Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Metsä-seurakisat
21.11. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:11 21.11.2023)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
21.11.2023

P5 150m
1)   Leevi Vartiainen                 PohjKoi                   42,80             
2)   Mikkal Karvonen                  PohjKoi                   44,90             
3)   Lenne Mukku                      PohjKoi                   47,30             
4)   Aleksi Alatalo                   PohjKoi                   58,70             
5)   Väinö Kämäräinen                 Ei seuraa                 1.21,00           
6)   Lenni Riipi                      PohjKoi                   1.36,70           
              
        
T5 150m
1)   Lotta Maikku                     PohjKoi                   38,90             
2)   Iiris Tolvanen                   PohjKoi                   39,30             
3)   Minka Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   43,90             
4)   Stella Hämäläinen                PohjKoi                   46,70             
5)   Hilda Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   47,50             
6)   Aava Mört                        PohjKoi                   48,80             
7)   Iines Rautanen                   PohjKoi                   49,00             
8)   Mila Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   49,70             
9)   Lilja Niemelä                    PohjKoi                   57,00             
10)  Kielo Määttä                     PohjKoi                   58,60             
11)  Hilla Hasa                       PohjKoi                   2.30,00           
                    


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Vartiainen                 PohjKoi                   1,71              
     1,71   
            

2)   Lenne Mukku                      PohjKoi                   1,60              
     1,60   
            

3)   Mikkal Karvonen                  PohjKoi                   1,42              
     1,42   
            

4)   Aleksi Alatalo                   PohjKoi                   1,06              
     1,06   
            

5)   Väinö Kämäräinen                 Ei seuraa                 0,80              
     0,80   
            

6)   Lenni Riipi                      PohjKoi                   0,70              
     0,70   
            
              


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Maikku                     PohjKoi                   2,13              
     2,13   
            

2)   Iiris Tolvanen                   PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   
            

3)   Minka Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   1,69              
     1,69   
            

4)   Hilda Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   1,60              
     1,60   
            

5)   Stella Hämäläinen                PohjKoi                   1,49              
     1,49   
            

6)   Aava Mört                        PohjKoi                   1,21              
     1,21   
            

7)   Mila Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   1,16              
     1,16   
            

8)   Kielo Määttä                     PohjKoi                   1,12              
     1,12   
            

9)   Lilja Niemelä                    PohjKoi                   0,92              
     0,92   
            

10)  Iines Rautanen                   PohjKoi                   0,88              
     0,88   
            

11)  Hilla Hasa                       PohjKoi                   0,64              
     0,64   
            
            


P7 300m
1)   Lauri Muranen                    PohjKoi                   1.03,70           
2)   Eetvi Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   1.06,30           
3)   Nils Pekkala                     PohjKoi                   1.09,00           
4)   Niila Sorvari                    PohjKoi                   1.10,10           
5)   Oliver Repo                      PohjKoi                   1.26,60           
6)   Samu Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   1.31,60           
7)   Roope Päiväniemi                 PohjKoi                   1.34,00                   


T7 300m
1)   Ebba Pitkämäki                   PohjKoi                   1.16,20           
2)   Amalia Repo                      PohjKoi                   1.21,50           
3)   Sofia Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   1.21,80           
4)   Wilma Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   1.26,90           
5)   Tilma Pellikka                   PohjKoi                   1.29,70           
6)   Heidi Keskitalo                  PohjKoi                   1.29,90           
7)   Fanni Saraniemi                  PohjKoi                   1.31,10           
8)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   1.34,60           
9)   Elli Poikela                     PohjKoi                   1.35,80           
10)  Maija Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   1.36,30           
11)  Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   1.37,50                       


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Muranen                    PohjKoi                   3,35              
     3,35   
            

2)   Eetvi Tossavainen                PohjKoi                   3,27              
     3,27   
            

3)   Niila Sorvari                    PohjKoi                   2,94              
     2,94   
            

4)   Nils Pekkala                     PohjKoi                   2,86              
     2,86   
            

5)   Roope Päiväniemi                 PohjKoi                   1,99              
     1,99   
            

