Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
12.06. klo 18:00 Hyvän Tuulen Kisat I Tulokset (päivitetty: 21:48 12.06.2019)
Hyvän Tuulen Kisat I
Helsinki, Eläintarha
12.6.2019

TULOKSET

M 200 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 NurmijYU            21,34 
  2. Tuukka Huuskola                         1998 EsboIF              21,62 
  3. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk             21,75 
  4. Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                 21,95 
  5. Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV                 22,00 
  6. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                 22,00 
  7. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                 22,05 
  8. Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa           22,16 
  9. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      1986 HKV                 22,47 
 10. Anton Tallbacka                         1999 HIFK                22,51 
 11. Karim Jaiteh                            1990 HelsTa              22,73 
 12. Benjamin Stendahl                       1999 BorgåAk             22,75 
 13. Miki Laakso                             2003 HKV                 22,94 
 14. Batuhan Yildirim                        2001 HIFK                23,08 
 15. Toni Appelqvist                         2002 EsboIF              23,46 
 16. Valtteri Keskinen                       2002 VihdVie             23,75 
 17. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             23,97 
 18. Tomas Jatsko                            2002 TapE                23,97 
 19. Elias Nurmela                           1998 EspTa               24,14 
 20. Henrik Illman                           2001 BorgåAk             24,27 
 21. Matias Kronlund                         2002 HIFK                24,31 
 22. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 24,42 
 23. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa               24,47 
 24. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HKV                 24,50 
 25. Juha Tuomainen                          1994 ViipU               24,95 
 26. Mikhail Paramonov                       1983                     25,04 
 27. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 ValkKa              25,28 
 28. Sebastian Torkkel                       2003 ViipU               25,72 
 29. Okko Tiilikainen                        2002 ViipU               26,25 
 30. Veli-Matti Mannila                      1979 HelsTa              27,57 
     Roope Saarinen                          1994 EsboIF                 DQ 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 24,42 
  2. Juha Tuomainen                          1994 ViipU               24,95 
  3. Mikhail Paramonov                       1983                     25,04 
  4. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 ValkKa              25,28 
  5. Sebastian Torkkel                       2003 ViipU               25,72 
  6. Okko Tiilikainen                        2002 ViipU               26,25 
  7. Veli-Matti Mannila                      1979 HelsTa              27,57 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,3

  1. Karim Jaiteh                            1990 HelsTa              22,73 
  2. Valtteri Keskinen                       2002 VihdVie             23,75 
  3. Tomas Jatsko                            2002 TapE                23,97 
  4. Elias Nurmela                           1998 EspTa               24,14 
  5. Matias Kronlund                         2002 HIFK                24,31 
  6. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa               24,47 

Erä 3                Tuuli: +3,8

  1. Miki Laakso                             2003 HKV                 22,94 
  2. Batuhan Yildirim                        2001 HIFK                23,08 
  3. Toni Appelqvist                         2002 EsboIF              23,46 
  4. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             23,97 
  5. Henrik Illman                           2001 BorgåAk             24,27 
  6. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HKV                 24,50 

Erä 4                Tuuli: +2,9

  1. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk             21,75 
  2. Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV                 22,00 
  3. Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa           22,16 
  4. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      1986 HKV                 22,47 
  5. Anton Tallbacka                         1999 HIFK                22,51 
  6. Benjamin Stendahl                       1999 BorgåAk             22,75 

Erä 5                Tuuli: +2,7

  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 NurmijYU            21,34 
  2. Tuukka Huuskola                         1998 EsboIF              21,62 
  3. Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                 21,95 
  4. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                 22,00 
  5. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                 22,05 
     Roope Saarinen                          1994 EsboIF                 DQ 

M 800 m                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Eelis Uitto                             2001 ViipU             1.58,22
  2. Atte Nevala                             2002 KU-58             1.59,54 
  3. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa            2.05,96 
  4. Valtteri Heikkinen                      1998 KarhKa            2.06,64 
  5. Jesse Loisa                             1987 LappUM            2.07,18 
  6. Ali Cheraghi                            2001 IKFalken          2.08,39 
  7. Oscar Härkönen                          1992 EsboIF            2.12,16 
  8. Adnan Vuorinen                          2003 EsboIF            2.12,63 
  9. Jonathan Ekberg                         2003 EsboIF            2.14,16 
 10. Ville Lavikainen                        1984 RunClub           2.24,28 
     Jani Henriksson                         1975 ViipU                 DNF 

      Väliajat:
           400    1.00,61 Atte Nevala                   


M 200 m 2. juoksu                   Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +3,8

  1. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk             22,27 
  2. Benjamin Stendahl                       1999 BorgåAk             22,79 
  3. Batuhan Yildirim                        2001 HIFK                23,24 
  4. Henrik Illman                           2001 BorgåAk             24,15 

M 400 m aj                          Loppukilpailu


  1. Eero Ilomäki                            2001 HIFK                55,12 
  2. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     1995 HIFK                56,77 
  3. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU           1.04,58 

M Moukari

  1. Marco Kammer                            1998 HIFK                66,47 
          61,69  66,47  63,98      X      X  62,34
  2. Tuomas Kalliovaara                      1992 LänsiUU             58,46 
          58,46      X      X      X  57,50      X

P15 300 m aj                        Loppukilpailu


  1. Sampo Väyrynen                          2004 KeskiUYU            40,13 
  2. Joonas Jäppinen                         2004 EspTa               41,15 
  3. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 41,26 
  4. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                 42,18 
  5. Otso Väyrynen                           2004 KeskiUYU            44,40 
  6. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                 47,59 

P15 Korkeus

  1. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                   151 
         135 140 145 148 151 154
           -   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Juuso Tuominen                          2005 RiihimKi              148 
         135 140 145 148 151
           O   O XXO XXO XXX

M17 800 m                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Oskari Jacobsson                        2002 KerU              2.01,65 
  2. Akseli Stark                            2003 KU-58             2.12,03 

M17 400 m aj                        Loppukilpailu

  1. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                56,04 
  2. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                 56,23 
  3. Matias Komi                             2003 IFSibboV            56,31 
  4. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                58,06 
  5. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                58,51 
  6. Hugo Limnell                            2003 HIFK                58,85 
  7. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 LahdA               59,32 
  8. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa             1.00,34 
  9. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK              1.02,03 

Erä 1                

  1. Hugo Limnell                            2003 HIFK                58,85 
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 LahdA               59,32 
  3. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa             1.00,34 
  4. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK              1.02,03 

Erä 2                

  1. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                56,04 
  2. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                 56,23 
  3. Matias Komi                             2003 IFSibboV            56,31 
  4. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                58,06 
  5. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                58,51 

M19 800 m                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Robin Dahlström                         2001 IFRaseb           2.16,48 

M19 400 m aj                        Loppukilpailu


  1. Samu Laakso                             2000 TapE                58,75 

M19 Pituus

  1. Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa               6,32 +3,1 w   6,07 +2,0 
          4,90  6,07  6,29  6,12  6,32  4,84
          +2,5  +2,0  +2,7  +3,4  +3,1  +3.0

N 200 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa               24,76 
  2. Annika Mäenpää                          1992 NoormNo             24,89 
  3. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 25,45 
  4. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA               25,57 
  5. Netta Salo                              1996 SavonlRie           25,67 
  6. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 HIFK                25,72 
  7. Sara Siltala                            2001 HKV                 25,74 
  8. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                25,89 
  9. Silja Jaatinen                          2002 EspTa               25,99 
 10. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa               26,30 
 11. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              26,30 
 12. Edith Berden                            2001 HKV                 26,48 
 13. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV              26,50 
 14. Petra Häggqvist                         2001 HKV                 26,50 
 15. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa               26,53 
 16. Roosa Toivonen                          2002 HKV                 27,09 
 17. Emma Tuomala                            1997 HIFK                27,12 
 18. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo             27,27 
 19. Siiri Karjalainen                       1999 LahdA               27,30 
 20. Kaisla Torppa                           2001 EsboIF              27,33 
 21. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 HIFK                27,55 
 22. Venla Simolin                           2002 EsboIF              27,73 
 23. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 HIFK                27,75 
 24. Iira Bützow                             1991 ViipU               27,80 
 25. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                28,09 
 26. Emma Falck                              1998 HIFK                28,30 
 27. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                28,42 
 28. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                 28,45 
 29. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HIFK                28,61 
 30. Anne Rajaniemi                          1983 LahdA               28,85 
 31. Daniela Kulanko                         2003 EsboIF              29,76 
 32. Taimi Vallinoja                         2007 HKV                 30,04 
 33. Iida Lounela                            2003 IlmajKi             30,84 
 34. Pinja Ekström                           1984 LahdA               30,88 
 35. Vilma Berg                              2002 HKV                 31,20 
 36. Kati Oikarinen                          1961 RunClub             32,44 
     Vappu Valtonen                          2001 EspTa                 DNS 
     Erika Kenttä                            2004 EspTa                  DQ 
     Janette Lohilahti                       2002 HIFK                   DQ 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,2

  1. Daniela Kulanko                         2003 EsboIF              29,76 
  2. Taimi Vallinoja                         2007 HKV                 30,04 
  3. Iida Lounela                            2003 IlmajKi             30,84 
  4. Pinja Ekström                           1984 LahdA               30,88 
  5. Vilma Berg                              2002 HKV                 31,20 
  6. Kati Oikarinen                          1961 RunClub             32,44 
     Erika Kenttä                            2004 EspTa                  DQ 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,5

  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo             27,27 
  2. Venla Simolin                           2002 EsboIF              27,73 
  3. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                28,09 
  4. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                28,42 
  5. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                 28,45 
  6. Anne Rajaniemi                          1983 LahdA               28,85 
     Vappu Valtonen                          2001 EspTa                 DNS 

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Roosa Toivonen                          2002 HKV                 27,09 
  2. Siiri Karjalainen                       1999 LahdA               27,30 
  3. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 HIFK                27,55 
  4. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 HIFK                27,75 
  5. Iira Bützow                             1991 ViipU               27,80 
  6. Emma Falck                              1998 HIFK                28,30 
  7. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HIFK                28,61 

Erä 4                Tuuli: +3,2

  1. Silja Jaatinen                          2002 EspTa               25,99 
  2. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              26,30 
  3. Edith Berden                            2001 HKV                 26,48 
  4. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV              26,50 
  5. Kaisla Torppa                           2001 EsboIF              27,33 
     Janette Lohilahti                       2002 HIFK                   DQ 

Erä 5                Tuuli: +3,9

  1. Netta Salo                              1996 SavonlRie           25,67 
  2. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                25,89 
  3. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa               26,30 
  4. Petra Häggqvist                         2001 HKV                 26,50 
  5. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa               26,53 
  6. Emma Tuomala                            1997 HIFK                27,12 

Erä 6                Tuuli: +4,6

  1. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa               24,76 
  2. Annika Mäenpää                          1992 NoormNo             24,89 
  3. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 25,45 
  4. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA               25,57 
  5. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 HIFK                25,72 
  6. Sara Siltala                            2001 HKV                 25,74 

N 800 m                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Helmi Vuorimaa                          2000 LahdA             2.19,67 
  2. Hertta Hankimaa                         2000 KeskiUYU          2.20,08 
  3. Noomi Malmgren                          2004 EsboIF            2.20,88 
  4. Katariina Liipo                         1996 EsboIF            2.21,53 
  5. Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA             2.23,26 
  6. Edith Eikkinen                          2001 KU-58             2.24,77 
  7. Jenni Moskari                           1994 KU-58             2.25,04 
  8. Anne Rajaniemi                          1983 LahdA             2.25,91 
  9. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK              2.29,38 
 10. Katri Djerf                             1988 RunClub           2.30,71 
 11. Laura Hievanen                          1986 RunClub           2.35,54 
 12. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA             2.36,87 

      Väliajat:
           400    1.09,41 Hertta Hankimaa               


N 200 m 2. juoksu                   Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +2,8

  1. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              26,76 
  2. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo             27,04 
  3. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                 28,70 
  4. Hilda Mäkelä                            1994 KerU                28,90 
  5. Virpi Vähäkangas                        1983 KerU                29,29 
  6. Taimi Vallinoja                         2007 HKV                 29,70 
     Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 HIFK                  DNS 

