Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
01.07. klo 18:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 04:10 03.07.2020)
T3 20 m:						
1	Malla Saarela	          5,8				
2	Lumi Raappana	  7,3				
3	Oona Filppula	          7,6				
4	Enni Pakanen	          7,9				
5	Selja Ylimäki	        20,5				
6	Mirella Niskala	        27,1				
7	Olivia Lindqvist	28,1				
8	Henni Hietalahti	33,1				
						
T5 40 m:				                T5 pituus:		
1	Minttu Yliperttula	  9,6		1	Anni Tyynelä	        154
2	Anni Tyynelä	          9,8		2	Vanessa Niskala	146
3	Vanessa Niskala	10,4		3	Ella Maunu	        143
4	Ella Maunu	        10,6		4	Aada Lomu	        135
5	Aada Lomu	        10,8		5	Minttu Yliperttula	119
6	Ronja Pakanen	11,0		6	Ronja Pakanen	113
6	Sohvi Hooli	        11,5		7	Emilia Lomu	        100
6	Sanni Jääskö	        12,5		8	Sanni Jääskö	          85
9	Emilia Lomu	        14,2		9	Emma Mustapirtti	  77
10	Emma Mustapirtti	14,4		10	Emilia Hietalahti	  67
11	Emilia Hietalahti	19,9		11	Sohvi Hooli	          54
						
T7 40 m:				                T7 pallonheitto:		
1	Venla Yliperttula	  8,2		1	Eevi Keltti	        10,80
2	Henni Peltonen	  8,8		2	Venla Yliperttula	10,60
3	Eevi Kauppi	          8,9		3	Henni Peltonen	  9,40
4	Janna Miettunen	  9,1		4	Eevi Kauppi	          7,65
5	Melina Myyry	          9,3		5	Janna Miettunen	  6,85
6	Amelia Kiistala	  9,9		6	Melina Myyry	          6,45
7	Lilja Ylimäki	        11,1		7	Amelia Kiistala	  5,95
8	Eevi Keltti	        12,7		8	Lilja Ylimäki	          5,65
						
T9  150 m:(korjattu)				T9 pallonheitto:		
1	Iina Kauppi	        31,0		1	Vanessa Mikkonen	15,75
2	Nea Filppula    	31,5 	2	Elli Salmela	        15,30
3	Emma Kasurinen	31,7		3	Iina Kauppi	        14,00
4	Vanessa Mikkonen  32,7		4	Linnea Ailinpieti	10,95
				                        5	Emma Kasurinen	  9,50
				                        6	Nea Filppula	          8,80
						
T9 korkeus:						
1	Emma Kasurinen	85				
2	Nea Filppula	        80				
						
T11 150 m:				        T11 korkeus:		
1	Milla Pasma	        26,0		1	Milla Pasma	       120
2	Venla Mikkonen	26,3		2	Oona Kesti	       110
3	Lilja Ailinpeti	        27,9		3	Veera Salmela	         90
4	Ida Mustapirtti	        29,5		4	Unna Rauta	         85
5	Oona Kesti	        29,9				
6	Juulia Koskinen	31,3				
7	Unna Rauta 	        33,8				
						
T11 keihäs:						
1	Lilja Ailinpeti	        10,95				
2	Venla Mikkonen	10,70				
3	Unna Rauta 	          9,60				
4	Ida Mustapirtti	          8,40				
5	Veera Salmela	          8,20				
6	Oona Kesti	          7,45				
7	Juulia Koskinen	  5,00				
						
T13 150 m:				        T13 keihäs:		
1	Edith Kilpiäinen	24,7		1	Edith Kilpiäinen	13,65
						
T15 150 m:				        T15 3-loikka:		
1	Emma Kesti	24,3		        1	Emma Kesti	8,45
2	Ella Martimo	22,4		 		
						
T15 keihäs:						
1	Ella Martimo	24,30				
2	Emma Kesti	15,85				
						
P3 20 m:						
1	Masi Järvinen	        7,3				
2	Paavo Juopperi	8,6				
3	Oiva Heinikoski	kesk.				
						
P5 40 m:				                P5 pituus:		
1	Justus Saarela	10,3		1	Alexander Lindqvist	174
2	Alexander Lindqvist	10,4		2	Hugo Raappana	132
3	Hugo Raappana	10,9		3	Justus Saarela	131
4	Sasu Järvinen	        11,8		4	Sasu Järvinen	        125
5	Eino Raappana	13,4		5	Väinö Seppälä	        123
6	Väinö Seppälä	        14,3		6	Eino Raappana	111
7	Iisak Keltti	        15,8		7	Iisak Keltti	          92
				                        8	Masi Järvinen	          83
						
P7 40 m:				                P7 pallonheitto:		
1	Kalle Räisänen	7,8		1	Kalle Räisänen	27,10
2	Eeli Raappana	8,6		2	Iisko Kauppila	        11,30
2	Samu Ruotsalainen	8,6		3	Aleksi Keltti	        11,05
4	Iisko Kauppila	        8,8		4	Joonas Harila	          9,70
5	Juho Raappana	9,2		5	Eeli Raappana	  9,65
6	Joonas Harila	      10,0		6	Samu Ruotsalainen	  9,50
7	Eetu Heinikoski     10,2		7	Eetu Heinikoski	  7,35
8	Noel Orajärvi	      10,4		8	Juho Raappana	  6,85
9	Aleksi Keltti	      12,3		9	Noel Orajärvi	          4,00
						
P9  150 m:				        P9 pallonheitto:		
1	Risto Kauppinen	28,9		1	Atte Lakso	        22,60
2	Atte Lakso	        31,0		2	Risto Kauppinen	18,00
2	Veikko Kasurinen	32,4		3	Aamos Manninen	15,10
4	Juuso Mustapirtti	34,1		4	Niilo Karppinen	11,50
5	Niilo Karppinen	34,8		5	Veikko Kasurinen	10,60
6	Aamos Manninen	37,8		6	Juuso Mustapirtti	  9,25
						
P9 korkeus:						
1	Risto Kauppinen	90				
2	Niilo Karppinen	80				
3	Veikko Kasurinen	75				
4	Atte Lakso	        70				
4	Juuso Mustapirtti	70				
						
P13 3-loikka:				         P13 keihäs:		
1	Aatu Kesti	       8,00		1	Aatu Kesti	23,45