Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
26.05. klo 11:00 Hiirenkorvakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 21:49 28.05.2013)
Hiirenkorva kisat
Rovaniemi, Saarenkylä
26.5.2013

TULOKSET

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Törmänen Timo                           LapLu               11,50
  2. Heikki Polojärvi                        OulPy               11,53
  3. Juho Mäntynen                           LapLu               11,69
  4. Johannes Hämeenniemi                    PosPy               13,32

M 200 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Markus Hietanen                         LapLu               25,23
  2. Markus Isola                            UtajU               25,51
  3. Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu               27,45

M 800 m


  1. Eemeli Kaartinen                        LapLu             2.01,91
  2. Markus Hietanen                         LapLu             2.02,24
  3. Markus Isola                            UtajU             2.05,00

M 5000 m


     Pekka Kuivalainen                       KittU                 DNS

M Korkeus

     Topi Hyttinen                           VeitsilKV              NH
        
        

M Kuula

  1. Henri Pakisjärvi                        KuivAu              17,19
          16,89      -      -  17,19      -      -

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: +4,8

  1. Julius Anttila                          VeitsilKV            7,30
  2. Lari Riekkinen			     LapLu		  10,05

P9 Pituus

  1. Julius Anttila                          VeitsilKV            3,22                
          3,22  3,10  3,08  3,04
                                
  2. Samuli Kontio                           LapLu                2,15                
          2,15     -  1,98  2,05
                                

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +3,5

  1. Jussi Niska                             LapLu                9,08
  2. Markus Ahola                            PosPy                9,33
  3. Joel Pudas                              VeitsilKV           10,07
     Waltteri Karhumaa                       LapLu                 DNS
     Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu                 DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Jussi Niska                             LapLu                4,02                
          3,91  3,66  4,02  3,69
                                
  2. Markus Ahola                            PosPy                3,98                
          3,98  3,93  3,87  3,20
                                
  3. Joel Pudas                              VeitsilKV            3,50                
             -  3,50  3,43  3,35
   
  4. Kosti Kaakkurivaara		     SavKu		  3,26
                           

P13 60 m               

			Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Eero Majava                             LapVei               8.72
  2. Sampsa Lokka                            LapVei               8,79
  3. Nikolas Anttila                         VeitsilKV            8,93
  4. Eemeli Polojärvi                        OulPy                8,97
  5. Atro Berg                               LapVei               9,04
  6. Eetu Petrelius                          LapLu               10,25
     Veka Pyyny                              LapLu                 DNS
     Topias Kontio                           LapLu                 DNS  

P13 1000 m


  1. Topias Kontio                           LapLu             3.12,13
  2. Wille Karhumaa                          LapLu             3.23,23
  3. Iikka Tirroniemi                        VeitsilKV         3.28,29
  4. Eetu Petrelius                          LapLu             3.51,86

P13 Korkeus

     Aaro Davidila                           LapLu                 DNS
        
        

P13 Pituus

  1. Sampsa Lokka                            LapVei               4,85 +2,6           
             X  4,57     X  4,85
                +2,1        +2,6
  2. Nikolas Anttila                         VeitsilKV            4,40 +5,0           
             X  4,40     X  4,27
                +5,0        +2,7
  3. Wille Karhumaa                          LapLu                4,30 +2,8  4,16 +1,0
          4,09  4,16  4,26  4,30
          +0,8  +1,0  +2,9  +2,8
  4. Atro Berg                               LapVei               4,07 +5,1  3,89 +0,9
          3,89  4,07     X     X
          +0,9  +5,1            
  5. Eero Majava                             LapVei               4,02 +2,6  3,90 +0,3
          4,02  3,90  3,88  3,99
          +2,6  +0,3  -0,9  +2.1

