Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
19.08. klo 18:00 Jyväskylä Games Tulokset
Jyväskylä Games
Harjun stadion
19.8.2010

TULOKSET

M 100 m

  1. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            11,08
  2. Mikko Mensala                           JyväskKU            11,10
  3. Olli Okkonen                            MikkKV              11,33
  4. Perttu Noponen                          MikkKV              11,36
  5. Arttu Niinikoski                        HIFK                11,38
  6. Teemu Kejonen                           JoensKa             11,43
  7. Henry Huusko                            PyhäsU              11,51
  8. Timo Rautiainen                         ÄänekU              11,52
  9. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               11,71
 10. Antti Mero Jr.                          JyväskKU            11,73
 11. Harri Eränen                            IFLänken            11,87
 12. Marko Petäjä                            MikkKV              11,92
 13. Janne Alasalmi                          OulHui              11,96
 13. Matti Lax                               SuolU               11,96
 13. Taneli Monni                            JyväskKU            11,96
 16. Antti Tanhuamäki                        SavonlRie           12,36
     Jooel Savolainen                        JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Janne Alasalmi                          OulHui              11,96
  1. Taneli Monni                            JyväskKU            11,96
  3. Antti Tanhuamäki                        SavonlRie           12,36

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               11,71
  2. Antti Mero Jr.                          JyväskKU            11,73
  3. Harri Eränen                            IFLänken            11,87
  4. Marko Petäjä                            MikkKV              11,92
  5. Matti Lax                               SuolU               11,96
     Jooel Savolainen                        JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            11,08
  2. Mikko Mensala                           JyväskKU            11,10
  3. Olli Okkonen                            MikkKV              11,33
  4. Perttu Noponen                          MikkKV              11,36
  5. Arttu Niinikoski                        HIFK                11,38
  6. Teemu Kejonen                           JoensKa             11,43
  7. Henry Huusko                            PyhäsU              11,51
  8. Timo Rautiainen                         ÄänekU              11,52

M 800 m


  1. Aarne Nirk                              EST               1.55,89
  2. Anssi Puttonen                          JyväskKU          1.56,65
  3. Antti Anttonen                          SuolU             2.00,49
  4. Joel Holma                              JyväskKU          2.00,70
  5. Kalle Ruohola                           JyväskKU          2.01,46
  6. Jooel Savolainen                        JyväskKU          2.02,82
  7. Jussi Ojala                             SoinSi            2.04,08
  8. Ilkka Saari                             AlavU             2.04,78
  9. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu          2.06,64
 10. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      TeuvRi            2.08,90
 11. Jouni Nyrönen                           JyväskKU          2.09,22
 12. Timo Rasi                               KeurKi            2.14,01
     Ville Leskinen                          TeivoSt               DNS

M 3000 m


  1. Keio Kits                               EST               8.35,95
  2. Juha Puttonen                           JyväskKU          8.43,75
  3. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU          8.46,10
  4. Pekka Klemola                           ToholU            9.00,31
     Matti Haatainen                         KuopSV                DNS
     Hannu Granberg                          LahdA                 DNS
     Janne Hautala                           TeuvRi                DNS
     Joel Holma                              JyväskKU              DNS

M 110 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Iiro Hölttä                             MikkKV              15,78

M Pituus

  1. Olli-Pekka Mykkänen                     JyväskKU             6,74 -0,1           
          6,43     X  6,67     X  6,68  6,74
          +0,4        +0,8        -0,3  -0,1
  2. Petteri Toivonen                        KaustPV              6,69 +0,2           
          4,94     X     X     X  6,69     X
          -0,3                    +0,2      
  3. Valtteri Ahtamo                         JyväskKU             6,60 +0,4           
          6,60  6,54  6,57  6,10     -     -
          +0,4  +0,6  +0,2   0,0            
  4. Juho Sanaslahti                         KaipVi               6,47  0,0           
          6,22  6,40  6,40     X  6,35  6,47
          +0,1  +1,0  +0,5         0,0   0,0
  5. Mikael Heinonen                         JämsI                6,14 +0,5           
          6,05  6,14  6,04  6,03     -     -
          +0,6  +0,5  +0,3  +0,1            

