Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
29.07. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:52 29.07.2019)
Seurakisat
Porin Yleisurheilu
29.07.2019

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                   9,1h              


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   8,7h              
2)   Viivi Lankinen                   PorinYU                   9,4h              
3)   Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   9,5h              
     Sarah Iruwafemi                  PorinYU                   DNS               


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                   1,75              
     1,18   1,52   1,70   1,75   
                                 



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   2,18              
     2,15   1,97   2,15   2,18   
                                 

2)   Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   2,05              
     2,05   1,96   1,92   1,60   
                                 

3)   Viivi Lankinen                   PorinYU                   1,94              
     1,33   1,93   1,60   1,94   
                                 

     Sarah Iruwafemi                  PorinYU                                     


P6 40m
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   8,6h              
2)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   8,7h              
3)   Oskar Ellereit                                             8,9h              
4)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   9,0h              
4)   Jasper Kossila                   PorinYU                   9,0h              
6)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   9,1h              
7)   Joona Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   9,3h              
7)   Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   9,3h              
9)   Miko Mattila                     PorinYU                   9,5h              
9)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   9,5h              
11)  Veeti Simonen                    PorinYU                   10,5h             
12)  Daniel Tuomi                     PorinYU                   10,6h             
13)  Lenni Anttila                    PorinYU                   11,0h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   9,1h              
2)   Joona Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   9,3h              
2)   Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   9,3h              
4)   Miko Mattila                     PorinYU                   9,5h              
4)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   9,5h              
6)   Veeti Simonen                    PorinYU                   10,5h             
7)   Daniel Tuomi                     PorinYU                   10,6h             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   8,6h              
2)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   8,7h              
3)   Oskar Ellereit                                             8,9h              
4)   Jasper Kossila                   PorinYU                   9,0h              
4)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   9,0h              
6)   Lenni Anttila                    PorinYU                   11,0h             


T6 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   9,4h              
2)   Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   9,6h              
3)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   9,8h              
4)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   10,6h             


P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   2,60              
     2,37   2,51   2,60   
                          

2)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   2,35              
     1,89   2,25   2,35   
                          

3)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   2,22              
     2,22   2,16   1,87   
                          

4)   Oskar Ellereit                                             2,22              
     2,22   2,11   1,29   
                          

5)   Miko Mattila                     PorinYU                   2,12              
     2,00   1,99   2,12   
                          

6)   Jasper Kossila                   PorinYU                   2,11              
     2,00   2,11   1,80   
                          

7)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   2,05              
     1,92   2,05   1,70   
                          

8)   Joona Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   2,04              
     2,01   2,04   1,76   
                          

9)   Veeti Simonen                    PorinYU                   2,04              
     2,04   1,79   1,99   
                          

10)  Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   1,99              
     1,92   1,99   1,90   
                          

11)  Lenni Anttila                    PorinYU                   1,78              
     1,64   1,56   1,78   
                          

12)  Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   1,69              
     1,57   1,64   1,69   
                          

13)  Daniel Tuomi                     PorinYU                   1,48              
     1,25   1,14   1,48   
                          



T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   2,17              
     2,06   2,17   2,05   
                          

2)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   2,01              
     1,83   2,01   1,98   
                          

3)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   1,84              
     1,84   1,79   1,83   
                          

4)   Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   1,66              
     1,66   1,18   1,37   
                          



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Iruwafemi                 PorinYU                   7,5h              
2)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   7,7h              
3)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   8,4h              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Kaarros                    PorinYU                   8,2h              
2)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   8,3h              
3)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   8,4h              
4)   Peppi Veneranta                  PorinYU                   8,8h              
5)   Salla Sarpela                    PorinYU                   8,9h              
6)   Amanda Hietikko                  PorinYU                   9,3h              
7)   Venla Lankinen                   PorinYU                   9,4h              
     Elsi Ojala                       PorinYU                   DNS               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   3,15              
     2,75   3,05   3,15   
                          

2)   Samuel Iruwafemi                 PorinYU                   2,88              
     2,88   2,76   2,72   
                          

3)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   2,32              
     2,32   2,25   2,20   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   2,70              
     2,55   2,70   2,63   
                          

2)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   2,61              
     2,41   2,61   2,59   
                          

3)   Peppi Veneranta                  PorinYU                   2,28              
     1,86   2,09   2,28   
                          

4)   Amanda Hietikko                  PorinYU                   2,10              
     2,01   2,10   1,89   
                          

5)   Nelli Kaarros                    PorinYU                   2,09              
     2,02   1,87   2,09   
                          

6)   Salla Sarpela                    PorinYU                   1,90              
     1,90   1,60   1,82   
                          

7)   Venla Lankinen                   PorinYU                   1,78              
     1,60   1,78   1,70   
                          

