Helsyn pm-viestit 9-15v
Kenttäurheilijat-58
12.06.2022
P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 5.36,31
1) Patrik Pusa, 2) Oliver Aaltonen,
3) Luukas Törmälä, 4) Valtter Niinimäki
2) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 5.56,61
1) Lauri Lahtinen, 2) Nooa Kemppinen,
3) Eino Suokas, 4) Rasmus Puotsaari
3) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 6.16,29
1) Robert Bell, 2) Rasmus Nieminen,
3) Viljo Ojala, 4) Elmo Kempas
T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 5.56,69
1) Elviira Hämäläinen, 2) Elli Feirikki,
3) Veera Pulkkanen, 4) Adele Hoot
2) Viipurin Urheilijat 1 ViipU 6.00,68
1) Elsi Nurminen, 2) Lilia Mannonen,
3) Lianna Laitinen, 4) Iida Kekkonen
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 6.11,18
1) Meri Vaalas, 2) Meeri Aro,
3) Lumi Gürler, 4) Isla Perttula
4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 6.29,13
1) Vendela Gjerstad, 2) Emma Sirppiniemi,
3) Oona Sievänen, 4) Aino Laukka
5) Viipurin Urheilijat 2 ViipU 6.34,49
1) Seela Ivanoff, 2) Polina Kiuru,
3) Venla Vuotovesi, 4) Silja Rämö
T/P9 8x40m sukkulaviesti
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 58,24
1) Meeri Aro, 2) Lumi Gürler,
3) Amira Vaha, 4) Meri Vaalas,
5) Valtter Niinimäki, 6) Manzana Tallgren,
7) Isla Perttula, 8) Luukas Törmälä
2) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 1.00,27
1) Robert Bell, 2) Rasmus Nieminen,
3) Viljo Ojala, 4) Elmo Kempas,
5) Weedduu Angassa, 6) Elsi Nurminen,
7) Iida Kekkonen, 8) Lilia Mannonen
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 1.00,74
1) Veera Pulkkanen, 2) Oliver Aaltonen,
3) Luna Kartila, 4) Elli Feirikki,
5) Patrik Pusa, 6) Elviira Hämäläinen,
7) Alvar Björk, 8) Adele Hoot
4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 1.03,01
1) Aino Laukka, 2) Eino Suokas,
3) Oona Seppänen, 4) Lauri Lahtinen,
5) Emma Sirppiniemi, 6) Oona Sievänen,
7) Vendela Gjerstad, 8) Rasmus Puotsaari
5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 HKV 1.11,17
1) Jenny Saarilahti, 2) Veikka Leino,
3) Eevi Salmela, 4) Pekka Pulkkanen,
5) Neea Suoniemi, 6) Petteri Tuomi,
7) Déa Rajalin, 8) Lucas Tejada
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 1.03,01
1) Aino Laukka, 2) Eino Suokas,
3) Oona Seppänen, 4) Lauri Lahtinen,
5) Emma Sirppiniemi, 6) Oona Sievänen,
7) Vendela Gjerstad, 8) Rasmus Puotsaari
2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 HKV 1.11,17
1) Jenny Saarilahti, 2) Veikka Leino,
3) Eevi Salmela, 4) Pekka Pulkkanen,
5) Neea Suoniemi, 6) Petteri Tuomi,
7) Déa Rajalin, 8) Lucas Tejada
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 58,24
1) Meeri Aro, 2) Lumi Gürler,
3) Amira Vaha, 4) Meri Vaalas,
5) Valtter Niinimäki, 6) Manzana Tallgren,
7) Isla Perttula, 8) Luukas Törmälä
2) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 1.00,27
1) Robert Bell, 2) Rasmus Nieminen,
3) Viljo Ojala, 4) Elmo Kempas,
5) Weedduu Angassa, 6) Elsi Nurminen,
7) Iida Kekkonen, 8) Lilia Mannonen
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 1.00,74
1) Veera Pulkkanen, 2) Oliver Aaltonen,
3) Luna Kartila, 4) Elli Feirikki,
5) Patrik Pusa, 6) Elviira Hämäläinen,
7) Alvar Björk, 8) Adele Hoot
P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Tarmo HelsTa 31,95
1) Otso Järvinen, 2) Adai Porcel,
3) Taito Eräkangas, 4) Teemu Lilja
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 32,41
1) Jalmar Männistö, 2) Martin Maula,
3) Milo Maula, 4) Riku Säilynoja
3) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 33,27
1) Otso Aalto, 2) Josiah Fincher,
3) Lenni Kuitunen, 4) Niko Tuominen
4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 33,50
1) Ossi Alanaatu, 2) Dani Torkkola,
