Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
22.11. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:29 22.11.2019)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
22.11.2019

P6 200m
1)   Peetu Saukko                                               47,41             
2)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 LapLu                     49,61             
3)   Juuso Sirkka                     LapLu                     53,68             
4)   Juuso Seitamaa                   LapLu                     58,83             
5)   Perttu Torala                    PohjKoi                   1.01,67           
6)   Eino Tanninen                    PohjKoi                   1.13,14           
         

T6 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silva Pekkala                                              43,86             
2)   Aada Hyrkäs                      PohjKo                    47,02             
3)   Jade Suomenrinne                                           49,27             
4)   Hellen Patrikainen               LapLu                     55,50             
5)   Satu Repo                                                  1.38,00           


P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Saukko                                               2,09              
     2,09   
            

2)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 LapLu                     2,02              
     2,02   
            

3)   Juuso Seitamaa                   LapLu                     1,76              
     1,76   
            

4)   Eino Tanninen                    PohjKoi                   1,63              
     1,63   
            

5)   Perttu Torala                    PohjKoi                   1,38              
     1,38   
            

6)   Juuso Sirkka                     LapLu                     1,33              
     1,33   
            



T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Hyrkäs                      PohjKo                    2,42              
     2,42   
            

2)   Silva Pekkala                                              2,39              
     2,39   
            

3)   Jade Suomenrinne                                           1,68              
     1,68   
            

4)   Hellen Patrikainen               LapLu                     1,32              
     1,32   
            

5)   Satu Repo                                                  1,17              
     1,17   
            



P8 200m
1)   Luda Niva                        LapLu                     40,60             
2)   Roni Torala                      PohjKoi                   45,00             
3)   Valtteri Kaisanlahti             LapLu                     45,10             
4)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   47,60             
5)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   49,60             
6)   Ossi Wilkman                     LapLu                     51,07                       


T8 200m
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   40,00             
2)   Ella Pesonen                     PohjKoi                   40,85             
3)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   41,30             
4)   Marissa Mwaba                    LapLu                     44,30             
5)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     49,50             
6)   Amanda Kunnari                   LapLu                     52,30             
7)   Silja Kaisanlahti                LapLu                     54,85             
            


P8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luda Niva                        LapLu                     2,91              
     2,91   
            

2)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   2,30              
     2,30   
            

3)   Roni Torala                      PohjKoi                   2,27              
     2,27   
            

4)   Valtteri Kaisanlahti             LapLu                     2,10              
     2,10   
            

5)   Ossi Wilkman                     LapLu                     1,92              
     1,92   
            

6)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   1,88              
     1,88   
            



T8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   2,73              
     2,73   
            

2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   2,70              
     2,70   
            

3)   Ella Pesonen                     PohjKoi                   2,41              
     2,41   
            

4)   Amanda Kunnari                   LapLu                     2,39              
     2,39   
            

4)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     2,39              
     2,39   
            

6)   Marissa Mwaba                    LapLu                     2,17              
     2,17   
            

7)   Silja Kaisanlahti                LapLu                     2,15              
     2,15   
            


P10 200m
1)   Jesse Hiltunen                   PohjKoi                   32,80             
2)   Eetu Juopperi                                              33,60             
3)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   34,10             
4)   Tomi Saukko                                                36,40                        


T10 200m
1)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   33,80             
2)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     34,90             
3)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   35,30             
4)   Iina Soudunsaari                 LapLu                     37,19             
5)   Aada Ollikainen                  LapLu                     38,85             
6)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     39,10             
6)   Sara Ahola                       PohjKoi                   39,10             
8)   Telle Lempinen                   PohjKoi                   40,50             
            


P10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   3,72              
     3,72   
            

2)   Jesse Hiltunen                   PohjKoi                   3,63              
     3,63   
            

3)   Tomi Saukko                                                3,45              
     3,45   
            


T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     3,57              
     3,57   
            

2)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   3,54              
     3,54   
            

3)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   3,20              
     3,20   
            

4)   Telle Lempinen                   PohjKoi                   3,17              
     3,17   
            

5)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     3,00              
     3,00   
            

6)   Iina Soudunsaari                 LapLu                     2,97              
     2,97   
            

7)   Sara Ahola                       PohjKoi                   2,81              
     2,81   
            

8)   Aada Ollikainen                  LapLu                     2,42              
     2,42   
            


T12 200m
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   31,18             
2)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   31,22             
3)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   33,18             
4)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   33,36             

          

T12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   4,60              
     4,60   
            

2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   4,57              
     4,57   
            

3)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   4,50              
     4,50   
            

4)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   3,96              
     3,96   
            

5)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   3,87              
     3,87   
            

6)   Sohvi Shemeikka                  PohjKoi                   3,43              
     3,43   
            



P14 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   29,30             


T14 200m
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   29,00             
2)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   29,65             
3)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   32,36             
     Sofia Karvo                      PohjKo                    33,31                         


P14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   4,61              
     4,61   
            


T14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   4,90              
     4,90   
            

2)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   4,45              
     4,45   
            

3)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   4,17              
     4,17