Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
02.12. klo 12:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 17:07 02.12.2017)
TonttuCup III
Lapin Lukko
02.12.2017

P5 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Jolanki                     LapLu                     10,1h             
2)   Eemeli Sarajärvi                 PohjKoi                   10,4h             


T5 40m aidat
1)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   10,4h             
2)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   10,8h            
3)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   11,0h             
4)   Onerva Nissinen                  PohjKoi                   13,1h             
5)   Sofia Auer                       PohjKoi                   18,1h             
            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   11,0h             
2)   Sofia Auer                       PohjKoi                   18,1h             
            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   10,4h             
2)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   10,8h             
3)   Onerva Nissinen                  PohjKoi                   13,1h             


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Jolanki                     LapLu                     7,20              
     5,60   7,20   6,70   

2)   Eemeli Sarajärvi                 PohjKoi                   6,85              
     6,85   1,90   5,02   



T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onerva Nissinen                  PohjKoi                   6,22              
     4,42   2,10   6,22   

2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   5,69              
     4,20   5,09   5,69   

3)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   5,37              
     4,05   4,79   5,37   

4)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   4,30              
     4,30   3,78   4,13   

5)   Sofia Auer                       PohjKoi                   2,18              
     1,32   1,51   2,18   

          


P7 40m aidat
1)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   8,8h              
1)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     8,8h              
3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     10,2h             
4)   Miska Anttila                                              11,0h             
5)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     11,1h             
6)   Oliver Castaldo                  LapLu                     11,3h             
7)   Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     11,4h             
8)   Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     12,3h             
9)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   13,8h             
10)  Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     14,0h             
11)  Eero Lipponen                    LapLu                     16,7h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Miska Anttila                                              11,0h             
2)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     11,1h             
3)   Oliver Castaldo                  LapLu                     11,3h             
4)   Eero Lipponen                    LapLu                     16,7h             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   8,8h              
1)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     8,8h              
3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     10,2h             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     11,4h             
2)   Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     12,3h             
3)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   13,8h             
4)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     14,0h             


T7 40m aidat
1)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   8,4h              
2)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     9,6h              
3)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   9,9h              
4)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   10,0h             
5)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKoi                   10,3h             
6)   Lumia Kemppainen                 PohjKoi                   11,7h             
             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   8,4h              
2)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     9,6h              
3)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   10,0h             
4)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKoi                   10,3h             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   9,9h              
2)   Lumia Kemppainen                 PohjKoi                   11,7h             
              


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     8,35              
     5,81   5,96   8,35   

2)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     6,97              
     5,13   6,86   6,97   

3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     6,80              
     6,80   6,72   5,80   

4)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     6,37              
     3,39   6,37   4,72   

5)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   5,40              
     x      3,14   5,40   

6)   Miska Anttila                                              5,07              
     5,07   3,71   2,62   

7)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   4,42              
     4,42   x      x      

8)   Oliver Castaldo                  LapLu                     4,38              
     2,59   3,09   4,38   

9)   Eero Lipponen                    LapLu                     4,30              
     2,16   3,26   4,30   

10)  Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     3,84              
     2,13   3,84   x      

11)  Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     3,71              
     2,90   3,71   2,81   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     10,61             
     6,33   10,61  9,15   

2)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   7,76              
     7,42   6,57   7,76   

3)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   6,69              
     6,69   4,41   5,85   

4)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKoi                   6,19              
     6,19   5,49   5,69   

5)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   5,43              
     5,43   4,08   2,77   

  


P9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     8,1h              
2)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   8,3h              
3)   Kauri Kilpala                    LapLu                     8,4h              
4)   Eino Sarajärvi                                             8,5h              
5)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     8,9h              


T9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   8,7h              
2)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     8,9h              
2)   Sara Nevalainen                  LapLu                     8,9h              
4)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   9,4h              
5)   Malla Vehmas                     PohjKoi                   9,9h              


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     12,62             
     11,52  10,77  12,62  

2)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     12,43             
     10,52  7,26   12,43  

3)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   12,32             
     9,41   9,34   12,32  

4)   Kauri Kilpala                    LapLu                     11,67             
     9,30   5,66   11,67  

5)   Eino Sarajärvi                                             8,05              
     4,27   7,35   8,05   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adele Huhtinen                   LapLu                     11,89             
     11,89  10,88  10,64  

2)   Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   11,05             
     11,05  9,40   5,29   

3)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   5,33              
     4,71   5,33   3,26   

4)   Malla Vehmas                     PohjKoi                   4,96              
     4,08   3,59   4,96   

5)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     3,81              
     2,40   3,81   2,83   



P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     12,2h             
2)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     12,8h             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   10,2h             
2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   11,1h             
             


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     7,63              
     7,62   7,58   7,50   7,63   
                                 

2)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     7,60              
     x      7,52   x      7,60   
                                 



T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   8,55              
     7,65   8,55   x      x      
                                 

2)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   8,50              
     8,50   x      8,39   8,41   
                                 

3)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   8,32              
     8,01   8,21   8,18   8,32   
                                 

4)   Emma Lesharkole                  LapLu                     6,13              
     6,13   6,13   x      6,08   
        


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   12,7h             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Mattila                    LapLu                     11,7h             
2)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   12,7h             
3)   Tuike Javarus                    PohjKoi                   14,8h             


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   9,06              
     8,93   9,06   8,85   x      
                                 



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,98              
     x      9,98   9,79   9,74   
                                 

2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   9,56              
     9,35   9,56   9,48   9,54   
                                 

3)   Venla Mattila                    LapLu                     8,32              
     8,12   8,01   8,19   8,32   
                                 

4)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   8,27              
     8,17   8,27   x      7,86   
                                 

5)   Tuike Javarus                    PohjKoi                   7,53              
     7,35   7,28   7,38   7,53   
                                 



T15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   9,9h              
2)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   10,6h             


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   9,91              
     9,61   9,91   9,90   9,62   
                                 

2)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   9,30              
     9,06   x      8,95   9,30   
                                 

3)   Nea Pääkkönen                    PohjKoi                   9,21              
     x      9,17   9,21   9,16