Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
02.07. klo 17:30 58-Cup 3/4 Tulokset (päivitetty: 13:00 03.07.2019)
N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Andrea Österman                  HIFK                      50,50             
     49,04  50,50  50,10  x      49,43  49,18  

2)   Tahiti Ojansivu                  TuUL                      49,86             
     49,02  48,95  49,86  x      x      x      

3)   Josefine Lundström               IFRaseb                   47,05             
     46,24  43,82  47,05  x      45,50  x      



M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sami Kilpeläinen                 VantSa                    34,81             
     33,29  33,25  34,81  34,64  33,63  x      



P7 400m
1)   Roope Asikainen                  HKV                       1.30,06           
2)   Severi Selvenius                                           1.39,07           
3)   Tuure Nykänen                    KU-58                     1.39,93           
4)   Riku Lahtinen                    KU-58                     1.46,13           
5)   Aleksi Larjava                                             1.47,35           
6)   Benjamin Bolin                   KU-58                     1.51,15           
7)   Elmo Rissanen                    KU-58                     1.53,56           
7)   Lauri Torro                      KU-58                     1.53,56           
9)   Eino Suokas                      KU-58                     2.05,12           
     Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     DNS               


T7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mira Korpi                       KU-58                     1.36,78           
2)   Ida Kotakallio                   KirkkonU                  1.46,11           
3)   Emilia Hansen                    NokU                      1.46,15           


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Max Kaarsalo                                               2,65              
     2,65   2,27   2,41   2,42   
                                 

2)   Roope Asikainen                  HKV                       2,55              
     2,24   2,04   2,55   1,75   
                                 

3)   Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     2,43              
     2,43   -      -      2,19   
                                 

4)   Benjamin Bolin                   KU-58                     2,40              
     2,40   2,10   -      -      
                                 

5)   Elmo Rissanen                    KU-58                     2,30              
     2,30   2,03   2,05   2,13   
                                 

6)   Riku Lahtinen                    KU-58                     2,25              
     2,03   2,25   2,02   2,00   
                                 

7)   Lauri Torro                      KU-58                     2,24              
     2,24   2,16   2,03   2,21   
                                 

8)   Tuure Nykänen                    KU-58                     2,22              
     2,22   2,18   2,02   2,06   
                                 

9)   Eino Suokas                      KU-58                     2,04              
     2,04   1,83   1,77   1,89   
                                 

10)  Aleksi Larjava                                             1,82              
     -      1,82   1,77   1,73   
                                 



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Hansen                    NokU                      2,40              
     2,40   2,33   2,24   2,20   
                                 

2)   Ida Kotakallio                   KirkkonU                  2,09              
     2,09   2,08   2,03   1,85   
                                 



P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     1.25,09           
2)   Eetu Tammelin                    KU-58                     1.39,23           
3)   Pranav Gongal                    KU-58                     1.48,41           


T9 400m
1)   Meri Henttonen                   HKV                       1.18,33           
2)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     1.26,02           
3)   Siiri Metsäranta                 KU-58                     1.30,10           
4)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     1.31,69           
5)   Salla Vakkilainen                VantSa                    1.31,95           
6)   Juulia Hansen                    NokU                      1.33,92           
7)   Venla Vehmas                     KU-58                     1.34,34           
8)   Emma Kotakallio                  KirkkonU                  1.34,56           
9)   Oona Malinen                     KU-58                     1.36,00           
10)  Riina Pellinen                   KU-58                     1.36,02           
11)  Sara Rahikainen                  KU-58                     1.41,22           
12)  Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     1.45,17           
13)  Elsa Zekaj                       KU-58                     1.45,59           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     1.31,69           
2)   Venla Vehmas                     KU-58                     1.34,34           
3)   Oona Malinen                     KU-58                     1.36,00           
4)   Riina Pellinen                   KU-58                     1.36,02           
5)   Sara Rahikainen                  KU-58                     1.41,22           
6)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     1.45,17           
7)   Elsa Zekaj                       KU-58                     1.45,59           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Meri Henttonen                   HKV                       1.18,33           
2)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     1.26,02           
3)   Siiri Metsäranta                 KU-58                     1.30,10           
4)   Salla Vakkilainen                VantSa                    1.31,95           
5)   Juulia Hansen                    NokU                      1.33,92           
6)   Emma Kotakallio                  KirkkonU                  1.34,56           


