Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
18.03. klo 12:00 Junior Indoor Meeting - JIM Ilmoittautuneet
M 2000m			
39	Konsta Vilkman	JKU	
215	Jukka Rahkonen	PolvijU	
P9 40m			
1	Ville Kankainen	ÄänekU	
3	Luka Raatikainen	ÄänekU	
17	Roni Hynninen	HartVoi	
125	Emil Nyyssönen	JKU	
126	Aaro Kuorelahti	JKU	
127	Eemil Saari	JKU	
128	Juho Suonsaari	JKU	
146	Iivari Tiihonen	KangasnKa	
301	Juha Komu	ViitVie	
308	Juho Tonteri	MikkKV	
P9 400m			
1	Ville Kankainen	ÄänekU	
125	Emil Nyyssönen	JKU	
128	Juho Suonsaari	JKU	
301	Juha Komu	ViitVie	
308	Juho Tonteri	MikkKV	
P9 Korkeus			
1	Ville Kankainen	ÄänekU	
3	Luka Raatikainen	ÄänekU	
125	Emil Nyyssönen	JKU	
126	Aaro Kuorelahti	JKU	
127	Eemil Saari	JKU	
T9 40m			
4	Peppi Soiluaho	ÄänekU	
5	Enni Makkonen	ÄänekU	
6	Aada Arpiainen	ÄänekU	
33	Eerika Nieminen	JanJa	
123	Sofia Räihä	JKU	
124	Iitu Riekkinen	JKU	
129	Eeva Alonen	JKU	
130	Elli Kärkkäinen	JKU	
131	Essi Suni	JKU	
132	Sylvi Tamminen	JKU	
141	Nelli Flyktman	KaipVi	
195	Janni Savolainen	LahdA	
238	Aino-Maria Valkola	SaarijPu	
252	Annika Liekkinen	SuolU	
254	Aino Kinnunen	SuolU	
255	Isla Kuosmanen	SuolU	
280	Noora Moisio	TampPy	
286	Jenna Kolari	ValkKa	
287	Jonna Kolari	ValkKa	
295	Moona Puolimatka	VehmU	
300	Anni Hämäläinen	ViitVie	
T9 400m			
4	Peppi Soiluaho	ÄänekU	
5	Enni Makkonen	ÄänekU	
33	Eerika Nieminen	JanJa	
123	Sofia Räihä	JKU	
129	Eeva Alonen	JKU	
130	Elli Kärkkäinen	JKU	
131	Essi Suni	JKU	
132	Sylvi Tamminen	JKU	
133	Katri Yijälä	JKU	
141	Nelli Flyktman	KaipVi	
181	Viivi Manninen	KestjNS	
195	Janni Savolainen	LahdA	
238	Aino-Maria Valkola	SaarijPu	
254	Aino Kinnunen	SuolU	
286	Jenna Kolari	ValkKa	
287	Jonna Kolari	ValkKa	
295	Moona Puolimatka	VehmU	
300	Anni Hämäläinen	ViitVie	
302	Satu Komu	ViitVie	
T9 Korkeus			
4	Peppi Soiluaho	ÄänekU	
5	Enni Makkonen	ÄänekU	
33	Eerika Nieminen	JanJa	
123	Sofia Räihä	JKU	
130	Elli Kärkkäinen	JKU	
132	Sylvi Tamminen	JKU	
133	Katri Yijälä	JKU	
195	Janni Savolainen	LahdA	
302	Satu Komu	ViitVie	
P10 150m			
105	Konsta Vuorela	JKU	
107	Elias Tiihonen	JKU	
118	Max Laurinmaa	JKU	
119	Paavo Heinisuo	JKU	
138	Aapo Virkajärvi	KaipVi	
174	Rasmus Kortesoja	KeskiUYU	
175	Elias Walden	KeskiUYU	
247	Aleksi Kinnunen	SuolU	
284	Samuli Saarinen	UurU	
P10 Pituus			
1	Ville Kankainen	ÄänekU	
107	Elias Tiihonen	JKU	
108	Olli Mäkäläinen	JKU	
109	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JKU	
118	Max Laurinmaa	JKU	
119	Paavo Heinisuo	JKU	
174	Rasmus Kortesoja	KeskiUYU	
175	Elias Walden	KeskiUYU	
284	Samuli Saarinen	UurU	
126	Aaro Kuorelahti	JKU
