Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
25.08. klo 12:00 pm-sisulisäviestit Tulokset (päivitetty: 16:01 25.08.2018)
pm-sisulisäviestit
Harjun stadion
25.8.2018

TULOKSET

P9 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 33,0  
        Juho Suonsaari
        Onni Erkkilä
        Erkka-Voitto Heinonen
        Joonatan Kulmala

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                         35,2  
        Åke Pimiä
        Valtteri Valkola
        Martti Liimatainen
        Leevi Varis

  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          35,4  
        Veikka Niskanen
        Joel Karhila
        Jooa Saarenpää
        Aarni Seppänen

  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         36,2  
        Arttu Vuorinen
        Roope Pellonpää
        Jasper Pellonpää
        Tuukka Mikkonen

  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                          37,9  
        Valtteri Varis
        Miska Hokajärvi
        Elmeri Mönttinen
        Juha Komu


P9 4 x 400 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               5.27,8  
        Joonatan Kulmala
        Niilo Hämäläinen
        Erkka-Voitto Heinonen
        Juho Suonsaari

  2. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        5.52,0  
        Veikka Niskanen
        Joel Karhila
        Jooa Saarenpää
        Aarni Seppänen

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                       5.55,0  
        Åke Pimiä
        Valtteri Valkola
        Martti Liimatainen
        Onni Varis

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                        6.21,3  
        Miska Hokajärvi
        Valtteri Varis
        Elmeri Mönttinen
        Juha Komu

  5. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       6.29,9  
        Arttu Vuorinen
        Roope Pellonpää
        Jasper Pellonpää
        Tuukka Mikkonen


P11 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 31,2  
        Elias Tiihonen
        Matti Laiho
        Lauri Lakanen
        Paavo Heinisuo

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         31,5  
        Arsi Niskanen
        Tuomas Huhtala
        Luka Raatikainen
        Ville Kankainen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 32,8  
        Paavo Hämäläinen
        Kalle Tossavainen
        Juuso Tapanila
        Verne Torikka

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 33,8  
        Konsta Vuorela
        Konsta Salminen
        Max Laurinmaa
        Vilho Ketonen

  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          37,4  
        Aleksi Mönttinen
        Tuomas Hiltunen
        Elias Nekkonen
        Eetu Paananen


P11 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               7.40,5  
        Konsta Vuorela
        Lauri Lakanen
        Konsta Salminen
        Kalle Tossavainen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2               8.29,6  
        Vilho Hietala
        Matti Laiho
        Juuso Tapanila
        Max Laurinmaa

  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       8.31,3  
        Ville Kankainen
        Tuomas Huhtala
        Luka Raatikainen
        Arsi Niskanen

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       10.33,8  
        Elias Nekkonen
        Aleksi Mönttinen
        Tuomas Hiltunen
        Eetu Paananen


P13 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 56,6  
        Oliver Koskinen
        Veeti Pakkanen
        Antto-Ville Heinonen
        Luukas Kyrönlahti

  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          1.01,6  
        Aaro Tikka
        Tuukka Ukkola
        Joel Pennanen
        Mico Kumpulainen

  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        1.01,7  
        Emil Karhila
        Miko Leppänen
        Topi Räsänen
        Arttu Hämäläinen


P13 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               8.12,0  
        Luukas Kyrönlahti
        Veeti Pakkanen
        Oliver Koskinen
        Antto-Ville Heinonen

  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          8.40,8  
        Aaro Tikka
        Tuukka Ukkola
        Teemu Hakonen
        Joel Pennanen

  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        9.23,1  
        Emil Karhila
        Arttu Hämäläinen
        Topi Räsänen
        Miko Leppänen


P13 4 x 60 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                44,48  
        Luukas Kyrönlahti
        Antto-Ville Heinonen
        Veeti Pakkanen
        Oliver Koskinen


P15 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 46,9  
        Atte Leppänen
        Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä
        Juho Koivisto
        Pyry Lahtinen

  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                             1.00,0  
        Kosti Moisio
        Eeli Koskinen
        Luukas Jokela
        Tuomas Rauhala


P15 4 x 800 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              10.15,3  
        Pyry Lahtinen
        Jere Kemppainen
        Juho Koivisto
        Aapo Viherlehto

  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                            12.44,0  
        Kosti Moisio
        Luukas Jokela
        Eeli Koskinen
        Tuomas Rauhala


P15 4 x 80 m aj


Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,39 
        Jere Kemppainen
        Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä
        Luukas Kyrönlahti
        Juho Koivisto


M17 4 x 100 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.04,40  
        Miro Saartoala
        Luukas Saari
        Tuomas Seppänen
        Kristian Peltola


