Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
08.08. klo 18:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:50 08.08.2018)
Seurakisat Maaninka 08.08.2018
Siilinjärven Ponnistus / Maaningan Mahti 

P5 400m

1)   Samu Mäkiniemi                   SiilPo                    2.19,8h           
     Väinö Riekkinen                  SiilPo                    DNS               


T5 400m

1)   Laura Korkalainen                SiilPo                    2.06,5h           
2)   Ilona Vartiainen                 SiilPo                    2.16,4h           
3)   Venla Heiskanen                  MaanMa                    2.24,9h           
4)   Miona Repetti                    MaanMa                    2.40,7h           
5)   Moa Bordi                                                  3.04,9h           


P5 Pallonheitto

1)   Tuukka Paldanius                                           8,12                
2)   Samu Mäkiniemi                   SiilPo                    7,85              
3)   Winski Mykkänen                  SiilPo                    4,69              
     Väinö Riekkinen                  SiilPo                    DNS               


T5 Pallonheitto

1)   Venla Heiskanen                  MaanMa                    8,21              
2)   Ilona Vartiainen                 SiilPo                    6,59              
3)   Miona Repetti                    MaanMa                    5,75              
4)   Moa Bordi                                                  5,67              
5)   Laura Korkalainen                SiilPo                    3,79              


P6 400m

1)   Joonas Ahonen                    SiilPo                    1.39,8h           
2)   Kalle Rytkönen                   MaanMa                    1.46,7h           


T6 400m

1)   Mette Korhonen                   SiilPo                    1.47,4h           
2)   Assi Harlamov                    SiilPo                    1.48,6h           
3)   Kerttu Sinisalo                  SiilPo                    2.03,0h           
4)   Kiira Laukkanen                  SiilPo                    2.03,6h           


P6 Pallonheitto

1)   Kalle Rytkönen                   MaanMa                    17,96             
2)   Joonas Ahonen                    SiilPo                    11,66             



T6 Pallonheitto

1)   Iida Sutinen                     SiilPo                    13,30             
2)   Jonna Sutinen                    SiilPo                    10,48             
3)   Mette Korhonen                   SiilPo                    9,40              
4)   Assi Harlamov                    SiilPo                    8,65              
5)   Kiira Laukkanen                  SiilPo                    6,76              
6)   Kerttu Sinisalo                  SiilPo                    6,62                



P7 400m

1)   Tomas Karjalainen                SiilPo                    1.34,9h           
2)   Väinö Nevalainen                 SiilPo                    1.38,6h           
3)   Aatu Laukkanen                   SiilPo                    1.39,6h           
4)   Luukas Savolainen                SiilPo                    1.50,3h           
5)   Aaro Mäkiniemi                   SiilPo                    1.55,4h           
     Akseli Mykkänen                  SiilPo                    DNF               


T7 400m

1)   Alisa Laasanen                   SiilPo                    1.42,6h           
2)   Neea Ahonen                      SiilPo                    1.42,9h           
3)   Aino Karttunen                                             1.43,4h           
4)   Veera Pennanen                   SiilPo                    1.44,3h           
     Milja Huusko                     SiilPo                    DNS               


P7 Pallonheitto

1)   Tobias Malinen                   MaanMa                    26,56             
2)   Aatu Laukkanen                   SiilPo                    18,06             
3)   Väinö Nevalainen                 SiilPo                    16,14             
4)   Tomas Karjalainen                SiilPo                    14,19             
5)   Akseli Mykkänen                  SiilPo                    11,82             
6)   Luukas Savolainen                SiilPo                    7,20              
7)   Aaro Mäkiniemi                   SiilPo                    7,05               



T7 Pallonheitto

1)   Vilma Paldanius                  MaanMa                    12,26             
2)   Neea Ahonen                      SiilPo                    11,25             
3)   Aino Karttunen                                             10,56             
4)   Venla Paldanius                  MaanMa                    10,10             
5)   Veera Pennanen                   SiilPo                    7,44              
     Milja Huusko                     SiilPo                    DNS               


P8 400m

1)   Santtu Paldanius                 MaanMa                    1.27,1h           


T8 400m

1)   Sofia Kokkonen                   SiilPo                    1.26,5h           
2)   Annika Sairanen                  SiilPo                    1.33,3h           
3)   Siiri Sinisalo                   SiilPo                    1.39,3h           


P8 Junnukeihäs

1)   Kasper Malinen                   MaanMa                    14,80             
2)   Santtu Paldanius                 MaanMa                    8,60              
3)   Akseli Mykkänen                  SiilPo                    NM



T8 Junnukeihäs

1)   Siiri Sinisalo                   SiilPo                    7,51              
2)   Sofia Kokkonen                   SiilPo                    6,14              
3)   Annika Sairanen                  SiilPo                    4,33              
4)   Saana Harlamov                   SiilPo                    4,15                



P9 400m

1)   Arvi Jokinen                     MaanMa                    1.27,0h           
2)   Antti Nevalainen                 SiilPo                    1.38,2h           
3)   Roope Laukkanen                  SiilPo                    1.45,5h           


T9 400m

1)   Aada Rissanen                    MaanMa                    1.20,0h           
2)   Nea Puurunen                     SiilPo                    1.22,1h           
3)   Rita Partala                     MaanMa                    1.25,0h           
4)   Sanni Kokkonen                   SiilPo                    1.25,2h           
5)   Inka Kuningas                    KeitNu                    1.30,2h           
     Mimosa Karjalainen               SiilPo                    DNS               


P9 Junnukeihäs

1)   Arvi Jokinen                     MaanMa                    17,00             
2)   Antti Nevalainen                 SiilPo                    16,69             
3)   Juuso Ylä-Kauttu                 SiilPo                    14,17             
4)   Niko Sutinen                     SiilPo                    13,63             
5)   Roope Laukkanen                  SiilPo                    8,58               



T9 Junnukeihäs

1)   Nea Puurunen                     SiilPo                    12,86             
2)   Sanni Kokkonen                   SiilPo                    8,47              
3)   Aada Rissanen                    MaanMa                    8,33              
4)   Mimosa Karjalainen               SiilPo                    7,27              
5)   Inka Kuningas                    KeitNu                    6,41              


P10 400m

1)   Paavo Laasanen                   SiilPo                    1.16,8h           


T10 400m

1)   Emma Rytkönen                    MaanMa                    1.21,8h           
2)   Inkeri Jokinen                   MaanMa                    1.28,8h           


P10 Junnukeihäs

1)   Veeti Puhakka                    SiilPo                    11,82             
2)   Niko Mäkiniemi                                             8,79              



T10 Junnukeihäs

1)   Emma Rytkönen                    MaanMa                    15,44             
2)   Inkeri Jokinen                   MaanMa                    12,12              



T11 400m

1)   Iiris Airaksinen                 SiilPo                    1.19,2h           
2)   Ada Kajander                     SiilPo                    1.24,1h           
3)   Kristiina Nevalainen             SiilPo                    1.25,1h           


P11 Junnukeihäs

1)   Niko Partala                     MaanMa                    17,56             


T11 Junnukeihäs

1)   Iiris Airaksinen                 SiilPo                    11,25             
2)   Kristiina Nevalainen             SiilPo                    10,39             
3)   Ada Kajander                     SiilPo                    7,00