6)   Samu Jaakonsaari                 PohjKoi                   1,93              
     1,93   
            

7)   Oliver Repo                      PohjKoi                   1,33              
     1,33   
            
            


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   2,38              
     2,25   2,38   
                   

2)   Sofia Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   2,36              
     2,28   2,36   
                   

3)   Ebba Pitkämäki                   PohjKoi                   2,32              
     2,14   2,32   
                   

4)   Wilma Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   2,22              
     2,22   2,01   
                   

5)   Heidi Keskitalo                  PohjKoi                   2,18              
     2,18   1,99   
                   

6)   Amalia Repo                      PohjKoi                   2,05              
     1,59   2,05   
                   

7)   Tilma Pellikka                   PohjKoi                   2,05              
     1,41   2,05   
                   

8)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   1,95              
     1,94   1,95   
                   

9)   Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   1,88              
     1,88   1,76   
                   

10)  Fanni Saraniemi                  PohjKoi                   1,48              
     1,39   1,48   
                   

11)  Elli Poikela                     PohjKoi                   1,30              
     1,30   1,10   
                              


P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nuutti Hietala                   PohjKoi                   2.08,20           
2)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 PohjKoi                   2.12,20           
3)   Eeli Siivola                     PohjKoi                   2.20,80           
4)   Otso Autto                       PohjKoi                   2.25,90           
5)   Otso Kotala                      PohjKoi                   2.28,50           
6)   Orfeas Frantzoglou               PohjKoi                   3.27,60                        


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   2.32,90           
2)   Sirja Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   2.34,00           
3)   Ninni Hulbekkmo                  PohjKoi                   2.36,90           
4)   Elsa Hulbekkmo                   PohjKoi                   2.54,40           
5)   Essi Lahdenperä                  PohjKoi                   2.56,90                      


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nuutti Hietala                   PohjKoi                   3,36              
     3,36   
            

2)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 PohjKoi                   3,13              
     3,13   
            

3)   Eeli Siivola                     PohjKoi                   3,04              
     3,04   
            

4)   Otso Autto                       PohjKoi                   2,96              
     2,96   
            

5)   Jere Tauriainen                  PohjKoi                   2,92              
     2,92   
            

6)   Otso Kotala                      PohjKoi                   2,72              
     2,72   
            

7)   Orfeas Frantzoglou               PohjKoi                   2,49              
     2,49   
                         


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sirja Jaakonsaari                PohjKoi                   2,69              
     2,69   
            

2)   Helmi Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   2,59              
     2,59   
            

3)   Elsa Hulbekkmo                   PohjKoi                   2,57              
     2,57   
            

4)   Ninni Hulbekkmo                  PohjKoi                   2,31              
     2,31   
            

5)   Essi Lahdenperä                  PohjKoi                   2,07              
     2,07   
                        


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Särkelä                    PohjKoi                   2.15,50           
2)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   2.18,10           
3)   Aale Sorvari                     PohjKoi                   2.19,20           
4)   Lappi Nurmela                    PohjKoi                   2.33,30           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   2.24,20           
2)   Juuli Mettiäinen                 PohjKoi                   2.32,90           
3)   Siiri Lahdenperä                 PohjKoi                   2.37,30           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   4,02              
     4,02   
            

2)   Aale Sorvari                     PohjKoi                   3,65              
     3,65   
            

3)   Eemil Särkelä                    PohjKoi                   3,25              
     3,25   
            

4)   Lappi Nurmela                    PohjKoi                   2,90              
     2,90   
            



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Saarinen                   PohjKoi                   4,08              
     4,08   
            

2)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   3,95              
     3,95   
            

3)   Juuli Mettiäinen                 PohjKoi                   3,58              
     3,58   
            

4)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   3,49              
     3,49   
            

5)   Siiri Lahdenperä                 PohjKoi                   2,85              
     2,85   
            
          


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Tennilä                    PohjKoi                   2.11,40           
              


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   4,23              
     4,23   
            

2)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   4,03              
     4,03