Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
28.07. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 21:14 28.07.2022)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
28.07.2022

P5 200m
1)   Eeli Ylikulppi                   PohjKoi                   54,20             
2)   Vilho Pallari                    PohjKoi                   59,10             
3)   Oskari Lehtinen                  PohjKoi                   1.12,00           
4)   Veikko Elonen                    PohjKoi                   1.13,40           
5)   Joel Lehtokumpu                  PohjKoi                   1.17,40           
6)   Leevi Leisto                     PohjKoi                   1.32,70           
7)   Elias Kurvinen                   PohjKoi                   1.59,30           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eeli Ylikulppi                   PohjKoi                   54,20             
2)   Oskari Lehtinen                  PohjKoi                   1.12,00           
3)   Joel Lehtokumpu                  PohjKoi                   1.17,40           
4)   Elias Kurvinen                   PohjKoi                   1.59,30           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vilho Pallari                    PohjKoi                   59,10             
2)   Veikko Elonen                    PohjKoi                   1.13,40           
3)   Leevi Leisto                     PohjKoi                   1.32,70           


T5 200m
1)   Kerttu Uuksulainen               PohjKoi                   55,10             
2)   Ella Kyllönen                    PohjKoi                   56,30             
3)   Tilma Pellikka                   PohjKoi                   59,40             
4)   Pihla Kylmäniemi                 PohjKoi                   1.00,30           
5)   Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   1.03,60           
6)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   1.09,10           
7)   Oili-Inari Laiho                 Ei seuraa                 1.11,90           
8)   Peppi Johansen                   Ei seuraa                 1.12,70           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ella Kyllönen                    PohjKoi                   56,30             
2)   Tilma Pellikka                   PohjKoi                   59,40             
3)   Pihla Kylmäniemi                 PohjKoi                   1.00,30           
4)   Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   1.03,60           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Kerttu Uuksulainen               PohjKoi                   55,10             
2)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   1.09,10           
3)   Oili-Inari Laiho                 Ei seuraa                 1.11,90           
4)   Peppi Johansen                   Ei seuraa                 1.12,70           


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatos Muranen                    Ei seuraa                 2,00              
     2,00   
            

2)   Eeli Ylikulppi                   PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   
            

3)   Vilho Pallari                    PohjKoi                   1,51              
     1,51   
            

4)   Veikko Elonen                    PohjKoi                   1,35              
     1,35   
            

5)   Joel Lehtokumpu                  PohjKoi                   1,32              
     1,32   
            

6)   Oskari Lehtinen                  PohjKoi                   1,08              
     1,08   
            

7)   Leevi Leisto                     PohjKoi                   1,05              
     1,05   
            

8)   Elias Kurvinen                   PohjKoi                   0,99              
     0,99   
            



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kyllönen                    PohjKoi                   1,86              
     1,86   
            

2)   Kerttu Uuksulainen               PohjKoi                   1,85              
     1,85   
            

3)   Peppi Johansen                   Ei seuraa                 1,80              
     1,80   
            

4)   Pihla Kylmäniemi                 PohjKoi                   1,79              
     1,79   
            

5)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   1,53              
     1,53   
            

6)   Oili-Inari Laiho                 Ei seuraa                 1,41              
     1,41   
            

7)   Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   1,28              
     1,28   
            

8)   Tilma Pellikka                   PohjKoi                   1,26              
     1,26   
            



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Muranen                    PohjKoi                   1.35,60           
2)   Lenni Nieminen                   PohjKoi                   2.56,90           


T7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hertta Pallari                   PohjKoi                   1.43,90           
2)   Nanna Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   1.44,70           
3)   Isla Teppo                       PohjKoi                   1.46,00           
4)   Ilona Lindgren                   PohjKoi                   1.55,20           
5)   Satu Repo                        PohjKoi                   2.04,60           
6)   Fanni Alatarvas                  PohjKoi                   2.08,70           
7)   Ebba Pitkämäki                   PohjKoi                   2.09,20           
8)   Maija Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   2.44,40           


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Muranen                    PohjKoi                   2,68              
     2,68   
            

2)   Lenni Nieminen                   PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   
            



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hertta Pallari                   PohjKoi                   2,53              
     2,53   
            

2)   Ilona Lindgren                   PohjKoi                   2,32              
     2,32   
            

3)   Satu Repo                        PohjKoi                   2,08              
     2,08   
            

4)   Isla Teppo                       PohjKoi                   2,07              
     2,07   
            

5)   Nanna Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   2,03              
     2,03   
            

6)   Fanni Alatarvas                  PohjKoi                   2,01              
     2,01   
            

7)   Maija Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   1,82              
     1,82   
            

8)   Ebba Pitkämäki                   PohjKoi                   1,73              
     1,73   
            

9)   Alisa Raunio                     PohjKoi                   1,50              
     1,50   
            



P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Muranen                   PohjKoi                   2.15,40           
2)   Nuutti Hietala                   PohjKoi                   2.16,40           


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   2.20,30           
2)   Aada Hyrkäs                      LapLu                     2.25,60           
3)   Helmi Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   2.46,90           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Muranen                   PohjKoi                   2,79              
     2,79   
            



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Hyrkäs                      LapLu                     3,10              
     3,10   
            

2)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   2,85              
     2,85   
            

3)   Helmi Eteläaho                   PohjKoi                   2,10              
     2,10   
            



P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilmari Hietala                   PohjKoi                   2.09,70           
2)   Abel Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   2.11,40           
3)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   2.34,60           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   2.14,40           
2)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   2.24,40           
3)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   2.35,20           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Abel Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   3,59              
     3,59   
            

2)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   3,33              
     3,33   
            

3)   Ilmari Hietala                   PohjKoi                   3,25              
     3,25   
            



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   4,08              
     4,08   
            

2)   Kerttu Inkilä                    PohjKoi                   3,85              
     3,85   
            

3)   Aida Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   3,19              
     3,19   
            

4)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   2,98              
     2,98   
            

4)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   2,98              
     2,98   
            



P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Poikela                    PohjKoi                   2.07,10           
2)   Joona Sirkka                     PohjKoi                   2.10,90           


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   1.59,90           
2)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   2.26,40           


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Sirkka                     PohjKoi                   3,33              
     3,33   
            



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   4,52              
     4,52   
            

2)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   3,53              
     3,53