3) Riku Lahtinen, 4) Lauri Torro
5) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 34,58
1) Alfons Rautawaara, 2) Lac Torkkeli,
3) Viljami Viita, 4) Luca Banda
6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 35,21
1) Niklas Ylimutka, 2) Lauri Nikkilä,
3) Roope Suoniemi, 4) Anton Perttula
T11 4x50m viesti
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 KU-58 29,24
1) Saara Torro, 2) Siina Haapala,
3) Miida Wasström, 4) Taika Huttunen
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 30,19
1) Mila Sohlo, 2) Meribel Väli,
3) Saaga Lampi, 4) Evelyn Ohia
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 30,54
1) Saga-Inger Korja, 2) Rebecka Lietz,
3) Minea Onnela, 4) Enia Gürler
4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 KU-58 31,60
1) Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen, 2) Anni Tuomisto,
3) Meeri Saha, 4) Salme Haapala
5) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 31,91
1) Cätlyn Aruste, 2) Linnea Seppänen,
3) Emma Kotakallio, 4) Linnea Pätiälä
6) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 31,94
1) Sofia Kytömaa, 2) Kiira Kivioja,
3) Taika Nyyssönen, 4) Jenni Haapanen
7) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 32,19
1) Senja Huolman, 2) Sinna Lajunen,
3) Seela Lajunen, 4) Medina Nieminen
8) Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 KU-58 33,12
1) Lea Martelin, 2) Sara Rekola,
3) Anni Muhonen, 4) Nadine Suominen
9) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 33,39
1) Délia Rajalin, 2) Jessica Wallius,
3) Minni Vilenius, 4) Kerttu Kurikka
10) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 34,38
1) Iiris Lampinen, 2) Ella Almgren,
3) Mona Merikukka, 4) Olivia Nordström
11) Espoon Tapiot 3 EspTa 34,50
1) Salli Saarinen, 2) Venla Torkkeli,
3) Taika Jokinen, 4) Helmi Trontti
12) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 36,59
1) Jenny Jacobson, 2) Frida Christensen,
3) Victoria Forsström, 4) Emma Ihrcke
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 31,91
1) Cätlyn Aruste, 2) Linnea Seppänen,
3) Emma Kotakallio, 4) Linnea Pätiälä
2) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 31,94
1) Sofia Kytömaa, 2) Kiira Kivioja,
3) Taika Nyyssönen, 4) Jenni Haapanen
3) Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 KU-58 33,12
1) Lea Martelin, 2) Sara Rekola,
3) Anni Muhonen, 4) Nadine Suominen
4) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 34,38
1) Iiris Lampinen, 2) Ella Almgren,
3) Mona Merikukka, 4) Olivia Nordström
5) Espoon Tapiot 3 EspTa 34,50
1) Salli Saarinen, 2) Venla Torkkeli,
3) Taika Jokinen, 4) Helmi Trontti
6) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 36,59
1) Jenny Jacobson, 2) Frida Christensen,
3) Victoria Forsström, 4) Emma Ihrcke
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 KU-58 29,24
1) Saara Torro, 2) Siina Haapala,
3) Miida Wasström, 4) Taika Huttunen
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 30,19
1) Mila Sohlo, 2) Meribel Väli,
3) Saaga Lampi, 4) Evelyn Ohia
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 30,54
1) Saga-Inger Korja, 2) Rebecka Lietz,
3) Minea Onnela, 4) Enia Gürler
4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 KU-58 31,60
1) Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen, 2) Anni Tuomisto,
3) Meeri Saha, 4) Salme Haapala
5) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 32,19
1) Senja Huolman, 2) Sinna Lajunen,
3) Seela Lajunen, 4) Medina Nieminen
6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 33,39
1) Délia Rajalin, 2) Jessica Wallius,
3) Minni Vilenius, 4) Kerttu Kurikka
P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 8.03,40
1) Roope Suoniemi, 2) Anton Perttula,