M Kuula

  1. Jussi Tukeva                            ÄhtU                15,26
          14,79      X  15,14  15,07  15,26      X
  2. Perttu Noponen                          MikkKV              13,07
              X  12,85  12,96      X  13,07  12,74
  3. Petteri Peitso                          SeinäjSU            11,16
          10,29  10,66   9,89  10,96  11,16  10,77
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     PunkalKu            10,81
              X      X      X  10,58  10,68  10,81
     Ville Jääskeläinen                      JyväskKU            14,20
              X      X  13,98      X  14,20  14,18

M Moukari

  1. Juha Kauppinen                          KangKi              71,63
          68,91  69,75  70,15  71,63  69,38  69,45
  2. Arno Laitinen                           JyväskKU            70,43
          70,43  69,63      X  69,70  67,30  67,25
  3. Harri Santala                           JyväskKU            57,54
          57,54      X      X   55,81      X      X

M Keihäs

  1. Jani Kiiskilä                           VeitsilKV           72,34
          71,04  70,25  72,34  70,68      X  71,99
  2. Tuomas Saari                            HimU                69,04
              X      X      X  68,09  69,04      X
  3. Aki Salminen                            KuopSV              53,44
          53,44      X      X      X  51,38      X
  4. Jani Tissari                            HankasHa            41,58
          41,58      X      X  38,61      X  39,94

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Daniel Savolainen                       JyväskKU             9,41
  2. Jeremias Leskinen                       VaajKuo              9,48
  3. Martti Suomu                            JyväskKU             9,70
  4. Topias Ranta                            SuolU                9,92
  5. Santtu Kousa                            JyväskKU             9,95
  6. Lassi Vaismaa                           JyväskKU             9,99
  7. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU            10,00

P11 Kuula

  1. Vesa Leveelahti                         VirtU                8,01
           8,01
  2. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU             7,46
           7,46
  3. Topias Ranta                            SuolU                6,77
           6,77
  4. Santtu Kousa                            JyväskKU             6,11
           6,11

P13 100 m

  1. Aaron Savolainen                        JyväskKU            12,83
  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            13,05
  3. Valtteri Lukin                          IisVi               13,06
  4. Pepe Strömberg                          JyväskKU            13,87
  5. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU            14,08
  6. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU            14,35
  7. Arimo Koskela                           LaukU               14,56
  8. Arman Schmid                            JyväskKU            15,49
  9. Jose Ikonen                             JyväskKU            16,23

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Pepe Strömberg                          JyväskKU            13,87
  2. Arman Schmid                            JyväskKU            15,49
  3. Jose Ikonen                             JyväskKU            16,23

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Aaron Savolainen                        JyväskKU            12,83
  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            13,05
  3. Valtteri Lukin                          IisVi               13,06
  4. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU            14,08
  5. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU            14,35
  6. Arimo Koskela                           LaukU               14,56

P13 Korkeus

  1. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU              162
         140 143 146 149 152 157 162 167
           O   -   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Aaron Savolainen                        JyväskKU              149
         130 135 140 143 146 149 152
           O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Henri Illman                            JyväskKU              146
         120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  4. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU              143
         120 125 130 135 140 143 146
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU              135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O  XO   O XXO XXX
  6. Elias Vääräniemi                        JyväskKU              130
         120 125 130 135
           O  XO XXO XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Lassi Saarinen                          KeurKi              51,46
          51,46
  2. Miika Pentti                            JyväskKU            40,69
          40,69
  3. Daniel Heinonen                         JämsI               40,63
          40,63
  4. Niklas Pulli                            KaipVi              37,46
          37,46
  5. Juuso-Petteri Partanen                  JyväskKU            34,72
          34,72
  6. Jirko Kinnunen                          ÄänekU              31,76
          31,76
  7. Ville Lähteenmäki                       JyväskKU            29,43
          29,43
  8. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU            28,66
          28,66
  9. Iiro Surkka                             VaajKuo             28,49
          28,49
 10. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU            27,94
          27,94
 11. Topias Ranta                            SuolU               27,20
          27,20

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Pauli Suomu                             JyväskKU            12,88
  2. Jami Kinnunen                           ÄänekU              13,11
  3. Mika Ruhtinas                           JyväskKU            13,25
     Niilo Lappalainen                       JyväskKU               DQ

P15 Pituus

  1. Jami Kinnunen                           ÄänekU               5,24 +0,2           
             X  5,24     X  5,19     X  4,98
                +0,2        -0,1        +0.8

P15 Keihäs

  1. Eemi Maukonen                           JyväskKU            54,99
          54,99      X  50,39
  2. Robert Heinonen                         JämsI               46,44
          43,57  46,44      -
  3. Lahtela Eetu                            KaipVi              31,81
          31,81  30,71  31,72
     Oskari Degerlund                        SoinSi                 NM
              X      X      -

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi              12,14
  2. Mikael Heinonen                         JämsI               12,46
  3. Mikko Matilainen                        KangasnKa           12,48

M17 800 m


  1. Jani Levälahti                          JyväskKU          2.26,93

M17 Korkeus
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
    Jarkko Parkkonen                         KyyjKy              199
         190 195 199 202
          XO  XO XXO XXX

M17 Kuula

  1. Mikko Matilainen                        KangasnKa           13,21
              X  13,21      X      X      X      X

M19 110 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Taneli Monni                            JyväskKU            15,58

M35+ Pituus

  1. Tuomo Rannankari M40                    JyväskKU             5,44 -0,3           
          5,25  5,44     X  5,35  5,23     X
          +0,8  -0,3        +0,2   0,0      

N 200 m

  1. Jenniina Halkoaho                       SuodennU            25,12
  2. Miia Juutilainen                        MikkKV              26,08
  3. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               26,17
  4. Sini Kuronen                            MikkKV              26,34
  5. Tuire Rintaniemi                        SeinäjSU            27,44
  6. Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV              27,85
  7. Kirsi Kuuttila                          UudKK               28,04
  8. Jatta Roos                              MikkKV              28,10
  9. Dacil Paulin                            JyväskKU            30,14
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Honkavuori                       SaarijPu            24,25

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV              27,85
  2. Kirsi Kuuttila                          UudKK               28,04
  3. Dacil Paulin                            JyväskKU            30,14
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Honkavuori                       SaarijPu            24,25

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Jenniina Halkoaho                       SuodennU            25,12
  2. Miia Juutilainen                        MikkKV              26,08
  3. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               26,17
  4. Sini Kuronen                            MikkKV              26,34
  5. Tuire Rintaniemi                        SeinäjSU            27,44
  6. Jatta Roos                              MikkKV              28,10

N 800 m


  1. Sara Saarikoski                         SeinäjSU          2.28,17
  2. Sirpa Vänttinen                         JyväskKU          2.28,24
  3. Sirkka Sipponen                         KeurKi            2.31,03
  4. Ida Kannisto                            TeivoSt           2.37,30
  5. Ann-Mari Kohonen                        JyväskKU          2.43,89
     Maija Puska                             JyväskKU              DNS
     Heta Kettunen                           JyväskKU              DNS


N 3000 m


  1. Sara Mutikainen                         JyväskKU         10.23,92
  2. Johanna Mertanen                        KarhU            10.50,67
  3. Maarit Salovirta                        LappUM           10.56,91
  4. Maria Harju                             HaukVei          11.06,67
  5. Jaana Rajamäki                          VirtU            11.14,35
  6. Viivi Antinaho                          JyväskKU         11.15,69
  7. Anne Messala                            SaarijPu         11.37,30
  8. Laura Hokka                             JyväskKU         11.37,67
     Kirsi Leskinen                          MikkKV                DNS
     Maija Puska                             JyväskKU              DNS

N 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV              16,09
  2. Kirsi Kuuttila                          UudKK               17,43

N Seiväs

  1. Tessa Myllymäki                         JyväskKU              325
         295 305 315 325 335
           O   - XXO   O XXX
  2. Heli Korhonen                           MultJy                295
         285 295 305
           O XXO XXX



N Kolmiloikka

  1. Sanna Nygård                            VasaIS              12,97 +0,4           
         12,51 12,75 12,70 12,73 12,88 12,97
          +0,1   0,0  +0,4  +0,3  +0,2  +0,4
  2. Essi Lindgren                           OulPy               12,90  0,0           
         12,50     X     X     X 12,67 12,90
          -0,2                    +0,3   0,0
  3. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            12,70 +0,3           
         12,02 12,48 12,53 12,62     X 12,70
           0,0  +0,3   0,0  +0,3        +0,3
  4. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy              12,22 +0,3           
             X 12,03 11,92     X     X 12,22
                +0,2  +0,2              +0,3
  5. Sohvi Seppälä                           KarhU               12,15 +0,4           
         12,10 12,12 12,15     -     -     -
          +0,2  +0,3  +0,4                  
  6. Ria Ahonen                              ÄänekU              12,06  0,0           
             X     X 12,06     X     X     -
                       0,0                  
  7. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                11,80 +0,1           
         11,76     X     X     X     X 11,80
           0,0                          +0,1
  8. Pia Virtanen                            KeskiUYU            11,55 +0,3           
             X 11,54     X     X 11,53 11,55
                -0,1              +0,1  +0,3
  9. Irina Pekkola                           TampKT              10,82 +0,2           
             X     X 10,82
                      +0,2
     Päivi Kasari                            JalasjJa               NM                
             X     X     -
                          

N Kiekko

  1. Mari Ritanen                            ÄänekU              32,57
          30,93  31,88      X  30,40  32,57  30,72
  2. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     PunkalKu            30,30
              X  29,83      X  30,30      X  28,74
  3. Salli Kirvesmies                        MikkKV              26,24
          26,24  26,19      X      X  25,31      X
  4. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU            25,86
          23,11  25,86  25,72  25,01      X  24,22
  5. Rebekka Rekola                          JyväskKU            24,78
          24,17  24,78  23,94      X  24,72  22,83
  6. Dacil Paulin                            JyväskKU            24,00
              X  21,94  22,01  24,00      X  23,88
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petteri Peitso                          SeinäjSU            37,28
          37,08  36,01  32,33  37,28  36,64  36,74
     Juuso Sillanpää                         JyväskKU            49,16
          48,42  49,16      X  47,76      X      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville Jääskeläinen                      JyväskKU            46,23
          46,23  46,04      X      X  43,67      X
     Timo Mustikkamaa                        TampPy              42,10
          38,78      X      X  42,10  35,63  40,72



T11 60 m

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU             9,48
  2. Pinja Hirvilahti                        KaipVi               9,50
  3. Sonja Punnala                           TikkakTi             9,52
  4. Mette Laine                             JyväskKU             9,54
  5. Tinca Wickström                         JyväskKU             9,67
  6. Vilma Kivelä                            JyväskKU             9,79
  7. Sonja Pentti                            JyväskKU             9,85
  8. Saara Mynttinen                         ToivRi               9,94
  9. Ronja Virtanen                          JyväskKU            10,17
 10. Oona Koistinen                          JyväskKU            10,32
 11. Mia Pentti                              JyväskKU            10,53

