Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
05.06. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 15:09 06.06.2019)
Seurakisat
Porin Yleisurheilu
05.06.2019

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                  9,3h              
2)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   9,5h              
3)   Daniel Rosendahl                 PorinYU                   10,0h             
4)   Peetu Kuuskeri                   PorinYU                   10,4h             
5)   Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   15,1h             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sarah Iruwafemi                  PorinYU                   8,5h              
2)   Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   9,0h              
3)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   9,1h              
4)   Aada Lehtojoki                   PorinYU                   9,3h              
     Viivi Lankinen                   PorinYU                   DNS               


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   2,01              
     2,01   1,98   1,90   
                          

2)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                   1,96              
     1,96   1,35   1,50   
                          

3)   Daniel Rosendahl                 PorinYU                   1,82              
     1,23   1,73   1,82   
                          

4)   Peetu Kuuskeri                   PorinYU                   1,34              
     1,07   1,22   1,34   
                          

5)   Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   0,50              
     0,31   0,50   0,41   
                          



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sarah Iruwafemi                  PorinYU                   2,16              
     2,00   2,05   2,16   
                          

2)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   1,92              
     1,92   1,86   1,76   
                          

3)   Aada Lehtojoki                   PorinYU                   1,82              
     1,82   1,70   1,67   
                          

4)   Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   1,64              
     1,52   1,64   1,55   
                          

     Viivi Lankinen                   PorinYU                   DNS               


P6 40m
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   8,1h              
2)   Kimi Siivonen                    PorinYU                   8,4h              
3)   Joona Vuorinen                   PorY                      8,8h              
4)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   8,9h              
4)   Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   8,9h              
6)   Noel Visuri                      PorinYU                   9,0h              
7)   Voitto Rajainmäki                                          9,1h              
7)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   9,1h              
9)   Eino Kiekkinen                   PorY                      9,2h              
10)  Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   9,3h              
11)  Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   9,4h              
12)  Otto Tuomainen                   PorinYU                   9,8h              
13)  Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   10,3h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   8,9h              
2)   Noel Visuri                      PorinYU                   9,0h              
3)   Voitto Rajainmäki                                          9,1h              
4)   Eino Kiekkinen                   PorY                      9,2h              
5)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   9,3h              
6)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   9,4h              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   8,1h              
2)   Kimi Siivonen                    PorinYU                   8,4h              
3)   Joona Vuorinen                   PorY                      8,8h              
4)   Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   8,9h              
5)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   9,1h              
6)   Otto Tuomainen                   PorinYU                   9,8h              
7)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   10,3h             


T6 40m
1)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   8,6h              
2)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   8,7h              
3)   Ilona Oikkonen                                             9,0h              
4)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   9,7h              
5)   Elsi Kotiranta                                             9,8h              
6)   Sanni Kotiranta                                            9,9h              
7)   Sofia Kaskinen                   PorY                      10,1h             
8)   Tilda Blomqvist                  PorY                      10,5h             
9)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   10,8h             
10)  Sirkku Vahekoski                 PorinYU                   11,4h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   8,6h              
2)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   9,7h              
3)   Tilda Blomqvist                  PorY                      10,5h             
4)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   10,8h             
5)   Sirkku Vahekoski                 PorinYU                   11,4h             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   8,7h              
2)   Ilona Oikkonen                                             9,0h              
3)   Elsi Kotiranta                                             9,8h              
4)   Sanni Kotiranta                                            9,9h              
5)   Sofia Kaskinen                   PorY                      10,1h             


P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   2,50              
     2,28   2,30   2,50   
                          

2)   Kimi Siivonen                    PorinYU                   2,33              
     2,21   2,33   2,11   
                          

3)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   2,25              
     2,25   1,79   2,08   
                          

4)   Joona Vuorinen                   PorY                      2,04              
     2,04   1,48   -      
                          

5)   Niilo Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   2,00              
     2,00   1,24   1,74   
                          

6)   Voitto Rajainmäki                                          1,90              
     1,81   1,51   1,90   
                          

7)   Eino Kiekkinen                   PorY                      1,85              
     1,85   1,74   1,46   
                          

8)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   1,83              
     1,83   1,22   1,36   
                          

9)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   1,78              
     1,78   1,52   1,75   
                          

10)  Noel Visuri                      PorinYU                   1,73              
     1,73   1,64   1,68   
                          

11)  Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   1,72              
     1,72   1,52   1,39   
                          