M19 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 44,3  
        Kristian Peltola
        Dani Lirkki
        Pietari Valoranta
        Juuso Peltola


M19 4 x 100 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                56,71  
        Kaapo Kangas
        Juuso Peltola
        Pietari Valoranta
        Dani Lirkki


T9 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 31,3  
        Pihla Hyyppä
        Venla Salminen
        Enni Mustaparta
        Kiira Kahilainen

  2. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          36,0  
        Senni Kinnunen
        Oona Markkanen
        Inka Mäkinen
        Ada Paananen

  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                               37,0  
        Veera Sinisalo
        Fanni Jokela
        Iida Taini
        Iida Tamminen

  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         37,9  
        Veera Manner
        Selma Huhtala
        Alma Salonen
        Silja Nyholm

  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                          38,8  
        Senni Niskanen
        Emilia Vehniäinen
        Annukka Mönttinen
        Emma Paatelainen


T9 4 x 400 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               5.45,6  
        Pihla Hyyppä
        Martta Rasmus
        Enni Mustaparta
        Venla Salminen

  2. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        6.12,5  
        Senni Kinnunen
        Oona Markkanen
        Inka Mäkinen
        Ada Paananen

  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                             6.18,4  
        Veera Sinisalo
        Fanni Jokela
        Iida Taini
        Iida Tamminen

  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       6.24,2  
        Veera Manner
        Silja Nyholm
        Alma Salonen
        Selma Huhtala

  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                        6.58,9  
        Senni Niskanen
        Emilia Vehniäinen
        Annukka Mönttinen
        Emma Paatelainen


T11 4 x 50 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 29,8  
  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         30,9  
  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                               30,9  
  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 31,5  
  5. Saarijärven Pullistus                         31,7  
  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                            32,5  
  7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 33,0  
  8. Kaipolan Vire 2                               33,3  
  9. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          33,8  

Erä 1                

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 31,5  
        Lumi Harjulehto
        Erika Parkkonen
        Iitu Riekkinen
        Pinja Heino

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 33,0  
        Saana Saartoala
        Eeva Alonen
        Melina Vertala
        Neea Viitaharju

  3. Kaipolan Vire 2                               33,3  
        Elli Taini
        Eleonora Levaniemi
        Malviina Koskinen
        Minttu Salonen


Erä 2                

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 29,8  
        Essi Suni
        Olivia Puranen
        Hilla Savioja
        Nea Koppeli

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         30,9  
        Juulia Nyholm
        Kaisa Kotilainen
        Enni Makkonen
        Siiri Gola

  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                               30,9  
        Emma Ratia
        Iida Koljonen
        Ella Hyppölä
        Nelli Flyktman

  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                         31,7  
        Iina Suomäki
        Aino-Maria Valkola
        Mianna Liimatainen
        Senni Haapakoski

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                            32,5  
        Menna Turpeinen
        Anniina Marin
        Sanni Siekkinen
        Emma Hiironen

  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          33,8  
        Jasmiina Kosti
        Satu Komu
        Kerttu Seppänen
        Anni Hämäläinen


T11 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               8.13,7  
        Olivia Puranen
        Erika Parkkonen
        Melina Vertala
        Nea Koppeli

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                       8.44,9  
        Iina Suomäki
        Aino-Maria Valkola
        Senni Haapakoski
        Mianna Liimatainen

  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                             8.45,7  
        Elli Taini
        Eleonora Levaniemi
        Iida Koljonen
        Emma Ratia

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2               9.02,6  
        Saana Saartoala
        Eeva Alonen
        Hilla Savioja
        Essi Suni

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          9.11,0  
        Emma Hiironen
        Menna Turpeinen
        Anniina Marin
        Sanni Siekkinen

  6. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       9.12,3  
        Juulia Nyholm
        Kaisa Kotilainen
        Iida Hiekkanen
        Siiri Gola

  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        9.32,0  
        Jasmiina Kosti
        Satu Komu
        Kerttu Seppänen
        Anni Hämäläinen

  8. Kaipolan Vire 2                             9.55,5  
        Nelli Flyktman
        Minttu Salonen
        Viola Marjanen
        Ella Hyppölä


T13 4 x 100 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,20  
  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                54,90  
  3. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          57,00  
  4. Kaipolan Vire 1                              57,80  
  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5                58,60  
  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                59,50  
  7. Saarijärven Pullistus                      1.00,20  
  8. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                         1.01,00  
  9. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       1.04,90  

Erä 1                

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,20  
        Helmi Kiraly
        Saga Koppeli
        Noora Salmi
        Iida Pajunen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5                58,60  
        Justine Hämäläinen
        Emma Toivonen
        Siiri Kihlman
        Erika Spoof

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                59,50  
        Emmi Mäkäläinen
        Aino Tyynysniemi
        Sanni Pitkänen
        Hilma Kunttu


Erä 2                

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                54,90  
        Eevi Ylitalo
        Pihla Tiihonen
        Christine Kuusisto
        Emmiina Hiltunen

  2. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          57,00  
        Iida Sironen
        Nea Laine
        Sofia Moreno
        Netta Kallio

  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                              57,80  
        Kerttu Rantakangas
        Maisa Moisio
        Heta Virkajärvi
        Lotta Salonen

  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                      1.00,20  
        Tilda Pimiä
        Lotta Perkiö
        Anni Vuori
        Peppi Perkiö

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                         1.01,00  
        Alisa Marin
        Aada Laitinen
        Rosa Siekkinen
        Eerika Siekkinen

  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       1.04,90  
        Venla Varis
        Lottaliina Holm
        Enni Kuisma
        Miisa Leppänen


T13 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               7.56,8  
        Christine Kuusisto
        Saga Koppeli
        Iida Pajunen
        Erika Spoof

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2               8.11,2  
        Hilma Kunttu
        Selma Seppälä
        Sanni Pitkänen
        Helmi Kiraly

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                       8.31,2  
        Lotta Perkiö
        Vilma-Riina Valkola
        Anni Vuori
        Tilda Pimiä

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3               8.37,4  
        Justine Hämäläinen
        Emmi Mäkäläinen
        Pirkko Järvikylä
        Vilja Liimatainen

  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                             8.39,7  
        Kerttu Rantakangas
        Maisa Moisio
        Lotta Salonen
        Heta Virkajärvi

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          9.04,7  
        Alisa Marin
        Aada Laitinen
        Noora Huikari
        Eerika Siekkinen

  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        9.29,5  
        Venla Varis
        Lottaliina Holm
        Enni Kuisma
        Miisa Leppänen


T13 4 x 60 m aj

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                42,97  
  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                46,29  
  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                        46,53  
  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                47,96  
  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                              48,07  
  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                           51,36  

Erä 1                

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                47,96  
        Vilja Liimatainen
        Emma Toivonen
        Christine Kuusisto
        Selma Seppälä

  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                              48,07  
        Kerttu Rantakangas
        Maisa Moisio
        Heta Virkajärvi
        Lotta Salonen

  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                           51,36  
        Alisa Marin
        Noora Huikari
        Rosa Siekkinen
        Eerika Siekkinen


Erä 2                

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                42,97  
        Noora Salmi
        Iida Pajunen
        Pirkko Järvikylä
        Eevi Ylitalo

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                46,29  
        Saga Koppeli
        Justine Hämäläinen
        Siiri Kihlman
        Helmi Kiraly

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                        46,53  
        Tilda Pimiä
        Anni Vuori
        Peppi Perkiö
        Lotta Perkiö


T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 50,8  
        Hilma Kinnunen
        Heidi Salminen
        Minea Vertala
        Ida Kolehmainen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 52,3  
        Mimosa Teerijoki
        Netta Leppänen
        Riikka Savolainen
        Mimmi Sihvonen

  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                               54,9  
        Anna Inkiläinen
        Olivia Asikainen
        Jonna Ahola
        Elvi Warwick

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 56,1  
        Petra Koskinen
        Lilli Varila
        Fiinu Puustinen
        Siiri Tossavainen

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                 57,7  
        Vilma Riutta
        Nelli Pajula
        Enni Viljanmaa
        Pauliina Pirinen

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                            58,3  
        Roosa Marin
        Pinja Kananen
        Aino Heikkilä
        Miina Tavaststjerna

  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        1.04,5  
        Riina Palonen
        Helena Richards
        Suvi Komu
        Kerttu Patama


T15 4 x 800 m


  1. Kaipolan Vire 1                            11.18,5  
        Hanna Koivisto
        Anna Inkiläinen
        Olivia Asikainen
        Elvi Warwick

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              11.28,5  
        Fiinu Puustinen
        Hilma Kinnunen
        Siiri Tossavainen
        Pauliina Pirinen

  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       12.56,9  
        Riina Palonen
        Helena Richards
        Suvi Komu
        Kerttu Patama


T15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,15  
        Riikka Savolainen
        Hilma Kinnunen
        Netta Leppänen
        Minea Vertala

  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                            1.03,96  
        Olivia Asikainen
        Anna Inkiläinen
        Jonna Ahola
        Elvi Warwick