KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 267 henk. (267 lajisuoritusta) |
M17 800m (6) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Jonas Åbro | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2:37.99 / - |
Isak Finskas | IF Femman | 2:10.06 / 2:10.06 |
Lauri Hiisvirta | Vasa IS | 2:16.44 / 2:16.44 |
Albin Julin | IF VOM | 3:56.96 / 3:56.96 |
Emil Klemets | IK Falken | 2:23.87 / - |
Albin Söderman | IF Drott | 2:03.10 / 2:03.10 |
M17 pituus (5) | ||
Nikola Bäck | Vasa IS | 6.24 / 6.24 |
Max Byström | IK Falken | - / - |
Oscar Grannas | IF Drott | 6.53 / 6.53 |
Isak Kullas | IF VOM | 5.12 / - |
Khang Nguyen | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4.88 / 4.88 |
M17 keihäs (6) | ||
Yasin Hawari | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Benjamin Holmbäck | IF Åsarna | 41.33 / - |
Melvin Lindqvist | IK Falken | 16.12 / - |
Conny Majabacka | IF VOM | 30.88 / - |
Otto Österback | Vasa IS | - / - |
Charles Portos | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
N17 800m (8) | ||
Vilma Björkskog | Larsmo IF | 2:19.66 / 2:21.15 |
Felicia Eriksson | IK Falken | - / - |
Nea Hassila | IF Drott | 2:20.58 / 2:21.00 |
Winnie Markén | IF VOM | 2:19.53 / 2:19.53 |
Avilla Myllylä | Vaasan Toverit | 2:43.73 / 2:43.73 |
Tilde Nordman | Vasa IS | 2:28.38 / 2:36.51 |
Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 2:38.08 / - |
Tilde Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2:23.00 / 2:30.06 |
N17 pituus (10) | ||
Elvira Åbrandt | Vasa IS | - / - |
Mia Backman | IF Drott | 4.96 / 4.67 |
Malin Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4.56 / 4.56 |
Hanna Håkans | Vasa IS | 4.24 / 4.23 |
Elin Jakobsson | IF Åsarna | 5.44 / 5.14 |
Josefina Kackur | Larsmo IF | 4.96 / 4.75 |
Hanna Lindberg | IF Femman | 5.02 / - |
Linnéa Lindgård | IF VOM | - / - |
Emilia Österberg | IF VOM | 3.28 / - |
Linnéa Strandvall | IK Falken | 4.81 / 4.39 |
N17 keihäs (9) | ||
Siri Ahlskog | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Priscilla Boateng | IF Drott | 19.96 / - |
Hanna Hagnäs | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 44.12 / 44.12 |
Madelén Penttinen | IF VOM | 34.80 / 34.62 |
Oona Sandell | IK Falken | - / - |
Ida Stoor | IF Femman | 45.19 / 45.19 |
Jamira Suarez | IF Drott | - / - |
Tina Timberg | Vasa IS | - / - |
P15 300m (6) | ||
Jonas Braxén | Vasa IS | 43.31 / 43.78 |
Iivar Häggman | IF VOM | - / - |
Elmer Halmesmäki | IF Drott | 46.60 / 46.60 |
Lukas Jansson | IK Falken | - / - |
William Strandvall | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Hannes Sundberg | IF Nykarlebynejden | 45.25 / 45.25 |
P15 100m aj (1) | ||
Eeli Bengs | Vasa IS | - / - |
P15 3-loikka (3) | ||
Theo Gullberg | Vasa IS | 10.49 / - |
Vidar Halmesmäki | IF Drott | - / - |
Melker Strandvall | IK Falken | 7.41 / - |
P15 moukari (4) | ||
Tony Ahlvik | IK Falken | 26.56 / 26.56 |
Alexander Broman | Vasa IS | - / - |
Robin Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Benjamin Rönngård | IF Drott | 26.36 / 26.36 |
P15 1000m kävely (1) | ||
Emil Fock | IF Femman | 8:03.83 / - |
T15 300m (12) | ||
Julia Åbro | IF Nykarlebynejden | 51.12 / 51.12 |
Carolina Åhman | IF Drott | 51.02 / 52.81 |
Kajsa Ekholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 51.94 / - |
Matilda Fors | IF Drott | 56.92 / - |
Moa Hjulfors | IK Falken | - / - |
Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 43.62 / 43.62 |
Klaara Mäkynen | Vaasan Toverit | - / - |
Stella Norrlin | IF VOM | - / - |
Ester Nybacka | IK Falken | - / - |
Vanessa Pada | Vasa IS | - / - |
Mella Snellman | Larsmo IF | 45.93 / 45.93 |
Linnéa Ståhl | Vasa IS | 45.38 / 45.38 |
T15 80m aj (10) | ||
Natalie Ainasoja | IK Falken | 15.84 / 15.84 |
Sara Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 13.12 / 13.12 |
Jeanessa Finne | IK Falken | 15.80 / 15.80 |
Wilma Grannas | IF Drott | 12.50 / 12.50 |
Elin Holm | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Enya Lönnqvist | IK Falken | - / - |
Liza Ström | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Ronja Ström | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Alva Svanbäck | IF VOM | 13.43 / 13.43 |
Ella Wallin | Vasa IS | 12.22 / 12.22 |
T15 3-loikka (7) | ||
Tilda Åberg | Vasa IS | 9.26 / 8.99 |
Linn Bergström | IF Nykarlebynejden | 9.59 / 9.59 |
Agnes Berts | Vasa IS | - / - |
Melina Haka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Annie Lundén | IF Drott | 10.53 / 10.53 |
Lovisa Öling | IF VOM | 7.95 / 7.95 |
Meyah Thylin | Larsmo IF | 8.44 / 8.44 |
T15 moukari (8) | ||
Lydia Backman | IF Drott | 26.25 / - |
Agnes Berglund | IF VOM | - / - |
Matilda Finneman | Vasa IS | 35.56 / - |
Julia Lindell | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Nathalie Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Amanda Tarvonen | IK Falken | 43.45 / 43.45 |
Venla Vikström | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | 34.82 / 34.82 |
T15 1000m kävely (2) | ||
Tuva Nylund | Vasa IS | 7:58.93 / - |
Santra Suarez | IF Drott | - / - |
P13 200m (9) | ||
Emil Anderssén | IK Falken | - / - |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 28.39 / 28.39 |
Asmar Hawari | IF Nykarlebynejden | 26.27 / 26.27 |
Jacob Jungar | IF Drott | - / - |
Jakob Klemets | IK Falken | - / - |
Liam Nyholm | Vasa IS | - / - |
Theo Österberg | IF VOM | - / - |
Milton Sandén | Vasa IS | 29.55 / 29.55 |
Elias Sundberg | IF Nykarlebynejden | 30.02 / 30.02 |
P13 60m aj (6) | ||
Anton Åberg | Vasa IS | 12.37 / 12.37 |
Colin Ahlvik | IK Falken | - / - |
Melwin Bergman | IF VOM | - / - |
Khanh Bui | IF VOM | - / - |
Tobias Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 10.42 / 10.42 |
Oscar Lundén | IF Drott | 10.73 / 10.73 |
P13 seiväs (5) | ||
Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.60 / 1.60 |
Laith Alhammadah | IF Drott | - / - |
Max Bodbacka | IK Falken | 1.70 / 1.70 |
Olle Julin | IF VOM | 1.60 / 1.40 |
Elis Träskelin | Vasa IS | 1.90 / 1.90 |
P13 kuula (5) | ||
Benjamin Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11.10 / 11.10 |
William Latvala | Vasa IS | 8.52 / 8.52 |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | 8.27 / 8.27 |
Alexander Österberg | IF VOM | 8.55 / 8.55 |
Elmer Sandbacka | IK Falken | - / - |
T13 200m (16) | ||
Klara Björk | IF Drott | 35.64 / 35.64 |
Natalie Eklund | IF VOM | 34.57 / 34.57 |
Ellinor Forsman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 33.74 / 33.74 |
Maja Häggström | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Minea Hjulfors | IK Falken | 32.15 / 32.15 |
Lina Holm | IF Åsarna | 33.38 / 33.38 |
Venla Lehto | IF Drott | 28.10 / 28.10 |
Inez Moliis | Vasa IS | - / - |
Julia Nordman | Vasa IS | 32.23 / 32.23 |
Evelina Nygård | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Ellinor Ollqvist | IF Åsarna | 31.17 / 31.17 |
Silja Pulkkinen | IF Åsarna | 31.13 / 31.13 |
Bianca Rösgren | Vasa IS | 31.21 / 31.21 |
Alina Sandvik | IK Falken | 30.93 / 30.93 |
Izabelle Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 28.36 / 28.36 |
Melva Wiklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 30.93 / - |
T13 60m aj (14) | ||
Matilda Ainasoja | IK Falken | 10.41 / 10.41 |
Carla Björkgren | IF Drott | 10.78 / 10.78 |
Rut Boman | IF Drott | 12.88 / 12.88 |
Tilde Finskas | Vasa IS | 13.11 / 13.11 |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 10.38 / 10.38 |
Frida Häggblom | Vasa IS | 11.12 / 11.12 |
Olivia Härtull | Larsmo IF | 10.17 / 10.17 |
Meya Henriksson | IK Falken | 14.72 / - |
Matilda Hermans | IF VOM | 12.18 / 12.18 |
Elin Höglund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Edith Holm | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Linn Holm | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Ronja Norrgård | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Julia Strandvall | IF Åsarna | 11.77 / 11.77 |
T13 seiväs (4) | ||
Ellen Andtfolk | Vasa IS | 2.60 / 2.60 |
Tyra Back | IF VOM | 1.70 / - |
Alicia Isaksson | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.20 / 2.20 |
Maja Sunabacka | IF Drott | 2.10 / 2.10 |
T13 kuula (13) | ||
Eveliina Andersson | IF VOM | 6.60 / - |
Julia Bäck | IF Nykarlebynejden | 9.30 / 9.30 |
Venla Backlund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Milla Byström | IK Falken | 5.42 / 5.42 |
Nelia Forsbacka | IF Åsarna | 6.28 / 6.28 |
Vanja Gädda | Vasa IS | 6.88 / - |
Alina Grannas | IF VOM | - / - |
Jennifer Holmbäck | IF Åsarna | 9.19 / 9.19 |
Adriana Riska | Larsmo IF | 6.20 / 6.20 |
Amanda Rönngård | IF Drott | 7.18 / 7.18 |
Maija Salminen | IF Drott | - / - |
Ebba Sandbacka | IK Falken | 6.57 / 6.57 |
Agnes Sundvik | IF Nykarlebynejden | 5.70 / 5.70 |
T13 1000m kävely (1) | ||
Saga Markén | IF VOM | 5:57.98 / - |
P11 150m (14) | ||
Sigge Ahlfors | IF Nykarlebynejden | 28.39 / - |
Lenni Björkgård | Vasa IS | - / - |
Samuel Björkman | IK Falken | - / - |
Noah Engman | IF VOM | 22.76 / 22.76 |
Theodor Granholm | Vasa IS | 22.24 / - |
Milo Hjulfors | IK Falken | 25.73 / - |
Aaron Holmback | Vasa IS | 24.62 / 24.62 |
Onni Kuoppamaa | IF Drott | 24.01 / 24.01 |
Valter Sandvik | IK Falken | 24.76 / 24.76 |
Roni Sjölund | Larsmo IF | 24.84 / 24.84 |
Oliver Spets | IK Falken | - / - |
Noah Tubaon | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Birk Tunér | IF Drott | 24.78 / 24.78 |
Nico Vesterbacka | Vasa IS | - / - |
P11 60m aj (11) | ||
Walter Backa | Vasa IS | 11.18 / 11.18 |
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | 14.40 / 14.40 |
Hugo Hagman | Vasa IS | 11.07 / 11.07 |
Lukas Härtull | Larsmo IF | 12.58 / 12.58 |
Veikka Lehto | IF Drott | - / - |
Viggo Lindgren | IK Falken | - / - |
Max Lundström | IF VOM | 12.59 / 12.59 |
Leon Sandell | IK Falken | - / - |
Joar Snårbacka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11.58 / 11.58 |
Oliver Strand | IF Femman | - / - |
Evert Tunis | Vasa IS | 15.07 / 15.07 |
P11 korkeus (6) | ||
Alvin Halmesmäki | IF Drott | 1.00 / 1.00 |
Alex Hermans | IF VOM | 1.10 / 1.10 |
Melvin Hjulfors | IK Falken | 1.25 / 1.25 |
Arvid Kass | Vasa IS | 1.20 / 1.20 |
Colin Laitala | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Elliot Salonen | IF VOM | 1.10 / 1.10 |
P11 kuula (12) | ||
Aron Åhman | IF Drott | 5.16 / - |
Jonas Backman | IF Drott | 5.59 / - |
Nico Ekholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 6.00 / - |
Jeremias Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 5.09 / 5.09 |
Eevert Evijoki | Vasa IS | 9.55 / 9.55 |
Edvin Finell | IK Falken | - / - |
Ronnie Forsstrand | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Wincent Furu | IF Femman | 6.60 / 6.60 |
Melwin Långs | IF VOM | 5.41 / 5.41 |
Erik Lönnqvist | IK Falken | 7.22 / 7.22 |
Alfred Sandbacka | IK Falken | 5.31 / 5.31 |
Leo Semskar | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
T11 150m (16) | ||
Ines Anderssén | IK Falken | - / - |
Liné Björkman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 28.07 / 28.07 |
Engla Björkström | Larsmo IF | 25.08 / 25.08 |
Saga Boman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Leya Fagerholm | Larsmo IF | 26.27 / 26.27 |
Thea Finell | IK Falken | 26.81 / 26.81 |
Aris Furu | IF Femman | 25.92 / 25.92 |
Säde Kivelä | IF Drott | 27.30 / 27.30 |
Meya Lampa | IK Falken | 24.22 / 24.22 |
Matilda Lundberg | IF Femman | 25.33 / - |
Frida Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 26.94 / - |
Bonnie Rösgren | Vasa IS | 27.48 / 28.48 |
Alice Tran | IF Drott | 26.25 / 26.25 |
Emelie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 27.46 / 27.46 |
Nellie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 25.75 / 25.75 |
Agnes Wörgren | IF VOM | 23.49 / 23.49 |
T11 60m aj (12) | ||
Celine Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 14.82 / 14.82 |
Annabelle Björklund | IF Femman | - / - |
Edit Boman | IF Drott | 11.89 / 11.89 |
Agnes Finell | IK Falken | - / - |
Inez Häggblom | Vasa IS | 12.32 / 12.32 |
Milla Hansén | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Marielle Höglund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Iris Nordmyr | IF VOM | - / - |
Pinja Riska | Larsmo IF | 14.15 / 14.15 |
Elsa Staffans | IF Drott | 14.67 / 14.67 |
Mira Thylin | IK Falken | - / - |
Edith Winberg | IF Femman | - / - |
T11 korkeus (8) | ||
Lilas Alhammadah | IF Drott | 1.05 / - |
Yasmine Durmaz | IF Femman | 1.05 / 1.05 |
Melina Edsvik | IF Femman | 1.20 / 1.20 |
Linn Enroth | IF Drott | 1.20 / 1.20 |
Freja Liljekvist | Larsmo IF | 1.05 / 1.05 |
Julia Lövsund | IK Falken | 1.21 / 1.21 |
Elvira Nordmyr | IF VOM | 1.20 / 1.20 |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.16 / 1.16 |
T11 kuula (16) | ||
Remas Alhammadah | IF Drott | 3.03 / - |
Ellen Bäck | IF VOM | 6.43 / 6.43 |
Naomi Englund | IF Femman | 5.64 / 5.64 |
Yodit Forsbacka | IF Femman | 5.40 / 5.40 |
Emilia Granholm | IF Femman | 4.83 / 4.83 |
Amanda Grannas | IF Drott | 7.08 / 7.08 |
Céline Isaksson | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4.41 / 4.41 |
Hilma Kultalahti | IK Falken | 5.38 / 5.38 |
Linn Latvala | Vasa IS | 7.35 / 7.35 |
Saga Lindgren | Larsmo IF | 4.34 / 4.34 |
Alvina Nylund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4.95 / 4.95 |
Maja Nyman | IF Åsarna | 4.64 / 4.60 |
Ina Pitkälampi | IF Åsarna | 6.52 / 6.52 |
Meija Renvall | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Moa Riska | Larsmo IF | 5.49 / 5.49 |
Mia Salin | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.81 / 3.81 |
T11 1000m kävely (1) | ||
Milea Flink | Larsmo IF | - / - |