P10 Kuula			
35	Benedict Seppälä	JoutsPo	
104	Kalle Tossavainen	JKU	
106	Juho Hyppönen	JKU	
108	Olli Mäkäläinen	JKU	
109	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JKU	
118	Max Laurinmaa	JKU	
119	Paavo Heinisuo	JKU	
174	Rasmus Kortesoja	KeskiUYU	
175	Elias Walden	KeskiUYU	
247	Aleksi Kinnunen	SuolU	
284	Samuli Saarinen	UurU	
T10 150m			
113	Nea Koppeli	JKU	
116	Melina Vertala	JKU	
117	Pinja Heino	JKU	
120	Neea Viitaharju	JKU	
121	Hilla Savioja	JKU	
139	Iida Koljonen	KaipVi	
140	Emma Ratia	KaipVi	
176	Silja Filenius	KeskiUYU	
177	Rina-Maija Heiskanen	KeskiUYU	
200	Linnea Hirvelä	LapVi	
203	Mia Hurskanen	LaukU	
229	Julia Kiminkinen	PylkönmY	
232	Sonja Koskela	RiihimKi	
237	Senni Haapakoski	SaarijPu	
250	Pihla Lähteelä	SuolU	
251	Venla Honkonen	SuolU	
279	Iida Kastarinen	TampPy	
T10 Pituus			
2	Nea Tuikkanen	ÄänekU	
113	Nea Koppeli	JKU	
116	Melina Vertala	JKU	
117	Pinja Heino	JKU	
120	Neea Viitaharju	JKU	
121	Hilla Savioja	JKU	
122	Eeva Holviala	JKU	
139	Iida Koljonen	KaipVi	
140	Emma Ratia	KaipVi	
141	Nelli Flyktman	KaipVi	
177	Rina-Maija Heiskanen	KeskiUYU	
200	Linnea Hirvelä	LapVi	
229	Julia Kiminkinen	PylkönmY	
232	Sonja Koskela	RiihimKi	
237	Senni Haapakoski	SaarijPu	
250	Pihla Lähteelä	SuolU	
251	Venla Honkonen	SuolU	
252	Annika Liekkinen	SuolU	
279	Iida Kastarinen	TampPy	
300	Anni Hämäläinen	ViitVie	
311     Mianna Liimatainen      SaarijPu
T10 Kuula			
8	Sohvi Ylinen	AlavU	
113	Nea Koppeli	JKU	
116	Melina Vertala	JKU	
117	Pinja Heino	JKU	
120	Neea Viitaharju	JKU	
122	Eeva Holviala	JKU	
123	Sofia Räihä	JKU	
124	Iitu Riekkinen	JKU	
177	Rina-Maija Heiskanen	KeskiUYU	
205	Pinja Kärhä	LoimJa	
206	Senja Kärhä	LoimJa	
207	Venla Kärhä	LoimJa	
250	Pihla Lähteelä	SuolU	
251	Venla Honkonen	SuolU	
252	Annika Liekkinen	SuolU	
253	Medea Rappu	SuolU	
P11 60m			
11	Tuomas Rättö	HämeenlTa	
16	Eelis Hynninen	HartVoi	
94	Oliver Koskinen	JKU	
145	Juuso Tiihonen	KangasnKa	
171	Kasperi Hiidenniemi	KeskiUYU	
183	Tommi Järvenpää	KeurKi	
275	Niklas Piirainen	TampPy	
P11 1000m			
11	Tuomas Rättö	HämeenlTa	
16	Eelis Hynninen	HartVoi	
104	Kalle Tossavainen	JKU	
105	Konsta Vuorela	JKU	
138	Aapo Virkajärvi	KaipVi	
309	Mikko Turpeinen	JKU
P11 Korkeus			
11	Tuomas Rättö	HämeenlTa	
94	Oliver Koskinen	JKU	
106	Juho Hyppönen	JKU	
171	Kasperi Hiidenniemi	KeskiUYU	
275	Niklas Piirainen	TampPy	
288	Manu Kankaanniemi	VammsVoi	
P11 Kolmiloikka			
94	Oliver Koskinen	JKU	
106	Juho Hyppönen	JKU	
107	Elias Tiihonen	JKU	
275	Niklas Piirainen	TampPy	
288	Manu Kankaanniemi	VammsVoi	
P11 Junnukeihäs			
35	Benedict Seppälä	JoutsPo	
94	Oliver Koskinen	JKU	
95	Lenni Lindholm	JKU	
104	Kalle Tossavainen	JKU	
106	Juho Hyppönen	JKU	
108	Olli Mäkäläinen	JKU	
109	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JKU	
171	Kasperi Hiidenniemi	KeskiUYU	
247	Aleksi Kinnunen	SuolU	
309	Mikko Turpeinen	JKU
P11 1000m kävely			
108	Olli Mäkäläinen	JKU	
187	Oskari Matila	KuortKu	
T11 60m			
7	Emmi Väänänen	ÄhtU	
12	Emilia Rättö	HämeenlTa	
22	Veera Ketonen	IlmajKi	
36	Veera Reponen	JoutsPo	
37	Fiona Flink	JoutsPo	
103	Pirkko Järvikylä	JKU	
110	Heta Kuntsi	JKU	
111	Eevi Ylitalo	JKU	
112	Mimmi Kärkkäinen	JKU	
113	Nea Koppeli	JKU	
114	Aljona Karamzina	JKU	
139	Iida Koljonen	KaipVi	
172	Lumia Laakso	KeskiUYU	
173	Venla Martikainen	KeskiUYU	
200	Linnea Hirvelä	LapVi	
212	Minka Mäkinen	PetäjävPe	
228	Sofia Moreno	PylkönmY	
230	Milla Kangas	RantsRai	
236	Lotta Perkiö	SaarijPu	
276	Anni Forss	TampPy	
277	Oona Moisio	TampPy	
278	Monamaria Pyhältö	TampPy	
279	Iida Kastarinen	TampPy	
291	Silja Saarinen	VehmU	
292	Emmi Savenius	VehmU	
293	Emmi Mäkinen	VehmU	
294	Miriam Puolimatka	VehmU	
T11 1000m			
115	Christine Kuusisto	JKU	
116	Melina Vertala	JKU	
117	Pinja Heino	JKU	
173	Venla Martikainen	KeskiUYU	
202	Emmi Viitanen	LaukU	
276	Anni Forss	TampPy	
278	Monamaria Pyhältö	TampPy	
292	Emmi Savenius	VehmU	
294	Miriam Puolimatka	VehmU	
T11 Korkeus			
7	Emmi Väänänen	ÄhtU	
12	Emilia Rättö	HämeenlTa	
13	Aino Aalto	HämeenlTa	
24	Karoliina Hirvelä	JämsI	
103	Pirkko Järvikylä	JKU	
111	Eevi Ylitalo	JKU	
114	Aljona Karamzina	JKU	
115	Christine Kuusisto	JKU	
185	Minttu Järvinen	KeurKi	
212	Minka Mäkinen	PetäjävPe	
230	Milla Kangas	RantsRai	
236	Lotta Perkiö	SaarijPu	
294	Miriam Puolimatka	VehmU	
T11 Kolmiloikka			
13	Aino Aalto	HämeenlTa	
24	Karoliina Hirvelä	JämsI	
103	Pirkko Järvikylä	JKU	
110	Heta Kuntsi	JKU	
112	Mimmi Kärkkäinen	JKU	
114	Aljona Karamzina	JKU	
115	Christine Kuusisto	JKU	
172	Lumia Laakso	KeskiUYU	
173	Venla Martikainen	KeskiUYU	
230	Milla Kangas	RantsRai	
248	Selma Möller	SuolU	
276	Anni Forss	TampPy	
277	Oona Moisio	TampPy	
278	Monamaria Pyhältö	TampPy	
293	Emmi Mäkinen	VehmU	
T11 Junnukeihäs			
8	Sohvi Ylinen	AlavU	
103	Pirkko Järvikylä	JKU	
112	Mimmi Kärkkäinen	JKU	
172	Lumia Laakso	KeskiUYU	
228	Sofia Moreno	PylkönmY	
248	Selma Möller	SuolU	
249	Senja Norontaus	SuolU	
T11 4x200m viesti			
	IlmajKi		
	JKU 1		
	JKU 2		
	JKU 3		
	JKU 4		
	JKU 5		
	KeskiUYU		
	SaarijPu		
	TampPy		
	VehmU		
P12 200m			
81	Luukas Kontro	JKU	
83	Lassi Nalkki	JKU	
168	Konsta Keijonen	KeskiUYU	
