Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
31.05. klo 18:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 08:50 01.06.2021)
P7 3-ottelu  Pallonheitto
1)   Kasperi Seppälä                  HelsTa                    11,91             

P7 3-ottelu  Pituus
1)   Kasperi Seppälä                  HelsTa                    2,38              
     2,38   2,34   2,35   

P7 3-ottelu  40m
1)   Kasperi Seppälä                  HelsTa                    8,6h       

P7 3-ottelu
1)   Kasperi Seppälä                  HelsTa                    170  
             

T7 3-ottelu  Pallonheitto
1)   Siu Mak                          HelsTa                    9,21              
2)   Kia Santala                      HelsTa                    7,02              

T7 3-ottelu  Pituus
1)   Kia Santala                      HelsTa                    2,25              
     1,99   1,90   2,25   
2)   Siu Mak                          HelsTa                    2,04              
     x      1,58   2,04   

T7 3-ottelu  40m
1)   Kia Santala                      HelsTa                    8,2h              
2)   Siu Mak                          HelsTa                    9,0h              

T7 3-ottelu
1)   Kia Santala                      HelsTa                    152               
2)   Siu Mak                          HelsTa                    114   
            

P9 3-ottelu  Kuula
1)   Oskari Talja                     HelsTa                    5,49              
     4,95   x      5,49   
2)   Teemu Lilja                      HelsTa                    4,50              
     4,11   4,32   4,50   
3)   Elton Raike                      HelsTa                    4,16              
     3,65   3,21   4,16   
4)   Julius North                     HelsTa                    4,13              
     3,37   4,02   4,13   

P9 3-ottelu  Pituus
1)   Oskari Talja                     HelsTa                    3,37              
     2,51   3,37   2,37   
2)   Teemu Lilja                      HelsTa                    2,96              
     2,80   2,96   2,84   
3)   Julius North                     HelsTa                    2,46              
     2,40   2,46   2,27   
4)   Elton Raike                      HelsTa                    2,43              
     1,99   2,43   2,37  

P9 3-ottelu  40m
1)   Teemu Lilja                      HelsTa                    6,9h              
2)   Julius North                     HelsTa                    8,0h              
3)   Elton Raike                      HelsTa                    8,3h              
4)   Oskari Talja                     HelsTa                    8,7h  

P9 3-ottelu
1)   Teemu Lilja                      HelsTa                    509               
2)   Oskari Talja                     HelsTa                    454               
3)   Julius North                     HelsTa                    324               
4)   Elton Raike                      HelsTa                    306               

T9 3-ottelu  Kuula
1)   Emma Laurinmäki                  HelsTa                    3,94              
     3,57   3,94   3,66   
2)   Noora Ylinen                     HelsTa                    2,92              
     2,69   2,92   2,86 

T9 3-ottelu  Pituus
1)   Emma Laurinmäki                  HelsTa                    2,64              
     1,49   2,39   2,64   
2)   Noora Ylinen                     HelsTa                    2,47           
     2,47   2,25   2,32         

T9 3-ottelu  40m
1)   Emma Laurinmäki                  HelsTa                    8,1h              
2)   Noora Ylinen                     HelsTa                    8,2h              

T9 3-ottelu
1)   Emma Laurinmäki                  HelsTa                    324               
2)   Noora Ylinen                     HelsTa                    255  


T11 3-ottelu  Kuula
1)   Olivia Talja                     HelsTa                    5,11              
     4,14   4,33   5,11   
2)   Orvokki Talja                    HelsTa                    4,77              
     4,77   4,53   4,29   
3)   Pihla Latva-Koivisto             HelsTa                    3,79              
     3,79   3,40   3,79   
4)   Iida Jokinen                     HelsTa                    3,34              
     2,92   3,29   3,34   
5)   Sofia Liuska                     HelsTa                    3,05              
     2,22   2,59   3,05   

T11 3-ottelu  Pituus
1)   Pihla Latva-Koivisto             HelsTa                    3,48              
     3,17   2,97   3,48   
2)   Olivia Talja                     HelsTa                    3,14              
     3,11   3,14   2,81   
3)   Iida Jokinen                     HelsTa                    2,61              
     2,61   2,52   2,50   
4)   Orvokki Talja                    HelsTa                    2,34              
     1,79   2,34   2,07   
5)   Sofia Liuska                     HelsTa                    2,07              
     1,95   1,74   2,07            

T11 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Pihla Latva-Koivisto             HelsTa                    9,9h              
2)   Olivia Talja                     HelsTa                    10,8h             
3)   Iida Jokinen                     HelsTa                    12,1h             
4)   Orvokki Talja                    HelsTa                    12,4h             
4)   Sofia Liuska                     HelsTa                    12,4h             

T11 3-ottelu
1)   Pihla Latva-Koivisto             HelsTa                    539               
2)   Olivia Talja                     HelsTa                    486               
3)   Orvokki Talja                    HelsTa                    318               
4)   Iida Jokinen                     HelsTa                    282               
5)   Sofia Liuska                     HelsTa                    216  

P9 60 m
1)   Teemu Lilja                      HelsTa                    9,9h              
2)   Julius North                     HelsTa                    11,0h              
3)   Elton Raike                      HelsTa                    12,0h              
4)   Oskari Talja                     HelsTa                    12,4h  

T9 60 m             
1)   Emma Laurinmäki                  HelsTa                    11,9h              
2)   Noora Ylinen                     HelsTa                    12,0h