Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
29.05. klo 17:00 Sisuviestit Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:27 30.05.2018)
Sisuviestit
Lapin Lukko
29.05.2018

P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto I                  PohjKoi                   7.00,00 (epävirallinen aika)          
   1) Marius Pitkänen, 2) Antti Väisänen, 
   3) Jere Virtanen, 4) Sebastian Palojärvi
2)   Pohjan Koitto II                 PohjKoi                   7.10,00 (epävirallinen aika)         
   1) Aamos Oinas, 2) Oiva Romakkaniemi, 
   3) Eemil Kontiokoski, 4) Onni Koutelo
      Pohjan Koitto III                PohjKoi                   7.17,54        UPK   
   1) Miro Veikkolainen, 2) Hugo Haavikko, 
   3) Arttu Karjalainen, 4) Roope Oikarainen


T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   8.01,25           
   1) Neea Hiltunen, 2) Aino Hiltunen, 
   3) Iiri Veikkolainen, 4) Milla Virtanen


P/T9 8x40m sekaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   1.09,78           
   1) Milla Virtanen, 2) Saana Daavittila, 
   3) Lyydia Kontiosalo, 4) Neea Hiltunen, 
   5) Juho Daavittila, 6) Oiva Romakkaniemi, 
   7) Marius Pitkänen, 8) Jere Virtanen


P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lapin Lukko I                    LapLu                     32,12             
   1) Leevi Välimaa, 2) Aatu Iivari, 
   3) Aukusti Lindgren, 4) Nfaly Kante
2)   Lapin Lukko III                  LapLu                     34,00             
   1) Miro Nyman, 2) Akusti Siirtola, 
   3) Kauri Kilpala, 4) Matte Ahola
3)   Lapin Lukko II                   LapLu                     34,43             
   1) Niilo Vitikka, 2) Ilpo Kariniemi, 
   3) Aleksi Lautala, 4) Juho Poutiainen
     Lapin Lukko IV                   LapLu                     35,19	    UPK           
   1) Aapo Paloniemi, 2) Arttu Rissanen, 
   3) Valtteri Olli, 4) Aatu Iivari


T11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto I                  PohjKoi                   31,45             
   1) Olivia Laine, 2) Helmi Kunnari, 
   3) Sointu Oinas, 4) Laura Ojala
2)   Pohjan Koitto II                 PohjKoi                   35,75             
   1) Eden Sieppi, 2) Lidia Sieppi, 
   3) Dagmar Kontiosalo, 4) Malla Vehmas


P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lapin Lukko II                   LapLu                     10.16,52          
   1) Arttu Rissanen, 2) Valtteri Olli, 
   3) Nfaly Kante, 4) Aukusti Lindgren
2)   Lapin Lukko I                    LapLu                     10.17,48          
   1) Aleksi Lautala, 2) Aapo Paloniemi, 
   3) Kauri Kilpala, 4) Leevi Välimaa


T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto I                  PohjKoi                   9.03,55           
   1) Helmi Kunnari, 2) Laura Ojala, 
   3) Olivia Laine, 4) Sointu Oinas
2)   Pohjan Koitto II                 PohjKoi                   10.39,48          
   1) Eden Sieppi, 2) Lidia Sieppi, 
   3) Dagmar Kontiosalo, 4) Malla Vehmas


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lapin Lukko                      LapLu                     56,11             
   1) Vili Still, 2) Huuko Ahonen, 
   3) Hannes Gyldén, 4) Roope Stålnacke
2)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   1.03,90           
   1) Eetu Pulju, 2) Aleksanteri Mursu, 
   3) Oliver Mattila, 4) Nikolai Mursu


T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   1.01,11           
   1) Jetamio Juopperi, 2) Taru Repo, 
   3) Viivi Raudasoja, 4) Janette Hintsala


P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lapin Lukko                      LapLu                     8.48,13           
   1) Benjamin Middleton, 2) Hannes Gyldén, 
   3) Vili Still, 4) Huuko Ahonen
2)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   9.02,70           
   1) Oliver Mattila, 2) Nikolai Mursu, 
   3) Eetu Pulju, 4) Aleksanteri Mursu


T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   9.35,16           
   1) Taru Repo, 2) Jetamio Juopperi, 
   3) Hilpi Ruotsala, 4) Viivi Raudasoja


T13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   49,03             
   1) Viivi Raudasoja, 2) Sointu Oinas, 
   3) Janette Hintsala, 4) Taru Repo


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto I                  PohjKoi                   54,76             
   1) Iida Pahtaja, 2) Sanni Iivari, 
   3) Nea Tenno, 4) Jenni Ojala
2)   Pohjan Koitto II                 PohjKoi                   57,06             
   1) Kiia Perkaus, 2) Aada Saarenpää, 
   3) Enni Aula, 4) Venla Polojärvi


T15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pohjan Koitto                    PohjKoi                   57,97             
   1) Sanni Iivari, 2) Enni Aula, 
   3) Venla Polojärvi, 4) Kiia Perkaus