P13 Kuula
  
  1. Sampsa Lokka                            LapVei               8,35
              -   8,11   8,35   7,68
  2. Nikolas Anttila                         VeitsilKV            7,52
           6,94   7,03   7,52   7,08
  3. Atro Berg                               LapVei               7,27
           6,55   7,27   7,00   7,08       
  4. Arttu Oikarainen                        PosPy                6,55
           6,24   6,38   6,36   6,55
  5. Veeti Huokuniemi                        PosPy                6,23
           6,23   6,21   5,85   6,00

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Ville Heikkilä                          LapVei              12,07
  2. Sebastian Lundin                        LapLu               12,22
  3. Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu               13,07
     Jussi Karvonen                          LapLu                 DNS

P15 800 m


  1. Markus Hautaniemi                       LapVei            2.27,90

P15 Pituus

  1. Ville Heikkilä                          LapVei               6,10 -0,9           
             X  6,05     X  6,10  5,70  5,49
                +0,7        -0,9  -4,0  -2,0
     Jussi Karvonen                          LapLu                 DNS                
        
        

M17 300 m


  1. Vesa Huokuniemi                         PosPy               39,58
  2. Mikko Rahkola                           LapLu               40,05
  3. Harri Hietanen                          LapLu               40,51

M17 800 m


  1. Mikko Rahkola                           LapLu             2.02,77
  2. Harri Hietanen                          LapLu             2.08,14
  3. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.34,36

M17 Pituus

  1. Juho Mäntynen                           LapLu                6,59 -0,6           
          6,59  6,32  6,58     X  6,43     X
          -0,6  +0,7  -0,1        -2,0      

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: +5,5

  1. Elisabet Salmela                        VeitsilKV           12,80
  2. Katri Oikarainen                        PosPy               13,76
     Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu                 DNS
     Essi Palovaara                          PosPy                 DNS

N 200 m


                     Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Milka-Camilla Baas                      VeitsilKV           27,06
  2. Reeta-Mari Loukusa                      RaahVe              27,32
     Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu                 DNS

N 800 m


     Essi Määttä                             LapLu                 DNS

N 5000 m


     Kati Kuivalainen                        KittU                 DNS

N Korkeus

  1. Sonja Alasaukko-Oja                     LapLu                 164
        
        
  2. Katri Oikarainen                        PosPy                 160
        
        
     Sofia Pohjanen                          MerijKe               DNS
        
        

N Kuula

  1. Leena Kallo                             PellPo               9,55
           9,16   9,37      -   9,17      -   9,55

T9 40 m

  1. Enni Petrelius                          LapLu                7,19
  2. Jenni Enbuska                           PellPo               7,23
  2. Aimi Kaakkurivaara                      SavKu                7,23
  4. Wiivi Karhumaa                          LapLu                7,37
  5. Nella Kurth                             PellPo               7,56
  6. Aada Hirsivaara                         VeitsilKV            7,60
  7. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                7,64
  8. Silvia Koivu			     LapLu		  7,80
  9. Noora Joki                              LapLu                7,92
  10. Ellen Kurth                             PellPo               8,05
  11. Maria Harju                             PellPo               8,48

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Jenni Enbuska                           PellPo               7,23
  2. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                7,64
  3. Noora Joki                              LapLu                7,92
  4. Ellen Kurth                             PellPo               8,05
  5. Maria Harju                             PellPo               8,48

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Enni Petrelius                          LapLu                7,19
  2. Wiivi Karhumaa                          LapLu                7,37
  3. Nella Kurth                             PellPo               7,56
  4. Aada Hirsivaara                         VeitsilKV            7,60

T9 1000 m


  1. Wiivi Karhumaa                          LapLu             4.02,76
  2. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu             4.19,06
  3. Aimi Kaakkurivaara			     SavKu	       4.25,12
  4. Jenni Enbuska                           PellPo            4.39,30
  5. Maria Harju                             PellPo            4.57,44

