Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
02.07. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:18 02.07.2018)
Seurakisat 2.7.2018
P5 400m 1) Aleksander Lind 2.11,2h, 2) Vilho Hytti 2.30,4h, 3) Noa Lahtinen 2.50,7h, Niilo Peltomäki PorinYU DNS, Jalmar Männistö
1.50,7h. 

P5 Keihäs 1) Aleksander Lind 4,94, 2) Vilho Hytti 2,67, Niilo Peltomäki PorinYU DNS. 

T5 400m 1) Enni-Sofia Ihamäki PorinYU 2.11,6h, 2) Oona Mäkelä PorinYU 2.31,6h. 

T5 Keihäs 1) Enni-Sofia Ihamäki PorinYU 2,65, 2) Oona Mäkelä PorinYU 2,58. 

P6 600m 1) Jasper Piirtola PorinYU 2.52,7h, 2) Mio Lahtinen PorinYU 2.52,8h, 3) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 3.39,3h, Samuel Iruwafemi PorinYU DNS. 

P6 Keihäs 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 9,33, 2) Jasper Piirtola PorinYU 5,27, 3) Jalmar Männistö 3,01, Samuel Iruwafemi PorinYU DNS. 

T6 600m 1) Lotta Hytti PorinYU 3.23,6h, Peppi Veneranta PorinYU DNS. 

T6 Keihäs 1) Lotta Hytti PorinYU 5,33, Peppi Veneranta PorinYU DNS. 

T7 600m 1) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 2.32,6h, 2) Stella Hjerppe PorinYU 2.46,1h, 3) Iitu Rinne PorinYU 2.49,1h. 

T7 Keihäs 1) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 6,78, 2) Iitu Rinne PorinYU 5,59, 3) Stella Hjerppe PorinYU 5,02. 

P7 600m 1) Frans Olbert 2.41,4h, 2) Samu Sivunen PorinYU 2.52,5h, 3) Aapeli Myllymaa PorinYU 3.05,3h, 4) Lauri Kallionpää PorinYU 3.42,4h. 

P7 Keihäs 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 9,81, 2) Frans Olbert 9,03, 3) Aapeli Myllymaa PorinYU 8,98, 4) Samu Sivunen PorinYU 7,40, 5) Lauri
Kallionpää PorinYU 5,13. 

T9 600m 1) Iina Kause PorinYU 2.07,9h, 2) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 2.14,2h, 3) Aada Oikarinen PorinYU 2.25,1h, 4) Olivia Jaakonsaari PorinYU
2.28,2h, 5) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 2.39,6h, 6) Alisa Männistö 3.22,4h. 

T9 Kuula 1) Iina Kause PorinYU 5,30, 2) Aada Oikarinen PorinYU 5,26, 3) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 5,10, 4) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 5,09, 5)
Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 4,79, 6) Olivia Jaakonsaari PorinYU 4,29, 7) Alisa Männistö 3,99. 

P9 Kuula 1) Einari Reunamo PorinYU 5,40, 2) Valtteri Nordberg 3,66, 3) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 3,33. 

T11 60m aidat (NM) 1) Ella Kause PorinYU 14,21, 2) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 14,88, 3) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 16,97, Julia Koskinen PorinYU
DNS. 

T11 Kuula 1) Ella Kause PorinYU 8,07, 2) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 7,16, Julia Koskinen PorinYU DNS. 

P11 60m aidat (NM) 1) Niklas Nuorsaari PorinYU 12,3h. 

P11 Kuula 1) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 6,06, 2) Niklas Nuorsaari PorinYU 4,79. 

T13 60m aidat (NM) 1) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 12,5h, 2) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 12,8h. 

T13 Kuula 1) Pinja Rintamaa LiedPa 10,93, 2) Pinja Nieminen PorinYU 10,39, 3) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 8,55, 4) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 6,68, 5) Sofia
Sivunen PorinYU 6,60, 6) Meri Kumpulainen PorinYU 5,94. 

P13 60m aidat (NM) 1) Janne Pajunen PorinYU 11,5h. 

P13 Kuula 1) Janne Pajunen PorinYU 7,72.