3) Samuel Saranen, 4) Dhruv Sarkhel
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 8.12,22
1) Milo Maula, 2) Jalmar Männistö,
3) Riku Säilynoja, 4) Martin Maula
3) Helsingin Tarmo HelsTa 8.37,72
1) Taito Eräkangas, 2) Teemu Lilja,
3) Adai Porcel, 4) Otso Järvinen
4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 9.00,05
1) Ossi Alanaatu, 2) Dani Torkkola,
3) Riku Lahtinen, 4) Lauri Torro
5) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 9.48,61
1) Otso Aalto, 2) Niilo Aalto,
3) Elvin Glad-Schreven, 4) Lenni Kuitunen
T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 KU-58 8.03,21
1) Miida Wasström, 2) Taika Huttunen,
3) Meeri Saha, 4) Siina Haapala
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 8.48,81
1) Jenni Haapanen, 2) Mila Sohlo,
3) Sofia Kytömaa, 4) Meribel Väli
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 8.49,71
1) Felica Myllyniemi, 2) Lilian Mikkola,
3) Saga-Inger Korja, 4) Enia Gürler
4) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 9.12,73
1) Medina Nieminen, 2) Senja Huolman,
3) Sinna Lajunen, 4) Viivi Sirén
5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 KU-58 9.24,80
1) Saara Torro, 2) Salme Haapala,
3) Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen, 4) Anni Muhonen
6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 9.37,26
1) Jessica Wallius, 2) Délia Rajalin,
3) Minea Onnela, 4) Kerttu Kurikka
7) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 9.51,01
1) Salli Saarinen, 2) Kiira Kivioja,
3) Taika Jokinen, 4) Saaga Lampi
8) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 9.52,02
1) Iiris Lampinen, 2) Khadijah Saarela,
3) Hawa Bah, 4) Siiri Ivanoff
9) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 9.59,87
1) Frida Christensen, 2) Jenny Jacobson,
3) Victoria Forsström, 4) Emma Ihrcke
10) Espoon Tapiot 3 EspTa 10.00,61
1) Helmi Trontti, 2) Venla Torkkeli,
3) Lilja Finnilä, 4) Taika Nyyssönen
P11 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 48,53
1) Jalmar Männistö, 2) Milo Maula,
3) Luca Banda, 4) Viljami Viita
2) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 50,34
1) Martin Maula, 2) Toivo Kotinurmi,
3) Alfons Rautawaara, 4) Lac Torkkeli
3) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 53,42
1) Niilo Aalto, 2) Elvin Glad-Schreven,
3) Lenni Kuitunen, 4) Josiah Fincher
Helsingin Tarmo HelsTa
1) Otso Järvinen, 2) Adai Porcel,
3) Taito Eräkangas, 4) Teemu Lilja
T11 4x60m aitaviesti
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 41,63
1) Saara Torro, 2) Miida Wasström,
3) Siina Haapala, 4) Taika Huttunen
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 43,77
1) Saaga Lampi, 2) Mila Sohlo,
3) Sofia Kytömaa, 4) Evelyn Ohia
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 46,03
1) Felica Myllyniemi, 2) Lilian Mikkola,
3) Saga-Inger Korja, 4) Enia Gürler
4) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 50,31
1) Salli Saarinen, 2) Meribel Väli,
3) Kiira Kivioja, 4) Jenni Haapanen
5) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 51,27
1) Cätlyn Aruste, 2) Linnea Seppänen,
3) Emma Kotakallio, 4) Linnea Pätiälä
6) Espoon Tapiot 3 EspTa 52,96
1) Taika Nyyssönen, 2) Venla Torkkeli,
3) Taika Jokinen, 4) Helmi Trontti
7) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 55,20
1) Amanda Aspola, 2) Melek Okur,
3) Mona Merikukka, 4) Peppi Kempas
8) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 59,75
1) Emma Ihrcke, 2) Frida Christensen,
3) Jenny Jacobson, 4) Victoria Forsström
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot T9 HKV 54,47
1) Isla Perttula, 2) Veera Pulkkanen,
3) Lumi Gürler, 4) Meeri Aro
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Espoon Tapiot 3 EspTa 52,96
