Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
07.02. klo 11:00 Santaclaus hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

0	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Juha-Pekka Holm	Kivijärven Kivekkäät		
0	Aleksi Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Pauli Rytilahti	Lapin Lukko		
0	Hjalmar Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott		

M 200 m

0	Juha-Pekka Holm	Kivijärven Kivekkäät		
0	Pauli Rytilahti	Lapin Lukko		
0	Hjalmar Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott		

M 800 m

55	Aleksi Härkönen	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
88	Topias Kontio	Lapin Lukko		
147	Pauli Moilanen	Lapin Lukko		
224	Mikko Rahkola	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		


M Korkeus

0	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko		

M Pituus

0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Juho Mäntynen	Lapin Lukko		

M Kolmiloikka

0	Eetu Leinonen	Lapin Lukko		

M17 60 m

0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Elias Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		

M17 200 m

0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Elias Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		

M17 Pituus

0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Elias Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		

M19 60 m

0	Johan Sundquist	Riviera Friidrott		
0	Fredrik Wall	Riviera Friidrott		

M19 200 m

0	Johan Sundquist	Riviera Friidrott		
0	Fredrik Wall	Riviera Friidrott		

M19 Pituus

0	Juho Mäntynen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Johan Sundquist	Riviera Friidrott		


N 60 m

0	Laura Jokinen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Sanna Luukkonen	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Iina Takkula	Oulun Pyrintö		

N 200 m

0	Mette Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Tiia Järvinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ida Ravaska	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Iina Takkula	Oulun Pyrintö		


N Korkeus

0	Henriikka Hovi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Neea-Maria Joki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		

N Pituus

0	Laura Jokinen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		

N Kolmiloikka

0	Heljä Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		

N Kuula

0	Maarit Hanhela	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Kerttu Klemetti	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		

N17 60 m

0	Laura Auno	Lapin Lukko		
0	Essi Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Viivi Laaksonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anniina Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Josefine Skemark	Riviera Friidrott		
0	Taru Väisänen	Pohjan Koitto		

N17 200 m

0	Essi Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Henriikka Hovi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Viivi Laaksonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Josefine Skemark	Riviera Friidrott		
0	Taru Väisänen	Pohjan Koitto		

N17 Pituus

0	Laura Auno	Lapin Lukko		
0	Mette Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Carita Barsk	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Eerika Ervasti	Lapin Lukko		
0	Josefine Skemark	Riviera Friidrott		
0	Taru Väisänen	Pohjan Koitto		

N19 60 m

0	Jenika Välimaa	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Sara Walsh	Oulun Pyrintö		

N19 200 m

0	Lotta Makkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		

N19 Pituus

0	Lotta Makkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		

P11 60 m

0	Topias Dementjeff	Lapin Lukko		
0	Timi Lempinen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Niko Paadar	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aaron Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Vili Still	Lapin Lukko		
0	Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		

P11 600 m

231	Topias Dementjeff	Lapin Lukko		
93	Kasper Kähkönen	Pohjan Koitto		
230	Timi Lempinen	Lapin Lukko		
158	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
228	Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		

P11 Pituus

0	Timi Lempinen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Niko Paadar	Lapin Lukko		
0	Vili Still	Lapin Lukko		
0	Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		

P11 Kuula

0	Aaron Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Valtteri Vaarala	Pohjan Koitto		

P13 60 m

0	Aaron Karjalainen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Otto Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Valtteri Kähkönen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Kalle Ovaskainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Topi Still	Lapin Lukko		

P13 600 m

87	Otto Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
96	Valtteri Kähkönen	Lapin Lukko		
158	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		

P13 Pituus

0	Aaron Karjalainen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Valtteri Kähkönen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joona Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		


P15 60 m

0	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Adam Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Niilo Pennanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Atte Suokanerva	Lapin Lukko		

P15 200 m

0	Eetu Leinonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Adam Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		

P15 1000 m

98	Adam Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
226	Joona Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		

P15 Pituus

0	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Adam Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		

P15 Kuula

0	Adam Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Danila Ponomarev	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		

P7 40 m

0	Jesse Hiltunen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Reetu Jauhojärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Tobias Kylmänen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aapeli Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
0	Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Marius Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto		

P7 Pituus

0	Jesse Hiltunen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Reetu Jauhojärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Tobias Kylmänen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aapeli Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
0	Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Marius Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto		

