Laihian Lujan piirikunnalliset, Laihia 04.07.2022
M 800m
1) Tommy Lahti IFFemman 2.44,47
2) Markku Ainali KokkVei 2.46,06
M 5000m
1) Eero Heinonen TuUL 15.20,30
2) Harri Hietamäki VasaIS 15.26,92
M Kuula
1) Jussi Tukeva JalasjJa 15,34
14,95 x 15,18 14,88 15,34 x
2) Tommy Lahti IFFemman 7,64
6,76 7,25 7,34 7,64 7,18 7,50
M Kiekko
1) Rami Kankaanpää IlmajKi 53,21
52,45 52,34 51,19 50,61 51,55 53,21
2) Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 48,29
45,36 46,93 x 48,29 x x
3) Jussi Tukeva JalasjJa 41,80
39,55 41,48 x x 41,80 x
4) Matti Heikkilä PalosUS 28,70
24,78 26,09 27,17 24,14 26,43 28,70
5) Tommy Lahti IFFemman 18,97
17,15 18,97 17,13 x 17,79 x
M Keihäs
1) Tommy Lahti IFFemman 24,22
20,94 22,02 24,22 18,65 22,48 20,47
M17 Kiekko
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 49,31
46,48 49,31 43,23 x x 46,63
2) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 42,88
41,56 x 40,52 x 38,50 42,88
3) Hannez Sarin MalaxIF 36,98
36,98 34,11 x 32,78 33,83 33,00
P15 100m Tuuli: +0,0
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 11,80
2) Olli Ketola VaasVa 14,20
3) Matias Salmela VasaIS 14,23
4) Lauri Peura KauhajKa 15,16
P15 Keihäs
1) Lauri Peura KauhajKa 30,55
x 21,47 23,71 28,08 30,55 29,20
P13 60m Tuuli: -0,9
1) Joona Suokko LapVi 8,81
2) William Latvala VasaIS 8,97
3) Elias Kujala EvijU 9,13
4) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 9,32
5) Luka Tyynismaa LaihLu 9,50
6) Anton Åberg VasaIS 9,80
P13 800m
1) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 2.44,75
2) Anton Åberg VasaIS 2.52,88
3) Julius Ola LaihLu 2.53,09
P13 Keihäs
1) Alexander Österberg IFVom 32,55
x 30,62 32,55 31,01 30,40 31,81
2) Anton Åberg VasaIS 23,60
23,60 21,37 19,48 19,94 19,92 19,00
3) Joonas Kalliokoski LaihLu 21,78
x x 21,19 21,78 x x
P11 60m
1) Joel Herlevi LaihLu 9,48
2) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 9,65
3) Walter Backa VasaIS 9,77
4) Matias Martonen LaihLu 10,43
5) Topias Taittonen LaihLu 10,50
6) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 10,78
7) Tatu Paananen EvijU 11,29
8) Samu Ronkainen LaihLu 11,45
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Joel Herlevi LaihLu 9,48
2) Walter Backa VasaIS 9,77
3) Matias Martonen LaihLu 10,43
4) Tatu Paananen EvijU 11,29
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 9,65
2) Topias Taittonen LaihLu 10,50
3) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 10,78
4) Samu Ronkainen LaihLu 11,45
P11 800m
1) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 2.41,42
2) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 2.55,41
3) Matias Martonen LaihLu 3.10,86
P11 Pituus
1) Walter Backa VasaIS 3,88
3,63 3,63 3,88 3,79
2) Joel Herlevi LaihLu 3,80
3,80 x - -
3) Eemeli Koskela LaihLu 3,72
3,72 3,68 3,59 3,53
4) Elias Yliselä LaihLu 3,66
3,66 3,42 3,37 3,08
5) Olle Julin IFVom 3,30
3,30 3,24 3,28 3,16
6) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 3,25
3,24 3,01 3,02 3,25
7) Matias Martonen LaihLu 3,13
2,90 2,95 2,99 3,13
8) Tatu Paananen EvijU 2,80
2,73 2,45 x 2,80
P11 Kiekko
1) Eemeli Koskela LaihLu 24,42
22,01 x 20,22 24,42 x 22,85
2) Aaro Saari EvijU 23,14
13,89 17,44 23,14 x x x
3) Eelis Tuominiemi SeinäjSU 20,49
20,49 x 17,79 19,49 19,33 17,00
4) Aaro Lähdesmäki JalasjJa 19,74
x x x 16,00 19,74 19,32
5) Olle Julin IFVom 17,12
x 13,19 12,92 17,12 13,79 15,68
6) Tatu Paananen EvijU 16,52
12,87 12,74 16,52 x 12,97 x
7) Topias Taittonen LaihLu 15,89
15,89 14,44 12,93 13,22 x 15,86
8) Kimi Koivisto LaihLu 13,16
x 10,36 9,61 11,73 10,32 13,16
P11 Keihäs
1) Eelis Tuominiemi SeinäjSU 29,50
28,18 29,50 28,95 27,10 26,67 28,90
2) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 25,89
25,89 25,66 23,28 23,60 21,92 -
3) Olle Julin IFVom 20,94
18,56 19,90 x 20,94 20,50 -
4) Topias Taittonen LaihLu 20,10
18,20 16,09 16,46 20,10 18,76 17,28
