Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
02.09. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:13 02.09.2019)
P7 40m
1)   Volter Mäntylä                                             10,1h             

T7 40m
1)   Lumi Ritaranta                   HelsTa                    11,8h             

P7 Pituus
1)   Volter Mäntylä                                             1,59              
     1,31   1,44   1,29   1,59   
                                 
P9 40m
1)   Amos Gummerus                    KeskiUYU                  7,5h              

T9 40m
1)   Emma Barlow                      VeikkVei                  7,8h              
2)   Aino Mäntylä                                               8,1h              
3)   Jade Peltonen                    HelsTa                    8,1h              
4)   Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    8,4h              

P9 1000m
1)   Amos Gummerus                    KeskiUYU                  4.38,9h           

P9 Pituus
1)   Amos Gummerus                    KeskiUYU                  2,83              
     2,65   2,67   x      2,83   

T9 Pituus
1)   Emma Barlow                      VeikkVei                  2,65              
     2,57   2,43   2,50   2,65   
2)   Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    2,58              
     2,58   -      -      -      
3)   Aino Mäntylä                                               2,46              
     1,75   2,31   2,33   2,46   
4)   Jade Peltonen                    HelsTa                    1,99              
     1,98   1,99   -      -      
5)   Helvi Pulkkinen                  HKV                       1,93              
     1,93   -      -      -      

P9 Kuula
1)   Amos Gummerus                    KeskiUYU                  4,38              
     x      4,36   4,21   4,38   

T9 Kuula
1)   Emma Barlow                      VeikkVei                  4,27              
     4,08   4,07   4,20   4,27   
2)   Jade Peltonen                    HelsTa                    3,25              
     2,83   2,87   3,25   x      
3)   Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    3,23              
     2,72   2,43   3,23   2,75   

P11 60m
1)   Paavo Kirjavainen                HelsTa                    10,2h             

T11 60m
1)   Aura Arvas                       HelsTa                    9,4h              
2)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  9,6h              
3)   Saima Helminen                   HelsTa                    10,0h             
4)   Milka Koivukoski                 HelsTa                    10,2h             
5)   Anna Luht                        HelsTa                    10,5h             
6)   Eveliina Friman                  HelsTa                    11,0h             
7)   Zoe Giovanzana                   HelsTa                    11,2h             

T11 1000m
1)   Saima Helminen                   HelsTa                    4.08,6h           
2)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  4.10,4h           
3)   Milka Koivukoski                 HelsTa                    4.14,8h           
4)   Zoe Giovanzana                   HelsTa                    4.34,2h           
5)   Aura Arvas                       HelsTa                    4.34,9h           
6)   Anna Luht                        HelsTa                    4.41,1h           

P11 Pituus
1)   Leo Laaksonen                    HelsTa                    3,04              
     3,04   2,94   2,71   2,80   

T11 Pituus
1)   Aura Arvas                       HelsTa                    3,93              
     3,83   3,58   3,93   3,80   
2)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  3,74              
     3,68   3,74   3,72   3,64   
3)   Saima Helminen                   HelsTa                    3,58              
     3,26   3,32   3,58   3,33   
4)   Anna Luht                        HelsTa                    3,44              
     3,36   x      3,42   3,44   
5)   Helmi Nieminen                   HelsTa                    3,39              
     3,10   3,06   3,33   3,39   
6)   Zoe Giovanzana                   HelsTa                    3,16              
     3,16   3,14   2,94   2,99   
7)   Milka Koivukoski                 HelsTa                    3,09              
     3,09   2,44   2,98   3,05   
8)   Eveliina Friman                  HelsTa                    2,56              
     2,44   1,42   2,56   2,04   
                                 
P11 Kuula
1)   Paavo Kirjavainen                HelsTa                    6,54              
     6,21   6,20   6,26   6,54   

T11 Kuula
1)   Helmi Nieminen                   HelsTa                    7,03              
     6,71   7,03   6,32   5,75   
2)   Anna Luht                        HelsTa                    6,80              
     6,46   6,70   6,40   6,80   
3)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  6,52              
     6,38   6,04   5,82   6,52   
4)   Eveliina Friman                  HelsTa                    6,15              
     5,77   6,15   5,63   5,85   
5)   Zoe Giovanzana                   HelsTa                    4,91              
     4,91   4,88   4,39   4,52   
6)   Saima Helminen                   HelsTa                    4,89              
     4,25   4,89   4,61   x      
7)   Milka Koivukoski                 HelsTa                    4,56              
     4,56   4,38   4,23   4,24   
8)   Aura Arvas                       HelsTa                    4,55              
     3,94   4,39   4,55   4,42   

P13 60m
1)   Niilo Kirjavainen                HelsTa                    9,8h              

T13 60m
1)   Ndey Njie                        HelsTa                    9,5h              
2)   Jenna Aarnio                     HelsTa                    9,7h              
3)   Tuulia Kiuru                     HelsTa                    10,1h             

T13 1000m
1)   Alisa Hyrri                      HelsTa                    4.06,4h           
2)   Tuulia Kiuru                     HelsTa                    4.20,8h           

P13 Pituus
1)   Niilo Kirjavainen                HelsTa                    3,84              
     3,84   x      3,76   3,48   
                                 
T13 Pituus
1)   Pinja Liski                      HelsTa                    3,83              
     3,52   3,50   x      3,83   
2)   Jenna Aarnio                     HelsTa                    3,62              
     3,31   3,54   3,59   3,62   
3)   Tuulia Kiuru                     HelsTa                    3,46              
     3,46   3,33   3,31   3,44   
4)   Ndey Njie                        HelsTa                    3,25              
     3,23   x      3,25   2,79   

T13 Kuula
1)   Jenna Aarnio                     HelsTa                    6,77              
     6,77   6,32   6,16   6,06   
2)   Tuulia Kiuru                     HelsTa                    6,41              
     5,83   6,28   5,86   6,41   
3)   Ndey Njie                        HelsTa                    5,55              
     5,55   5,43   4,83   5,33