Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
22.01. klo 17:30 Luolasprintit 1/3 Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:28 23.01.2020)
Luolasprintit 1/3
Kenttäurheilijat -58
22.01.2020

M 60m
1)   Veeti Katainen                   KU-58                     7,33              
2)   Jaakko Poutanen                  KUYU                      7,50              
3)   Timi Lankinen                    KU58                      7,59              
4)   Matti Hyyppä                     EspT                      7,60              
5)   Elias Nurmela                    EspTa                     7,69              
6)   Samuel Shams                     KU-58                     8,02              
7)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HeTa                      8,62              
8)   Kimmo Ahvenainen                 KU-58                     8,81              
9)   Georg Dunkel                     HKV                       9,66              
10)  Kauno Anttila                    SPOVE                     11,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Samuel Shams                     KU-58                     8,02              
2)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HeTa                      8,62              
3)   Kimmo Ahvenainen                 KU-58                     8,81              
4)   Georg Dunkel                     HKV                       9,66              
5)   Kauno Anttila                    SPOVE                     11,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veeti Katainen                   KU-58                     7,33              
2)   Jaakko Poutanen                  KUYU                      7,50              
3)   Timi Lankinen                    KU58                      7,59              
4)   Matti Hyyppä                     EspT                      7,60              
5)   Elias Nurmela                    EspTa                     7,69              


N 60m
1)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MiKV                      8,06              
2)   Elina Kostiainen                 VihV                      8,14              
3)   Iira Bützow                      ViipU                     8,30              
4)   Amanda Lapinleimu                ToijVau                   8,40              
5)   Ella Perälä                      KUYU                      8,47              
6)   Taija Takanen                    SomE                      9,49              
7)   Kati Oikarinen                   HKV                       9,56              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Taija Takanen                    SomE                      9,49              
2)   Kati Oikarinen                   HKV                       9,56              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MiKV                      8,06              
2)   Elina Kostiainen                 VihV                      8,14              
3)   Iira Bützow                      ViipU                     8,30              
4)   Amanda Lapinleimu                ToijVau                   8,40              
5)   Ella Perälä                      KUYU                      8,47              


M 100m
1)   Jaakko Poutanen                  KUYU                      11,87             
2)   Timi Lankinen                    KU58                      11,87             
3)   Matti Hyyppä                     EspT                      11,91             
4)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HeTa                      13,77             
5)   Kimmo Ahvenainen                 KU-58                     13,97             
6)   Kauno Anttila                    SPOVE                     19,27             
     Elias Nurmela                    EspTa                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veli-Matti Mannila               HeTa                      13,77             
2)   Kimmo Ahvenainen                 KU-58                     13,97             
3)   Kauno Anttila                    SPOVE                     19,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jaakko Poutanen                  KUYU                      11,87             
2)   Timi Lankinen                    KU58                      11,87             
3)   Matti Hyyppä                     EspT                      11,91             
     Elias Nurmela                    EspTa                     DNS               


N 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Kostiainen                 VihV                      13,07             
2)   Amanda Lapinleimu                ToijVau                   13,22             
3)   Eeva Immonen                     EspTa                     13,68             
4)   Ella Perälä                      KUYU                      13,75             
5)   Kati Oikarinen                   HKV                       15,43             


P9 40m
1)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     7,12              
2)   Milo Kauppinen                   KU-58                     7,15              
3)   Anton Perttula                   HKV                       7,29              
4)   Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     8,25              
5)   Riku Lahtinen                    KU58                      8,27              
6)   Lauri Torro                      KU-58                     8,43              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     8,25              
2)   Riku Lahtinen                    KU58                      8,27              
3)   Lauri Torro                      KU-58                     8,43              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     7,12              
2)   Milo Kauppinen                   KU-58                     7,15              
3)   Anton Perttula                   HKV                       7,29              


T9 40m
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     6,52              
2)   Siiri Metsäranta                 KU-58                     6,77              
3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     7,32              
4)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     7,37              
5)   Mila Sistonen                    KU58                      7,81              
6)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU58                      7,98              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mila Sistonen                    KU58                      7,81              
2)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU58                      7,98              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     6,52              
2)   Siiri Metsäranta                 KU-58                     6,77              
3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     7,32              
4)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     7,37              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Perttula                   HKV                       3,31              
     3,31   2,80   3,12   3,11   
                                 

