Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
28.06. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 09:37 01.07.2022)
Seurakisat
Porin Yleisurheilu
28.06.2022

P5 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Allu Hienonen                    PorinYU                   24,98             
2)   Hermanni Hytti                   PorinYU                   25,66             
     Joel Vidlund                     PorinYU                   DNS               


T5 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiira Paattiniemi                PorinYU                   26,06             
2)   Elise Nikkanen                   PorinYU                   26,41             
3)   Alisa Alisa                      PorinYU                   27,46             


P6 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Pesola                      PorinYU                   31,03             
2)   Rasmus Rajala                    PorinYU                   31,27             
3)   Konsta Aaltonen                  PorinYU                   32,91             
4)   Hugo Palmén                      PorinYU                   33,65             
5)   Oskari Mäkelä                    PorinYU                   35,96             
6)   Emil Lehtinen                    PorinYU                   36,10             


T6 150m
1)   Seela Kolunen                    PorinYU                   32,38             
2)   Milja Toroska                    PorinYU                   33,33             
3)   Ella Vandell                     PorinYU                   35,93             
4)   Eevi Setälä                      PorinYU                   39,33             
5)   Veera Jokimaa                    PorinYU                   46,71             
     Fanni Keskimäki                  PorinYU                                     
     Alisa Paavilainen                PorinYU                                     
     Donna-Liisa Kuusisto             PorinYU                                     
     Friida Riihiaho                  PorinYU                                     

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Seela Kolunen                    PorinYU                   32,38             
2)   Milja Toroska                    PorinYU                   33,33             
3)   Ella Vandell                     PorinYU                   35,93             
     Alisa Paavilainen                PorinYU                                     
     Fanni Keskimäki                  PorinYU                                     

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eevi Setälä                      PorinYU                   39,33             
2)   Veera Jokimaa                    PorinYU                   46,71             
     Donna-Liisa Kuusisto             PorinYU                                     
     Friida Riihiaho                  PorinYU                                     


P7 150m
1)   Ville Vesalainen                 PorinYU                   29,30             
2)   Nooa Häkkinen                    PorinYU                   29,42             
3)   Konsta Välimäki                  PorinYU                   34,15             
     Rasmus Laurila                   PorinYU                                     
     Viljami Lahdenranta              PorinYU                                     
     Henrik Grönman                   PorinYU                                     
     Aatu Suvanto                     PorinYU                                     
     Dominic Unnukainen               PorinYU                                     
     Antero Löfbacka                  PorinYU                                     
     Leo Vidlund                      PorinYU                                     
     Jare Inberg                      PorinYU                                     
     Aaro Halminen                    PorinYU                                     
     Lauri Nummi                      PorinYU                                     

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ville Vesalainen                 PorinYU                   29,30             
     Aatu Suvanto                     PorinYU                                     
     Dominic Unnukainen               PorinYU                                     
     Henrik Grönman                   PorinYU                                     
     Rasmus Laurila                   PorinYU                                     
     Viljami Lahdenranta              PorinYU                                     

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Nooa Häkkinen                    PorinYU                   29,42             
2)   Konsta Välimäki                  PorinYU                   34,15             
     Aaro Halminen                    PorinYU                                     
     Antero Löfbacka                  PorinYU                                     
     Jare Inberg                      PorinYU                                     
     Lauri Nummi                      PorinYU                                     
     Leo Vidlund                      PorinYU                                     


T7 150m
1)   Minka Ahola                      PorinYU                   29,42             
2)   Lyyli Mäkirinta                  PorinYU                   30,50             
3)   Amanda Laiho                     PorinYU                   31,32             
4)   Lila Kilkku                      PorinYU                   31,34             
5)   Saimi Keskimäki                  PorinYU                   33,56             
6)   Eevi Kakko                       PorinYU                   35,24             
7)   Saaga Lähti                      PorinYU                   35,35             
8)   Melissa Koivula                  PorinYU                   35,54             
9)   Adessa Marjamäki                 PorinYU                   48,84             
     Josefin Kuusisto                 PorinYU                                     
     Alisa Suni                       PorinYU                                     
     Sofi Laurén-Rahkola              PorinYU                                     
     Alisa Mäkelä                     PorinYU                                     

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Minka Ahola                      PorinYU                   29,42             
2)   Amanda Laiho                     PorinYU                   31,32             
3)   Eevi Kakko                       PorinYU                   35,24             
4)   Saaga Lähti                      PorinYU                   35,35             
5)   Adessa Marjamäki                 PorinYU                   48,84             
     Alisa Suni                       PorinYU                                     
     Josefin Kuusisto                 PorinYU                                     

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lyyli Mäkirinta                  PorinYU                   30,50             
2)   Lila Kilkku                      PorinYU                   31,34             
3)   Saimi Keskimäki                  PorinYU                   33,56             
4)   Melissa Koivula                  PorinYU                   35,54             
     Alisa Mäkelä                     PorinYU                                     
     Sofi Laurén-Rahkola              PorinYU                                     


P9 150m
1)   Leon Rantala                     PorinYU                   25,43             
2)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   26,51             
3)   Akseli Nikkanen                  PorinYU                   26,68             
3)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   26,68             
5)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   26,74             
6)   Leevi Korhonen                   PorinYU                   27,17             
7)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   27,26             
8)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   27,28             
9)   Kasper Kolunen                   PorinYU                   30,22             
10)  Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   30,52             
11)  Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   34,73             
     Joona Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   DNS               
     Rasmus Räsänen                   PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Leon Rantala                     PorinYU                   25,43             
2)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   26,51             
3)   Akseli Nikkanen                  PorinYU                   26,68             
4)   Leevi Korhonen                   PorinYU                   27,17             
5)   Kasper Kolunen                   PorinYU                   30,22             
     Joona Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   26,68             
2)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   26,74             
3)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   27,26             
4)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   27,28             
5)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   30,52             
6)   Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   34,73             
     Rasmus Räsänen                   PorinYU                   DNS               


T9 150m
1)   Jasmin Kuusiniemi                PorinYU                   24,18             
2)   Demi Fred                        UlvST                     25,60             
3)   Ella Peltomaa                    PorinYU                   26,09             
4)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   26,21             
5)   Oona Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   27,31             
6)   Oona Vandell                     PorinYU                   27,91             
7)   Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   28,17             
8)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   28,30             
9)   Isla Lahtinen                    PorinYU                   29,49             
10)  Minea Hakanen                    PorinYU                   30,20             
11)  Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   30,34             
12)  Sara Kulmala                     PorinYU                   30,43             
13)  Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   30,47             
14)  Elli Kulmala                     PorinYU                   33,13             
     Tilda Blomqvist                  PorinYU                   DNS               
     Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jasmin Kuusiniemi                PorinYU                   24,18             
2)   Oona Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   27,31             
3)   Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   28,17             
4)   Isla Lahtinen                    PorinYU                   29,49             
5)   Minea Hakanen                    PorinYU                   30,20             
6)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   30,47             
7)   Elli Kulmala                     PorinYU                   33,13             
     Tilda Blomqvist                  PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Demi Fred                        UlvST                     25,60             
2)   Ella Peltomaa                    PorinYU                   26,09             
3)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   26,21             
4)   Oona Vandell                     PorinYU                   27,91             
5)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   28,30             
6)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   30,34             
7)   Sara Kulmala                     PorinYU                   30,43             
     Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   DNS               


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   6,26              
     6,09   5,63   6,26   

2)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   5,40              
     5,31   5,40   5,39   

3)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   5,10              
     5,10   4,90   4,65   

4)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   5,03              
     4,34   5,03   4,88   

5)   Akseli Nikkanen                  PorinYU                   4,92              
     4,70   4,74   4,92   

6)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   4,91              
     4,69   4,91   4,13   

7)   Kasper Kolunen                   PorinYU                   4,29              
     3,64   3,55   4,29   

8)   Leon Rantala                     PorinYU                   4,21              
     3,17   3,81   4,21   

9)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   3,71              
     3,27   3,00   3,71   

10)  Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   1,94              
     1,78   1,61   1,94   

     Joona Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   DNS               
     Rasmus Räsänen                   PorinYU                   DNS               


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   5,87              
     5,19   5,43   5,87   

2)   Oona Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   5,06              
     4,73   5,05   5,06   

3)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   5,00              
     4,08   4,68   5,00   

4)   Jasmin Kuusiniemi                PorinYU                   4,87              
     3,96   4,87   3,98   

5)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   4,77              
     3,98   4,77   4,72   

6)   Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   4,45              
     4,45   3,83   3,62   

7)   Isla Lahtinen                    PorinYU                   4,35              
     4,19   4,35   3,75   

8)   Helmi Juhola                     PorinYU                   4,35              
     4,35   x      3,62   

9)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   4,34              
     4,27   4,34   3,93   

10)  Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   4,20              
     3,57   3,42   4,20   

11)  Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   4,16              
     3,86   3,62   4,16   

12)  Demi Fred                        UlvST                     4,00              
     4,00   3,69   3,73   

13)  Oona Vandell                     PorinYU                   3,98              
     3,66   3,52   3,98   

14)  Ella Peltomaa                    PorinYU                   3,72              
     3,37   3,48   3,72   

15)  Minea Hakanen                    PorinYU                   3,34              
     2,88   3,28   3,34   

16)  Elli Kulmala                     PorinYU                   2,87              
     2,87   2,81   2,49   

     Sara Kulmala                     PorinYU                   DNS               
     Tilda Blomqvist                  PorinYU                   DNS               


P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   22,94             
2)   Valto Westerbacka                PorinYU                   27,20             
3)   Samu Sivunen                     PorinYU                   28,27             
4)   Leevi Perttula                   PorinYU                   29,45             
5)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU                   29,87             


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   24,09             
1)   Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   24,09             
3)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   25,46             


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   7,27              
     7,27   7,19   -      

2)   Väinö Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   5,41              
     5,00   5,25   5,41   

3)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU                   3,59              
     3,55   2,96   3,59   

     Valto Westerbacka                PorinYU                   DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   7,09              
     7,09   6,83   6,66   

2)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   6,72              
     6,72   6,65   6,62   

3)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   5,74              
     5,67   5,62   5,74   



P13 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonatan Juntunen                PorinYU                   19,51             


T13 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumia Rantala                    PorinYU                   20,65             
2)   Matleena Peltomäki               PorinYU                   21,53             
3)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   21,75             
4)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   22,23             
5)   Kiira Broman                     PorinYU                   22,63             


P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
     Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   DNS               


T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   25,55             
     25,44  24,04  21,24  24,72  25,55  25,33