovinen                           2004 PyhäsU        
1   4     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   5     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 PyhäsU        
1   6     Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
1   7   0 Linnea Pikkarainen                           PyhäsU        
1   8   0 Sanni  Toivanen                              JuuanU        

T11 60 m        

1   1     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1   3     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   4     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   5     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   6     Susanna Koponen                         2006 LeppävVi      
1   7     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   8     Kati Kainulainen                        2007 VarpVi        
1   9     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  10     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU         
1  11     Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  12     Milla Kangas                            2006 RantsRai      
1  13   0 Tiia-Maria Hall                              LeppävVi      

T11 1000 m      

1   1     Ada Kajander                            2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   3     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1   4     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        

T11 Korkeus     

1   1     Milla Kangas                            2006 RantsRai      
1   2     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     

T11 Pituus      

1   1     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU         
1   2     Ada Kajander                            2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Milla Kangas                            2006 RantsRai      
1   4     Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   5     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   6     Tuija Koponen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   7     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   8     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   9     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1  10     Eevi Jalkanen                                KuopRei       
1  11     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  12     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     

T11 Kuula       

1   1     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU         
1   2     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   3     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1   4     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   5     Kati Kainulainen                        2007 VarpVi        
1   6     Tuija Koponen                           2007 SiilPo        

T9 40 m        

1   1     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   2     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   3     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
1   4     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   5     Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     
1   6     Petra Lähteelä                          2010 SuolU         
1   7     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   8   0 Aada Kauhanen                                HeinävYU      

T9 1000 m      

1   1     Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 VarkKV        
1   2     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   3     Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        

T9 Pituus      

1   1     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2     Petra Lähteelä                          2010 SuolU         
1   3     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   4     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   5     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   6     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
1   7     Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     

T9 Pallonheitto

1   1     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2     Petra Lähteelä                          2010 SuolU         
1   3     Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   4     Tiia Koponen                            2008 SiilPo        
1   5     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   6     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        

N40 Kuula       

1   1     Anne Eskelinen                               VarpVi        

N45 Kuula       

1   1     Jaana Suuronen                               VarpVi        

N60 Kuula       

1   1     Liisa Mäkitörmä                              VarpVi        

M Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Johannes Harakka                             LeppVi        

P13 Korkeus     

1   1     Aarni Nyblom                                 LieksU