1) Taika Nyyssönen, 2) Venla Torkkeli,
3) Taika Jokinen, 4) Helmi Trontti
2) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 55,20
1) Amanda Aspola, 2) Melek Okur,
3) Mona Merikukka, 4) Peppi Kempas
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot T9 HKV 54,47
1) Isla Perttula, 2) Veera Pulkkanen,
3) Lumi Gürler, 4) Meeri Aro
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 50,31
1) Salli Saarinen, 2) Meribel Väli,
3) Kiira Kivioja, 4) Jenni Haapanen
2) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 51,27
1) Cätlyn Aruste, 2) Linnea Seppänen,
3) Emma Kotakallio, 4) Linnea Pätiälä
3) Veikkolan Veikot VeikkVei 59,75
1) Emma Ihrcke, 2) Frida Christensen,
3) Jenny Jacobson, 4) Victoria Forsström
Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 41,63
1) Saara Torro, 2) Miida Wasström,
3) Siina Haapala, 4) Taika Huttunen
2) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 43,77
1) Saaga Lampi, 2) Mila Sohlo,
3) Sofia Kytömaa, 4) Evelyn Ohia
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 46,03
1) Felica Myllyniemi, 2) Lilian Mikkola,
3) Saga-Inger Korja, 4) Enia Gürler
P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 52,83
1) Simeon Sivonen, 2) Jussi Wesanko,
3) Elis Sundholm, 4) Aaron Adun
2) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 55,87
1) Austin Anini, 2) Santeri Perkkiö,
3) Pyry Heiskanen, 4) Ahti Kaunisto
3) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 57,91
1) Joona Toivonen, 2) Erik Korpela,
3) Julius Juslin, 4) Aron Huolman
4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 58,04
1) Dani Timonen, 2) Aslan Aitolehti,
3) Rasmus Kalkas, 4) Samuel Adun
5) Rekolan Raikas RekRai 1.07,01
1) Teemu Leinonen, 2) Urho Haverinen,
3) Anton Vitikka, 4) Rasmus Salonen
T13 4x100m viesti
1) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 54,77
1) Lotta Nurminen, 2) Eedla Halonen,
3) Matilda Tuovinen, 4) Sara Söderman
2) Espoon Tapiot EspTa 55,28
1) Isla Kimpimäki, 2) Emma Kimpimäki,
3) Alisa Männistö, 4) Isabella Tuulari
3) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 KU-58 55,87
1) Hilma Larvala, 2) Usva Torro,
3) Martta Haasanen, 4) Helmi Kuitunen
4) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 56,09
1) Viivi Paju, 2) Minttu Kanerva,
3) Minea Junno, 4) Niina Lankinen
5) Helsingin Tarmo 1 HelsTa 57,89
1) Essi Järvinen, 2) Saga Laine,
3) Veera Kaleva, 4) Emilia Koppatz
6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 HKV 58,02
1) Maiju Mettälä, 2) Emmi Riutankoski,
3) Helvi Pulkkinen, 4) Siiri Lehti
7) Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 KU-58 58,81
1) Minni Kanerva, 2) Helmi Luoto,
3) Ia Huovinen, 4) Amanda Kuronen
8) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4 HKV 1.01,15
1) Aino Kotiranta, 2) Anna Hirsto,
3) Sanni Peltola, 4) Anni Kujansivu
9) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5 HKV 1.01,57
1) Emilia Frösén, 2) Ina Murto,
3) Liia Suurjoki, 4) Emma Valkila
10) Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 KU-58 1.04,59
1) Inka Blom, 2) Veera Matikka,
3) Emily Walker, 4) Vilma Laakkonen
11) Helsingin Tarmo 2 HelsTa 1.05,06
1) Iiris Waller, 2) Venla Kaleva,
3) Elene Hiltunen, 4) Saara Helinä
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV DQ
1) Matilda Krause, 2) Aleksandra Lovén,
3) Olivia Aaltonen, 4) Iida Perttula
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Helsingin Tarmo 1 HelsTa 57,89
1) Essi Järvinen, 2) Saga Laine,
3) Veera Kaleva, 4) Emilia Koppatz
2) Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 KU-58 58,81
1) Minni Kanerva, 2) Helmi Luoto,
3) Ia Huovinen, 4) Amanda Kuronen
3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4 HKV 1.01,15