2)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     3,22              
     3,03   3,09   x      3,22   
                                 

3)   Milo Kauppinen                   KU-58                     3,08              
     3,08   2,85   2,80   2,53   
                                 

4)   Riku Lahtinen                    KU58                      2,45              
     2,30   1,88   2,45   2,43   
                                 

5)   Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     2,36              
     2,36   2,16   1,48   1,92   
                                 

6)   Lauri Torro                      KU-58                     2,27              
     2,21   2,14   2,11   2,27   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     3,76              
     3,64   3,76   3,32   3,54   
                                 

2)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     3,38              
     3,32   3,38   3,15   3,27   
                                 

3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     3,19              
     2,90   3,01   3,19   3,16   
                                 

4)   Mila Sistonen                    KU58                      2,84              
     2,66   2,64   2,46   2,84   
                                 

5)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU58                      2,77              
     2,50   2,68   2,70   2,77   
                                 

6)   Felica Myllyniemi                HKV                       2,76              
     2,72   2,67   2,76   1,54   
                                 



P11 60m
1)   Eemeli Makkonen                  KeskiUYU                  9,17              
2)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     9,35              
3)   Julius Laakso                    KeskiUYU                  9,86              
4)   Miio Sistonen                    KU58                      9,97              
5)   Leevi Metsäranta                 KU-58                     10,01             
     Urho Aro                         HKV                       DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Julius Laakso                    KeskiUYU                  9,86              
2)   Miio Sistonen                    KU58                      9,97              
3)   Leevi Metsäranta                 KU-58                     10,01             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eemeli Makkonen                  KeskiUYU                  9,17              
2)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     9,35              
     Urho Aro                         HKV                       DNS               


T11 60m
1)   Iida Perttula                    HKV                       9,19              
2)   Helmi Kuitunen                   KU-58                     9,62              
3)   Isabella Tuulari                 EspTa                     9,64              
4)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       9,80              
5)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     9,81              
6)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       9,87              
7)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     10,23             
8)   Sade Hyvärinen                   HKV                       10,82             
9)   Emilia Frösén                    HKV                       10,88             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Helmi Kuitunen                   KU-58                     9,62              
2)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     10,23             
3)   Sade Hyvärinen                   HKV                       10,82             
4)   Emilia Frösén                    HKV                       10,88             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Iida Perttula                    HKV                       9,19              
2)   Isabella Tuulari                 EspTa                     9,64              
3)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       9,80              
4)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     9,81              
5)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       9,87              


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Makkonen                  KeskiUYU                  11,01             
2)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     11,58             
3)   Julius Laakso                    KeskiUYU                  12,45             
     Urho Aro                         HKV                       DNS               


T11 60m aidat
1)   Iida Perttula                    HKV                       11,11             
2)   Isabella Tuulari                 EspTa                     11,34             
3)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     11,41             
4)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       11,53             
5)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       11,92             
6)   Meri Henttonen                   HKV                       11,98             
7)   Emilia Frösén                    HKV                       13,17             
8)   Sade Hyvärinen                   HKV                       13,20             
9)   Peppi Turunen                    KU-58                     13,48             
10)  Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     13,64             
10)  Saara Torro                      KU-58                     13,64             
12)  Anni Roine                       KU-58                     14,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emilia Frösén                    HKV                       13,17             
2)   Peppi Turunen                    KU-58                     13,48             
3)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     13,64             
3)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     13,64             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     11,41             
2)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       11,92             
3)   Sade Hyvärinen                   HKV                       13,20             
4)   Anni Roine                       KU-58                     14,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Iida Perttula                    HKV                       11,11             
2)   Isabella Tuulari                 EspTa                     11,34             
3)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       11,53             
4)   Meri Henttonen                   HKV                       11,98             


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Blad                      KU-58                     9,43              
2)   Joel Pellinen                    KU-58                     9,67              
3)   Leevi Piispanen                  KU-58                     10,89             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Backlund                  KU-58                     9,63              
2)   Taika Henttonen                  HKV                       9,69              
3)   Silja Linna                      KU-58                     9,98              


P13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Pellinen                    KU-58                     15,92             
2)   Leevi Piispanen                  KU-58                     18,21             


T13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taika Henttonen                  HKV                       15,28             
2)   Olivia Backlund                  KU-58                     15,50             
3)   Silja Linna                      KU-58                     16,34