5) Leo Tuominen LaihLu 19,60
19,60 15,73 15,91 18,61 16,57 18,74
6) Matias Martonen LaihLu 11,24
11,24 9,94 7,87 9,05 8,27 9,66
7) Samu Ronkainen LaihLu 9,02
7,91 8,18 9,02 x - 8,70
P9 40m
1) Milo Tyynismaa LaihLu 6,87
2) Rasmus Kujanpää SeinäjSU 7,26
3) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 7,28
4) Eelis Korpela KauhajKa 7,66
5) Peetu Poikus LaihLu 8,39
6) Robin Kujanpää SeinäjSU 8,50
7) Albin Julin IFVom 8,95
8) Kimi Koivisto LaihLu 9,71
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Rasmus Kujanpää SeinäjSU 7,26
2) Eelis Korpela KauhajKa 7,66
3) Albin Julin IFVom 8,95
4) Kimi Koivisto LaihLu 9,71
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Milo Tyynismaa LaihLu 6,87
2) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 7,28
3) Peetu Poikus LaihLu 8,39
4) Robin Kujanpää SeinäjSU 8,50
P9 400m
1) Milo Tyynismaa LaihLu 1.16,10
2) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 1.26,90
3) Rasmus Kujanpää SeinäjSU 1.31,10
4) Albin Julin IFVom 1.40,74
P9 Pituus
1) Milo Tyynismaa LaihLu 3,63
3,63 x 3,62 3,48
2) Rasmus Kujanpää SeinäjSU 3,46
3,46 3,34 3,32 3,16
3) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 3,07
3,07 x 2,78 x
4) Albin Julin IFVom 2,29
2,20 2,10 2,14 2,29
-1,1
5) Peetu Poikus LaihLu 2,22
2,22 x 1,92 1,88
6) Kimi Koivisto LaihLu 1,71
x x x 1,71
+0,0
P9 Kuula
1) Eelis Korpela KauhajKa 5,14
4,61 4,04 4,96 4,41 4,67 5,14
2) Kimi Koivisto LaihLu 4,86
4,86 4,30 4,62 4,41 4,51 4,52
3) Peetu Poikus LaihLu 3,85
3,22 3,75 x 3,85 3,19 3,66
4) Albin Julin IFVom 3,58
3,01 x 3,55 3,58 3,54 3,47
P9 Keihäs
1) Kimi Koivisto LaihLu 16,35
12,67 14,14 14,80 12,28 12,86 16,35
2) Eelis Korpela KauhajKa 15,70
13,45 15,70 12,93 12,83 10,58 x
N 200m Tuuli: +2,2
1) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 26,49
2) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 28,13
3) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 29,09
N 800m
1) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 2.34,48
N Pituus
1) Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaasVa 5,40 +1,2
5,40 x 5,40 x x x
+0,4 +0,2 +1,2 +0,2 +0,6 +0,0
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 4,51 +0,3
x 4,45 x x 4,21 4,51
+0,4 +1,2 +0,3 +0,6 +0,3
N Kuula
1) Linn Sund VasaIS 12,70
x x 12,68 12,67 12,70 11,93
2) Piia Koski TeuvRi 12,43
x x x x x 12,43
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 10,95
x x x x 10,95 10,04
N Kiekko
1) Piia Koski TeuvRi 45,32
42,50 41,60 45,32 x 42,63 x
2) Linn Sund VasaIS 44,28
x 40,83 44,24 44,28 x x
3) Martta Laine ValkHa 41,31
x 36,26 38,29 x 38,90 41,31
4) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 40,20
36,90 39,18 37,64 x x 40,20
5) Julia Nystrand EsboIF 40,12
x 37,88 36,50 39,45 x 40,12
6) Matleena Parpala HIFK 36,92
35,34 32,42 36,92 x x x
7) Amelie Bystedt IFFemman 31,84
31,06 31,84 31,67 30,99 x x
8) Emilia Österberg IFVom 25,62
x x 21,19 21,59 x 25,62
N Keihäs
1) Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 44,96
42,42 43,64 43,70 44,64 44,96 x
N17 Kuula
1) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 10,56
9,41 9,53 10,56 9,45 9,87 x
2) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 10,43
10,43 10,25 10,26 10,10 9,88 x
3) Ida Stoor IFFemman 9,60
x 8,66 x x x 9,60
4) Emilia Österberg IFVom 8,47
8,24 8,38 x 7,63 8,47 x
N17 Keihäs
1) Hertta Turja LaihLu 43,03
43,02 41,60 x 43,03 41,07 x
2) Ida Stoor IFFemman 40,85
39,70 x 37,73 40,85 39,98 36,29
3) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 40,22
x 40,22 x 37,92 x 39,24
4) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 33,06
32,12 33,06 32,50 x 32,74 30,90
5) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 31,55
28,56 26,45 29,18 31,55 x 31,01
T15 100m
1) Linnéa Ståhl VasaIS 13,71
2) Lotta Lithén VasaIS 13,73
3) Ingrid Kass VasaIS 13,90
4) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 14,06
5) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 14,37
5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 14,37
7) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 14,54
8) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 14,58
9) Janika Långsjö LapVi 14,66
10) Viivi Visuri LaihLu 15,25
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Linnéa Ståhl VasaIS 13,71
2) Lotta Lithén VasaIS 13,73
3) Ingrid Kass VasaIS 13,90
4) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 14,06
5) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 14,58
6) Viivi Visuri LaihLu 15,25
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 14,37
1) Elin Krook MalaxIF 14,37
3) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 14,54
4) Janika Långsjö LapVi 14,66
T15 800m
1) Siiri Niemi KyrVoi 3.08,80
T15 Pituus
1) Emma Latvala LappVei 4,99 +0,5
4,96 4,85 4,99 4,87 4,71 x
+0,3 +1,0 +0,5 +0,1 +0,2 +0,7
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 4,70 +0,6
x 4,65 4,70 4,58 4,55 4,54
+0,8 +0,6 +0,5 +0,1 +0,8
3) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 4,57 +0,2
4,53 4,56 4,42 4,57 x 4,48
+0,7 +1,1 +0,3 +0,2 +0,7 +0,2
4) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 4,57 +0,4
4,46 4,57 4,23 4,13 x x
+0,2 +0,4 +0,3 +0,3 +0,5 +0,4
5) Janika Långsjö LapVi 4,56 +0,3
x 4,56 4,35 4,27 3,67 x
+0,3 +0,5 +0,5 +0,1 +0,8
6) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 4,40 +1,4
4,22 4,39 x x 4,19 4,40
+0,5 +0,1 +0,2 +0,4 +0,0 +1,4
7) Viivi Visuri LaihLu 4,31 +0,4
4,31 x x x 4,27 4,10
+0,4 +0,4 +0,7 +0,6 +0,5 +0,2
T15 Kuula
1) Charlotte Knape IFSibboV 9,71
9,65 9,07 9,44 8,40 9,08 9,71
2) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 9,63
x 9,63 7,96 x 9,55 9,34
3) Sanni Korhonen VasaIS 9,14
x 9,14 8,73 8,55 8,38 8,36
4) Emma Krook MalaxIF 8,70
7,99 7,80 8,11 7,87 7,95 8,70
5) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 8,25
8,25 7,96 7,94 8,09 7,45 7,62
6) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 7,73
7,35 7,73 7,28 7,32 6,97 7,22
7) Karolina Babenko IFNykn 7,44
6,72 6,68 7,14 6,67 7,29 7,44
T15 Keihäs
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 35,98
30,37 33,85 35,98 34,30 34,75 35,49
2) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 31,93
31,93 28,38 28,35 26,76 29,40 26,86
3) Linn Bergström IFNykn 29,12
27,40 29,12 25,70 27,29 x 28,70
4) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 27,88
23,05 27,66 26,81 27,88 x 26,25
5) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 27,40
x 21,50 17,90 26,04 23,28 27,40
6) Emma Latvala LappVei 26,86
25,57 26,86 24,00 - - -
7) Sanni Korhonen VasaIS 26,60
23,40 26,60 x 23,04 25,20 25,22
8) Janika Långsjö LapVi 25,58
19,86 25,58 24,40 x 19,15 22,12
9) Karolina Babenko IFNykn 19,30
14,97 19,30 17,39 x x 16,05
T13 800m
1) Ella Mettälä KauhajKa 2.39,23
2) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 2.59,64
3) Julia Nordman VasaIS 3.07,12
4) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 3.07,76
T13 60m aidat
1) Isabella Tuulari EspTa 10,64
2) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 10,83
3) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 10,98
4) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 10,99
5) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 11,10
6) Anna Koski LapVi 11,29
7) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 12,08
8) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio LapVi 12,19
9) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 12,53
9) Matilda Hermans IFVom 12,53
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Isabella Tuulari EspTa 10,64
2) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 10,83
3) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 10,98
4) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 10,99
5) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 11,10
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Anna Koski LapVi 11,29
2) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio LapVi 12,19
3) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 12,08
4) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 12,53
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 12,53
T13 Pituus
1) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 4,61 +0,2
4,47 4,54 4,38 4,44 4,61 4,40
-0,3 -0,3 -0,6 -1,1 +0,2 -0,8
2) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 4,57 -0,3
4,57 4,33 4,48 4,45 x 4,44
-0,3 -0,2 +0,0 +0,0 -0,5 -0,1
3) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 4,51 +1,2
4,36 4,51 4,36 4,19 4,44 4,48
-1,0 +1,2 -0,1 -1,6 +0,1 -0,8
4) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 4,12 -0,2
4,07 3,94 4,12 3,90 4,11 3,96
+0,1 -1,2 -0,2 -0,1 +0,0 -0,6
5) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 3,96 -0,4
3,81 3,95 x 3,69 3,96 3,70
+0,0 +0,2 +0,2 +0,1 -0,4 -0,7
6) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio LapVi 3,89 -0,6
3,56 3,89 3,72 x x x
+0,1 -0,6 +0,0 -0,1 -0,3 -0,1
7) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,82 +0,0
3,82 x x 3,46 3,35 x
+0,0 +0,1 +0,0 -2,2 +0,0 -0,5
8) Lovisa Öling IFVom 3,76 +0,0
3,69 3,62 3,76 3,63 3,57 3,53
+0,1 +0,1 +0,0 -0,2 -0,1 +0,0
9) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 3,69 +0,1
3,37 3,49 3,54 3,31 3,62 3,69
-0,4 +0,0 -0,2 -0,3 -0,4 +0,1
10) Fanny Långs IFVom 3,48 +0,0
x 3,40 x x 3,44 3,48
-0,1 -0,1 +0,2 -1,8 +0,0 +0,0
T13 Kiekko
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 41,16
x 37,28 40,82 40,75 41,16 41,05
2) Isabella Tuulari EspTa 38,44
29,88 35,55 x x x 38,44
3) Charlotte Knape IFSibboV 34,45
32,51 x 27,87 x 34,45 x
4) Lovisa Öling IFVom 26,50
x 26,50 24,55 23,60 24,43 23,65
5) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 24,85
24,85 20,73 22,88 22,80 20,77 x
6) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 23,64
18,90 x 17,66 21,09 20,40 23,64
7) Ellen Sarin MalaxIF 23,13
18,33 20,78 x x 23,13 17,40
8) Fanny Långs IFVom 19,96
18,27 x 19,48 19,45 19,33 19,96
9) Mathilda Lindholm VasaIS 16,85
x 16,85 16,04 14,08 13,48 15,10
10) Ella Berglund IFFyren 12,04
12,04 x 11,87 x 9,07 10,55
T13 Keihäs
1) Isabella Tuulari EspTa 33,16
31,40 33,12 33,16 x x 29,83
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 29,10
27,26 28,17 28,28 28,62 27,75 29,10
3) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 28,52
20,95 25,18 27,21 28,52 27,50 20,63
4) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 28,08
23,30 23,34 25,36 28,08 25,93 25,92
5) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 26,70
x 26,20 26,70 23,12 22,69 25,43
6) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 24,31
19,85 20,17 23,32 24,31 x 5,99
7) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio LapVi 22,72
20,05 21,38 17,48 21,35 19,85 22,72
8) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 22,55
19,82 x 22,55 21,34 20,90 21,63
9) Mathilda Lindholm VasaIS 17,33
14,60 17,33 14,46 14,61 13,37 15,55
10) Matilda Hermans IFVom 17,26
11,44 14,74 17,12 13,37 17,26 15,04
11) Fanny Långs IFVom 15,50
11,32 12,42 12,00 12,90 14,62 15,50
12) Ella Berglund IFFyren 12,97
9,65 11,50 x 11,37 11,75 12,97
T11 60m
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 9,50
2) Nelli Rajakallio LapVi 9,72
3) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 9,83
4) Ronja Kujanpää SeinäjSU 9,92
5) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 10,03
6) Yodit Forsbacka IFFemman 10,15
7) Amanda Lemponen VähänkVie 10,54
8) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 10,90
9) Emma Kulmala JalasjJa 11,35
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 9,50
2) Nelli Rajakallio LapVi 9,72
3) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 9,83