1) Aino Kotiranta, 2) Anna Hirsto,
3) Sanni Peltola, 4) Anni Kujansivu
4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5 HKV 1.01,57
1) Emilia Frösén, 2) Ina Murto,
3) Liia Suurjoki, 4) Emma Valkila
5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 KU-58 1.04,59
1) Inka Blom, 2) Veera Matikka,
3) Emily Walker, 4) Vilma Laakkonen
6) Helsingin Tarmo 2 HelsTa 1.05,06
1) Iiris Waller, 2) Venla Kaleva,
3) Elene Hiltunen, 4) Saara Helinä
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 54,77
1) Lotta Nurminen, 2) Eedla Halonen,
3) Matilda Tuovinen, 4) Sara Söderman
2) Espoon Tapiot EspTa 55,28
1) Isla Kimpimäki, 2) Emma Kimpimäki,
3) Alisa Männistö, 4) Isabella Tuulari
3) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 KU-58 55,87
1) Hilma Larvala, 2) Usva Torro,
3) Martta Haasanen, 4) Helmi Kuitunen
4) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 56,09
1) Viivi Paju, 2) Minttu Kanerva,
3) Minea Junno, 4) Niina Lankinen
5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 HKV 58,02
1) Maiju Mettälä, 2) Emmi Riutankoski,
3) Helvi Pulkkinen, 4) Siiri Lehti
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV DQ
1) Matilda Krause, 2) Aleksandra Lovén,
3) Olivia Aaltonen, 4) Iida Perttula
P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 8.14,15
1) Joona Toivonen, 2) Rasmus Helasuo,
3) Erik Korpela, 4) Aron Huolman
2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 8.29,75
1) Dani Timonen, 2) Jussi Wesanko,
3) Aaron Adun, 4) Aslan Aitolehti
T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 7.43,61
1) Matilda Krause, 2) Meri Henttonen,
3) Maiju Mettälä, 4) Sade Hyvärinen
2) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 7.59,43
1) Unna Harkio, 2) Eedla Halonen,
3) Lotta Nurminen, 4) Senni Pääkkönen
3) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 8.06,61
1) Minni Kanerva, 2) Usva Torro,
3) Hilma Larvala, 4) Martta Haasanen
4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 8.09,82
5) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 8.13,27
1) Kaisli Ruha, 2) Emma Kimpimäki,
3) Isabella Tuulari, 4) Anna Ristimäki
6) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 8.31,60
1) Minttu Kanerva, 2) Inna Pirnes,
3) Salla Vakkilainen, 4) Viivi Paju
7) Helsingin Tarmo HelsTa 8.55,02
1) Essi Järvinen, 2) Veera Kaleva,
3) Venla Kaleva, 4) Saga Laine
8) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 HKV 8.58,89
1) Ina Murto, 2) Anni Kujansivu,
3) Sanni Peltola, 4) Emilia Frösén
P13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 42,48
1) Elis Sundholm, 2) Urho Aro,
3) Aaron Adun, 4) Jussi Wesanko
2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV 46,37
1) Samuel Adun, 2) Simeon Sivonen,
3) Dani Timonen, 4) Aslan Aitolehti
3) Rekolan Raikas RekRai 1.01,67
1) Teemu Leinonen, 2) Urho Haverinen,
3) Anton Vitikka, 4) Rasmus Salonen
T13 4x60m aitaviesti
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 42,42
1) Meri Henttonen, 2) Sade Hyvärinen,
3) Iida Perttula, 4) Matilda Krause
2) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 43,67
1) Minea Junno, 2) Niina Lankinen,
3) Minttu Kanerva, 4) Viivi Paju
3) Helsingin Tarmo 1 HelsTa 47,65
1) Veera Kaleva, 2) Saga Laine,
3) Venla Kaleva, 4) Emilia Koppatz
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV DNF
1) Aleksandra Lovén, 2) Emma Valkila,
3) Sofia Bucht, 4) Emmi Riutankoski
Espoon Tapiot EspTa DQ
1) Alisa Männistö, 2) Emma Kimpimäki,
3) Anna Ristimäki, 4) Isabella Tuulari
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 43,67
1) Minea Junno, 2) Niina Lankinen,
3) Minttu Kanerva, 4) Viivi Paju
2) Helsingin Tarmo 1 HelsTa 47,65
1) Veera Kaleva, 2) Saga Laine,
3) Venla Kaleva, 4) Emilia Koppatz
