Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
21.08. klo 18:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 10:15 22.08.2019)
Föreningstävling / Seurakisat
IF Åsarna
21.08.2019

P5 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noah Rikala                                                38,1h             
2)   Onni Ali-Haapala                                           46,9h             
3)   Lucas Backända                                             55,0h             
4)   Timi Pulkkinen                                             1.10,7h           
5)   Oliver Nyman                                               1.10,8h           
6)   Eino Ali-Haapala                                           1.25,7h           
     Axel Ollqvist                                              DNS               


F5 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nesrin Mouatal                                             1.08,7h           
2)   Elna Ekfors                                                1.17,5h           
3)   Tyra Wistbacka                                             1.42,6h           
     Blanka Ahlskog                                             DNS               


P5 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Ali-Haapala                                           1,59              
     1,32   1,56   1,59   
                          

2)   Noah Rikala                                                1,45              
     1,45   1,17   1,04   
                          

3)   Lucas Backända                                             1,03              
     0,87   1,03   0,82   
                          

4)   Eino Ali-Haapala                                           0,62              
     0,58   0,62   0,35   
                          

5)   Oliver Nyman                                               0,60              
     0,48   0,60   0,52   
                          

6)   Timi Pulkkinen                                             0,56              
     0,40   0,45   0,56   
                          

     Axel Ollqvist                                              DNS               


F5 längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Blanka Ahlskog                                             1,40              
     1,40   1,24   1,25   
                          

2)   Elna Ekfors                                                0,98              
     x      0,47   0,98   
                          

3)   Nesrin Mouatal                                             0,84              
     0,56   0,84   0,59   
                          

4)   Tyra Wistbacka                                             0,49              
     0,41   0,49   0,47   
                          



P5 Boll
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Ali-Haapala                                           9,61              
     9,61   

2)   Lucas Backända                                             4,74              
     4,74   

3)   Timi Pulkkinen                                             3,45              
     3,45   

4)   Oliver Nyman                                               2,94              
     2,94   

5)   Noah Rikala                                                1,68              
     1,68   

6)   Eino Ali-Haapala                                           0,00              
     0,00   

     Axel Ollqvist                                              DNS               


F5 Boll
Loppukilpailu
1)   Blanka Ahlskog                                             6,50              
     6,50   

2)   Nesrin Mouatal                                             2,77              
     2,77   

3)   Elna Ekfors                                                2,45              
     2,45   

4)   Tyra Wistbacka                                             2,09              
     2,09   



P7 150m
1)   Kasper Nyman                     IFÅsar                    29,8h             
2)   Onni Nyman                                                 34,7h             
3)   Adam Mouatal                                               34,8h             
4)   Noah Sandström                                             36,5h             
5)   Walter Backända                                            37,4h             
6)   Elmer Laurén                                               39,1h             
7)   Oscar Forsstrand                                           40,1h             
8)   Jakob Ekfors                                               40,4h             
9)   Oliver Forsstrand                                          53,0h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kasper Nyman                     IFÅsar                    29,8h             
2)   Onni Nyman                                                 34,7h             
3)   Adam Mouatal                                               34,8h             
4)   Elmer Laurén                                               39,1h             
5)   Oliver Forsstrand                                          53,0h             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noah Sandström                                             36,5h             
2)   Walter Backända                                            37,4h             
3)   Oscar Forsstrand                                           40,1h             
4)   Jakob Ekfors                                               40,4h             


F7 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Frida Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    30,5h             
2)   Nellie Viitasalo                                           31,6h             
3)   Emelie Viitasalo                                           35,0h             
4)   Maja Nyman                                                 36,0h             
5)   Fanny Pulkkinen                                            43,0h             
6)   Elsa Wistbacka                                             52,0h             


P7 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasper Nyman                     IFÅsar                    2,40              
     2,31   2,27   2,40   
                          

2)   Onni Nyman                                                 2,29              
     2,02   2,11   2,29   
                          

3)   Adam Mouatal                                               2,11              
     1,81   2,07   2,11   
                          

4)   Walter Backända                                            2,09              
     2,09   1,99   1,86   
                          

5)   Oliver Forsstrand                                          1,89              
     1,08   1,89   1,23   
                          

6)   Jakob Ekfors                                               1,70              
     1,50   1,70   x      
                          

7)   Elmer Laurén                                               1,67              
     1,28   1,67   1,67   
                          

8)   Oscar Forsstrand                                           1,34              
     1,09   1,18   1,34   
                          

9)   Noah Sandström                                             1,31              
     1,31   1,05   1,23   
                          



F7 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nellie Viitasalo                                           2,57              
     2,50   2,46   2,57   
                          

2)   Frida Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    2,50              
     2,49   2,50   2,36   
                          

3)   Maja Nyman                                                 2,17              
     1,96   2,17   1,97   
                          

4)   Emelie Viitasalo                                           2,14              
     1,70   1,86   2,14   
                          

5)   Elsa Wistbacka                                             1,71              
     1,64   1,71   1,60   
                          

6)   Fanny Pulkkinen                                            1,25              
     1,19   1,25   1,20   
                          



P7 Boll
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasper Nyman                     IFÅsar                    16,78             
     16,78  

2)   Elmer Laurén                                               9,98              
     9,98   

3)   Walter Backända                                            8,93              
     8,93   

4)   Adam Mouatal                                               7,95              
     7,95   

5)   Oliver Forsstrand                                          6,84              
     6,84   

6)   Onni Nyman                                                 6,83              
     6,83   

7)   Oscar Forsstrand                                           5,20              
     5,20   

8)   Jakob Ekfors                                               5,19              
     5,19   

     Noah Sandström                                             NM                
     -      



F7 Boll
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maja Nyman                                                 13,17             
     13,17  

2)   Frida Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    12,27             
     12,27  

3)   Emelie Viitasalo                                           11,33             
     11,33  

4)   Nellie Viitasalo                                           9,30              
     9,30   

5)   Fanny Pulkkinen                                            4,22              
     4,22   

6)   Elsa Wistbacka                                             3,46              
     3,46   



P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    24,9h             
2)   Rikard Granbacka                 IFÅsar                    26,0h             
3)   Ronnie Forsstrand                IFÅsar                    27,2h             
4)   Felix Mäkynen                    IFÅsar                    28,7h             
5)   Pawat Nyman                      IFÅsar                    31,4h             
6)   Alfred Ekfors                    IFÅsar                    33,7h             
     Filip Libäck                                               DNS               


F9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    27,0h             
2)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    28,4h             
3)   Nelia Forsbacka                  IFÅsar                    28,9h             
4)   Hilda Sandström                  IFÅsar                    29,2h             
5)   Ina Pitkälampi                   IFÅsar                    29,3h             
6)   Milla Hansén                     IFÅsar                    29,8h             


P9 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    3,23              
     3,22   3,23   3,14   
                          

2)   Rikard Granbacka                 IFÅsar                    3,12              
     3,12   x      3,02   
                          

3)   Filip Libäck                                               2,87              
     2,79   2,78   2,87   
                          

4)   Felix Mäkynen                    IFÅsar                    2,80              
     2,34   2,80   2,67   
                          

5)   Ronnie Forsstrand                IFÅsar                    2,77              
     2,68   2,77   2,69   
                          

6)   Pawat Nyman                      IFÅsar                    2,72              
     2,55   2,29   2,72   
                          

7)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    2,66              
     2,66   x      2,57   
                          

8)   Alfred Ekfors                    IFÅsar                    2,40              
     2,14   2,07   2,40   
                          



F9 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    3,06              
     3,06   2,91   3,06   
                          

2)   Ina Pitkälampi                   IFÅsar                    2,98              
     2,98   2,67   2,87   
                          

3)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    2,73              
     2,63   2,73   2,73   
                          

4)   Nelia Forsbacka                  IFÅsar                    2,65              
     2,44   2,54   2,65   
                          

5)   Milla Hansén                     IFÅsar                    2,51              
     1,93   2,43   2,51   
                          

6)   Hilda Sandström                  IFÅsar                    2,50              
     2,50   2,29   2,35   
                          



P9 Moukari

T9 Moukari

P9 Boll
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronnie Forsstrand                IFÅsar                    29,67             
     29,67  

2)   Pawat Nyman                      IFÅsar                    18,74             
     18,74  

3)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    18,38             
     18,38  

4)   Rikard Granbacka                 IFÅsar                    14,69             
     14,69  

5)   Filip Libäck                                               13,19             
     13,19  

6)   Felix Mäkynen                    IFÅsar                    12,73             
     12,73  

7)   Alfred Ekfors                    IFÅsar                    6,04              
     6,04   



F9 Boll
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelia Forsbacka                  IFÅsar                    20,46             
     20,46  

2)   Ina Pitkälampi                   IFÅsar                    13,88             
     13,88  

3)   Hilda Sandström                  IFÅsar                    10,89             
     10,89  

4)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    10,19             
     10,19  

5)   Milla Hansén                     IFÅsar                    7,20              
     7,20   

     Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    NM                
     -      



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    23,1h             
     Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    DNS               


F11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    24,1h             
2)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    26,9h             
3)   Annabell Kuttis                                            29,3h             
4)   Iris Isokangas                                             31,6h             


P11 3-steg
Loppukilpailu
1)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    7,65              
     7,39   7,13   7,16   7,65   
                                 



F11 3-steg
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    7,37              
     6,96   7,37   7,22   7,23   
                                 

2)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    7,28              
     7,00   7,28   7,05   7,07   
                                 

3)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    6,47              
     6,47   x      6,11   5,98   
                                 

4)   Annabell Kuttis                                            6,05              
     x      4,98   5,07   6,05   
                                 

5)   Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    5,45              
     x      x      x      5,45   
                                 

6)   Iris Isokangas                                             5,17              
     4,82   5,07   5,17   5,07   
                                 



P11 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    17,54             
     16,29  15,04  16,18  17,54  

2)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    14,23             
     14,23  13,04  12,74  13,46  

3)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    13,90             
     11,09  10,08  12,50  13,90  



F11 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    14,18             
     14,18  13,88  13,32  12,56  

2)   Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    10,34             
     6,98   10,34  5,40   5,48   

3)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    10,15             
     10,15  9,12   8,88   10,08  

4)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    9,54              
     8,04   7,96   9,10   9,54   

5)   Iris Isokangas                                             9,44              
     x      9,44   7,00   8,28   

6)   Annabell Kuttis                                            5,68              
     5,68   1,58   5,35   3,64   



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Frank Granholm                   IFÅsar                    3.29,6h           


F13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    3.30,2h           
2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    3.37,4h           
3)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    3.43,1h           
4)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    4.03,8h           


P13 Höjd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Frank Granholm                   IFÅsar                    133               
     125    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      xxx    



F13 Höjd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    133               
     115    120    125    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    133               
     115    120    125    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    130               
     115    120    125    130    133    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Olivia Zittra                    IFÅsar                    120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Libäck                                               5,78              
     5,78   5,54   5,04   5,11   



F13 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,96              
     8,96   8,64   7,79   8,48   

2)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    8,27              
     8,27   8,02   8,17   8,13   

3)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    6,93              
     6,93   6,51   6,54   6,52   

4)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    6,50              
     5,87   6,50   6,10   6,05