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Sonja Punnala                           TikkakTi             9,52
  2. Vilma Kivelä                            JyväskKU             9,79
  3. Saara Mynttinen                         ToivRi               9,94
  4. Ronja Virtanen                          JyväskKU            10,17
  5. Oona Koistinen                          JyväskKU            10,32
  6. Mia Pentti                              JyväskKU            10,53

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU             9,48
  2. Pinja Hirvilahti                        KaipVi               9,50
  3. Mette Laine                             JyväskKU             9,54
  4. Tinca Wickström                         JyväskKU             9,67
  5. Sonja Pentti                            JyväskKU             9,85

T11 Kuula

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               11,15
          11,15
  2. Roosa Ylönen                            HankasHa             8,54
           8,54
  3. Sonja Pentti                            JyväskKU             7,37
           7,37
  4. Pinja Hirvilahti                        KaipVi               7,10
           7,10
  5. Sini Makkonen                           LaukU                6,80
           6,80
  6. Oona Koistinen                          JyväskKU             4,85
           4,85
  7. Tinca Wickström                         JyväskKU             4,84
           4,84
  8. Saara Mynttinen                         ToivRi               4,25
           4,25

T13 200 m

  1. Eveliina Ojala                          SoinSi              27,97
  2. Laura Kuhmonen                          MuurY               29,07
  3. Reetta Aaltonen                         JyväskKU            29,17
  4. Heta Rasinkangas                        JyväskKU            29,31
  5. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU            29,61
  6. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU            29,68
  7. Emma Lyyra                              JyväskKU            29,90
  8. Riina Puranen                           JyväskKU            30,08
  9. Raakel Rekola                           JyväskKU            30,13
  9. Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU            30,13
 11. Niina Hirvilahti                        KaipVi              30,37
 12. Minttu Kousa                            JyväskKU            31,18
 13. Suvi Survo                              JyväskKU            31,27
 14. Sonja Hartio                            JyväskKU            31,28
 15. Teea Lahtinen                           MuurY               31,62
 16. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      JyväskKU            31,74
 17. Naomi Nzeza                             JyväskKU            31,91
 18. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    JyväskKU            32,14
 19. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU            32,60

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Minttu Kousa                            JyväskKU            31,18
  2. Suvi Survo                              JyväskKU            31,27
  3. Teea Lahtinen                           MuurY               31,62
  4. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      JyväskKU            31,74
  5. Naomi Nzeza                             JyväskKU            31,91

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Emma Lyyra                              JyväskKU            29,90
  2. Riina Puranen                           JyväskKU            30,08
  3. Raakel Rekola                           JyväskKU            30,13
  4. Niina Hirvilahti                        KaipVi              30,37
  5. Sonja Hartio                            JyväskKU            31,28
  6. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    JyväskKU            32,14
  7. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU            32,60

Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Eveliina Ojala                          SoinSi              27,97
  2. Laura Kuhmonen                          MuurY               29,07
  3. Reetta Aaltonen                         JyväskKU            29,17
  4. Heta Rasinkangas                        JyväskKU            29,31
  5. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU            29,61
  6. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU            29,68
  7. Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU            30,13

T13 Korkeus

  1. Heta Rasinkangas                        JyväskKU              143
         125 130 135 140 143 146
           O  XO   O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Emma Lyyra                              JyväskKU              140
         120 125 130 135 140 143
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU              140
         125 130 135 140 143
          XO   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU              135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Minttu Rinne                            SaarijPu              125
         115 120 125 130
          XO  XO  XO XXX
  6. Sonja Hartio                            JyväskKU              120
         115 120 125
           O   O XXX
     Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU               NH
         115
         XX-
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emmi Mäkinen                            JyväskKU              167
         143 146 149 152 157 162 165 167 169
           O   O   O   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX

T13 Kiekko

  1. Henna Ritanen                           ÄänekU              34,60
          34,60
  2. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU            33,92
          33,92
  3. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               31,25
          31,25
  4. Raakel Rekola                           JyväskKU            20,47
          20,47
  5. Iida-Mari Etelä                         JämsI               20,34
          20,34
  6. Sofia Heinonen                          JämsI               17,21
          17,21
  7. Hannamari Kinnunen                      JyväskKU            17,01
          17,01
  8. Emma Lyyra                              JyväskKU            15,82
          15,82
  9. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU            15,49
          15,49
 10. Minttu Kousa                            JyväskKU            15,42
          15,42
 11. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU            13,52
          13,52
 12. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      JyväskKU            13,11
          13,11
 13. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    JyväskKU            12,49
          12,49

T15 200 m


                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU            28,43

T15 Pituus

  1. Reetta Aaltonen                         JyväskKU             4,57 -0,1           
          4,10  4,37  4,21  4,30  4,42  4,57
           0,0  -0,1  -0,4  +0,1  -0,2  -0,1
  2. Riina Puranen                           JyväskKU             4,45 +0,1           
             X  4,22     X  4,42  4,43  4,45
                 0,0        -0,3  -0,1  +0,1
  3. Kirsi Mehto                             ÄänekU               4,45 +0,1           
          4,42  4,33  4,16  4,45  4,41     X
          -0,5   0,0   0,0  +0,1   0,0      
  4. Naomi Nzeza                             JyväskKU             4,21 -0,2           
          4,21  4,20     X     X     X     X
          -0,2  -0,2                        
  5. Niina Hirvilahti                        KaipVi               4,15 +0,1           
          3,98  3,73  3,93  3,94  4,01  4,15
          -0,2  +0,2  -0,1  +0,5  -0,1  +0.1

T15 Kiekko

  1. Salla Sipponen                          KeurKi              36,16
              X  36,16  33,57
  2. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU            31,49
          31,49  30,02  28,56
  3. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               29,66
          28,65      X  29,66
  4. Iida-Mari Etelä                         JämsI               17,67
          17,28  17,67      X

N17 200 m


                     Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Eveliina Jaatinen                       ÄänekU              27,67
  2. Enni Mustonen                           SotkJy              28,02

N17 800 m


  1. Henna Heiskanen                         ÄänekU            2.43,96
     Heidi Takalo-Mattila                    VetU                  DNS

N17 Korkeus

  1. Heidi Rantala                           ViitVie               155
         150 155 159
          XO  XO XXX

N35+ 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,1
                                                                        WMA-pist
  1. Kirsti Siekkinen N40                    JyväskKU            14,05  393
  2. Anne Kousa N35                          JyväskKU            14,66  249
  3. Annika Savolainen N50                   JyväskKU            15,03  382
  4. Terhi Kokkonen N60                      JyväskKU            15,19  504


N35+ Pituus
                                                                        WMA-pist
  1. Kirsti Siekkinen N40                    JyväskKU             4,81 +0,1  651            
          4,81  4,69  4,50  4,69  4,56  4,59
          +0,1   0,0   0,0  -0,5  -0,4  +0,1
  2. Annika Savolainen N50                   JyväskKU             4,03 -0,1  573            
          4,03  3,94  3,87  3,73     X     X
          -0,1  +0,1  -0,2   0,0            
  3. Terhi Kokkonen N60                      JyväskKU             3,90 -0,2  732            
             X  3,84     X  3,84  3,90  3,85
                +0,2        +1,2  -0,2   0,0
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Johanna Manninen                        JyväskKU             5,84 +0,3           
             X  5,74  5,84     X     X  4,97
                -0,2  +0,3              +0.2

N 100 m F11


                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Elisa Montonen                          MikkKV              16,53


N Pituus F11

  1. Elisa Montonen                          MikkKV               3,39 -0,4           
          3,22  3,12  3,37  3,32  3,39  3,14
          +0,7  -0,1  +0,1   0,0  -0,4  -0.9

N Keihäs F34

  1. Marjaana Huovinen                       KuopSV              16,35
          16,33  16,18  16,27  16,35  16,08  15,78