4) Ronja Kujanpää SeinäjSU 9,92
5) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 10,03
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Yodit Forsbacka IFFemman 10,15
2) Amanda Lemponen VähänkVie 10,54
3) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 10,90
4) Emma Kulmala JalasjJa 11,35
T11 800m
1) Emma Kulmala JalasjJa 3.27,24
2) Ida Sigfrids LaihLu 3.28,82
3) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 3.40,24
T11 Pituus
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 3,90
3,57 3,90 3,70 3,77
2) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 3,87
3,75 3,76 3,51 3,87
3) Nelli Rajakallio LapVi 3,78
3,78 3,66 3,57 3,40
4) Yodit Forsbacka IFFemman 3,40
3,40 3,31 3,16 3,10
5) Ronja Kujanpää SeinäjSU 3,32
3,14 3,22 3,25 3,32
6) Emma Kulmala JalasjJa 3,00
2,86 2,72 3,00 2,78
7) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 2,98
2,96 2,85 2,98 2,90
T11 Kuula
1) Nelli Rajakallio LapVi 6,82
x 6,41 5,78 5,62 6,82 6,16
2) Yodit Forsbacka IFFemman 5,40
5,40 4,99 5,01 4,90 4,81 5,12
3) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 4,77
4,77 4,18 4,45 4,20 4,64 3,85
T11 Keihäs
1) Nelli Rajakallio LapVi 21,39
21,39 18,30 16,45 16,53 17,80 17,49
2) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 21,15
20,45 x 20,57 16,83 20,00 21,15
3) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 6,97
6,97 6,24 5,57 6,36 5,45 6,30
T9 40m
1) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 7,25
2) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 7,30
3) Aada Nordlind VasaIS 7,49
4) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 7,54
5) Melina Kulmala JalasjJa 7,86
6) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 7,98
6) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 7,98
8) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 8,24
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 7,25
2) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 7,30
3) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 7,54
4) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 7,98
Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Aada Nordlind VasaIS 7,49
2) Melina Kulmala JalasjJa 7,86
3) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 7,98
4) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 8,24
T9 400m
1) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 1.22,19
2) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 1.23,42
3) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 1.25,82
4) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 1.27,02
5) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 1.27,50
6) Melina Kulmala JalasjJa 1.34,77
T9 Kuula
1) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 6,15
5,97 5,64 6,05 6,15 4,77 5,87
2) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 6,02
5,44 5,28 5,41 5,38 5,50 6,02
3) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 5,14
4,72 4,83 4,88 4,67 5,14 5,02
4) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 4,66
4,16 4,31 4,41 4,65 4,66 x
5) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 4,49
4,09 4,31 4,33 4,33 4,49 x
6) Aada Nordlind VasaIS 3,94
3,32 3,72 3,94 3,62 2,87 3,87
6) Alva Lindholm VasaIS 3,94
3,32 3,72 3,94 3,62 2,87 3,87
8) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 3,42
3,02 3,28 3,41 3,40 3,42 x
T9 Keihäs
1) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 14,60
13,80 13,40 13,91 13,80 14,60 13,02
2) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 11,25
9,60 7,50 8,65 11,25 7,75 8,63
3) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,93
8,83 9,95 9,66 10,93 6,58 8,45
4) Alva Lindholm VasaIS 9,26
8,06 8,58 8,61 7,50 9,26 9,14
5) Aada Nordlind VasaIS 8,66
7,74 7,74 7,54 7,60 8,66 7,40
6) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 8,17
7,05 6,66 7,00 8,05 7,37 8,17
|