Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
07.07. klo 18:00 Ratakymppi Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:18 08.07.2011)
N10000:

 1 Paula Nurmi 		Nakkilan Vire		40:58,3
 2 Tiina Tarvainen 	HKV			41:56,8
 3 Mirjam Tynkkynen 	VSVU 			44:28,0
 4 Mira Reunanen	TammRy			48:20,0
 5 Helena Santamäki	Ypäjän Yllätys		51:34,0
 6 Tuula Nieminen	TammRy			53:24,0
 7 Saija Okker					54:59,0
 8 Aino Lahti		ForssSa			55:02,0
 9 Liisa Äijö		Forssa			56:59,0
10 Pauliina Maijala	Letku			57:09,0
11 Kirsi Raiskio	Jokioinen		59:22,0
12 Heli Jaakkola	Jokioinen	      1:00:27,0
13 Jessica Lahti			      1:05:26,0
14 Emilia Metsämäki	ForssSa		      1:06:59,0
15 Marja-Riitta Sirén	ForssSa		      1:12:05,0
16 Tuija Anttila			      1:22:05,0
   Ida-Maria Pimiäinen	Forssa			DNF
   Miia Syrjälä		ForssSa			DNF
   Soile Pimiäinen	Forssa			DNF

M10000:

 1 Tommi Hytönen 	KU-58			32:34,2
 2 Matti Rauma 		TuUL			32:55,6
 3 Tuomo Mäkelä 	SIF			32:55,7
 4 Teemu Planting	Pakilan Visa		35:21,3
 5 Kari Virtanen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	35:39,0
 6 Aki Niemi		Pälkäneen Luja Lukko	35:53,6
 7 Matti Huttunen	HKV			37:29,1
 8 Ismo Ylenius		Janakkalan Jana 	39:00,2
 9 Kari Lehtiranta	Tampere 		39:45,0
10 Joakim Pyttynen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	40:15,3
11 Juha Hihnala		Korske 			40:20,1
12 Olavi Heino		Hiidenkiertäjät		41:48,3
13 Esko Tynkkynen	VSVU			42:18,0
14 Juha-Pekka Vaha	Someron Esa 		43:19,8
15 Juha Sarkula 	Tammela			43:48,0
16 Jari Junttila 	NoCanDo			45:57,0
17 Pasi Kaunisto	Ypäjän Yllätys		46:12,0
18 Jukka Majander 	Porvoo			46:34,0
19 Mika Talvisilta 	Lounaishämeen Rasti 	48:15,0
20 Marko Varalahti	Yli 100 kg		48:20,0
31 Janne Pyykkö 	TammRy			48:22,0
32 Ari Jussila		Loimaa			49:15,0
33 Jussi Halminen 	Forssa			49:29,0
34 Juha Järvinen 	Forssa			50:08,0
35 Mika Hannu		Urjala			50:16,0
36 Kimmo Nuolivirta	Karjalohja		50:22,0
37 Marko Tasanen 	Jokioisten Jänne 	50:53,0
38 Terho Kinnunen 	Forssa			50:56,0
39 Oskari Vesterholm	Helsinki Trialthon	51:33,0
40 Vesa Parikka 	TammRy			51:33,0
41 Veijo Ahonen		VSVU			52:54,0
42 Aarne Aaltonen 	ForssSa			53:40,0
43 Kaj Råstedt		Fribergs Gurkor		53:40,0
44 Arvi Haapanen	Forssa			53:43,0
45 Oscar Varalahti	Salon Vilpas		53:49,0
46 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari 	Metsämaan Urheilijat 	54:10,0
47 Jukka Numminen 	Forssa			54:26,0
48 Sulevi Haapa-aho	Forssa			55:00,0
49 Osmo Korhonen	VSVU			56:08,0
50 Mika Nurminen 	Forssa			57:25,0
51 Miika Forstén 	Forssa			57:25,0
52 Lauri Lepänkoski 	Forssa			58:30,0
53 Jorma S. Tiiri	VSVU			59:43,0
54 Esa Metsämäki 	ForssSa		      1:07:02,0
   Mikko Heinonen 	Nokia Road Runners 	DNF
   Markus Mutikainen	TammRy			DNF
   Eetu Mutikainen	TammRy			DNF
   Marko Vaittinen 	ForssSa			DNF

Ilman ajanottoa kuntoilevat:

Erkki Nurminen
Erkki Saarikkomäki
Eino Piiroinen
Heikki Rämö
Esko Rämö
Raimo Mikkola
Irkka Ryhtä
Maila Leppäkoski
Timo Jumisko

./..