179	Konsta Uuttera	KestjNS	
194	Jerry Savolainen	LahdA	
223	Otto Hautanen	PylkönmY	
299	Arttu Hämäläinen	ViitVie	
312	Luukas Kyrönlahti	JKU
P12 60m aidat			
82	Asriel Puolimatka	JKU	
168	Konsta Keijonen	KeskiUYU	
194	Jerry Savolainen	LahdA	
262	Patrik Järvinen	TampPy	UP
312	Luukas Kyrönlahti	JKU
P12 Seiväs			
183	Tommi Järvenpää	KeurKi	
P12 Pituus			
94	Oliver Koskinen	JKU	
168	Konsta Keijonen	KeskiUYU	
194	Jerry Savolainen	LahdA	
223	Otto Hautanen	PylkönmY	
299	Arttu Hämäläinen	ViitVie	
312	Luukas Kyrönlahti	JKU
P12 Kuula			
95	Lenni Lindholm	JKU	
96	Arttu Leivonen	JKU	
97	Lassi Salmi	JKU	
149	Iiro Pollari	KauhWi	
246	Paavo Puro	SuolU	
T12 200m			
9	Inkeri Kaseva	ForssSa	
21	Jenni Sormunen	IkaalU	
31	Helmi Lipsanen	JanJa	
84	Emmi Mäkäläinen	JKU	
87	Noora Salmi	JKU	
88	Iida Pajunen	JKU	
90	Hilma Kinnunen	JKU	
98	Saga Koppeli	JKU	
99	Justine Hämäläinen	JKU	
100	Aada Mäkelä	JKU	
101	Tea Konttinen	JKU	
102	Anni Lukkarinen	JKU	
137	Heta Virkajärvi	KaipVi	
144	Sanna Könönen	KangasnKa	
169	Ronja Julin	KeskiUYU	
170	Aino Risku	KeskiUYU	
180	Birgit Tuomola	KestjNS	
199	Viivi Louko	LapVi	
201	Tiia Merivirta	LaukU	
204	Ella Haapalehto	LempKiYU	
211	Richana Lehtinen	PetäjävPe	
224	Netta Kallio	PylkönmY	
226	Nea Laine	PylkönmY	
228	Sofia Moreno	PylkönmY	
234	Anni Vuori	SaarijPu	
235	Vilma-Riina Valkola	SaarijPu	
257	Emmi Heikkinen	SuomRa	
285	Tytti Vilpakka	VähänkVie	
T12 60m aidat			
10	Aino Ojaniemi	HämeenlTa	
88	Iida Pajunen	JKU		
93	Saara Tamminen	JKU	
98	Saga Koppeli	JKU	
101	Tea Konttinen	JKU	
102	Anni Lukkarinen	JKU	
162	Nelli Rosnell	KeskiUYU	
169	Ronja Julin	KeskiUYU	
184	Tuuli Järvinen	KeurKi	
199	Viivi Louko	LapVi	
211	Richana Lehtinen	PetäjävPe	
219	Riikka Jokinen	PyhäsU	
285	Tytti Vilpakka	VähänkVie	
T12 Seiväs			
15	Viivi Kupiainen	HartVoi	
32	Salla Savikko	JanJa	
84	Emmi Mäkäläinen	JKU	
103	Pirkko Järvikylä	JKU	
184	Tuuli Järvinen	KeurKi	
204	Ella Haapalehto	LempKiYU	
T12 Pituus			
9	Inkeri Kaseva	ForssSa	
10	Aino Ojaniemi	HämeenlTa	
15	Viivi Kupiainen	HartVoi	
21	Jenni Sormunen	IkaalU	
31	Helmi Lipsanen	JanJa	
32	Salla Savikko	JanJa	
84	Emmi Mäkäläinen	JKU	
87	Noora Salmi	JKU	
88	Iida Pajunen	JKU	
90	Hilma Kinnunen	JKU	
93	Saara Tamminen	JKU	
98	Saga Koppeli	JKU	
100	Aada Mäkelä	JKU	
101	Tea Konttinen	JKU	
102	Anni Lukkarinen	JKU	
144	Sanna Könönen	KangasnKa	
162	Nelli Rosnell	KeskiUYU	
170	Aino Risku	KeskiUYU	
184	Tuuli Järvinen	KeurKi	
211	Richana Lehtinen	PetäjävPe	
224	Netta Kallio	PylkönmY	
228	Sofia Moreno	PylkönmY	
235	Vilma-Riina Valkola	SaarijPu	
245	Vilma Honkonen	SuolU	