T9 Pituus

  1. Enni Petrelius                          LapLu                3,39                
          2,99  3,20  3,39  3,33
                                
  2. Anette Saalismaa                        VeitsilKV            3,29                
          3,24  3,21  3,27  3,29
                                
  3. Wiivi Karhumaa                          LapLu                3,24                
          3,14  3,04  3,24  3,13
                                
  4. Aada Hirsivaara                         VeitsilKV            3,11                
          3,03  2,90  3,11     -
                                
  5. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                3,08                
          3,08  3,01  2,74  2,73
                                
  6. Jenni Enbuska                           PellPo               3,05                
          3,05  2,95  2,94     -
                                
  7. Aimi Kaakkurivaara			     SavKu		  3,05
	  2,90  3,05  2,83  2,95

  8. Nella Kurth                             PellPo               2,75                
          2,75  2,59  2,59  2,55
                                
  9. Ellen Kurth                             PellPo               2,69                
          2,69  2,55  2,55  2,56
                                
  10. Maria Harju                             PellPo               2,53                
          2,53  2,51  2,42  2,41
                                
  11. Noora Joki                              LapLu                2,30                
          2,21  2,30  2,22  2,30
                                

T11 60 m

  1. Tiia-Noora Anttila                      VeitsilKV            9,01
  2. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV            9,44
  3. Tiina Taskinen                          VeitsilKV            9,49
  4. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                9,65
  5. Olivia Härkönen                         VeitsilKV            9,77
  6. Emmi Aska                               LapLu                9,86
  7. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                9,90
  8. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,93
  9. Jenna-Emilia Piirainen                  LapLu               10,18
 10. Saana Peura                             TervTe              10,28
 11. Unna Karppinen                          LapLu               10,43
 12. Sanni Iivari                            LapLu               10,76
 13. Sara-Maria Aikio                        LapLu               10,90

Erä 1                Tuuli: +4,6

  1. Tiia-Noora Anttila                      VeitsilKV            9,01
  2. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV            9,44
  3. Olivia Härkönen                         VeitsilKV            9,77
  4. Emmi Aska                               LapLu                9,86
  5. Jenna-Emilia Piirainen                  LapLu               10,18

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Tiina Taskinen                          VeitsilKV            9,49
  2. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                9,90
  3. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,93
  4. Unna Karppinen                          LapLu               10,43

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                9,65
  2. Saana Peura                             TervTe              10,28
  3. Sanni Iivari                            LapLu               10,76
  4. Sara-Maria Aikio                        LapLu               10,90

T11 1000 m


  1. Tiia-Noora Anttila                      VeitsilKV         3.35,03
     Enni Petrelius ulkop.		     LapLu	       3.36,63
  2. Vilma Aska                              LapLu             3.38,61
  3. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu             3.38,91
  4. Jenna-Emilia Piirainen                  LapLu             3.51,28
  5. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu             3.59,76
  6. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu             4.23,95
  7. Sara-Maria Aikio                        LapLu             4.27,90

T11 Pituus

  1. Tiia-Noora Anttila                      VeitsilKV            4,07                
          3,98  4,07  3,98  3,81
                                
  2. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV            3,89                
          3,69  3,79  3,80  3,89
                                
  3. Tiina Taskinen                          VeitsilKV            3,85                
          3,81  3,85  3,78  3,64
                                
  4. Olivia Härkönen                         VeitsilKV            3,81                
          3,81  3,65  3,73  3,77
                                
  5. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                3,72                
          3,72  3,57  3,65  3,65
                                
  6. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                3,49                
          3,44  3,36  3,44  3,49
                                
  7. Emmi Aska                               LapLu                3,47                
          3,38  3,34     -  3,47
                                
  8. Saana Peura                             TervTe               3,45                
          3,45  3,28  3,40  3,29
                                
  9. Unna Karppinen                          LapLu                3,45                
          3,28  3,28  3,45  3,31
                                
 10. Milja Tuisku                            LapLu                3,32                
          3,32  3,01  2,78  3,09
                                
 11. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu                3,31                
          2,91  3,23  3,31  3,15
                                
 12. Sanni Iivari                            LapLu                2,98                
          2,84  2,98  2,75  2,80
                                
 13. Sara-Maria Aikio                        LapLu                2,81                
          2,70  2,81  2,34  2,66
                                

T13 60 m

  1. Veera Pudas                             VeitsilKV            8,74
  2. Carita Barsk                            LapLu                8,85
  3. Aino Kekäläinen                         VeitsilKV            9,04
  4. Maria Peura                             TervTe               9,19
  5. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu                9,24
  6. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,51
  7. Emilia Anttonen                         LapLu                9,55
  8. Anu Toivonen                            LapLu                9,70
  9. Liisa Välimaa                           LapLu                9,72
 10. Reetta Kiviniemi                        LapLu               10,03
     Elina Iivari                            LapLu                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Carita Barsk                            LapLu                8,85
  2. Maria Peura                             TervTe               9,19
  3. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu                9,24
  4. Reetta Kiviniemi                        LapLu               10,03
     Elina Iivari                            LapLu                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Veera Pudas                             VeitsilKV            8,74
  2. Aino Kekäläinen                         VeitsilKV            9,04
  3. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,51
  4. Emilia Anttonen                         LapLu                9,55
  5. Anu Toivonen                            LapLu                9,70
  6. Liisa Välimaa                           LapLu                9,72

T13 1000 m


  1. Maria Peura                             TervTe            3.53,06
  2. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu             4.20,72

T13 Pituus

  1. Veera Pudas                             VeitsilKV            4,56 +0,7           
          4,55  4,56  4,41  4,55
          +2,0  +0,7  -2,2  +0,5
  2. Carita Barsk                            LapLu                4,47 +1,6           
          3,96  4,27  4,47  4,34
          -0,7  +1,7  +1,6  +0,5
  3. Laura Enbuska                           PellPo               4,35 +2,6  4,28 +1,4
             X  4,35  4,28  4,17
                +2,6  +1,4  +0,8
  4. Maria Peura                             TervTe               4,18 +1,7           
          4,18  3,99  4,18  3,33
          +1,7  +2,9  +2,2  +0,1
  5. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu                4,14 +2,7  3,75 +0,3
          4,14     X  2,93  3,75
          +2,7        +0,7  +0,3
  6. Aino Kekäläinen                         VeitsilKV            4,08 +2,8  3,60 +0,3
             X  4,05  4,08  3,60
                +4,6  +2,8  +0,3
  7. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                3,85 -0,3           
          3,62  3,70  3,85  3,66
          +2,7  +1,7  -0,3  +0,8
  8. Liisa Välimaa                           LapLu                3,81 +1,0           
          3,81  3,66  3,69  3,66
          +1,0  +0,6  +0,5  +2,4
  9. Emilia Anttonen                         LapLu                3,80 +0,5           
          3,79  3,80     X     X
          +0,5  +0,5            
 10. Reetta Kiviniemi                        LapLu                3,75 +2,3  3,72 +0,8
          3,68  3,75  3,64  3,72
          +2,3  +2,3  +2,2  +0,8
 11. Anu Toivonen                            LapLu                3,52 +1,6           
          3,39  3,52  2,98  3,28
          +0,5  +1,6  +2,4  +0.8

T13 Kuula

  1. Laura Enbuska                           PellPo               8,30
           7,82   7,81   8,30   7,76
  2. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV            7,52
           7,52      -      -      -
  3. Liisa Välimaa                           LapLu                7,25
              -   7,05   7,00   7,25
  4. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                6,57
           6,53   6,23   6,21   6,57
  5. Maria Peura                             TervTe               6,54
           6,50   6,54   6,35   6,46
  6. Anu Toivonen                            LapLu                5,94
           5,51   5,39   5,64   5,94