P9 40 m

0	Niiles Anttila	Lapin Lukko		
0	Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Pekko Peteri	Lapin Lukko		

P9 600 m

54	Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
220	Pekko Peteri	Lapin Lukko		

P9 Pituus

0	Niiles Anttila	Lapin Lukko		
0	Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Pekko Peteri	Lapin Lukko		

P9 Kuula

0	Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Pekko Peteri	Lapin Lukko		

T11 60 m

0	Jenni Enbuska	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Siiri Enojärvi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Nanna Halme	Lapin Lukko		
0	Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Matilda Jauhojärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Noora Joki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Nanna Kylmänen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Iida Penders	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Nanna Peteri	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Eerika Rahko	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Jenna Räisänen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
0	Emma Sova	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Sani Tieranta	Lapin Lukko		
0	Linnea Viitakoski	Alatornion Pirkat		

T11 600 m

27	Nanna Halme	Lapin Lukko		
64	Matilda Jauhojärvi	Lapin Lukko		
92	Nanna Kylmänen	Pohjan Koitto		
113	Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
219	Iida Penders	Pohjan Koitto		
227	Jenna Räisänen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
229	Linnea Viitakoski	Alatornion Pirkat		

T11 Pituus

0	Jenni Enbuska	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Siiri Enojärvi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Nanna Halme	Lapin Lukko		
0	Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Matilda Jauhojärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Noora Joki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Nanna Kylmänen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Vilma Luukkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Iida Penders	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Nanna Peteri	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Eerika Rahko	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Sani Tieranta	Lapin Lukko		
0	Linnea Viitakoski	Alatornion Pirkat		

T11 Kuula

0	Jenni Enbuska	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Matilda Jauhojärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Noora Joki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Vilma Luukkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Viivi Raudasoja	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Emma Sova	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Sani Tieranta	Lapin Lukko		

T13 60 m

0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		
0	Neea-Maria Joki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Vanessa Juntunen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
0	Anni Karanta	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Fella Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Jenni Ojala	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Matleena Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Venla Polojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Anette Saalismaa	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 600 m

11	Ella Haataja	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
29	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
75	Vanessa Juntunen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
222	Venla Polojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
223	Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		

T13 Pituus

0	Ella Haataja	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		
0	Vanessa Juntunen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
0	Anni Karanta	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Fella Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Jenni Ojala	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Matleena Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Venla Polojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Emma-Leena Portimojärvi	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Anette Saalismaa	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 Kuula

0	Enni Aula	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Heljä Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		
0	Fella Mekki	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Anette Saalismaa	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 60 m

0	Ira Heiskari	Lapin Lukko		
0	Piia Juola	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Laura Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Saana Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Krista Meriläinen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Emma Mäkikallio	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Nea Pääkkönen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Aino Rajanen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Jasmin Satta	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Aada Seljänperä	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Paulina Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott		

T15 200 m

0	Helmi Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Piia Juola	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Laura Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Emma Mäkikallio	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Nea Pääkkönen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Paulina Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott		

T15 1000 m

160	Marianne Myllylä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
175	Jenni Ojala	Pohjan Koitto		
225	Viivi Raudasoja	Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Pituus

0	Helmi Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Hanna Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		
0	Marianne Myllylä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Emma Mäkikallio	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Nea Pääkkönen	Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Kuula

0	Hanna Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anni Liikanen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Annukka Saalismaa	Oulun Pyrintö		

T7 40 m

0	Mirja Haataja	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Mari Sandberg	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sara Sandberg	Lapin Lukko		

T7 Pituus

0	Mirja Haataja	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Mari Sandberg	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sara Sandberg	Lapin Lukko		

T9 40 m

0	Minttu Korpua	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Lili Kuisma	Lapin Lukko		
0	Helmi Kunnari	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Olivia Laine	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Laura Ojala	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Mona Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto		

T9 600 m

210	Laura Ojala	Pohjan Koitto		
221	Mona Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto		

T9 Pituus

0	Minttu Korpua	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Lili Kuisma	Lapin Lukko		
0	Helmi Kunnari	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Olivia Laine	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Laura Ojala	Pohjan Koitto		

T9 Kuula

0	Lili Kuisma	Lapin Lukko		
0	Helmi Kunnari	Pohjan Koitto