Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
29.06. klo 18:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 00:54 30.06.2015)
Seurakisa
Saarenkylän kenttä
29.6.2015

TULOKSET

P7 400 m


  1. Erkka Petrelius                         PohjKoi           1.44,19 
  2. Nikolai Mursu                           PohjKoi           1.58,38 
  3. Sebastian Palojärvi                     PohjKoi           1.58,49 

P7 Pituus

  1. Erkka Petrelius                         PohjKoi              2,33 -0,8            
          2,33  2,23  2,28
          -0,8  +1,6  +1,6
  2. Sebastian Palojärvi                     PohjKoi              1,79 -0,9            
          1,79  1,34  1,60
          -0,9  -0,6  +1.6

     Nikolai Mursu                           PohjKoi                 X +0,3            
             X     X     -
          +0,3  +0,7      


P9 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Aleksanteri Mursu                       PohjKoi             10,35 

P9 1000 m


  1. Aleksanteri Mursu                       PohjKoi           3.53,21 

P9 Pituus

  1. Aleksanteri Mursu                       PohjKoi              3,12 +0,7            
          3,00  3,12  3,11
          +0,3  +0,7  +2.6

T9 60 m

  1. Helmi Kunnari                           PohjKoi             10,38 
  2. Nella Hiltunen                          LapLu               10,40 
  3. Elina Kansanaho                         LapLu               10,56 
  4. Mona Herva                              PohjKoi             10,61 
  5. Milja Selkälä                           LapLu               10,67 
  6. Noora Joki                              PohjKoi             10,78 
  7. Heta Ruotsala                           PohjKoi             10,91 
  8. Aada Virta                              PohjKoi             11,03 
  9. Hilpi Ruotsala                          PohjKoi             11,10 
 10. Sointu Oinas                            PohjKoi             11,38 
 11. Laura Ojala                             PohjKoi             11,70 
 12. Sofia Palojärvi                         PohjKoi             12,42 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Helmi Kunnari                           PohjKoi             10,38 
  2. Elina Kansanaho                         LapLu               10,56 
  3. Milja Selkälä                           LapLu               10,67 
  4. Noora Joki                              PohjKoi             10,78 
  5. Aada Virta                              PohjKoi             11,03 
  6. Sointu Oinas                            PohjKoi             11,38 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,5

  1. Nella Hiltunen                          LapLu               10,40 
  2. Mona Herva                              PohjKoi             10,61 
  3. Heta Ruotsala                           PohjKoi             10,91 
  4. Hilpi Ruotsala                          PohjKoi             11,10 
  5. Laura Ojala                             PohjKoi             11,70 
  6. Sofia Palojärvi                         PohjKoi             12,42 

T9 1000 m


  1. Mona Pitkänen                           LapLu             4.05,70 
  2. Elina Kansanaho                         LapLu             4.10,55 
  3. Sointu Oinas                            PohjKoi           4.12,37 
  4. Hilpi Ruotsala                          PohjKoi           4.13,02 
  5. Heta Ruotsala                           PohjKoi           4.16,11 
  6. Mona Herva                              PohjKoi           4.23,56 
  7. Aada Virta                              PohjKoi           4.25,76 
  8. Laura Ojala                             PohjKoi           4.27,40 
  9. Noora Joki                              PohjKoi           4.34,44 

T9 Pituus

  1. Noora Joki                              PohjKoi              3,05 +0,6            
          3,05  2,90     X
          +0,6  +1,5  +2,0
  2. Milja Selkälä                           LapLu                3,03 +1,3            
          3,01  3,01  3,03
          +1,3  +0,4  +1,3
  3. Sointu Oinas                            PohjKoi              3,03 +2,4   2,95 -0,6
          2,84  2,95  3,03
          +4,5  -0,6  +2,4
  4. Nella Hiltunen                          LapLu                3,01 +0,3            
          3,01  2,86  2,89
          +0,3  -0,6  +3,6
  5. Heta Ruotsala                           PohjKoi              2,95 +1,1            
          2,95  2,87  2,84
          +1,1  +0,6  +2,1
  6. Helmi Kunnari                           PohjKoi              2,95 +1,6            
          2,74     X  2,95      
          +1,4  +1,2  +1,6      
  7. Weera Karhumaa                          PohjKoi              2,92 -0,2            
          2,91  2,92  2,83
          +2,6  -0,2  +3,6
  8. Elina Kansanaho                         LapLu                2,86 +1,3            
          2,86  2,70  2,82      
          +1,3  -1,3  +1,3      
  9. Hilpi Ruotsala                          PohjKoi              2,84 +2,3   2,62 +1,4
          2,62  2,53  2,84
          +1,4  +1,3  +2,3
 10. Aada Virta                              PohjKoi              2,79 +1,6            
          2,67  2,71  2,79
          +0,4  -1,0  +1,6
 11. Sofia Palojärvi                         PohjKoi              2,35 +2,2   2,08 +0,5
          2,33  2,08  2,35
          +2,6  +0,5  +2,2
 12. Laura Ojala                             PohjKoi              2,24 +0,7            
          2,23  2,09  2,24
          +2,3  -0,9  +0.7