Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
08.02. klo 11:00 SantaClaus Hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

0	Tuomas Pussinen	Inarin Yritys		
0	Janne Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		
0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Eemeli Kaartinen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Birhan Pieskä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Johannes Hämeenniemi	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Toni Keränen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Jani Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Juho Mäntynen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jere Posti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Tuomas Määttä	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Vesa Huokuniemi	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jyri Kangasharju	Oulun Pyrintö		

M 200 m

0	Mikko Rahkola	Lapin Lukko		
0	Peetu Puumala	Alatornion Pirkat		
0	Tuomas Pussinen	Inarin Yritys		
0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Birhan Pieskä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Antti Kokkonen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jere Posti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		

M 800 m

0	Mikko Rahkola	Lapin Lukko		
0	Lasse Moilanen	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
0	Janne Moilanen	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
0	Timo Törmänen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Juho Oiva	Aavasaksan Urheilijat		
0	Kai Koljonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Janne Alanenpää	Aavasaksan Urheilijat		
0	Alexi Ruokamo	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Harri Hietanen	Lapin Lukko		

M 1500 m

0	Aleksi Härkönen	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
0	Jani Ylisaukko-Oja	Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi		
0	Kalle Keskipoikela	Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi		
0	Kai Koljonen	Oulun Pyrintö		



M Pituus

0	Tuomas Pussinen	Inarin Yritys		
0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Toni Keränen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Jani Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Juho Mäntynen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Tuomas Määttä	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jyri Kangasharju	Oulun Pyrintö		

M Kolmiloikka

0	Vesa Huokuniemi	Posion Pyrintö		

M Kuula

0	Ari Lepistö	Reisjärven Pilke		
0	Henri Pakisjärvi	Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi		

M19 Kuula

0	Antti-Pekka Rönkkö	Kiimingin Urheilijat		
0	Ville Posio	Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi		

N 60 m

0	Katri Mustola	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
0	Katja Kangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenna Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		
0	Lotta Liikanen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Matleena Kuure	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Titta Lotvonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Essi Määttä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Annika Haverinen	Kajaanin Kipinä		
0	Tiia Heikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Jokinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ainomari Kangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Julia Karjalainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Sara Walsh	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Rosa Karppinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Maiju Ylitalo	Kajaanin Kipinä		
0	Katri Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Enni Hietapelto	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Krista Tirkkonen	Kajaanin Kipinä		
0	Sini Oikarinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Essi Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Tiia Järvinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Johanna Rajavaara	Oulun Pyrintö		

N 200 m

0	Anniina Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Katri Mustola	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
0	Anna Haataja	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ella-Noora Rahkola	Lapin Lukko		
0	Hilla Ylilehto	Lapin Lukko		
0	Emma Ylimartimo	Lapin Lukko		
0	Titta Lotvonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Annika Haverinen	Kajaanin Kipinä		
0	Tiia Heikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Jokinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ainomari Kangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Julia Karjalainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Maiju Ylitalo	Kajaanin Kipinä		
0	Krista Tirkkonen	Kajaanin Kipinä		
0	Tiia Järvinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Johanna Rajavaara	Oulun Pyrintö		

N 800 m

0	Anna Haataja	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ella-Noora Rahkola	Lapin Lukko		

N 1500 m

0	Anna Haataja	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ella-Noora Rahkola	Lapin Lukko		

N 60 m aj

0	Annika Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Saara Hiltunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

N Korkeus

0	Sanna Rautio	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Katri Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		

N Pituus

0	Katja Kangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenna Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		
0	Lotta Makkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Annika Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hilla Ylilehto	Lapin Lukko		
0	Emma Ylimartimo	Lapin Lukko		
0	Rosa Karppinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Enni Hietapelto	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Saara Hiltunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

N Kolmiloikka

0	Laura Miettinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Elina Alaviuhkola	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

N Kuula

0	Leena Kallo	Pellon Ponsi		

N19 Kuula

0	Kerttu Klemetti	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Essi Kallunki	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Tytti Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		