12)  Otto Tuomainen                   PorinYU                   1,67              
     1,52   1,67   1,64   
                          

13)  Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   1,03              
     0,65   1,03   0,83   
                          



T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   2,21              
     2,21   2,11   2,16   
                          

2)   Ilona Oikkonen                                             2,15              
     2,15   1,75   1,80   
                          

3)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   1,95              
     1,76   1,95   1,91   
                          

4)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   1,93              
     1,83   1,93   1,58   
                          

5)   Sofia Kaskinen                   PorY                      1,73              
     1,73   1,65   1,70   
                          

6)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   1,73              
     1,73   1,70   1,58   
                          

7)   Tilda Blomqvist                  PorY                      1,65              
     1,63   1,34   1,65   
                          

8)   Sirkku Vahekoski                 PorinYU                   1,15              
     1,08   0,91   1,15   
                          



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Iruwafemi                 PorinYU                   7,6h              
2)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   7,8h              
3)   Veikka Nordberg                  PorinYU                   7,9h              
4)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   8,2h              
5)   Vili Jokela                      PorinYU                   8,3h              
6)   Horia Chirciu                    PorinYU                   8,4h              
7)   Teemu Suvela                     PorinYU                   8,5h              
8)   Jare Kallio                      PorY                      9,4h              


T7 40m
1)   Elsi Ojala                       PorinYU                   8,0h              
2)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   8,2h              
2)   Nelli Kaarros                    PorY                      8,2h              
4)   Peppi Veneranta                  PorinYU                   8,5h              
4)   Salla Sarpela                    PorinYU                   8,5h              
6)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   8,6h              
7)   Amanda Hietikko                  PorY                      8,9h              
8)   Emmi Lehtojoki                   PorinYU                   9,0h              
9)   Venla Lankinen                   PorinYU                   9,4h              
10)  Noora Airaksinen                 PorinYU                   9,5h              
11)  Hilla Vahekoski                  PorinYU                   10,5h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elsi Ojala                       PorinYU                   8,0h              
2)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   8,2h              
3)   Peppi Veneranta                  PorinYU                   8,5h              
4)   Venla Lankinen                   PorinYU                   9,4h              
5)   Noora Airaksinen                 PorinYU                   9,5h              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Nelli Kaarros                    PorY                      8,2h              
2)   Salla Sarpela                    PorinYU                   8,5h              
3)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   8,6h              
4)   Amanda Hietikko                  PorY                      8,9h              
5)   Emmi Lehtojoki                   PorinYU                   9,0h              
6)   Hilla Vahekoski                  PorinYU                   10,5h             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Iruwafemi                 PorinYU                   3,02              
     2,78   2,82   3,02   
                          

2)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   2,98              
     2,98   2,93   2,88   
                          

3)   Veikka Nordberg                  PorinYU                   2,79              
     2,79   2,71   2,34   
                          

4)   Jare Kallio                      PorY                      2,54              
     2,02   2,54   2,40   
                          

5)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   2,45              
     2,37   2,45   2,14   
                          

6)   Vili Jokela                      PorinYU                   2,38              
     2,38   1,96   2,05   
                          

7)   Horia Chirciu                    PorinYU                   2,15              
     2,15   1,84   1,69   
                          

8)   Teemu Suvela                     PorinYU                   2,07              
     1,96   1,90   2,07   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elsi Ojala                       PorinYU                   2,78              
     2,70   2,78   2,60   
                          

2)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   2,54              
     2,33   2,54   2,53   
                          

3)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   2,29              
     1,93   2,29   2,16   
                          

4)   Peppi Veneranta                  PorinYU                   2,25              
     2,25   2,13   2,20   
                          

5)   Noora Airaksinen                 PorinYU                   2,20              
     2,13   2,19   2,20   
                          

6)   Nelli Kaarros                    PorY                      2,11              
     1,97   2,11   1,99   
                          

7)   Salla Sarpela                    PorinYU                   2,11              
     1,83   2,11   1,99   
                          

8)   Amanda Hietikko                  PorY                      2,09              
     2,08   2,09   2,04   
                          

9)   Hilla Vahekoski                  PorinYU                   1,97              
     1,96   1,97   1,83   
                          

10)  Venla Lankinen                   PorinYU                   1,96              
     1,91   1,72   1,96   
                          

11)  Emmi Lehtojoki                   PorinYU                   1,94              
     1,64   1,94   1,79   
                          



