Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
30.06. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 14:10 01.07.2022)
            

Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
30.06.2022

P5 40m
1)   Eeli Ylikulppi                   PohjKoi                   9,4              
2)   Aatos Muranen                    Ei seuraa                 9,7             
3)   Vilho Pallari                    PohjKoi                   10,2             
4)   Matti Hyvönen                    PohjKoi                   12,5             
5)   Leevi Leisto                     PohjKoi                   12,6             
6)   Joel Lehtokumpu                  PohjKoi                   13,2             
7)   Elias Kurvinen                   PohjKoi                   14,0             
8)   Veikko Elonen                    PohjKoi                   14,6            
                  

T5 40m
1)   Ella Kyllönen                    PohjKoi                   9,8              
2)   Elea Kärnä                       PohjKoi                   10,6             
3)   Stella Hämäläinen                Ei seuraa                 10,7            
4)   Mila Tolonen                     PohjKoi                   11,5             
5)   Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   11,9             
6)   Oili-Inari Laiho                 Ei seuraa                 12,1             
7)   Kerttu Uuksulainen               PohjKoi                   12,7             
8)   Hilja Anttila                    Ei seuraa                 13,3             
9)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   13,4             
           


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatos Muranen                    Ei seuraa                 9,76              
     9,76   

2)   Joel Lehtokumpu                  PohjKoi                   9,53              
     9,53   

3)   Vilho Pallari                    PohjKoi                   7,12              
     7,12   

4)   Eeli Ylikulppi                   PohjKoi                   6,06              
     6,06   

5)   Veikko Elonen                    PohjKoi                   5,61              
     5,61   

6)   Leevi Leisto                     PohjKoi                   4,94              
     4,94   

7)   Matti Hyvönen                    PohjKoi                   4,11              
     4,11   

     Ilmari Mettänen                  PohjKoi                   DNS               


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa Karhumaa                   PohjKoi                   7,74              
     7,74   

2)   Mila Tolonen                     PohjKoi                   5,34              
     5,34   

3)   Elea Kärnä                       PohjKoi                   5,09              
     5,09   

4)   Hilda Keränen                    PohjKoi                   4,89              
     4,89   

5)   Ella Kyllönen                    PohjKoi                   4,62              
     4,62   

6)   Hilja Anttila                    Ei seuraa                 4,31              
     4,31   

7)   Kerttu Uuksulainen               PohjKoi                   3,83              
     3,83   

8)   Oili-Inari Laiho                 Ei seuraa                 3,12              
     3,12   

9)   Stella Hämäläinen                Ei seuraa                 2,12              
     2,12   



P7 40m
1)   Lauri Muranen                    PohjKoi                   8,2              
2)   Lenni Nieminen                   PohjKoi                   9,5              
3)   Iivo Anttila                     PohjKoi                   9,6             
4)   Nils Pekkala                     PohjKoi                   9,8              
5)   Lauri Leisto                     Ei seuraa                 9,9              
6)   Jonne Kemppainen                 Ei seuraa                 10,3             
7)   Miko Kimolin                     PohjKoi                   10,7            
        


T7 40m
1)   Maria Hyvönen                    PohjKoi                   8,4              
2)   Hertta Pallari                   PohjKoi                   8,5              
3)   Isla Teppo                       PohjKoi                   8,5              
4)   Enni Kantolainen                 PohjKoi                   8,7              
5)   Nanna Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   8,8              
6)   Ilona Lindgren                   PohjKoi                   8,9              
7)   Satu Repo                        PohjKoi                   9,0              
8)   Isla Paalimäki                   PohjKoi                   9,2              
9)   Frida Jansson                    PohjKoi                   9,6              
10)  Sylvi Muranen                    PohjKoi                   10,4             
              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Muranen                    PohjKoi                   24,08             
     24,08  

2)   Jonne Kemppainen                 Ei seuraa                 14,03             
     14,03  

3)   Miko Kimolin                     PohjKoi                   12,95             
     12,95  

4)   Nils Pekkala                     PohjKoi                   9,50              
     9,50   

5)   Lenni Nieminen                   PohjKoi                   9,43              
     9,43   

6)   Lauri Leisto                     Ei seuraa                 9,14              
     9,14   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isla Teppo                       PohjKoi                   9,93              
     9,93   

2)   Frida Jansson                    PohjKoi                   9,80              
     9,80   

3)   Hertta Pallari                   PohjKoi                   9,08              
     9,08   

4)   Satu Repo                        PohjKoi                   8,87              
     8,87   

5)   Enni Kantolainen                 PohjKoi                   8,00              
     8,00   

6)   Isla Paalimäki                   PohjKoi                   7,04              
     7,04   

7)   Maria Hyvönen                    PohjKoi                   7,00              
     7,00   

8)   Ilona Lindgren                   PohjKoi                   6,89              
     6,89   

9)   Nanna Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   5,15              
     5,15   

10)  Sylvi Muranen                    PohjKoi                   4,47              
     4,47   



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Hämäläinen                PohjKoi                   7,5              
2)   Eemeli Muranen                   PohjKoi                   7,8              
3)   Otto Jansson                     Ei seuraa                 8,1              
4)   Leevi Hyrkäs                     PohjKoi                   8,6              


T9 40m
1)   Aada Hyrkäs                      LapLu                     7,2              
2)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   7,3              
3)   Juuli Mettiäinen                 PohjKoi                   7,6              
4)   Amanda Nikkarinen                PohjKoi                   7,8              
5)   Claudia Stewart                  PohjKoi                   7,9              
6)   Aurora Nikkarinen                PohjKoi                   7,9              
7)   Iita Tuisku                      PohjKoi                   8,1              
8)   Meea Kimolin                     PohjKoi                   8,5                                         


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Muranen                   PohjKoi                   22,85             
     22,85  

2)   Jasper Hämäläinen                PohjKoi                   21,09             
     21,09  

3)   Otto Jansson                     Ei seuraa                 19,30             
     19,30  

4)   Leevi Hyrkäs                     PohjKoi                   17,52             
     17,52  

5)   Sammeli Laiho                    PohjKoi                   8,14              
     8,14   



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   13,67             
     13,67  

2)   Iita Tuisku                      PohjKoi                   11,82             
     11,82  

3)   Aurora Nikkarinen                PohjKoi                   10,02             
     10,02  

4)   Amanda Nikkarinen                PohjKoi                   9,81              
     9,81   

5)   Meea Kimolin                     PohjKoi                   8,72              
     8,72   

     Minka Vatanen                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   10,2             
2)   Mikael Juujärvi                  PohjKoi                   10,3             
3)   Juho Huttunen                    PohjKoi                   10,9             


T11 60m
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   9,2                     
2)   Kerttu Inkilä                    PohjKoi                   9,4    
3)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   10,3               
4)   Nella Vaattovaara                PohjKoi                   10,7   
5)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   11,2             
            


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Juujärvi                  PohjKoi                   14,57             
       

2)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   8,54  


3)   Juho Huttunen                    PohjKoi                   8,02              
       

4)   Oula Laiho                       PohjKoi                   6,20              
     



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   12,88             
     12,88  

2)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   6,73              
     6,73   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   8,9              
2)   Eemil Poikela                    PohjKoi                   9,6              


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   10,0              
2)   Lilli Haataja                    PohjKoi                   10,4                           


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   26,14             
     26,14  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli Haataja                    PohjKoi                   13,23             
     13,23  

2)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   11,37             
     11,37