Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
28.01. klo 17:30 Hallitonnit Tulokset (päivitetty: 19:54 28.01.2016)
Hallitonnit
Kuopiohallii
28.1.2016

TULOKSET

M 1000 m


  1. Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei           2.37,05
  2. Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei           2.37,45
  3. Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa           2.38,25
  4. Janne Heikkinen                         1988 KuopRei           2.38,84
  5. Jukka Rahkonen                          1978 PolvijU           2.48,51
     Väinö Klemola                           1982 KuopRei               DNS
     Matti Haatainen                         1985 KuopRei               DNS

P9 1000 m


  1. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei           3.33,60
  2. Eeli Häikiö                             2007 SiilPo            4.18,11
  3. Jere Norrbacka                               KuopRei           4.36,32

P10 1000 m


  1. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe          3.32,85
  2. Samu Miettinen                          2006 SiilPo            3.41,81
  3. Perttu Kosonen                          2006 JuvU              4.00,08

P13 1000 m


  1. Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei           3.36,28
  2. Matti Pousi                             2003 KuopRei           3.39,08
  3. Ville Pennanen                          2003 MaanMa            3.49,19
  4. Miska Pousi                             2003 KuopRei           3.50,52
  5. Hugo Koponen                                 LeppävVi          3.50,85

P14 1000 m


  1. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa          3.36,98
  2. Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei           3.46,68

P15 1000 m


  1. Juho Savolainen                         2001 KuopRei           2.46,79
  2. Juho Ikonen                             2001 VarkKV            3.22,01
  3. Veli Damski                             2001 VarkKV            3.23,12

M17 1000 m


  1. Samuel Auvinen                          2001 JoensKa           2.55,20
  2. Mika Kotiranta                          2000 JoensKa           2.56,69
  3. Anssi Kuittinen                              LeppävVi          3.02,18
  4. Sakke Lyyra                                  LapinlVe          3.10,85

M19 1000 m


  1. Topi Manninen                           1998 JoensKa           2.46,46

M19 Seiväs

  1. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi              340
         300 310 320 330 340 350
           O   -   O   O   O XXX
  1. Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei               340
         310 320 330 340 350
           O   -   O   O XXX
  3. Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei               330
         300 310 320 330 340
           O   -   O   O XXX
  3. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei               330
         330 340
           O   -

M50 1000 m


  1. Jukka Kaukola                           1964 KuopRei           2.47,49
  2. Tomi Huttunen                                KuopRei           3.09,35
  3. Ossi Manninen                                MäntylVe          3.20,74
  4. Toivo Pelkonen                               PolvijVau         3.29,43
  5. Kimmo Pousi                                  KuopRei           3.33,59

M60 1000 m


  1. Hannu Haapalainen                            KuopRei           3.28,65
  2. Risto Komulainen                             LeppävU           3.33,04
  3. Olavi Miettinen                              KuopRei           3.39,84
  4. Kari Rönkkö                                                    4.02,96
  5. Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei           4.03,10

N 1000 m


  1. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei           2.58,56
  2. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU          2.59,36
  3. Iiris Moisio                            1999 KuopRei           3.07,65
  4. Anne-Marika Partanen                    1987 KuopRei           3.09,12
  5. Miida-Tuulia Kukila                     1999 JuankKuo          3.23,32
     Heidi Maaranen                          1991 JyväskKU              DNS
     Aida-Linnea Kukila                      1997 JuankKuo              DNS
     Jasmin Nyyssönen                        1998 JyväskKU              DNS

N Seiväs

  1. Susanna Seppänen                        1996 VarkKV                300
         280 290 300 310
         XXO   O   O XXX

T9 1000 m


  1. Helmi Forsman                                KuopRei           4.19,20
  2. Ada Kajander                                                   4.30,43
  3. Viivi Rahkonen                               ViitVie           4.47,14
  4. Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei           4.48,67
  5. Pippa Torvinen                          2007 KuopRei           5.27,00
  6. Ella Bruun                                   KuopRei           5.29,28

T10 1000 m


  1. Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei           4.17,22

T11 1000 m


  1. Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo            3.49,36
  2. Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo            4.11,51

T12 1000 m


  1. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo            3.51,18
  2. Peppi Laurila                           2004 KuopRei           3.59,12
  3. Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei           4.00,25
  4. Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei           4.07,54

T13 1000 m


  1. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei           3.19,61
  2. Sini Rahkonen                           2003 ViitVie           3.40,72

T14 1000 m


  1. Inka Rautio                             2002 KuopRei           3.24,85
  2. Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo            3.25,43
  3. Essi Kuittinen                               LeppävVi          3.34,51
     Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei               DNS

T15 1000 m


  1. Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   2001 KuopRei           3.58,04
  2. Erika Kajander                                                 4.04,04
  3. Anna Hirvonen                           2001 KuopRei           4.15,39
     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei               DNS

T15 Seiväs

  1. Anna Hyttinen                           2002 LeppävVi              290
         240 250 260 270 280 290 300
           O   -   O  XO  XO   O XXX
  2. Tiia Mähönen                            2001 LeppävVi              270
         230 240 250 260 270 280    
          XO  XO  XO   O   O XXX    

N17 1000 m


  1. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei           3.44,82
     Riikka Mielonen                         1999 KuopRei               DNF

N19 Seiväs

  1. Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV                340
         340 350
          XO XXX
  2. Johanna Seppänen                        1998 VarkKV                280
         260 270 280 290
           O   O  XO XXX