Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
10.04. klo 13:00 Kesport Leppävirta -maantiejuoksu Tulokset
Kesport Leppävirta-maantiejuoksu  
10.4.2010 Leppävirta
TULOKSET



P9 : 0,9 km

  1.   Tirkkonen Roni              LeVi                   3.29             
  2.   Väänänen Jasper             VarpVi                 3.51        +22  
  3.   Ahonen Aleksi               LeVi                   3.52        +23  
  4.   Paanila Kimmo               KNMKY                  4.02        +33  
  5.   Lilja Jeff                                         4.26        +57  



T9 : 0,9 km


  1.   Vartiainen Anni             MaaMa                  3.42             
  2.   Möller Sanni                SuolUrho               3.52        +10  
  3.   Mensonen Anni               MaaMa                  4.02        +20  
  4.   Heikura Ruusu               SiiPo                  4.03        +21  
  5.   Elo Nelli                                          4.16        +34  



P10 : 0,9 km


  1.   Harakka Johannes            LeVi                   3.12             
  2.   Välipakka Juuso             KNMKY                  3.27        +15  



T10 : 0,9 km

  1.   Nieminen Elina              SuolUrho               3.20             
  2.   Rossi Lotta                 KNMKY                  3.44        +24  
  3.   Varis Iisa                  KuvKuo                 3.46        +26  
  4.   Saukkonen Sonja             LeVi                   3.48        +28  
  5.   Huusari Saara               KuvKuo                 3.49        +29  
  5.   Heiskanen Iiris             KuvKuo                 3.49        +29  
  7.   Lilja Jasmin                                       4.13        +53  



P11 : 1,7 km


  1.   Koponen Tomi                MaaMa                  6.46             
  2.   Rautiainen Juho             PHS                    8.39      +1.53  



T11 : 1,7 km

  1.   Moisio Iiris                KuopSV                 6.50             
  2.   Kuokkanen Riina             LepU                   6.58         +8  
  3.   Möller Siiri                SuolUrho               7.05        +15  
  4.   Mensonen Veera              MaaMa                  7.28        +38  
  5.   Koponen Lotta               MaaMa                  7.30        +40  
  6.   Rundelin Heta               VarkKV                 7.46        +56  
  7.   Leppävuori Hanna            KuoSu                  9.28      +2.38  



P12 : 1,7 km


  1.   Välipakka Joona             KNMKY                  7.10             



T12 : 1,7 km


  1.   Pitkänen Milla              KuopSV                 7.09             
  2.   Väänänen Roosa              VarpVi                 7.29        +20  
  3.   Koponen Anni                MaaMa                  7.51        +42  
  4.   Laamanen Aino               WU                     8.06        +57  



T13 : 2,6 km


  1.   Winter Saara                IisVi                 11.13             
  2.   Rissanen Eveliina           Sii-HS                11.57        +44  
  3.   Marjo Janina                Vesanto               12.19      +1.06  
  4.   Harakka Matleena            LeVi                  12.20      +1.07  



T15 : 2,6 km


  1.   Virkkunen Sanni-Mari        MaaMa                 10.33             
  2.   Lyytikäinen Jasmin          PielAlku              10.50        +17  



N : 4,3 km


  1.   Pekkarinen Saara            LaVe                  14.59             
  2.   Kangas Minna-Maria          OulPy                 15.04         +5  
  3.   Hyvärinen Heidi             TT Aquater            15.43        +44  
  4.   Jääskeläinen Anne           MäntylVe              15.46        +47  
  5.   Partanen Anne-Marika        KuopSV                15.51        +52  
  6.   Miettinen Suvi              JäU                   16.34      +1.35  
  7.   Salovirta Maarit            LUM                   16.49      +1.50  
  8.   Lilja Kaarina                                     18.29      +3.30  
  9.   Lehtonen Anni               KuopSV                19.11      +4.12  



N50 : 4,3 km


  1.   Kolari Sirpa                LepU                  22.44             



NKUNTO : 4,3 km

  1.   Miettinen Sari              KarttU                19.54             
  2.   Suhonen Sirpa               KuoSu                 21.34      +1.40  
  2.   Toroi Sari                  KarttU                21.34      +1.40  



N17 : 4,3 km


  1.   Pitkänen Marianne           KuopSV                16.44             
  2.   Kähkönen Satu               SiiPo                 17.49      +1.05  
  3.   Kuokkanen Miia              LepU                  18.13      +1.29  
  4.   Mäkäräinen Venla            KuopSV                19.06      +2.22  
  5.   Mänttäri Emilia             KuoSu                 19.25      +2.41  
  6.   Hirvonen Sara-Maria         SiiPo                 21.03      +4.19  
  7.   Huusari Emma                KuvKuo                23.20      +6.36  
       Suhonen Anniina             KuoSu                 Kesk.             