N 400 m aj                          Loppukilpailu


  1. Oona Hujanen                            1994 HKV               1.01,17 
  2. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU          1.03,12 
  3. Iina Holopainen                         2003 HIFK              1.06,54 
  4. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa             1.06,70 

N Moukari

  1. Andrea Österman                         1999 HIFK                50,58 
          48,85      X      X      X  48,26  50,58
  2. Josefine Lundström                      1998 IFRaseb             47,96 
          45,02      X  47,25      X  47,83  47,96

T13 Pituus

  1. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 HIFK                 4,69 +2,1 w   4,59 +2,0 
             X  4,69     X  3,75  4,59  4,60
                +2,1        +0,6  +2,0  +2,4
  2. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                 4,44 +2,2 w   4,32 +1,5 
          4,38  4,22  4,38  4,28  4,32  4,44
          +2,6  +3,6  +3,6  +2,3  +1,5  +2,2
    

T13 Kuula

  1. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimVoi             11,30 
          11,30      X      X      X  11,08      X
  2. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimVoi             10,36 
          10,36   9,89  10,35  10,19      X  10,10

T15 300 m aj                        Loppukilpailu


  1. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU            47,34 
  2. Laura Einamo                            2004 HIFK                47,66 
  3. Amanda Rontu                            2005 KerU                49,00 
  4. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 HIFK                49,17 
  5. Martta Valtonen                         2005 EspTa               53,77 
  6. Emmi Lampio                             2004 KerU                54,37 

T15 Korkeus

  1. Gerli Kumar                             2004 ViipU                 158 
         140 145 148 151 154 158 160
           -   -   -   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU              140 
         140 145
           O XXX

T15 Keihäs

  1. Malin Karell                            2005 SjundeåIF           37,27 
              X  35,62      X  36,99  34,34  37,27
  2. Emma Backlund                           2005 HKV                 36,07 
              X  36,07      X  32,68      X  33,26
  3. Anniina Vaittinen                       2004 EspTa               19,22 
          18,50  17,90      X      X  19,22  14,69
  4. Erika Kenttä                            2004 EspTa               18,96 
          18,90  16,53  17,81      X  16,44  18,96

N17 400 m aj                        Loppukilpailu


  1. Rosa Salonen                            2002 KU-58             1.05,23 

N17 Kuula

  1. Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HIFK                11,86 
              X  11,86  11,20      X      X  11,54
     Annukka Saalismaa                       2002 PudasjU                NM 
              X      X      X      X      X      X

N17 Keihäs

  1. Vivian Suominen                         2003 HIFK                55,71 
          52,90  54,00      X  55,71  55,05  51,60
  2. Emilia Karell                           2003 SjundeåIF           49,87 
          47,86      X      X  49,53  49,87      X

N19 400 m aj                        Loppukilpailu


  1. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF            1.00,80 

N19 Pituus

  1. Edith Berden                            2001 HKV                  5,19 +3,7 w             
          4,83     X  5,19  4,92  4,80  5,16
          +2,1        +3,7  +2,4  +3,3  +2,6
  2. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               5,05 +2,2 w   4,63 +1,6 
          4,78  4,95  4,92  5,05  4,63     X
          +2,2  +3,1  +3,0  +2,2  +1,6      
  3. Essi Eriksson                           2002 HKV                  5,05 +1,6              
             X     X  4,63  5,05  4,83  4,93
                      +1,7  +1,6  +3,4  +2,2
  4. Teresa Pollari                          2000 HIFK                 4,75 +2,5 w   4,70 +1,9 
          4,12  4,75  4,67  4,70  4,47     X
          +2,1  +2,5  +4,5  +1,9  +2,3      
  5. Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                4,52 +4,0 w   3,89 +1,1 
          4,17     X  4,52  4,42  4,17  3,89
          +2,7        +4,0  +4,1  +3,4  +1,1
  6. Venla Lindroos                          2003 KerU                 4,45 +2,9 w   4,27 +1,8 
          4,29  4,45  4,03  3,98  4,18  4,27
          +3,3  +2,9  +3,0  +3,3  +3,5  +1,8
     
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emelie Österman                         1995 HIFK                 5,04 +3,8           
          4,92     X  5,04     X     X     X
          +4,3        +3,8