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 HKV 42,42
1) Meri Henttonen, 2) Sade Hyvärinen,
3) Iida Perttula, 4) Matilda Krause
Espoon Tapiot EspTa DQ
1) Alisa Männistö, 2) Emma Kimpimäki,
3) Anna Ristimäki, 4) Isabella Tuulari
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 HKV DNF
1) Aleksandra Lovén, 2) Emma Valkila,
3) Sofia Bucht, 4) Emmi Riutankoski
P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 47,43
1) Niko Tilander, 2) Juska Torkkola,
3) Justus Korvenpää, 4) Vili Hahto
2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 48,98
1) Aarni Anttila, 2) Peik Riska,
3) Joona Savolainen, 4) Ohto Heiskanen
3) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 50,07
1) Miki Miettinen, 2) Alex Welander,
3) Eliot Njock, 4) Tymofii Kravchuk
T15 4x100m viesti
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 51,95
1) Naima Sainio, 2) Hanna Koistinen,
3) Veera Seppälä, 4) Iida Tossavainen
2) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 52,91
1) Ronja Kempas, 2) Sanni Ahonen,
3) Aida Jokiranta, 4) Jade Oravainen
3) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 53,29
1) Vilma Hyllinen, 2) Livia Kytömaa,
3) Elle Saari, 4) Olivia Rautiainen
4) Helsingin Tarmo 1 HelsTa 54,71
1) Milka Koivukoski, 2) Elsi Lukasczyk,
3) Saima Helminen, 4) Aura Arvas
5) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 54,92
1) Lena Liimatainen, 2) Tara Sohlo,
3) Camilla Junes, 4) Edit Palmén
6) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 56,78
1) Anna Larjava, 2) Hanna Kotakallio,
3) Sara Pietiläinen, 4) Olga Teppo
7) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 56,98
1) Laura Rissanen, 2) Elina Vakkilainen,
3) Ronja Väliheikki, 4) Marie Rissanen
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 51,95
1) Naima Sainio, 2) Hanna Koistinen,
3) Veera Seppälä, 4) Iida Tossavainen
2) Helsingin Tarmo 1 HelsTa 54,71
1) Milka Koivukoski, 2) Elsi Lukasczyk,
3) Saima Helminen, 4) Aura Arvas
3) Vantaan Salamat VantSa 56,98
1) Laura Rissanen, 2) Elina Vakkilainen,
3) Ronja Väliheikki, 4) Marie Rissanen
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Viipurin Urheilijat ViipU 52,91
1) Ronja Kempas, 2) Sanni Ahonen,
3) Aida Jokiranta, 4) Jade Oravainen
2) Espoon Tapiot 2 EspTa 53,29
1) Vilma Hyllinen, 2) Livia Kytömaa,
3) Elle Saari, 4) Olivia Rautiainen
3) Espoon Tapiot 1 EspTa 54,92
1) Lena Liimatainen, 2) Tara Sohlo,
3) Camilla Junes, 4) Edit Palmén
4) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 56,78
1) Anna Larjava, 2) Hanna Kotakallio,
3) Sara Pietiläinen, 4) Olga Teppo
P15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 9.17,57
1) Justus Korvenpää, 2) Eero Wuoti,
3) Vili Hahto, 4) Niko Tilander
2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 9.32,35
1) Peik Riska, 2) Julius Steiner,
3) Jerry Vilenius, 4) Leo Kervinen
T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 10.09,14
1) Taika Henttonen, 2) Lotta Lehtinen,
3) Fanny-Amanda Seppälä, 4) Taimi Vallinoja
2) Espoon Tapiot EspTa 10.09,88
1) Ella Rautawaara, 2) Matilda Lahti,
3) Maiju Mäkelä, 4) Livia Kytömaa
3) Kirkkonummen Urheilijat KirkkonU 11.25,19
1) Hanna Kotakallio, 2) Anna Larjava,
3) Emilia Pietiläinen, 4) Sara Pietiläinen
4) Helsingin Tarmo HelsTa 12.11,09
1) Aura Arvas, 2) Saima Helminen,
3) Milka Koivukoski, 4) Elsi Lukasczyk
P15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 50,31
1) Aarni Anttila, 2) Jerry Vilenius,
3) Joona Savolainen, 4) Peik Riska
T15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Espoon Tapiot EspTa 50,43
1) Tara Sohlo, 2) Matilda Lahti,
3) Elle Saari, 4) Edit Palmén
2) Helsingin Tarmo HelsTa 54,41
1) Milka Koivukoski, 2) Saima Helminen,
3) Aura Arvas, 4) Elsi Lukasczyk
|