N19 : 4,3 km


  1.   Anttonen Sari               SuolUrho              16.58             
  2.   Miettinen Maria             LeVi                  17.04         +6  
  3.   Korhonen Jasmin             VarkKV                19.58      +3.00  
  4.   Karhunen Anni               KuoSu                 25.43      +8.45  



P13 : 2,6 km

  1.   Karjalainen Jiri            JoKa                   8.54             
  2.   Holopainen Vili             LeVi                   9.07        +13  
  3.   Hirvonen Santeri            SiiPo                 12.10      +3.16  



P14 : 2,6 km

  1.   Husso Aleksi                MaaMa                  9.31             
  2.   Kumpulainen Niko            SuoVa                 10.44      +1.13  



P15 : 2,6 km


  1.   Miettinen Jesse             KarttU                 9.50             
  2.   Rautiainen Ville            PHS                   11.35      +1.45  



M17 : 5,2 km


  1.   Tuovinen Aleksi             KuoSu                 19.04             
  2.   Husso Eemeli                MaaMa                 19.19        +15  
  3.   Maksimainen Niko            SiiPo                 20.20      +1.16  
  4.   Immonen Mikko               Kyyjärvi              20.40      +1.36  



M19 : 5,2 km

  1.   Suhonen Antto-Iiro          KuoSu                 19.02             
  2.   Rissanen Joona              Sii-HS                20.25      +1.23  



M : 5,2 km


  1.   Ikonen Aleksi               JoKa                  16.30             
  2.   Pulkkanen Olli              KNMKY                 16.33         +3  
  3.   Mustonen Aki                JoKa                  16.41        +11  
  4.   Jäntti Joni                 SavonR                17.05        +35  
  5.   Nisonen Antti               MikkKV                18.02      +1.32  
  6.   Jääskeläinen Joni           LaVe                  18.05      +1.35  
  7.   Heikkinen Janne             KNMKY                 18.14      +1.44  
  8.   Lietonen Sampsa             Sii-HS                18.38      +2.08  
  9.   Puttonen Jarkko             SuolUrho              19.00      +2.30  



M35 : 5,2 km


  1.   Rosholm Sami                KeiKu                 17.06             
  2.   Leinonen Tommi              VaajakKuo             19.03      +1.57  
  3.   Hirvonen Mika               SiiPo                 22.12      +5.06  



M45 : 5,2 km

  1.   Nousiainen Juha             MäntylVe              17.48             
  2.   Kujanpää Harri              SuolUrho              21.45      +3.57  



M55 : 5,2 km


  1.   Repo Toivo                  MäntVe                19.36             
  2.   Maksimainen Keijo           NCC Rakenn            20.07        +31  
  3.   Laukkanen Markku            KuSVU                 20.16        +40  
  4.   Tuomainen Pertti            LepU                  20.23        +47  
  5.   Hämäläinen Pentti           LeVi                  20.52      +1.16  
  6.   Suopelto Ari                KuSVU                 21.48      +2.12  
  7.   Karhunen Juha               KuoSu                 23.32      +3.56  



M65 : 5,2 km


  1.   Veijalainen Markku                                20.37             
  2.   Sikanen Seppo               KarttU                26.49      +6.12  
  2.   Korhonen Niilo              SuoVa                 26.49      +6.12  



MKUNTO : 5,2 km

  1.   Sikanen Juha                KarttU                18.09             
  2.   Tuovinen Timo               KuoSu                 19.41      +1.32  
  3.   Kuosmanen Marko             Kuopio                19.56      +1.47  
  4.   Laitinen Matti              PHS                   20.56      +2.47  
  5.   Purmonen Paavo              Ylämylly              21.16      +3.07  
  6.   Havukainen Juha             LepU                  22.39      +4.30  

*******************************************************************************

Pohjois-Savon pm-maantiejuoksu 10.4.2010
Tulokset

N17 : 4,3 km

  1.   Pitkänen Marianne           KuopSV                16.44             
  2.   Kähkönen Satu               SiiPo                 17.49      +1.05  
  3.   Kuokkanen Miia              LepU                  18.13      +1.29  
  4.   Mäkäräinen Venla            KuopSV                19.06      +2.22  
  5.   Hirvonen Sara-Maria         SiiPo                 21.03      +4.19  
 


N19 : 4,3 km

  2.   Miettinen Maria             LeVi                  17.04         +6  
  3.   Korhonen Jasmin             VarkKV                19.58      +3.00  



N : 4,3 km

  1.   Pekkarinen Saara            LaVe                  14.59             
  2.   Jääskeläinen Anne           MäntylVe              15.46   
  3.   Partanen Anne-Marika        KuopSV                15.51 
  4.   Lehtonen Anni               KuopSV                19.11   
  5.   Miettinen Sari              KarttU                19.54             
  6.   Toroi Sari                  KarttU                21.34 
  7.   Kolari Sirpa                LepU                  22.44             


M17 : 5,2 km

  1.   Husso Eemeli                MaaMa                 19.19        +15  
  2.   Maksimainen Niko            SiiPo                 20.20      +1.16  



M19 : 5,2 km

  1.   Rissanen Joona              Sii-HS                20.25      +1.23  



M : 5,2 km

  1.   Pulkkanen Olli              KNMKY                 16.33  
  2.   Rosholm Sami                KeiKu                 17.06             
  3.   Nousiainen Juha             MäntylVe              17.48             
  4.   Jääskeläinen Joni           LaVe                  18.05  
  5.   Sikanen Juha                KarttU                18.09             
  6.   Heikkinen Janne             KNMKY                 18.14  
  7.   Lietonen Sampsa             Sii-HS                18.38  
  8.   Repo Toivo                  MäntVe                19.36             
  9.   Laukkanen Markku            KuSVU                 20.16 
  10   Tuomainen Pertti            LepU                  20.23  
  11.  Hämäläinen Pentti           LeVi                  20.52  
  12.  Laitinen Matti              PHS                   20.56  
  13.  Suopelto Ari                KuSVU                 21.48  
  14.  Hirvonen Mika               SiiPo                 22.12 
  15.  Havukainen Juha             LepU                  22.39
  16.  Sikanen Seppo               KarttU                26.49  
  17.  Korhonen Niilo              SuoVa                 26.49