Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
10.11. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:12 10.11.2017)
Tonttu-cup 2.osakilpailu
Pohjan Koitto
10.11.2017

P5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oiva Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   50,40             
2)   Eemeli Sarajärvi                 PohjKoi                   51,50             
3)   Lenni Hoikka                                               51,60             
4)   Eliel Kosunen                                              55,40             
5)   William Pickering                PohjKoi                   56,90             


T5 200m
1)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   45,20             
2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   47,20             
3)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   53,20             
4)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     54,80             
5)   Helmi Auer                       PohjKoi                   58,10             
6)   Onerva Nissinen                  PohjKoi                   59,33             
7)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     1.04,00           
8)   Anneli Kontio                    PohjKoi                   1.09,80           
     Laura Nikkeri                    PohjKoi                   DNS               
            

P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Kosunen                                              8,42              
     8,42   

2)   Lenni Hoikka                                               7,87              
     7,87   

3)   Eemeli Sarajärvi                 PohjKoi                   6,60              
     6,60   

4)   Oiva Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   5,65              
     5,65   

5)   William Pickering                PohjKoi                   3,84              
     3,84   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   7,96              
     7,96   

2)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   7,37              
     7,37   

3)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   6,26              
     6,26   

4)   Onerva Nissinen                  PohjKoi                   6,20              
     6,20   

5)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     5,40              
     5,40   

6)   Helmi Auer                       PohjKoi                   4,53              
     4,53   

7)   Anneli Kontio                    PohjKoi                   3,40              
     3,40   

8)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     3,08              
     3,08   

     Laura Nikkeri                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P7 200m
1)   Eetu Juopperi                                              37,40             
2)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     41,40             
3)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   41,80             
4)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     45,20             
5)   Oliver Castaldo                  LapLu                     47,90             
6)   Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     51,90             
7)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   52,30             
8)   Heikki Kontio                    PohjKoi                   54,70             
9)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   54,80             
10)  Eero Lipponen                    LapLu                     1.00,10           
11)  Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     1.03,50           
            

T7 200m
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   40,60             
2)   Sofia Tiikkaja                   PohjKoi                   44,30             
3)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   45,10             
4)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     45,50             
5)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   46,60             
6)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   47,60             
7)   Ellen Vierimaa                   LapLu                     48,60             
8)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     49,30             
9)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKoi                   51,20             
10)  Lumia Kemppainen                 PohjKoi                   51,50             
     Aida Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   DNS               


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Anttila                                              11,21             
     11,21  

2)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     10,16             
     10,16  

3)   Heikki Kontio                    PohjKoi                   9,59              
     9,59   

4)   Eetu Juopperi                                              8,88              
     8,88   

5)   Oliver Castaldo                  LapLu                     8,55              
     8,55   

6)   Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     6,49              
     6,49   

7)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   6,16              
     6,16   

8)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     6,15              
     6,15   

9)   Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     6,07              
     6,07   

10)  Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   5,52              
     5,52   

11)  Eero Lipponen                    LapLu                     4,69              
     4,69   

12)  Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   3,35              
     3,35   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     10,00             
     10,00  

2)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   9,23              
     9,23   

3)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKoi                   7,70              
     7,70   

4)   Sofia Tiikkaja                   PohjKoi                   7,67              
     7,67   

5)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   7,43              
     7,43   

6)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   6,67              
     6,67   

7)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   6,17              
     6,17   

8)   Ellen Vierimaa                   LapLu                     5,62              
     5,62   

9)   Lumia Kemppainen                 PohjKoi                   5,19              
     5,19   

10)  Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     3,89              
     3,89   

     Aida Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   DNS               


P9 200m
1)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     35,70             
2)   Marius Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   37,30             
2)   Antti Kämäräinen                 LapLu                     37,30             
4)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     37,40             
5)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   38,90             
6)   Kauri Kilpala                    LapLu                     39,30             
7)   Eino Sarajärvi                                             40,40             
     Lauri Vaarala                    PohjKoi                   DNS                            


T9 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   39,20             
2)   Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   39,40             
3)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     41,70             
4)   Enna Kosunen                                               42,40             
5)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   47,40             
6)   Malla Vehmas                     PohjKoi                   48,10             
7)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   49,30             
8)   Petra Kostin                                               50,10             


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Sarajärvi                                             25,20             
     25,20  

2)   Antti Kämäräinen                 LapLu                     23,47             
     23,47  

3)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   20,29             
     20,29  

4)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     18,05             
     18,05  

5)   Kauri Kilpala                    LapLu                     17,02             
     17,02  

6)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     15,53             
     15,53  

     Lauri Vaarala                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   13,88             
     13,88  

2)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   11,06             
     11,06  

3)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     10,50             
     10,50  

4)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   10,07             
     10,07  

5)   Petra Kostin                                               9,54              
     9,54   

6)   Enna Kosunen                                               9,36              
     9,36   

7)   Malla Vehmas                     PohjKoi                   6,92              
     6,92   

     Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P11 200m
1)   Nils Veinbergs                   PohjKoi                   32,70             
2)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     33,80             
3)   Onni Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   34,40             
4)   Niilo Vitikka                    LapLu                     34,60             
5)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     35,40             
6)   Niila Saraniemi                  LapLu                     35,80             
     Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Samu Juopperi                    LapLu                     DNS                           


T11 200m
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   30,20             
2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   32,50             
3)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   32,70             
4)   Heta Ruotsala                    PohjKoi                   34,20             
4)   Mona Pitkänen                    PohjKoi                   34,20             
6)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   35,00             
7)   Hilpi Ruotsala                   PohjKoi                   36,00             
8)   Laura Ojala                      PohjKoi                   37,10             
9)   Kaidi Kytövaara                  PohjKoi                   39,20             
10)  Emma Lesharkole                  LapLu                     42,46             
            


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nils Veinbergs                   PohjKoi                   3,93              
     3,93   3,62   x      3,87   
                                 

2)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     3,69              
     3,67   3,69   3,60   3,39   
                                 

3)   Niila Saraniemi                  LapLu                     3,62              
     3,50   3,61   3,61   3,62   
                                 

4)   Niilo Vitikka                    LapLu                     3,58              
     3,46   3,58   3,52   3,42   
                                 

5)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     3,48              
     3,48   3,28   3,19   3,29   
                                 

6)   Onni Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   3,37              
     3,35   x      3,37   3,27   
                                 

     Samu Juopperi                    LapLu                     DNS               
     Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                   DNS               


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   4,54              
     4,49   4,46   4,54   4,47   
                                 

2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   4,02              
     3,86   3,80   3,99   4,02   
                                 

3)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   4,02              
     3,91   4,02   3,92   3,95   
                                 

4)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   3,95              
     x      3,95   3,91   3,77   
                                 

5)   Laura Ojala                      PohjKoi                   3,14              
     3,11   3,14   3,11   3,01   
                                 

6)   Kaidi Kytövaara                  PohjKoi                   3,02              
     2,85   2,84   2,86   3,02   
                                 

7)   Emma Lesharkole                  LapLu                     2,92              
     2,92   2,68   2,75   2,79   
                                 



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   35,50             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   32,70             
2)   Venla Mattila                    LapLu                     35,10             
3)   Nea Taavettila                   LapLu                     36,00             
4)   Tuike Javarus                    PohjKoi                   36,90             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   4,07              
     3,96   x      x      3,86   3,93   4,07   
                                               



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   4,28              
     x      4,28   4,10   4,22   4,05   4,28   
                                               

2)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   4,26              
     4,15   x      4,25   4,26   x      4,20   
                                               

3)   Venla Mattila                    LapLu                     3,74              
     3,63   3,33   3,71   3,74   3,65   3,63   
                                               

4)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   3,46              
     3,44   3,22   3,46   3,37   x      3,44   
                                               

5)   Tuike Javarus                    PohjKoi                   3,28              
     3,03   2,81   3,07   3,27   3,24   3,28   
                                               

6)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   3,21              
     3,15   3,21   2,95   x      -      -      
                                               

     Sara Lonnakko                    LapLu                     NM                
     x      -      -      -      -      -      
                                               



P15 200m
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     27,30             
2)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   27,50             
3)   Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   28,60             
4)   Teemu Gullsten                   PohjKoi                   29,80                         


T15 200m
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   26,80             
2)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   29,20             
3)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   29,40             
4)   Sanni Hirttiö                    PohjKoi                   29,70             
5)   Jenni Ojala                      PohjKoi                   30,10             
6)   Nea Pääkkönen                    PohjKoi                   30,70             
7)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   30,80             
8)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   31,30             
9)   Juulia Barsk                     PohjKoi                   31,50             
10)  Mari Periniva                    PohjKoi                   32,70             
11)  Sinituuli Lahti                  PohjKoi                   34,50             
     Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   DNS               
        


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   5,13              
     x      5,13   5,05   5,04   4,83   -      
                                               

2)   Teemu Gullsten                   PohjKoi                   4,39              
     3,97   4,39   4,15   4,08   x      -      
                                               
             


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Pääkkönen                    PohjKoi                   4,17              
     x      4,10   x      x      4,03   4,17   
                                               

2)   Juulia Barsk                     PohjKoi                   4,15              
     4,14   4,15   x      4,11   x      4,13   
                                               

3)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   4,14              
     4,09   3,99   3,95   4,03   4,08   4,14   
                                               

4)   Jenni Ojala                      PohjKoi                   4,12              
     x      x      3,91   4,02   3,87   4,12   
                                               

5)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   4,04              
     3,70   3,88   3,89   x      3,75   4,04   
                                               



M17 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Mekki                      PohjKoi                   26,00             
2)   Alarik Parikka                   PohjKoi                   29,00             
     Paavo Periniva                                             DNS               


N17 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annika Malacinski                LapLu                     32,80             
2)   Saana Portimojärvi               PohjKoi                   34,50             



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annika Malacinski                LapLu                     4,02              
     3,65   3,95   4,02   4,01   3,95   3,99   
                                               

     Saana Portimojärvi               PohjKoi                   DNS