     Elsi Ojala                       PorinYU                   DNS               


P9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adam Fawaz                       PorinYU                   11,1h             
2)   Topias Kallio                    PorinYU                   11,9h             
3)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   12,3h             
4)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU                   13,2h             


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   10,4h             
1)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   10,4h             
3)   Venla Loikas                     PorinYU                   10,5h             
4)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   10,7h             
5)   Stella Hjerppe                   PorinYU                   11,2h             
6)   Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   11,3h             
7)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   11,4h             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adam Fawaz                       PorinYU                   3,13              
     3,01   2,94   3,06   3,13   
                                 

2)   Topias Kallio                    PorinYU                   3,08              
     3,06   2,93   3,08   2,94   
                                 

3)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU                   2,21              
     2,21   1,96   1,78   1,83   
                                 

4)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   2,10              
     2,10   1,57   1,76   1,96   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   3,64              
     3,55   3,53   3,64   3,60   
                                 

2)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   3,62              
     3,62   3,47   3,40   3,08   
                                 

3)   Venla Loikas                     PorinYU                   3,23              
     3,21   3,20   3,12   3,23   
                                 

4)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   3,20              
     x      3,20   3,18   3,06   
                                 

5)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   2,98              
     2,87   2,84   2,78   2,98   
                                 

6)   Stella Hjerppe                   PorinYU                   2,93              
     2,93   2,77   2,70   2,75   
                                 

     Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   DNS               


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johannes Kallio                  PorinYU                   9,8h              
2)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   10,0h             
3)   Santeri Rustari                  PorinYU                   10,2h             
4)   Veeti Vikström                   PorinYU                   10,7h             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matleena Peltomäki               PorinYU                   10,0h             
2)   Kiia Mäkinen                     PorinYU                   10,5h             
3)   Kiira Broman                     PorinYU                   10,8h             
4)   Niia Setälä                                                10,9h             
5)   Enni Hjelt                       PorinYU                   11,0h             
6)   Eerika Tuovinen                  PorinYU                   11,1h             


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Vikström                   PorinYU                   23,08             
     22,82  19,62  23,08  19,94  

2)   Veikka Nordberg                  PorinYU                   19,35             
     19,35  18,64  17,59  18,78  

3)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   13,87             
     13,87  10,15  8,97   9,01   

4)   Johannes Kallio                  PorinYU                   12,92             
     10,12  11,48  x      12,92  

5)   Valtteri Nordberg                PorinYU                   9,68              
     8,77   9,68   9,05   8,38   



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Mäkinen                     PorinYU                   21,83             
     21,73  21,83  21,11  21,34  

2)   Mila Mäkinen                     PorinYU                   21,20             
     17,90  16,38  21,20  18,55  

3)   Vilma Koski                      PorinYU                   19,99             
     14,79  15,60  15,31  19,99  

4)   Matleena Peltomäki               PorinYU                   14,83             
     12,08  11,02  14,83  14,70  

5)   Enni Hjelt                       PorinYU                   10,94             
     7,63   10,94  7,99   8,38   

6)   Venla-Maria Ihamäki              PorinYU                   10,00             
     10,00  9,48   5,98   6,32   

7)   Eerika Tuovinen                  PorinYU                   9,75              
     8,68   9,75   9,60   9,02   

8)   Kiira Broman                     PorinYU                   8,46              
     8,46   8,10   8,13   4,37   

9)   Niia Setälä                                                8,00              
     6,52   x      8,00   6,57   



T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   9,3h              
2)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   9,8h              
3)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   10,0h             
4)   Maisa Aarikka                    PorinYU                   10,8h             


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Koski                     PorinYU                   36,02             
     36,02  35,58  35,29  32,08  

2)   Veikka Loikas                    PorinYU                   31,30             
     31,30  x      28,92  28,53  

3)   Lauri Meskanen                   PorinYU                   25,93             
     25,85  25,83  25,27  25,93  

     Onni Ruusunen                    PorinYU                   DNS               


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   32,95             
     32,95  29,77  29,55  31,52  

2)   Iida Mikkelsson                  PorinYU                   30,80             
     30,32  30,80  29,72  x      

3)   Vilma Laaksonen                  PorinYU                   20,45             
     15,54  20,45  18,05  16,31  

4)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   19,45             
     19,45  17,95  16,55  14,63  

5)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   17,58             
     17,06  16,36  16,66  17,58  



T15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenny Karttunen                  PorinYU                   9,1h              
2)   Pinja Nieminen                   PorinYU                   9,2h              


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janne Pajunen                    PorinYU                   4,39              
     4,39   4,37   x      4,38   
                                 



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenny Karttunen                  PorinYU                   4,26              
     4,26   4,26   x      4,10   
                                 





© 2019 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.3.13 - 29.07.2019 23.52.30