P11 60 m

0	Juha Rautanen	Lapin Veikot		
0	Miska Ylitolva	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jasper Södö	Iin Yritys		
0	Lauri-Eemil Vetri	Lapin Lukko		
0	Arttu Poikela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Otto Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Aaron Karjalainen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Hemanni Juntura	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Teemu Tieranta	Lapin Lukko		
0	Otto Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Julius Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Samu Hietakangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joakim Pitkänen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Leevi Nordberg	Lapin Lukko		
0	Luka Kuittinen	Lapin Lukko		

P11 1000 m

0	Miska Ylitolva	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jasper Södö	Iin Yritys		
0	Teemu Tieranta	Lapin Lukko		
0	Otto Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joona Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joakim Pitkänen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Leevi Nordberg	Lapin Lukko		
0	Luka Kuittinen	Lapin Lukko		


P11 Pituus

0	Juha Rautanen	Lapin Veikot		
0	Miska Ylitolva	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jasper Södö	Iin Yritys		
0	Lauri-Eemil Vetri	Lapin Lukko		
0	Arttu Poikela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Otto Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Aaron Karjalainen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Hemanni Juntura	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Teemu Tieranta	Lapin Lukko		
0	Otto Kemppainen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Julius Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Samu Hietakangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joakim Pitkänen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Leevi Nordberg	Lapin Lukko		
0	Luka Kuittinen	Lapin Lukko		

P11 Kuula

0	Juha Rautanen	Lapin Veikot		
0	Jasper Södö	Iin Yritys		
0	Arttu Poikela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Julius Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Samu Hietakangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Luka Kuittinen	Lapin Lukko		

P13 60 m

0	Sampo Ala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jonne Kemppainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P13 200 m

0	Sampo Ala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Joel Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		


P13 Pituus

0	Sampo Ala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jonne Kemppainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Joel Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P13 Kuula

0	Danila Ponomarev	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Arttu Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Joel Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P15 60 m

0	Eero Majava	Lapin Veikot		
0	Heikki Onnela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Topi Koski	Lapin Veikot		
0	Jesse Luukkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Samuel Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Eeli Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Otto Jaako	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Perttu Ala-Iso	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		

P15 300 m

0	Eero Majava	Lapin Veikot		
0	Topi Koski	Lapin Veikot		
0	Samuel Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Eeli Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Vesa Kittilä	Pyhäjoen Wirta		

P15 800 m

0	Heikki Onnela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Topias Kontio	Lapin Lukko		

P15 60 m aj

0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Vesa Kittilä	Pyhäjoen Wirta		

P15 Korkeus

0	Heikki Onnela	Lapin Veikot		

P15 Pituus

0	Eero Majava	Lapin Veikot		
0	Jesse Luukkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Otto Jaako	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Perttu Ala-Iso	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Nikolas Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Vesa Kittilä	Pyhäjoen Wirta		

P15 Kuula

0	Eero Majava	Lapin Veikot		
0	Jere Korhonen	Kiimingin Urheilijat		

P9 40 m

0	Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sampo Saarinen	Lapin Lukko		

P9 1000 m

0	Kasper Kähkönen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sampo Saarinen	Lapin Lukko		

P9 Pituus

0	Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sampo Saarinen	Lapin Lukko		

T11 60 m

0	Siiri Ruotsala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Matleena Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Jatta Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ella Haataja	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Heljä Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Saara-Sofia Sora-Aho	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Iida Vuorjoki	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Laura Loponen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hilla Niskanen	Suomussalmen Vastus		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Kerttu Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ella Kurttio	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anna Kokko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Neea-Maria Joki	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anette Saalismaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T11 1000 m

0	Vanessa Juntunen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
0	Siiri Ruotsala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jasmin Manninen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Jatta Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ella Haataja	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Laura Loponen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hilla Niskanen	Suomussalmen Vastus		
0	Kerttu Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ella Kurttio	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anna Kokko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Neea-Maria Joki	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T11 60 m aj

0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Kerttu Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ella Kurttio	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T11 Pituus

0	Vanessa Juntunen	Suomussalmen Rasti		
0	Siiri Ruotsala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Matleena Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Jasmin Manninen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Heljä Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Saara-Sofia Sora-Aho	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Iida Vuorjoki	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Laura Loponen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hilla Niskanen	Suomussalmen Vastus		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Kerttu Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ella Kurttio	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho	Lapin Lukko		
0	Neea-Maria Joki	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anette Saalismaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T11 Kuula

