Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
30.06. klo 18:00 Silja Line Seurakisat Ilmoittautuneet
Silja Line -seurakisat, Siilinjärvi 30.6.2014 	40m 	

P8 40m
1 Jesse Niemelä SiiPo	
2 Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo
3 Alex Kraft SiiPo		
62 Samu Miettinen SiiPo	
P7 40m
4 Jimi Kokkarinen SiiPo 	
5 Lauri Juvonen SiiPo	
6 Eeli Häikiö SiiPo 		
7 Miko Merivalo SiiPo	
8 Eeti Soininen SiiPo	
9 Juuso Tuomela SiiPo	
10 Eevert Happonen KuopRei
11 Lucas Kraft SiiPo			
P6 40m
12 Olavi Juvonen SiiPo	
13 Onni Laukkanen SiiPo	
14 Paavo Laasanen SiiPo 	
15 Samu Hirvonen SiiPo 	
16 Kasper Ossi SiiPo		
17 Touko Salmi SiiPo		
18 Tatu Metsärinne SiiPo	
19 Petrus Räsänen SiiPo	
20 Leevi Turunen SiiPo	
P5 40m
21 Viljami Kainulainen SiiPo 
22 Otso Huuskonen SiiPo 	
23 Mikko Stepanoff SiiPo	
24 Olavi Meis SiiPo		
25 Niko Sutinen SiiPo	
26 Henry Kraft SiiPo			
27 Arttu Pitkänen SiiPo	
P4 40m
28 Akusti Häikiö SiiPo	
29 Werner Ossi Siilinjärvi		
30 Sylvester Ossi Siilinjärvi		
31 Johannes Havu Espoo	
P3 40m
32 Renne Roivainen SiiPo	
T8 40m
33 Aino Pohjanjousi SiiPo	
34 Elli Savolainen SiiPo	
35 Nea Savolainen MaanMa
T7 40m
36 Iiris Airaksinen SiiPo	
37 Anni Törrönen SiiPo	
38 Kristiina Nevalainen SiiPo 
39 Maiju Eronen SiiPo	
40 Pinja Havu Espoo	
63 Minja Korhonen SiiPo
64 Saimi Miettinen SiiPo	
T6 40m
41 Petra Roivainen SiiPo	
42 Anna Kinnunen SiiPo	
43 Mette-Maija Jääskeläinen SiiPo	
44 Iisa Holappa SiiPo	
45 Anniina Kaarivaara SiiPo	
46 Milja Leskinen SiiPo	
47 Jasmin Puomilahti KuopRei 
48 Ella Naumanen SiiPo	
49 Noora Savolainen MaanMa
T5 40m
50 Elli Pohjanjousi SiiPo	
51 Senja Merivalo SiiPo	
52 Minttu Saarinen SiiPo	
53 Liinu Eronen SiiPo 	
54 Linda Vehniäinen KuopRei
65 Mimosa Karjalainen SiiPo
T4 40m
55 Juni Kyllönen SiiPo	
56 Annika Sairanen SiiPo	
57 Tinja Jalava SiiPo 		
58 Linda Stepanoff SiiPo	
59 Jade Puomilahti KuopRei	
T3 40m
60 Henni Pohjanjousi SiiPo	
61 Aamu Eronen SiiPo	
	
Silja Line -seurakisat Siilinjärvi 30.6.2014 	pituus	3 hyppyä

P8  pituus
1 Jesse Niemelä SiiPo	
2 Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo
62 Samu Miettinen SiiPo
P7 pituus
4 Jimi Kokkarinen SiiPo 	
5 Lauri Juvonen SiiPo	
6 Eeli Häikiö SiiPo 		
7 Miko Merivalo SiiPo	
8 Eeti Soininen SiiPo	
9 Juuso Tuomela SiiPo	
10 Eevert Happonen KuopRei
P6 pituus
12 Olavi Juvonen SiiPo	
13 Onni Laukkanen SiiPo	
14 Paavo Laasanen SiiPo 	
15 Samu Hirvonen SiiPo 	
16 Kasper Ossi SiiPo		
17 Touko Salmi SiiPo		
18 Tatu Metsärinne SiiPo	
19 Petrus Räsänen SiiPo	
20 Leevi Turunen SiiPo	
P5 pituus
21 Viljami Kainulainen SiiPo 
22 Otso Huuskonen SiiPo 	
23 Mikko Stepanoff SiiPo	
24 Olavi Meis SiiPo		
25 Niko Sutinen SiiPo	
27 Arttu Pitkänen SiiPo	
P4 pituus
28 Akusti Häikiö SiiPo	
31 Johannes Havu Espoo	
P3 pituus
32 Renne Roivainen SiiPo	
T8 pituus
33 Aino Pohjanjousi SiiPo	
34 Elli Savolainen SiiPo	
35 Nea Savolainen MaanMa
T7 pituus
36 Iiris Airaksinen SiiPo	
37 Anni Törrönen SiiPo	
38 Kristiina Nevalainen SiiPo 
39 Maiju Eronen SiiPo	
40 Pinja Havu Espoo	
63 Minja Korhonen Siipo
64 Saimi Miettinen SiiPo	
T6 pituus
41 Petra Roivainen SiiPo	
42 Anna Kinnunen SiiPo	
43 Mette-Maija Jääskeläinen	SiiPo
44 Iisa Holappa SiiPo	
45 Anniina Kaarivaara SiiPo	
46 Milja Leskinen SiiPo	
47 Jasmin Puomilahti KuopRei 
48 Ella Naumanen SiiPo	
49 Noora Savolainen MaanMa
T5 pituus
50 Elli Pohjanjousi SiiPo	
51 Senja Merivalo SiiPo	
52 Minttu Saarinen SiiPo	
53 Liinu Eronen SiiPo 	
54 Linda Vehniäinen KuopRei
65 Mimosa Karjalainen SiiPo
T4 pituus
55 Juni Kyllönen SiiPo	
56 Annika Sairanen SiiPo	
57 Tinja Jalava SiiPo 		
58 Linda Stepanoff SiiPo	
59 Jade Puomilahti KuopRei	
T3 pituus
60 Henni Pohjanjousi SiiPo