P9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Kallio                      PorY                      11,0h             
2)   Veetu Jokela                     PorinYU                   11,7h             
3)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   12,1h             
4)   Samu Sivunen                     PorinYU                   12,3h             


T9 60m
1)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   10,4h             
2)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   10,5h             
3)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   10,7h             
4)   Iitu Rinne                       PorinYU                   11,1h             
5)   Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   11,2h             
6)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   11,8h             
7)   Stella Hjerppe                   PorinYU                   11,9h             
8)   Elma Kotiranta                   PorinYU                   12,3h             
     Venla Loikas                     PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   10,5h             
2)   Iitu Rinne                       PorinYU                   11,1h             
3)   Stella Hjerppe                   PorinYU                   11,9h             
     Venla Loikas                     PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   10,4h             
2)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   10,7h             
3)   Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   11,2h             
4)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   11,8h             
5)   Elma Kotiranta                   PorinYU                   12,3h             


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veetu Jokela                     PorinYU                   90                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Samu Sivunen                     PorinYU                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   70                
     65     70     75     
     xo     o      x--    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   110               
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxo    xo     xxx    

2)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   110               
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Lotta Peltomäki                  PorinYU                   110               
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    

4)   Iitu Rinne                       PorinYU                   95                
     65     70     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Stella Hjerppe                   PorinYU                   95                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   90                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Alisa Oikkonen                   PorinYU                   90                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     x--    

8)   Elma Kotiranta                   PorinYU                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   10,0h             
2)   Veeti Vikström                   PorinYU                   10,7h             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Tuominen                  PorinYU                   9,3h              
2)   Vilma Koski                      PorinYU                   9,4h              
3)   Matleena Peltomäki               PorinYU                   9,6h              
4)   Venla-Maria Ihamäki              PorinYU                   9,7h              
5)   Eerika Tuovinen                  PorinYU                   9,9h              
6)   Rauha Rajainmäki                 PorinYU                   10,0h             
7)   Julia Koskinen                   PorinYU                   10,1h             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   3,42              
     3,35   3,31   3,22   3,42   
                                 

2)   Veeti Vikström                   PorinYU                   3,18              
     3,07   3,10   3,01   3,18   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Tuominen                  PorinYU                   3,84              
     3,70   3,69   3,82   3,84   
                                 

2)   Eerika Tuovinen                  PorinYU                   3,67              
     3,48   3,56   3,67   3,61   
                                 

3)   Rauha Rajainmäki                 PorinYU                   3,65              
     3,37   3,33   3,44   3,65   
                                 

4)   Julia Koskinen                   PorinYU                   3,61              
     3,54   3,53   3,57   3,61   
                                 

5)   Venla-Maria Ihamäki              PorinYU                   3,51              
     3,46   3,31   3,51   3,50   
                                 



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Weckström                  PorinYU                   7,7h              
2)   Onni Ruusunen                    PorinYU                   8,9h              
3)   Veikko Koski                     PorinYU                   9,0h              
4)   Veikka Loikas                    PorinYU                   9,4h              


T13 60m
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   8,8h              
2)   Aada Salonen                     PorinYU                   8,9h              
3)   Iida Mikkelsson                  PorinYU                   9,2h              
4)   Milja Perälä                     PorinYU                   9,3h              
5)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   9,5h              
6)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   9,6h              
7)   Julia Gröndahl                   PorinYU                   9,7h              
8)   Suvi Laaksonen                   PorinYU                   10,5h             
     Milja Miikkulainen               PorinYU                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   9,5h              
2)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   9,6h              
3)   Julia Gröndahl                   PorinYU                   9,7h              
4)   Suvi Laaksonen                   PorinYU                   10,5h             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   8,8h              
2)   Aada Salonen                     PorinYU                   8,9h              
3)   Iida Mikkelsson                  PorinYU                   9,2h              
4)   Milja Perälä                     PorinYU                   9,3h              
     Milja Miikkulainen               PorinYU                   DNS               


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Loikas                    PorinYU                   143               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    140    143    146    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Veikko Koski                     PorinYU                   125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   148               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    143    146    148    150    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Iida Mikkelsson                  PorinYU                   125               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xo     x--    

3)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   115               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Milja Perälä                     PorinYU                   115               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   110               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Matleena Peltomäki               PorinYU                   105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     -      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

7)   Suvi Laaksonen                   PorinYU                   105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Salminen                    PorinYU                   15,0h             




© 2019 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.3.11 - 06.06.2019 15.00.52