T15 100 m

  1. Milka-Camilla Baas                      VeitsilKV           13,21
  2. Sonja Alasaukko-Oja                     LapLu               13,64
  3. Veera Könni                             VeitsilKV           13,73
  4. Alisa Kari                              VeitsilKV           13,86
  5. Amanda Hiltula                          VeitsilKV           13,87
  6. Iida Miettunen                          VeitsilKV           14,14
  7. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu               14,31
  8. Elina Salmi                             LapLu               14,46
  9. Salla Koivumaa                          VeitsilKV           14,52
 10. Sofia Heikonen                          VeitsilKV           14,81
 11. Elina Alaviuhkola                       VeitsilKV           15,14

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Milka-Camilla Baas                      VeitsilKV           13,21
  2. Sonja Alasaukko-Oja                     LapLu               13,64
  3. Veera Könni                             VeitsilKV           13,73
  4. Amanda Hiltula                          VeitsilKV           13,87
  5. Iida Miettunen                          VeitsilKV           14,14

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Alisa Kari                              VeitsilKV           13,86
  2. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu               14,31
  3. Elina Salmi                             LapLu               14,46
  4. Salla Koivumaa                          VeitsilKV           14,52
  5. Sofia Heikonen                          VeitsilKV           14,81
  6. Elina Alaviuhkola                       VeitsilKV           15,14

T15 800 m


  1. Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu            2.41,25
  2. Elina Peura                             TervTe            2.48,23

T15 Pituus

  1. Veera Könni                             VeitsilKV            4,66 +4,3           
             X  4,56     X     X  4,66     X
                +2,1              +4,3      
  2. Sofia Heikonen                          VeitsilKV            4,47 +2,3  4,35 +1,5
          4,47     X  4,41  4,35  4,22  4,27
          +2,3        +3,5  +1,5  +1,6  +2,5
  3. Amanda Hiltula                          VeitsilKV            4,47 +1,4           
          4,32  4,15  4,47     X  4,37     X
          +0,2  -2,2  +1,4        +4,1      
  4. Salla Koivumaa                          VeitsilKV            4,34 -0,3           
             X     X  4,34     X     X     X
                      -0,3                  
  5. Elina Alaviuhkola                       VeitsilKV            4,30 +1,3           
             X  4,11  4,15  4,30  4,09  3,89
                +1,3  -0,5  +1,3  +1,2  +4,1
  6. Alisa Kari                              VeitsilKV            4,30 +2,9  4,04 +1,5
          4,04  3,90  4,30     X     X  3,83
          +1,5  -0,5  +2,9              +4,9
  7. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu                4,13 +0,6           
          4,13  3,93  3,95  3,93  4,04  4,10
          +0,6  -1,7  +0,2  +2,9  -0,4  +0,8
  8. Elina Salmi                             LapLu                4,07 +4,6  3,86 +1,2
          4,07  3,86  3,85  3,86  3,91  3,70
          +4,6  +1,2  +2,4  +2,4  +4,2  +0,7
  9. Elina Peura                             TervTe               3,91 +1,5           
             -     X     X     X     X  3,91
                                        +1.5

T15 Kuula

  1. Tytti Oikarainen                        PosPy               11,30
          11,30   9,73  10,32  10,84   9,49      -
  2. Helen Simbonen                          LapVei               9,39
           7,81   9,39   8,86      -   9,36   8,79
  3. Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu               9,19
           8,80   9,19   8,91      -   8,79   8,67
  4. Elina Peura                             TervTe               8,29
           7,97   8,29   8,24   8,18   7,80   8,27

N17 300 m


  1. Hilla Ylilehto                          LapLu               46,77
  2. Sara Simonen                            LapLu               51,11
  3. Ella-Noora Rahkola                      LapLu               51,89

N17 800 m


  1. Ella-Noora Rahkola                      LapLu             2.37,97
  2. Sara Simonen                            LapLu             2.48,13