Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
12.05. klo 18:00 UrjU:n viikkokisat Tulokset
UrjU:n viikkokisat 12.5.2009
Keskusurheilukenttä
12.5.2009

TULOKSET

M Kuula

  1. Janne Lehtonen                          UrjU                 9,77
           9,32   9,12   9,77      -   9,30   9,55
  2. Jari Aikio                              UrjU                 9,29
           8,61   8,90   8,48   9,14   9,29   8,92

P7 40 m

  1. Saku Laine                              ForsSa               7,46
  2. Jere Kankare                            HumppY               8,28
  3. Elias Ahola                             UrjU                 9,01
  4. Jaakko Tallbacka                        UrjU                 9,13
  5. Juho Suontausta                         UrjU                 9,23
  6. Otto Ojanen                             UrjU                 9,55
  7. Leevi Kajander                          UrjU                10,77
  8. Ossi Ojanen                             UrjU                11,13

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Jere Kankare                            HumppY               8,28
  2. Elias Ahola                             UrjU                 9,01
  3. Juho Suontausta                         UrjU                 9,23
  4. Otto Ojanen                             UrjU                 9,55

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Saku Laine                              ForsSa               7,46
  2. Jaakko Tallbacka                        UrjU                 9,13
  3. Leevi Kajander                          UrjU                10,77
  4. Ossi Ojanen                             UrjU                11,13

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Aleksi Kankare                          HumppY               7,47
  2. Johan Tuominen                          UrjU                 7,57
  3. Veikka Järvinen                         UrjU                 7,65
  4. Pekko Rajala                            UrjU                 7,70
  5. Emil Rekunen                            UrjU                 7,82
  6. Niko Oksa                               UrjU                 8,43

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               9,60
  2. Konsta Mastomäki                        ForsSa              10,03

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +3,0

  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy              11,23

P11 Pituus

  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               4,31 +2,4  4,30 -0,2
          4,20  4,24  4,31  4,30  4,18  4,22
          +1,5  +2,1  +2,4  -0,2  +3,3  +1,1
  2. Konsta Mastomäki                        ForsSa               3,59 +1,3           
          3,59  3,45  3,23  3,26  3,24  3,51
          +1,3  +0,5  +1,6  +0,9  +1,6  +1.0

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Arttu Lähdekorpi                        UrjU                 8,79
  2. Tommi Salo                              ValkHa               8,85
  3. Kimmo Paasikangas                       UrjU                 9,19
  4. Aaron Lehmus                            UrjU                 9,30
  5. Karl Ratassepp                          UrjU                10,29
  6. Sami Heikkilä                           UrjU                11,16

P13 Keihäs

  1. Jerry Pöllänen                          JanJa               39,36
          35,50  33,09  33,96  39,36  37,93      -
  2. Arttu Lähdekorpi                        UrjU                30,50
          25,59  27,98  30,50  26,41  24,58  24,94
  3. Aleksi Kankare                          HumppY              19,45
              -  18,43  18,71  19,45  17,27  19,17

P15 300 m


  1. Oskari Vaskela                          UrjU                48,44
  2. Tommi Salo                              ValkHa              49,64

P15 200 m aj


                     Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              28,66

P15 Kiekko

  1. Juuso Nuikka                            UrjU                41,13
          39,98  41,13  37,84      -      -      -
  2. Otso Harmaala                           VesilV              41,00
          39,04  41,00  38,30      -      -      -
  3. Aleksi Jokinen                          TampPy              31,27
          29,90      -  29,67      -      -  31,27
  4. Jere Toivonen                           UrjU                25,59
          25,40      -  25,59      -      -  24,63

P15 4 x 100 m


  1. Urjalan Urheilijat 1                         54,31
        Veiko Lipand, Jere Toivonen, Juuso Nuikka, Antti Ylinen 

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              12,43
  2. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                12,67
  3. Antti Ylinen                            UrjU                12,94
  4. Aleksi Jokinen                          TampPy              13,90
  5. Oskari Vaskela                          UrjU                14,06

M17 Pituus

  1. Jonne Tuominen                          UrjU                 5,67 +1,7           
             -     -  5,67     -     -     -
                      +1,7                  
  2. Antti Ylinen                            UrjU                 5,47 +0,4           
          5,19  5,42  5,27  5,46  5,47  5,33
          +2,9  +2,1  +1,5  +2,9  +0,4  +0,4
  3. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                 5,05 -0,9           
          4,80  4,52  4,59  5,05  4,75  4,54
          +2,1  +0,7  +1,6  -0,9  -1,6  +1.5

