Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Metsä-seurakisat
14.12. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:59 15.12.2023)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
14.12.2023

P5 40m aidat
1)   Leevi Vartiainen                 PohjKoi                   11,60             
2)   Väinö-Matias Kämäräinen          Ei seuraa                 12,00             
3)   Aleksi Alatalo                   PohjKoi                   13,70             
4)   Mikkal Karvonen                  PohjKoi                   15,20             
5)   Lenni Riipi                      PohjKoi                   19,50             
6)   Kaapo Niska                      PohjKoi                   19,60                           


T5 40m aidat
1)   Lotta Maikku                     PohjKoi                   9,50              
2)   Iiris Tolvanen                   PohjKoi                   9,60              
3)   Aava Mört                        PohjKoi                   11,10             
4)   Hilda Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   12,10             
4)   Abigail Viikki                   PohjKoi                   12,10             
6)   Mila Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   12,20             
7)   Iines Rautanen                   PohjKoi                   14,00             
8)   Kielo Määttä                     PohjKoi                   14,60             
9)   Lilja Niemelä                    PohjKoi                   14,70             
10)  Hilla Hasa                       PohjKoi                   21,01             
          

P5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaapo Niska                      PohjKoi                   3,42              
     3,42   

2)   Leevi Vartiainen                 PohjKoi                   3,12              
     3,12   

3)   Mikkal Karvonen                  PohjKoi                   2,69              
     2,69   

4)   Aleksi Alatalo                   PohjKoi                   1,77              
     1,77   

5)   Lenni Riipi                      PohjKoi                   1,45              
     1,45   

6)   Väinö-Matias Kämäräinen          Ei seuraa                 1,16              
     1,16   
             


T5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilda Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   1,96              
     1,96   

2)   Lotta Maikku                     PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   

3)   Abigail Viikki                   PohjKoi                   1,75              
     1,75   

4)   Kielo Määttä                     PohjKoi                   1,70              
     1,70   

5)   Mila Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   1,49              
     1,49   

6)   Iines Rautanen                   PohjKoi                   1,48              
     1,48   

7)   Iiris Tolvanen                   PohjKoi                   1,45              
     1,45   

8)   Aava Mört                        PohjKoi                   1,35              
     1,35   

9)   Lilja Niemelä                    PohjKoi                   1,18              
     1,18   



P7 40m aidat
1)   Nils Pekkala                     PohjKoi                   9,00              
2)   Eetvi Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   9,10              
3)   Aleksi Krigsholm                 PohjKoi                   10,20             
3)   Oliver Repo                      PohjKoi                   10,20             
5)   Onni Sorvari                     PohjKoi                   10,40             
6)   Roope Päiväniemi                 PohjKoi                   11,00             
7)   Samu Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   11,60                           
  


T7 40m aidat
1)   Amalia Repo                      PohjKoi                   9,50              
2)   Sofia Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   9,70              
3)   Maija Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   10,00             
4)   Heidi Keskitalo                  PohjKoi                   11,20             
5)   Nelli Alajärvi                   PohjKoi                   12,10             
6)   Ebba Pitkämäki                   PohjKoi                   16,30                           


P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetvi Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   5,08              
     5,08   

2)   Nils Pekkala                     PohjKoi                   4,55              
     4,55   

3)   Roope Päiväniemi                 PohjKoi                   3,67              
     3,67   

4)   Oliver Repo                      PohjKoi                   2,56              
     2,56   

5)   Aleksi Krigsholm                 PohjKoi                   2,47              
     2,47   

6)   Samu Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   2,44              
     2,44   

7)   Onni Sorvari                     PohjKoi                   1,84              
     1,84   
             


T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   3,93              
     3,93   

2)   Ebba Pitkämäki                   PohjKoi                   3,83              
     3,83   

3)   Heidi Keskitalo                  PohjKoi                   3,41              
     3,41   

4)   Maija Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   3,17              
     3,17   

5)   Wilma Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   3,13              
     3,13   

6)   Nelli Alajärvi                   PohjKoi                   2,40              
     2,40   

7)   Amalia Repo                      PohjKoi                   2,28              
     2,28   



P9 40m aidat
1)   Otso Autto                       PohjKoi                   8,10              
2)   Jere Tauriainen                  PohjKoi                   8,70              
3)   Nuutti Hietala                   PohjKoi                   9,30              
4)   Otso Kotala                      PohjKoi                   9,60              
5)   Orfeas Frantzoglou               PohjKoi                   11,40                               
           


T9 40m aidat
1)   Sirja Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   10,60             
2)   Helmi Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   11,00             
2)   Ronja Lausto                     PohjKoi                   11,00             
4)   Essi Lahdenperä                  PohjKoi                   12,00                                         


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nuutti Hietala                   PohjKoi                   5,68              
     5,68   

2)   Orfeas Frantzoglou               PohjKoi                   4,37              
     4,37   

3)   Jere Tauriainen                  PohjKoi                   4,14              
     4,14   

4)   Otso Kotala                      PohjKoi                   4,04              
     4,04   

5)   Otso Autto                       PohjKoi                   3,18              
     3,18   
            


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   4,23              
     4,23   

2)   Sirja Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   3,20              
     3,20   

3)   Essi Lahdenperä                  PohjKoi                   2,70              
     2,70   


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   12,40             
2)   Lappi Nurmela                    PohjKoi                   15,30             
3)   Eemil Särkelä                    PohjKoi                   16,20             


T11 60m aidat
1)   Elina Saarinen                   PohjKoi                   11,20             
2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   11,60             
3)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   12,30             
4)   Ella Harju                       PohjKoi                   12,41             
5)   Nella Kotila                     PohjKoi                   13,10             
6)   Emma Korhonen                    PohjKoi                   14,10             
7)   Siiri Lahdenperä                 PohjKoi                   14,40             
                                


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   6,78              
     6,78   

2)   Lappi Nurmela                    PohjKoi                   4,70              
     4,70   

3)   Eemil Särkelä                    PohjKoi                   4,36              
     4,36   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   8,18              
     8,18   

2)   Elina Saarinen                   PohjKoi                   7,40              
     7,40   

3)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   6,76              
     6,76   

4)   Karin Veteläinen                 PohjKoi                   6,50              
     6,50   

5)   Ella Harju                       PohjKoi                   5,85              
     5,85   

6)   Nella Kotila                     PohjKoi                   5,28              
     5,28   

7)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   4,56              
     4,56   

8)   Emma Korhonen                    PohjKoi                   4,53              
     4,53   

9)   Siiri Lahdenperä                 PohjKoi                   3,55              
     3,55                


T13 60m aidat
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   11,40             
2)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   12,00             
3)   Sanni Tennilä                    PohjKoi                   13,20             
4)   Tuuli Söderlund                  PohjKoi                   13,90             


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   7,61              
     7,61   

2)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   7,33              
     7,33   

3)   Sanni Tennilä                    PohjKoi                   6,21              
     6,21   

4)   Milla Jensen                     PohjKoi                   6,20              
     6,20   

5)   Tuuli Söderlund                  PohjKoi                   5,89              
     5,89