KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 32 henk. (56 lajisuoritusta) |
M 400m (1) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Timo Lauttamus | Laihian Luja | 62,40 / 62,40 |
M17 400m (2) | ||
Miro Heikkilä | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Jimi Rousu | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
M17 kuula (1) | ||
Niilo Torvi | Himangan Urheilijat | - / - |
N17 400m (1) | ||
Tilde Nordman | Vasa IS | - / - |
P15 400m (2) | ||
Aron Åkerlund | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Anton Furu | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
P15 kuula (2) | ||
Gabriel Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Hannez Sarin | Malax IF | 12,15 / - |
P15 kiekko (2) | ||
Gabriel Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Hannez Sarin | Malax IF | 51,87 / - |
T15 400m (4) | ||
Ella Erkkilä | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Tessa Herronen | Kälviän Tarmo | - / - |
Vanessa Store | Kälviän Tarmo | - / - |
Aino Vuolle | Kälviän Tarmo | - / - |
T15 kuula (2) | ||
Anni Syväkoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | - / - |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | - / - |
T15 kiekko (2) | ||
Anni Syväkoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | - / - |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | - / - |
P13 kuula (3) | ||
Benjamin Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Arttu Syväkoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | - / - |
Pentti Torvi | Himangan Urheilijat | - / - |
P13 kiekko (2) | ||
Benjamin Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Arttu Syväkoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | - / - |
P11 kuula (2) | ||
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Tatu Paananen | Evijärven Urheilijat | - / - |
P11 kiekko (2) | ||
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Tatu Paananen | Evijärven Urheilijat | - / - |
T11 400m (4) | ||
Siiri Ikäläinen | Ylivieskan Kuula | - / - |
Clara Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Neea Kangasvieri | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | - / - |
T11 kuula (6) | ||
Siiri Ikäläinen | Ylivieskan Kuula | - / - |
Elli Inkamo | IF Drott | - / - |
Annariina Kahelin | Toholammin Urheilijat | 7,80 / 7,80 |
Clara Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | - / - |
Maja Nyman | IF Åsarna | - / - |
T11 kiekko (5) | ||
Siiri Ikäläinen | Ylivieskan Kuula | - / - |
Elli Inkamo | IF Drott | - / - |
Annariina Kahelin | Toholammin Urheilijat | 19,64 / 19,64 |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | - / - |
Maja Nyman | IF Åsarna | - / - |
P9 400m (3) | ||
Iivo Fränti | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Elis Häggblom | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Adam Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
P9 kuula (4) | ||
Jeremias Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Iivo Fränti | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Elis Häggblom | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Adam Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
P9 kiekko (4) | ||
Jeremias Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Iivo Fränti | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Elis Häggblom | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Adam Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
T9 400m (1) | ||
Emilia Pakkala | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
T9 kuula (1) | ||
Emilia Pakkala | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |