Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
05.07. klo 18:00 Lapin Lukon viikkokisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 15:55 06.07.2013)
Lapin Lukon viikkokisat
Rovaniemi/Saarenkylä
5.7.2013

TULOKSET

P15 Pituus
1. Ville Heikkilä	LapVe	5,99 (+1,3)
2. Jussi Karvonen	LapLu	4,41 (+1,5)
	

P13 60 m aj	(-2,7)
1. Eetu Petrelius	LapLu	13,6h

P13 Pituus
1. Aaro Davidila	LapLu	4,73 (+1,8)
2. Topias Kontio	LapLu	4,58 (+2,2)
3. Wille Karhumaa	LapLu	4,24 (+1,6)
4. Eetu Petrelius	LapLu	3,51 (+1,1)

P13 Kuula
1. Aaro Davidila	LapLu	7,86
2. Wille Karhumaa	LapLu	7,49
3. Topias Kontio	LapLu	6,66
4. Eetu Petrelius	LapLu	5,60

P11 60 m aj
1. Joakim Pitkänen	LapLu	14,8h
2. Luka Kuittinen	LapLu	14,8h

P11 Korkeus
1. Joakim Pitkänen	LapLu	100
2. Luka Kuittinen	LapLu	100

P11 Kuula
1. Luka Kuittinen	LapLu	5,63
2. Joakim Pitkänen	LapLu	4,71

P7 60 m aj
1. Tuukka Pekkala	LapLu	13,8h
2. Erkka Petrelius	LapLu	17,0h
3. Pekko Peteri		LapLu	18,8h

P7 Kuula
1. Tuukka Pekkala	LapLu	3,70
2. Erkka Petrelius	LapLu	2,56
3. Pekko Peteri		LapLu	1,90

T15 80 m aj	(-4,0)
Sonja Alasaukko-oja	LapLu	DNF

T15 Pituus
1. Sonja Alasaukko-Oja	LapLu	5,25 (+2,0)
2. Emma Ylimartimo	LapLu	3,60 (+0,9)
3. Reetta Pitkänen	LapLu	3,42 (+2,7)

T15 Kuula
1. Reetta Pitkänen	LapLu	6,46
2. Emma Ylimartimo	LapLu	6,38

T13 Pituus
1. Laura Kemppainen	LapLu	4,09 (+1,2)
2. Hanna Hirttiö	LapLu	3,85 (+4,2)
3. Reetta Kiviniemi	LapLu	3,74 (+1,5)
4. Anu Toivonen		LapLu	3,68 (+1,8)


T13 60m aj
Erä 1	(-2,5)

1. Laura Kemppainen	LapLu	13,0h
2. Hanna Hirttiö	LapLu	13,3h

Erä 2	(-2,7)

1. Anu Toivonen		LapLu	11,9h
2. Reetta Kiviniemi	LapLu	12,5h

T13 Korkeus
1. Anu Toivonen		LapLu	120
2. Hanna Hirttiö	LapLu	110
3. Reetta Kiviniemi	LapLu	105

T13 Kuula
1. Hanna Hirttiö	LapLu	6,19
2. Reetta Kiviniemi	LapLu	5,84
3. Anu Toivonen		LapLu	5,54

T11 60 m aj
Erä 1

1. Sanni Hirttiö	LapLu	13,6h
2. Anni Karanta		LapLu	14,6h
3. Enni Aula		LapLu	15,4h

Erä 2

1. Adeliina Kemppainen	LapLu	13,4h
2. Unna Karppinen	LapLu	13,7h
3. Jenni Ojala		LapLu	14,5h

Erä 3

1. Alisa Salmi		LapLu	14,5h
2. Alina Luusua		LapLu	15,8h
3. Aada Puhakka		LapLu	16,3h

T11 Korkeus
1. Annukka Saalismaa	VeitsKV	113
2. Anni Karanta		LapLu	105
3. Alina Luusua		LapLu	100
4. Enni Aula		LapLu	95
5. Sanni Hirttiö	LapLu	95
6. Kiia Perkaus		LapLu	90

T11 Kuula
1. Annukka Saalismaa	VeitsKV	8,95
2. Sanni Hirttiö	LapLu	6,46
3. Adeliina Kemppainen	LapLu	6,39
4. Enni Aula		LapLu	6,04
5. Jenni Ojala		LapLu	5,79
6. Aada-Eerika Puhakka	LapLu	5,47
7. Alina Luusua		LapLu	5,36
8. Alisa Salmi		LapLu	4,56
9. Anni Karanta		LapLu	4,38
10. Kiia Perkaus	LapLu	4,16
11. Sara-Maria Aikio	LapLu	4,03

T9 60m aj
1. Enni Petrelius	LapLu	13,3h
2. Neea-Maria Joki	LapLu	13,8h
2. Wiivi Karhumaa	LapLu	13,8h
4. Aino-Mari Ainasoja	HelsKV	14,1h
5. Lumi Kangasvuo	LapLu	15,8h
6. Nanna Peteri		LapLu	16,9h

T9 Korkeus
1. Enni Petrelius	LapLu	105
2. Neea-Maria Joki	LapLu	105

T9 Kuula
1. Anette Saalismaa	VeitsKV	6,54
2. Wiivi Karhumaa	LapLu	5,90
3. Aino-Maria Ainasoja	HelsKV	5,17
4. Enni Petrelius	LapLu	5,02
5. Neea-Maria Joki	LapLu	4,76
6. Weera Karhumaa	LapLu	4,51
7. Lumi Kangasvuo	LapLu	4,27
8. Nanna Peteri		LapLu	2,73
9. Noora Joki		LapLu	2,05

T7 60m aj
1. Weera Karhumaa	LapLu	13,0h
2. Noora Joki		LapLu	13,5h
3. Lotta Aikio		LapLu	16,6h