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Tammelin                    KU-58                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Pranav Gongal                    KU-58                     80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Torro                      KU-58                     114               
     95     100    104    108    112    114    116    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Sara Rahikainen                  KU-58                     85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     85                
     75     80     85     90     
     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

     Oona Malinen                     KU-58                     NH                
     75     
     xxx    
 


P11 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     1.19,92           
2)   Joel Pellinen                    KU-58                     1.20,84           
3)   Leevi Metsäranta                 KU-58                     1.22,11           
4)   Destiny Oghabon                  KU-58                     1.22,15           


T11 400m
1)   Henni Piirainen                  KeskiUYU                  1.10,40           
2)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  1.17,70           
3)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     1.20,03           
4)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     1.20,94           
5)   Matilda Suokas                   KU-58                     1.24,02           
6)   Emilia Wall                      KU-58                     1.26,11           
7)   Helmi Kuitunen                   KU-58                     1.26,30           
8)   Noora Komu                       KU-58                     1.27,00           
9)   Blessing Oghabon                 KU-58                     1.28,74           
     Minja Malinen                    KU-58                     DNS               
     Taika Henttonen                  HKV                       DNS               
     Hanna Kotakallio                 KirkkonU                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Matilda Suokas                   KU-58                     1.24,02           
2)   Emilia Wall                      KU-58                     1.26,11           
3)   Helmi Kuitunen                   KU-58                     1.26,30           
4)   Noora Komu                       KU-58                     1.27,00           
5)   Blessing Oghabon                 KU-58                     1.28,74           
     Minja Malinen                    KU-58                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Henni Piirainen                  KeskiUYU                  1.10,40           
2)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  1.17,70           
3)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     1.20,03           
4)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     1.20,94           
     Hanna Kotakallio                 KirkkonU                  DNS               
     Taika Henttonen                  HKV                       DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Destiny Oghabon                  KU-58                     128               
     85     95     100    105    109    113    117    120    123    126    128    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Leevi Metsäranta                 KU-58                     109               
     85     95     100    105    109    113    
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Joel Pellinen                    KU-58                     105               
     85     95     100    105    109    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     105               
     85     95     100    105    109    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Larjava                    KirkkonU                  120               
     100    105    109    113    120    123    
     o      o      o      oo     o      xxx    

2)   Usva Torro                       KU-58                     117               
     105    109    113    117    120    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Blessing Oghabon                 KU-58                     113               
     85     95     100    105    109    113    117    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     105               
     85     95     100    105    109    
     o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    

5)   Noora Komu                       KU-58                     105               
     95     100    105    109    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Matilda Suokas                   KU-58                     100               
     85     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Nea Björksten                    KU-58                     100               
     75     85     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kira Koskiniemi                  HKV                       108               
     108    113    
     o      xxx    

2)   Sara Puiro                       KU-58                     108               
     100    108    113    
     xo     o      xxx    



P13 Moukari

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Muukka                      VantSa                    35,72             
     35,02  35,72  33,33  x      x      x      

2)   Iida Muukka                      VantSa                    34,88             
     x      x      29,80  x      33,12  34,88  

3)   Tara Hatakka                     VantSa                    24,64             
     23,10  x      x      x      24,64  x      

4)   Kira Koskiniemi                  HKV                       21,95             
     x      21,02  21,95  21,22  x      x      

5)   Sara Puiro                       KU-58                     14,98             
     x      13,57  13,56  14,01  14,98  x      



P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sami Malmila                     KU-58                     126               
     113    118    122    126    130    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

     Aaro Malmila                     KU-58                     NH                
     113    
     xxx    



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Niemi                      KarhKa                    136               
     122    126    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
     Aaro Malmila                     KU-58                     DNS               
     Sami Malmila                     KU-58                     DNS               


T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     40,32             
     39,82  x      x      40,32  38,05  37,98  

     Emmi Satosuo                     KU-58                     DNS               


M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Tuusjärvi                  HIFK                      55,06             
     x      55,01  x      x      x      55,06