0	Siiri Ruotsala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Saara-Sofia Sora-Aho	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Iida Vuorjoki	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Laura Loponen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Kerttu Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho	Lapin Lukko		
0	Neea-Maria Joki	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anette Saalismaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Aada Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T13 60 m

0	Riina Lindroos	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Sofia Lindholm	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hanna Meissner	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Elina Männikkö	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Julia Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Liisa Välimaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Hanna Paaso-Rantala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ria Ojala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Olivia Härkönen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jasmin Ahola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Nea Rantakangas	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Anna Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Annukka Saalismaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Emma Mäkikallio	Lapin Lukko		
0	Tiina Taskinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Fanni Rousu	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Jenna Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Minttu Vaitiniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hanna Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T13 200 m

0	Helmi Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Riina Lindroos	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Sofia Lindholm	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hanna Meissner	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Julia Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Hanna Paaso-Rantala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Iitu Heikkinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Nea Rantakangas	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Anna Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Annukka Saalismaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Emma Mäkikallio	Lapin Lukko		
0	Liisa Kurtti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Tiina Taskinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko		
0	Venla Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Minttu Vaitiniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hanna Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T13 1000 m

0	Enni Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Helmi Halonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Marianne Myllylä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Jasmin Ahola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Fanni Rousu	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Minttu Vaitiniemi	Lapin Lukko		

T13 Pituus

0	Jessi Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Marianne Myllylä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Riina Lindroos	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Sofia Lindholm	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hanna Meissner	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Elina Männikkö	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Liisa Välimaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ria Ojala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Iitu Heikkinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Olivia Härkönen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Nea Rantakangas	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Anna Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Emma Mäkikallio	Lapin Lukko		
0	Liisa Kurtti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Tiina Taskinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Reetta Kiviniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Venla Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Jenna Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Minttu Vaitiniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Hanna Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T13 Kuula

0	Liisa Välimaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Annukka Saalismaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Jessi Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Elina Männikkö	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Anni Liikanen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Anniina Leskelä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Hanna Hirttiö	Lapin Lukko		

T15 60 m

0	Anniina Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Viivi Laaksonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Taru Väisänen	Suomussalmen Vastus		
0	Jasmiina Juntunen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Emilia Anttonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Pinja Hautamäki	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Elina Alaviuhkola	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Anniina Putkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Amanda Hiltula	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Carita Barsk	Lapin Lukko		
0	Meri Keskimaula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Aino Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Katriina Autti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 300 m

0	Viivi Laaksonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Taru Väisänen	Suomussalmen Vastus		
0	Jasmiina Juntunen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Anniina Putkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Amanda Hiltula	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Aino Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 800 m

0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Emilia Anttonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Alina Nousiainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		
0	Katriina Autti	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T15 60 m aj

0	Helmi Nikula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Alina Nousiainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		
0	Mari Heinonen	Kajaanin Kipinä		

T15 Korkeus

0	Leinonen Minna	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		
0	Meri Keskimaula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Sofia Heikonen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 Pituus

0	Taru Väisänen	Suomussalmen Vastus		
0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Emilia Anttonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Helmi Nikula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Alina Nousiainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Anniina Putkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Carita Barsk	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		
0	Aino Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Katriina Autti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Sofia Heikonen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 Kuula

0	Susanna Leskelä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Pinja Hautamäki	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Helmi Nikula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Alina Nousiainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		

T9 40 m

0	Enbuska Jenni	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Vilma Luukkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Siiri Enojärvi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Aino Vuorjoki	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Linnea Viitakoski	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sirkku Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Noora Joki	Lapin Lukko		
0	Lotta Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T9 1000 m

0	Noora Helppikangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Enbuska Jenni	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Linnea Viitakoski	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sirkku Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Noora Joki	Lapin Lukko		

T9 Pituus

0	Annika Saarinen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Enbuska Jenni	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Vilma Luukkonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Siiri Enojärvi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Aino Vuorjoki	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Linnea Viitakoski	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sirkku Kannala	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Noora Joki	Lapin Lukko		
0	Lotta Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot