KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 275 henk. (290 lajisuoritusta) |
M17 200m (4) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Max Byström | IK Falken | 25.46 / 25.67 |
Oscar Grannas | IF Drott | 23.25 / 23.96 |
Yasin Hawari | IF Nykarlebynejden | 26.92 / 26.92 |
Lauri Hiisvirta | Vasa IS | 28.95 / - |
M17 3-loikka (3) | ||
Khang Nguyen | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Otto Österback | Vasa IS | 9.16 / - |
Anton Sabel | IF Femman | 13.23 / 13.23 |
M17 kuula (4) | ||
Alexander Broman | Vasa IS | - / - |
Benjamin Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Benjamin Holmbäck | IF Åsarna | 14.99 / 14.70 |
Albin Söderman | IF Drott | 9.17 / - |
N17 200m (14) | ||
Amanda Bertula | Vasa IS | 27.83 / - |
Ella Erkkilä | Gamlakarleby IF | 30.99 / - |
Alina Grön | IF VOM | - / - |
Hanna Hagnäs | Larsmo IF | 26.76 / - |
Hanna Håkans | Vasa IS | 28.74 / - |
Nea Hassila | IF Drott | 26.13 / - |
Elin Jakobsson | IF Åsarna | 28.19 / 29.36 |
Ciia Karlsson | Vasa IS | 28.48 / - |
Vilma Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 27.26 / - |
Clara Linqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 34.30 / - |
Lina Lithén | Vasa IS | 27.23 / - |
Emilia Österberg | IF VOM | - / - |
Oona Sandell | IK Falken | 31.86 / - |
Tilde Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 29.86 / - |
N17 3-loikka (7) | ||
Elvira Åbrandt | Vasa IS | - / - |
Natalie Ainasoja | IK Falken | 9.72 / - |
Mia Backman | IF Drott | - / - |
Agnes Berts | Vasa IS | - / - |
Josefina Kackur | Larsmo IF | 10.39 / 10.23 |
Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 7.91 / - |
Linnéa Lindgård | IF VOM | - / - |
N17 kuula (5) | ||
Vilma Björkskog | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Malin Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11.98 / 11.98 |
Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 10.23 / - |
Madelén Penttinen | IF VOM | 10.31 / 10.03 |
Jamira Suarez | IF Drott | - / - |
P15 100m (8) | ||
Kevin Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Nikola Bäck | Vasa IS | 12.68 / - |
Hannes Dahlbacka | IK Falken | 14.09 / - |
Elias Ehrs | IF VOM | 15.87 / - |
Paul Hjulfors | Larsmo IF | 12.36 / 12.36 |
Noah Höglund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Erik Lundqvist | IF Drott | - / - |
Hannes Sundberg | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
P15 2000m (9) | ||
Eeli Bengs | Vasa IS | - / - |
Anton Furu | Gamlakarleby IF | 7:20.67 / - |
Elmer Halmesmäki | IF Drott | 7:00.23 / 7:00.23 |
Adam Holm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 6:44.98 / - |
Casper Holm | IF Fyren | 6:09.13 / - |
Emil Klemets | IK Falken | 6:48.18 / - |
Arvid Kock | IK Falken | 6:52.14 / - |
Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 7:28.76 / - |
Sander Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 6:46.48 / - |
P15 seiväs (2) | ||
Theo Gullberg | Vasa IS | 2.90 / 2.90 |
Robin Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.10 / 2.90 |
P15 kuula (3) | ||
Tony Ahlvik | IK Falken | - / - |
Jonas Braxén | Vasa IS | - / - |
Gabriel Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 12.98 / 12.98 |
T15 100m (21) | ||
Julia Åbro | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Carolina Åhman | IF Drott | 14.97 / - |
Linn Bergström | IF Nykarlebynejden | 14.08 / 14.08 |
Veronika Byggmästar | IF Drott | 17.18 / - |
Moa Hjulfors | IK Falken | 15.03 / 15.03 |
Elin Holm | IF Åsarna | 13.67 / 13.70 |
Lina Holm | Gamlakarleby IF | 14.88 / 14.88 |
Ingrid Kass | Vasa IS | 13.97 / 13.97 |
Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 13.49 / 13.49 |
Angelina Laurén | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Lotta Lithén | Vasa IS | 13.65 / 13.65 |
Annie Lundén | IF Drott | 13.93 / - |
Ester Nybacka | IK Falken | - / - |
Linn Österberg | IF VOM | 14.61 / 14.61 |
Vanessa Pada | Vasa IS | - / - |
Mella Snellman | Larsmo IF | 14.19 / - |
Linnéa Ståhl | Vasa IS | 13.76 / 13.76 |
Nathalie Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 15.44 / - |
Liza Ström | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Ronja Ström | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Ella Wallin | Vasa IS | 13.15 / 13.15 |
T15 2000m (9) | ||
Elsie Björkfors | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Stella Ehnström | Vasa IS | 7:26.00 / - |
Kajsa Ekholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 7:56.66 / - |
Jeanessa Finne | IK Falken | - / - |
Wilma Grannas | IF Drott | - / - |
Enya Lönnqvist | IK Falken | - / - |
Winnie Markén | IF VOM | 7:01.10 / - |
Ida Nordkvist | Vasa IS | 7:46.81 / - |
Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 8:03.12 / - |
T15 seiväs (5) | ||
Ellen Andtfolk | Vasa IS | 2.55 / 2.50 |
Matilda Fors | IF Drott | 2.20 / - |
Alicia Isaksson | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.10 / 2.10 |
Alva Svanbäck | IF VOM | - / - |
Venla Vikström | Larsmo IF | 2.90 / 2.80 |
T15 kuula (9) | ||
Julia Bäck | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Lydia Backman | IF Drott | - / - |
Sara Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 10.24 / 10.24 |
Julia Lindell | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Stella Norrlin | IF VOM | - / - |
Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 8.30 / - |
Amanda Tarvonen | IK Falken | - / - |
Meyah Thylin | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | 8.66 / - |
P13 60m (7) | ||
Melwin Bergman | IF VOM | 8.62 / 8.62 |
Asmar Hawari | IF Nykarlebynejden | 8.35 / 8.35 |
Jakob Klemets | IK Falken | 10.95 / - |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | 9.37 / - |
Oskar Pietikäinen | Gamlakarleby IF | 10.98 / 10.98 |
Elia Sjöblom | Vasa IS | 10.88 / - |
Eddie Wallin | Vasa IS | 8.69 / 8.69 |
P13 1000m (7) | ||
Emil Anderssén | IK Falken | 3:46.69 / - |
Hugo Carlsson | Vasa IS | - / - |
Alex Furu | Gamlakarleby IF | 3:16.13 / 3:16.13 |
Jacob Jungar | IF Drott | 3:36.26 / - |
Oscar Lundén | IF Drott | 3:16.35 / - |
Theo Österberg | IF VOM | 3:31.41 / - |
Elias Sundberg | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3:34.56 / - |
P13 korkeus (4) | ||
Colin Ahlvik | IK Falken | 1.40 / 1.40 |
Tobias Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.41 / - |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 1.35 / 1.35 |
Philip Kullas | IF VOM | 1.30 / - |
P13 keihäs (6) | ||
Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 21.34 / 21.34 |
Laith Alhammadah | IF Drott | 18.75 / 18.75 |
Rikard Granbacka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Melvin Lindqvist | IK Falken | 24.09 / 24.09 |
Albin Lundström | Vasa IS | 21.60 / 21.60 |
Alexander Österberg | IF VOM | 32.99 / 32.99 |
T13 60m (20) | ||
Tyra Back | IF VOM | 9.21 / 9.45 |
Klara Björk | IF Drott | - / - |
Milla Byström | IK Falken | 9.92 / - |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 9.25 / - |
Frida Häggblom | Vasa IS | 9.18 / - |
Meya Henriksson | IK Falken | 9.71 / - |
Elin Höglund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 9.98 / - |
Edith Holm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 8.88 / 8.88 |
Lina Holm | IF Åsarna | 10.05 / - |
Linn Holm | IF Åsarna | 10.02 / - |
Fanny Långs | IF VOM | 10.04 / 10.18 |
Ronja Norrgård | IF Nykarlebynejden | 10.47 / - |
Tilda Nygård | Vasa IS | 8.87 / 8.87 |
Alice Nyvall | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Ines Piispanen | Gamlakarleby IF | 8.74 / 8.74 |
Silja Pulkkinen | IF Åsarna | 9.68 / - |
Bianca Rösgren | Vasa IS | 10.16 / - |
Julia Strandvall | IF Åsarna | 9.29 / 9.51 |
Amelina Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 8.61 / - |
Izabelle Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 8.82 / 8.82 |
T13 1000m (7) | ||
Tilde Finskas | Vasa IS | 3:31.49 / - |
Ellinor Forsman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3:28.43 / 3:32.52 |
Olivia Härtull | Larsmo IF | 3:42.08 / - |
Minea Hjulfors | IK Falken | 3:43.55 / 3:44.78 |
Venla Lehto | IF Drott | 3:19.51 / 3:20.98 |
Saga Markén | IF VOM | 3:34.64 / 3:34.64 |
Ellinor Ollqvist | IF Åsarna | 3:39.87 / 3:39.87 |
T13 korkeus (11) | ||
Matilda Ainasoja | IK Falken | 1.50 / 1.50 |
Eveliina Andersson | IF VOM | 1.19 / - |
Venla Backlund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.20 / 1.20 |
Noomi Björkström | Larsmo IF | 1.15 / - |
Rut Boman | IF Drott | 1.10 / - |
Matilda Finneman | Vasa IS | 1.44 / 1.44 |
Nelia Forsbacka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Daniela Grankull | IK Falken | 1.25 / - |
Matilda Hermans | IF VOM | 1.30 / 1.30 |
Maja Sunabacka | IF Drott | 1.30 / 1.30 |
Melva Wiklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.35 / - |
T13 keihäs (11) | ||
Siri Ahlskog | IF Åsarna | 15.98 / - |
Carla Björkgren | IF Drott | 15.80 / 12.50 |
Natalie Eklund | IF VOM | 19.90 / 19.90 |
Alina Grannas | IF VOM | 20.40 / 20.40 |
Adalmina Helminen | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Mathilda Lindholm | Vasa IS | 17.40 / 15.91 |
Lovisa Öling | IF VOM | - / - |
Adriana Riska | Larsmo IF | 12.02 / 12.02 |
Amanda Rönngård | IF Drott | 16.62 / 16.62 |
Ebba Sandbacka | IK Falken | - / - |
Agnes Sundvik | IF Nykarlebynejden | 13.83 / - |
P11 60m (13) | ||
Eevert Evijoki | Vasa IS | 9.03 / 9.20 |
Theodor Granholm | Vasa IS | - / - |
Elis Häggblom | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Lukas Härtull | Larsmo IF | 9.86 / 9.86 |
Johannes Hellman | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Adam Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Onni Kuoppamaa | IF Drott | 10.14 / 10.14 |
Erik Lönnqvist | IK Falken | 9.96 / - |
Liam Mäkinen | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Elliot Salonen | IF VOM | 10.29 / 10.29 |
Joar Snårbacka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 9.44 / 9.44 |
Noah Tubaon | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Evert Tunis | Vasa IS | - / - |
P11 1000m (13) | ||
Wilmer Åbacka | IK Falken | - / - |
Sigge Ahlfors | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4:08.68 / 4:08.68 |
Elis Grön | IF VOM | - / - |
Elis Häggblom | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Melvin Hjulfors | IK Falken | 3:53.65 / - |
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Melwin Kock | IK Falken | 4:07.57 / - |
Wilmer Laakso | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Max Lundström | IF VOM | 4:33.94 / - |
Liam Mäkinen | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Oliver Spets | IK Falken | - / - |
Elis Träskelin | Vasa IS | 3:47.08 / - |
Birk Tunér | IF Drott | 4:01.30 / 4:05.32 |
P11 pituus (20) | ||
Walter Backa | Vasa IS | 3.79 / - |
Jonas Backman | IF Drott | 3.29 / - |
Erik Berts | Vasa IS | - / - |
Axel Bertula | Vasa IS | - / - |
Nico Ekholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.89 / - |
Milian Finne | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.78 / - |
Elis Häggblom | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | 2.97 / 2.97 |
Hugo Hagman | Vasa IS | 3.76 / - |
Johannes Hellman | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Aaron Holmback | Vasa IS | 3.28 / - |
Adam Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 3.81 / - |
Viggo Lindgren | IK Falken | - / - |
Liam Mäkinen | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Albin Nilsson | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Joel Rännar | IF VOM | 3.66 / - |
Elmer Sandbacka | IK Falken | 3.07 / - |
Roni Sjölund | Larsmo IF | 3.53 / 3.53 |
Noah Tubaon | IF Åsarna | - / - |
P11 kiekko (10) | ||
Leo Bystedt | Vasa IS | 16.34 / 16.34 |
Jeremias Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Edvin Finell | IK Falken | - / - |
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 20.15 / - |
Melwin Långs | IF VOM | - / - |
Isac Lindell | IF Åsarna | 11.74 / - |
Alfred Sandbacka | IK Falken | - / - |
Leo Semskar | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Oliver Strand | IF Femman | - / - |
Erik Sund | IF Drott | - / - |
T11 60m (17) | ||
Celinne Björklund | IF Femman | - / - |
Edit Boman | IF Drott | 9.86 / 9.86 |
Saga Boman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Yasmine Durmaz | IF Femman | 10.62 / 10.62 |
Naomi Englund | IF Femman | 9.52 / 9.52 |
Thea Finell | IK Falken | 10.84 / - |
Yodit Forsbacka | IF Femman | 10.78 / - |
Inez Häggblom | Vasa IS | - / - |
Maja Häggström | Larsmo IF | 11.47 / - |
Marielle Höglund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Clara Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Matilda Klemets | IK Falken | - / - |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | 10.31 / 10.31 |
Iris Nordmyr | IF VOM | - / - |
Meija Renvall | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Emelie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Agnes Wörgren | IF VOM | 10.39 / - |
T11 1000m (13) | ||
Lilas Alhammadah | IF Drott | 4:04.34 / - |
Remas Alhammadah | IF Drott | - / - |
Liné Björkman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Linnéa Guarnieri | IF Femman | - / - |
Clara Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Meya Lampa | IK Falken | 4:04.48 / 4:04.48 |
Elvira Nordmyr | IF VOM | 3:52.53 / - |
Iris Nordmyr | IF VOM | - / - |
Frida Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 4:12.58 / - |
Pinja Riska | Larsmo IF | 4:03.98 / 4:03.98 |
Wenla Svenlin | Larsmo IF | 4:13.79 / 4:13.79 |
Ylva Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4:09.85 / - |
Edith Winberg | IF Femman | - / - |
T11 pituus (17) | ||
Annabelle Björklund | IF Femman | 3.68 / 3.68 |
Linn Enroth | IF Drott | - / - |
Agnes Finell | IK Falken | 2.22 / - |
Emilia Granholm | IF Femman | - / - |
Milla Hansen | IF Åsarna | 2.86 / - |
Céline Isaksson | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.68 / 2.68 |
Clara Kangas | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Julia Lövsund | IK Falken | 3.33 / 3.33 |
Matilda Lundberg | IF Femman | 3.47 / - |
Elvira Nordmyr | IF VOM | 3.34 / - |
Evelina Nygård | Larsmo IF | 3.49 / - |
Alvina Nylund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.01 / 3.01 |
Mia Salin | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.39 / 2.39 |
Elsa Staffans | IF Drott | 2.84 / 2.84 |
Alice Tran | IF Drott | - / - |
Nellie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 3.19 / 3.19 |
Agnes Wörgren | IF VOM | 3.40 / - |
T11 kiekko (11) | ||
Ellen Bäck | IF VOM | - / - |
Saga Cainberg | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Linnéa Cederberg | IF Femman | 8.77 / - |
Adela Dahlström | IF Nykarlebynejden | 7.70 / - |
Melina Edsvik | IF Femman | 12.03 / - |
Jenny Ek | IK Falken | - / - |
Amanda Grannas | IF Drott | 12.01 / - |
Linnéa Hagman | Vasa IS | 7.80 / - |
Elli Inkamo | IF Drott | - / - |
Saga Lindgren | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Maja Nyman | IF Åsarna | - / - |