257	Emmi Heikkinen	SuomRa	
274	Oona Lento	TampPy	
T12 Kuula			
9	Inkeri Kaseva	ForssSa	
10	Aino Ojaniemi	HämeenlTa	
15	Viivi Kupiainen	HartVoi	
32	Salla Savikko	JanJa	
84	Emmi Mäkäläinen	JKU	
93	Saara Tamminen	JKU	
98	Saga Koppeli	JKU	
101	Tea Konttinen	JKU	
102	Anni Lukkarinen	JKU	
144	Sanna Könönen	KangasnKa
169	Ronja Julin	KeskiUYU	
184	Tuuli Järvinen	KeurKi	
199	Viivi Louko	LapVi	
P13 60m			
60	Joonas Lapinkero	JKU	
61	Miska Saartoala	JKU	
77	Pyry Lahtinen	JKU	
78	Atte Leppänen	JKU	
80	Matias Vesanen	JKU	
143	Ville Kyrönlahti	KangasnKa	
157	Miro Heikkonen	KeskiUYU	
158	Kalle Gauriloff	KeskiUYU	
198	Teppo Tuuri	LapVi	
222	Nanthiphat Piamphrom	PylkönmY	
223	Otto Hautanen	PylkönmY	
261	Konsta Kankainen	TampPy	
262	Patrik Järvinen	TampPy	
268	Otto Ahonen	TampPy	
269	Vikke Savola	TampPy	
P13 1000m			
77	Pyry Lahtinen	JKU	
81	Luukas Kontro	JKU	
135	Juho Virkajärvi	KaipVi	
158	Kalle Gauriloff	KeskiUYU	
179	Konsta Uuttera	KestjNS	
262	Patrik Järvinen	TampPy	
P13 Korkeus			
60	Joonas Lapinkero	JKU	
61	Miska Saartoala	JKU	
82	Asriel Puolimatka	JKU	
157	Miro Heikkonen	KeskiUYU	
242	Aleks Norontaus	SuolU	
262	Patrik Järvinen	TampPy	
269	Vikke Savola	TampPy	
P13 Kolmiloikka			
60	Joonas Lapinkero	JKU	
83	Lassi Nalkki	JKU	
157	Miro Heikkonen	KeskiUYU	
269	Vikke Savola	TampPy	
P13 Junnukeihäs			
198	Teppo Tuuri	LapVi	
222	Nanthiphat Piamphrom	PylkönmY	
223	Otto Hautanen	PylkönmY	
242	Aleks Norontaus	SuolU	
P13 1000m kävely			
260	Emil Becker	TampPy	
268	Otto Ahonen	TampPy	
P13 4x200m viesti			
	KeskiUYU		
	JKU 1		
	JKU 2		
	JKU 3		
	JKU 4		
	TampPy		
T13 60m			
30	Lotta Jalonen	JanJa	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
68	Minea Vertala	JKU	
70	Elli Huovinen	JKU	
76	Siiri Tossavainen	JKU	
84	Emmi Mäkäläinen	JKU	
85	Nanna Leivonen	JKU	
86	Mimosa Teerijoki	JKU	
87	Noora Salmi	JKU	
88	Iida Pajunen	JKU	
89	Enni Viljanmaa	JKU	
90	Hilma Kinnunen	JKU	
91	Vilma Riutta	JKU	
92	Mimmi Sihvonen	JKU	
156	Vilma Mikkola	KeskiUYU	
159	Emmi Ronkainen	KeskiUYU	
160	Hille Kankaanpää	KeskiUYU	
161	Noora Sihvonen	KeskiUYU	
162	Nelli Rosnell	KeskiUYU	
163	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	KeskiUYU	
164	Sara Veijalainen	KeskiUYU	
165	Sigrit-Liis Kapp	KeskiUYU	
166	Sofia Immonen	KeskiUYU	
167	Ida Cardona	KeskiUYU	
197	Inka-Maria Ylitalo	LapVi	
217	Reetta Ryynänen	PyhäsU	
221	Jenni Kiminkinen	PylkönmY	
224	Netta Kallio	PylkönmY	
225	Emilia Malinen	PylkönmY	
233	Helmiina Kynnäs	SaarijPu	
243	Aure Kuosmanen	SuolU	
257	Emmi Heikkinen	SuomRa	
263	Eerika Heiskala	TampPy	
264	Anniina Huura	TampPy	
265	Tuuli Ingman	TampPy	
270	Sonja Lahti	TampPy	
271	Alisa Murzich	TampPy	
272	Sanni Lento	TampPy	
283	Aada Määttälä	ToholU	
297	Riina Palonen	ViitVie	
298	Suvi Komu	ViitVie	
307	Ainu Henttinen	SaarijPu	
T13 1000m			
68	Minea Vertala	JKU	
86	Mimosa Teerijoki	JKU	
93	Saara Tamminen	JKU	
137	Heta Virkajärvi	KaipVi	
161	Noora Sihvonen	KeskiUYU	
164	Sara Veijalainen	KeskiUYU	
166	Sofia Immonen	KeskiUYU	
180	Birgit Tuomola	KestjNS	
218	Linnea Pikkarainen	PyhäsU	
221	Jenni Kiminkinen	PylkönmY	
241	Inka Nahkala	SuolU	
T13 Korkeus			
30	Lotta Jalonen	JanJa	
85	Nanna Leivonen	JKU	
91	Vilma Riutta	JKU	
156	Vilma Mikkola	KeskiUYU	
159	Emmi Ronkainen	KeskiUYU	
161	Noora Sihvonen	KeskiUYU	
163	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	KeskiUYU	
182	Ilona Järvenpää	KeurKi	
209	Jenna Kouvonen	PetäjävPe	
210	Tinja Louho	PetäjävPe	
217	Reetta Ryynänen	PyhäsU	
218	Linnea Pikkarainen	PyhäsU	
219	Riikka Jokinen	PyhäsU	
226	Nea Laine	PylkönmY	
227	Riikka Sorri	PylkönmY	
233	Helmiina Kynnäs	SaarijPu	
241	Inka Nahkala	SuolU	
244	Vilja Liimatainen	SuolU	
245	Vilma Honkonen	SuolU	
267	Helmi Tarkiainen	TampPy	
270	Sonja Lahti	TampPy	
271	Alisa Murzich	TampPy	
273	Jenna Saarilahti	TampPy	
298	Suvi Komu	ViitVie	
T13 Kolmiloikka			
31	Helmi Lipsanen	JanJa	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
68	Minea Vertala	JKU	
70	Elli Huovinen	JKU	
86	Mimosa Teerijoki	JKU	
92	Mimmi Sihvonen	JKU	
159	Emmi Ronkainen	KeskiUYU	
160	Hille Kankaanpää	KeskiUYU	
163	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	KeskiUYU	
166	Sofia Immonen	KeskiUYU	
167	Ida Cardona	KeskiUYU	
197	Inka-Maria Ylitalo	LapVi	
217	Reetta Ryynänen	PyhäsU	
218	Linnea Pikkarainen	PyhäsU	
219	Riikka Jokinen	PyhäsU	
221	Jenni Kiminkinen	PylkönmY	
227	Riikka Sorri	PylkönmY	
267	Helmi Tarkiainen	TampPy	
273	Jenna Saarilahti	TampPy	
297	Riina Palonen	ViitVie	
T13 Junnukeihäs			
30	Lotta Jalonen	JanJa	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
76	Siiri Tossavainen	JKU	
84	Emmi Mäkäläinen	JKU	
217	Reetta Ryynänen	PyhäsU	
233	Helmiina Kynnäs	SaarijPu	
241	Inka Nahkala	SuolU	
298	Suvi Komu	ViitVie	
T13 1000m kävely			
225	Emilia Malinen	PylkönmY	
243	Aure Kuosmanen	SuolU	
244	Vilja Liimatainen	SuolU	
P14 200m			
60	Joonas Lapinkero	JKU	
61	Miska Saartoala	JKU	
152	Rasmus Kujala	KeskiUYU	
196	Valtteri Louko	LapVi	
213	Lassi Hakonen	PihtipTui	
304	Dani Lirkki	JKU	UP
310     Juho Koivisto   JKU
P14 60m aidat			
196	Valtteri Louko	LapVi	
213	Lassi Hakonen	PihtipTui	
P14 Seiväs			
61	Miska Saartoala	JKU	
135	Juho Virkajärvi	KaipVi	
214	Joonatan Kemppainen	PihtipTui	UP
260	Emil Becker	TampPy	
261	Konsta Kankainen	TampPy	
P14 Pituus			
61	Miska Saartoala	JKU	
62	Arttu Heino	JKU	
305	Akseli Varsala	JKU	
P14 Kuula			
23	Lauri Hirvelä	JämsI	
262	Patrik Järvinen	TampPy	
T14 200m			
18	Emma Rovasalo	HyvsU	
19	Kiia Brandes	HyvsU	
25	Laura Anttila	JanJa	
56	Maria Yijälä	JKU	
58	Riikka Savolainen	JKU	
63	Heidi Salminen	JKU	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
65	Vera Vertanen	JKU	
66	Petra Koskinen	JKU	
67	Lilli Varila	JKU	
68	Minea Vertala	JKU	
69	Emmi Pennanen	JKU	UP
70	Elli Huovinen	JKU	
71	Fiinu Puustinen	JKU	
72	Aada Sievänen	JKU	
73	Anida Halttunen	JKU	
136	Tessa Moisio	KaipVi	
142	Jasmin Salenius	KangasnKa	
153	Hanna-Maija Siltanen	KeskiUYU	
154	Ella-Maria Multala	KeskiUYU	
155	Emma Knuutila	KeskiUYU	
188	Nea Savola	LahdA	
189	Essi Tuukkanen	LahdA	
190	Iiris Alakärppä	LahdA	
191	Elsa Sulkinoja	LahdA	
192	Pinja Ruoho	LahdA	
197	Inka-Maria Ylitalo	LapVi	
220	Johanna Kulmala	PylkönmY	UP
231	Aino Koskela	RiihimKi	
241	Inka Nahkala	SuolU	
256	Vanessa Juntunen	SuomRa	
263	Eerika Heiskala	TampPy	
264	Anniina Huura	TampPy	
265	Tuuli Ingman	TampPy	
266	Vilma Itälinna	TampPy	
283	Aada Määttälä	ToholU	
T14 60m aidat			
19	Kiia Brandes	HyvsU	
34	Aada Kokko	JoensKa	
47	Vilma Lehtoranta	JKU	UP
49	Netta Leppänen	JKU	
57	Lilli Kärkkäinen	JKU	UP
63	Heidi Salminen	JKU	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
65	Vera Vertanen	JKU	
69	Emmi Pennanen	JKU	UP
74	Johanna Nieminen	JKU	
142	Jasmin Salenius	KangasnKa	
153	Hanna-Maija Siltanen	KeskiUYU	
154	Ella-Maria Multala	KeskiUYU	
193	Minea Hölsö	LahdA	
231	Aino Koskela	RiihimKi	
263	Eerika Heiskala	TampPy	
264	Anniina Huura	TampPy	
267	Helmi Tarkiainen	TampPy	
T14 Seiväs			
18	Emma Rovasalo	HyvsU	
29	Sara Savikko	JanJa	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
71	Fiinu Puustinen	JKU	
75	Gea Zitting	JKU	
156	Vilma Mikkola	KeskiUYU	
182	Ilona Järvenpää	KeurKi	
T14 Pituus			
29	Sara Savikko	JanJa	
34	Aada Kokko	JoensKa	
58	Riikka Savolainen	JKU	
65	Vera Vertanen	JKU	
66	Petra Koskinen	JKU	
67	Lilli Varila	JKU	
71	Fiinu Puustinen	JKU	
72	Aada Sievänen	JKU	
74	Johanna Nieminen	JKU	
75	Gea Zitting	JKU	
136	Tessa Moisio	KaipVi	
142	Jasmin Salenius	KangasnKa	
154	Ella-Maria Multala	KeskiUYU	
155	Emma Knuutila	KeskiUYU	
189	Essi Tuukkanen	LahdA	
190	Iiris Alakärppä	LahdA	
191	Elsa Sulkinoja	LahdA	
192	Pinja Ruoho	LahdA	
193	Minea Hölsö	LahdA	
221	Jenni Kiminkinen	PylkönmY	
231	Aino Koskela	RiihimKi	
256	Vanessa Juntunen	SuomRa	
266	Vilma Itälinna	TampPy	
T14 Kuula			
29	Sara Savikko	JanJa	
49	Netta Leppänen	JKU	
56	Maria Yijälä	JKU	
64	Nelli Pajula	JKU	
65	Vera Vertanen	JKU	
66	Petra Koskinen	JKU	
75	Gea Zitting	JKU	
76	Siiri Tossavainen	JKU
165	Sigrit-Liis Kapp	KeskiUYU	
155	Emma Knuutila	KeskiUYU	
186	Tiia Matila	KuortKu	
188	Nea Savola	LahdA	
296	Viivi Raatikainen	ViitVie	
P15 60m			
38	Karel Sylla	JuankKuo	
40	Arttu Ahola	JKU	
41	Arttu Peltola	JKU	
42	Vilho Happonen	JKU	
43	Luukas Saari	JKU	
44	Elmeri Valkonen	JKU	
150	Joel Kuosmanen	KeskiUYU	
151	Miro Moisio	KeskiUYU	
152	Rasmus Kujala	KeskiUYU	
208	Janne Keskikastari	OulHui	UP
213	Lassi Hakonen	PihtipTui	
258	Ari Mahmoudian	TampPy	
304	Dani Lirkki	JKU	
P15 1000m			
14	Onni Ikonen	HankasHa	
42	Vilho Happonen	JKU	
43	Luukas Saari	JKU	
178	Konsta Manninen	KestjNS	
P15 Korkeus			
38	Karel Sylla	JuankKuo	
289	Miikka Puolimatka	VehmU	
304	Dani Lirkki	JKU	
P15 Kolmiloikka			
38	Karel Sylla	JuankKuo	
40	Arttu Ahola	JKU	
41	Arttu Peltola	JKU	
43	Luukas Saari	JKU	
150	Joel Kuosmanen	KeskiUYU	
304	Dani Lirkki	JKU	
T15 60m			
20	Kiia Koivistoinen	IisVi	
25	Laura Anttila	JanJa	
26	Ronja Kallionpää	JanJa	
27	Ilona Mononen	JanJa	
28	Emma Kuikka	JanJa	
34	Aada Kokko	JoensKa	
45	Aino Viljanmaa	JKU	UP
46	Aada Koppeli	JKU	
47	Vilma Lehtoranta	JKU	
48	Ada Zitting	JKU	
49	Netta Leppänen	JKU	
50	Isa Kannisto	JKU	
51	Vilma Parviainen	JKU	
52	Alisa Virtanen	JKU	
53	Camilla Forsberg	JKU	
54	Anni Gustafsson	JKU	
147	Matilda Haavisto	KannU	
220	Johanna Kulmala	PylkönmY	
256	Vanessa Juntunen	SuomRa	
259	Nea Lento	TampPy	
281	Olivia Wirtavuori	TampU	
282	Stiina Kokkonen	TampU	
290	Ella Mäkinen	VehmU	
303	Saara Mynttinen	JKU	UP
T15 1000m			
27	Ilona Mononen	JanJa	
52	Alisa Virtanen	JKU	
55	Emma Rainio	JKU	
134	Elvi Warwick	KaipVi	
153	Hanna-Maija Siltanen	KeskiUYU	
216	Sini Rahkonen	PolvijU	
239	Jenna Maukonen	SuolU	
240	Milja Lahtinen	SuolU	
306	Krista Manninen	KestjNS	
T15 Korkeus			
46	Aada Koppeli	JKU	
48	Ada Zitting	JKU	
50	Isa Kannisto	JKU	
51	Vilma Parviainen	JKU	
56	Maria Yijälä	JKU	
148	Hilda Haavisto	KannU	UP
T15 Kolmiloikka			
26	Ronja Kallionpää	JanJa	
28	Emma Kuikka	JanJa	
53	Camilla Forsberg	JKU	
57	Lilli Kärkkäinen	JKU	
58	Riikka Savolainen	JKU		
240	Milja Lahtinen	SuolU	
281	Olivia Wirtavuori	TampU	
282	Stiina Kokkonen	TampU	
290	Ella Mäkinen	VehmU	
T15 4x200m viesti			
	JanJa 1		
	JanJa 2		
	JKU 1		
	JKU 2		
	JKU 3		
	JKU 4		
	JKU 5		
	JKU 6		
	JKU 7		
	KeskiUYU 1		
	KeskiUYU 2		
	KeskiUYU 3		
	LahdA		
	SaarijPu		
	TampPy 1		
	TampPy 2