M17 Kuula

  1. Juuso Nuikka                            UrjU                12,31
          11,61  12,31  12,30      -  11,73      -

T7 40 m


                     Tuuli: +2,8

  1. Peppi Koppanen                          ForsSa               8,00
  2. Petra Näppinen                          UrjU                 8,78
  3. Riikka Kataja                           UrjU                 8,83
  4. Laura Sanden                            UrjU                 9,21
  5. Anna Rajala                             UrjU                 9,31
  6. Anni Perkiö                             UrjU                10,91

T9 40 m

  1. Elli Ahola                              UrjU                 7,62
  2. Milla Pohjonen                          UrjU                 7,82
  3. Janina Heikkilä                         UrjU                 7,93
  4. Kaisa Kataja                            UrjU                 7,95
  5. Senja Tallbacka                         UrjU                 8,09
  6. Essi Jokinen                            HumpVe               8,18
  7. Jenna Kajander                          UrjU                 8,71

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Milla Pohjonen                          UrjU                 7,82
  2. Janina Heikkilä                         UrjU                 7,93
  3. Essi Jokinen                            HumpVe               8,18

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Elli Ahola                              UrjU                 7,62
  2. Kaisa Kataja                            UrjU                 7,95
  3. Senja Tallbacka                         UrjU                 8,09
  4. Jenna Kajander                          UrjU                 8,71

T11 60 m

  1. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 9,64
  2. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  9,66
  3. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                 9,82
  4. Marika Haavisto                         LautLu              10,25
  5. Sanni Toivola                           UrjU                10,39
  6. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        VesilV              10,43
  7. Veera Suontausta                        UrjU                10,96
  8. Anniina Loponen                         UrjU                11,00
  9. Jonna Ajanko                            UrjU                11,16

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  9,66
  2. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                 9,82
  3. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        VesilV              10,43
  4. Veera Suontausta                        UrjU                10,96
  5. Jonna Ajanko                            UrjU                11,16

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 9,64
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LautLu              10,25
  3. Sanni Toivola                           UrjU                10,39
  4. Anniina Loponen                         UrjU                11,00

T11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                12,46
  2. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                12,71
  3. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        VesilV              12,83
  4. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                 12,94
  5. Marika Haavisto                         LautLu              14,18

T11 Pituus

  1. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  4,06 +3,1  3,93 +1,1
          3,95  3,78  4,06     -  3,93     -
          +3,6  +1,5  +3,1        +1,1      
  2. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 3,89 +2,9  3,81 +0,5
          3,78  3,89  3,86  3,81  3,52  3,49
          +2,9  +2,9  +3,9  +0,5  +2,9  +2,3
  3. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                 3,66 +1,4           
          3,65  3,66     -  3,60  3,48  3,62
          +1,0  +1,4        +1,7  +1,9  +3,2
  4. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        VesilV               3,39 +1,7           
          3,39  2,85  3,30  3,31     -  3,15
          +1,7  +1,7  +1,6  +0,6        +0,9
  5. Sanni Toivola                           UrjU                 3,26 +1,4           
          3,26  2,57  3,00  3,18  3,04     -
          +1,4  +3,5  +2,0  +1,1  +0,8      
  6. Marika Haavisto                         LautLu               3,11 +0,7           
          3,06  3,11  2,80  2,94     -     -
          +1,3  +0,7  +2,4  +2,0  +1,6      

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Elli Rajala                             UrjU                10,30
  2. Janina Välimaa                          UrjU                11,27

T13 Keihäs

  1. Sonja Kauppi                            TammRy              26,00
          23,04  24,63  22,08  26,00      -  22,69
  2. Juuli Nuikka                            UrjU                25,07
              -  25,00      -  22,82      -  25,07
  3. Henriikka Mahlanen                      UrjU                20,58
              -  16,72  18,60  19,20  20,58  19,87

T15 200 m aj


                     Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Petra Laakso                            PorY                33,90
  2. Sini Välilä                             PorY                34,16

T15 Kiekko

  1. Suvi Ojala                              TampPy              30,29
          30,29  29,15  28,47      -      -  28,46
  2. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa               28,13
              -  26,04  27,43      -  28,13      -
  3. Emilia Lehtola                          JanJa               25,73
          19,23  25,42      -  25,51      -  25,73

N17 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +2,8

  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       PorY                13,87
  2. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              14,01

N17 Kuula

  1. Riikka Mäki                             UrjU                 5,91
           5,91   5,53   4,85   5,78   5,24   5,80