Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
08.08. klo 11:00 Sisuhuipentuma Tulokset (päivitetty: 18:07 08.08.2015)
TULOKSET LAPPI

P9 Miniottelu (40m + 1000m)

1. Aleksanteri Mursu	PohjKoi	7,47	3.53,80	
			        166	 196			   YHT: 362

P9 40m               Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Aleksanteri Mursu                            PohjKoi              7,47

P9 1000m
  1. Aleksanteri Mursu				  PohjKoi	    3.53,80		
	

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Vertti Turkki                           2004 LapLu                9,74



P11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Vertti Turkki                           2004 LapLu                7,83 +0,6           
          7,71  7,83  7,66  7,53
          -1,1  +0,6  +1,5   0.0

P12 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Erkki Ikäläinen                         2003 PohjKoi             10,17


P12 1000 m


  1. Joakim Pitkänen                              LapLu             3.17,11
  2. Erkki Ikäläinen                         2003 PohjKoi           3.30,86


P12 Kuula

  1. Tomi Seppänen                           2003 LapLu                7,58
           7,25   7,26   7,58   7,40   7,43   7,43

P12 Keihäs

  1. Tomi Seppänen                           2003 LapLu               31,48
          28,77  30,06  30,13  31,25  29,76  31,48
  2. Santeri Kotila                          2005 LapLu               26,61
          23,96  21,43  25,11  26,61  23,54  26,55

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Eetu Leinonen                           2002 LapLu                9,13
  2. Veikko Huuskonen                        2002 PosPy                9,92

P13 1000 m


  1. Veikko Huuskonen                        2002 PosPy             3.45,84


P13 200 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Veikko Huuskonen                        2002 PosPy               39,17

P13 Kolmiloikka

  1. Veikko Huuskonen                        2002 PosPy                8,52  0,0           
          8,30     X  8,52  8,14  8,27  8,02
          -1,2         0,0  -0,7  -1,3  -1,7
  2. Aleksi Huotari                          2002 PohjKoi              8,28  0,0           
          8,28     X     X     X  8,02     X
           0,0                     0,0      

P13 Kuula

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eetu Leinonen                           2002 LapLu                7,83
           7,65   6,97   7,83      X      X   7,39

P13 Keihäs

  1. Antti Ekman                             2002 LapLu               35,08
          33,94  34,34  34,10      X  34,86  35,08
  2. Eetu Leinonen                           2002 LapLu               34,09
          33,30  31,73  32,97  34,09  33,48  31,04
  3. Aleksi Huotari                          2002 PohjKoi             22,33
              X  22,33      X      X      X      X

P14 100 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Veeti Huokuniemi                        2001 PosPy               14,40

P14 800 m


  1. Väinö Suoniemi                               LapLu             2.36,26
  2. Antti Kurvinen                          2001 PohjKoi           2.37,90

P14 Kolmiloikka

  1. Veeti Huokuniemi                        2001 PosPy                9,55 -1,6           
             X     X     X  9,24     X  9,55
                             0,0        -1.6

P14 Kuula

  1. Veeti Huokuniemi                        2001 PosPy                7,84
           7,20   7,31   7,84   7,69   7,65   7,38

P15 800 m


  1. Wille Karhumaa                          2000 PohjKoi           2.16,86

P15 Keihäs

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2000 LapLu               36,94
          33,51  33,16  36,94  30,96  30,72  36,60



T9 Miniottelu (40m + 1000m)
								
1.	Mona Herva	PohjKoi	7,45	4.14,18	
				168	137			    YHT: 305
2.	Matilda Jauhojärvi	LapLu	7,45	4.14,90	
				168	136			    YHT: 304
3.	Weera Karhumaa	PohjKoi	8,00	4.25,58	
				112	114			    YHT: 226


T9 40m 			Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Matilda Jauhojärvi				  LapLu			7,45
  1. Mona Herva					  PohjKoi		7,45
  3. Weera Karhumaa				  PohjKoi		8,00

T9 1000m
  1. Mona Herva					  PohjKoi	     4.14,18
  2. Matilda Jauhojärvi				  LapLu		     4.14,90
  3. Weera Karhumaa				  PohjKoi	     4.25,58



T10 60 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Sani Tieranta                           2005 LapLu                9,81
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sirkku Kannala                          2005 VeitsilKV           11,46
     Jenni Enbuska                           2005 PohjKoi              9,96

T10 Pituus

  1. Jenni Enbuska                           2005 PohjKoi              3,81 -1,4           
          3,80  3,81  3,81  3,64
          +1,1  +1,2  -1,4  -1,3
  2. Sani Tieranta                           2005 LapLu                3,59 -2,4           
          3,59  3,59  3,08     X
          -2,4  +1,1  -2,1      
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Weera Karhumaa                               PohjKoi              3,02 -1,8           
          2,97  2,97  3,02  2,93
          -1,3  +1,2  -1,8  -0.8
     Matilda Jauhojärvi                           LapLu                3,00 -1,9           
             X  2,97  3,00  2,97
                +0,6  -1,9  -1,5
     Mona Herva                                   PohjKoi              2,98 -0,5           
          2,92  2,95  2,90  2,98
          -2,1  +1,4  -2,3  -0,5
     Sirkku Kannala                          2005 VeitsilKV            2,84 +0,9           
          2,81  2,55  2,84  2,70
          +1,4  +1,5  +0,9  -1,0


T10 Kuula

  1. Jenni Enbuska                           2005 PohjKoi              6,57
           6,26   6,21   6,57   5,71


T11 1000 m


  1. Wiivi Karhumaa                          2004 PohjKoi           3.32,27

T11 Pituus


  1. Sara Niukkanen                          2004 PohjKoi              3,76  0,0           
          3,71  3,68  3,56  3,76
          -1,0   0,0  -2,1   0,0
  2. Wiivi Karhumaa                          2004 PohjKoi              3,60 -1,3           
          3,52  3,49  3,33  3,60
          -1,1  -1,8  -1,6  -1,3
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Anette Saalismaa                        2004 OulPy                3,96 -0,9           
          3,96  3,93  3,67  3,80
          -0,9  -1,4  -1,6  -1,4

        

T11 Kuula


  1. Wiivi Karhumaa                          2004 PohjKoi              7,26
           7,13   6,87   7,26   6,70
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Anette Saalismaa                        2004 OulPy               10,28
           9,49   9,60  10,28      X
       

T12 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 LapLu                9,73

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kerttu Kannala                          2003 VeitsilKV            9,61
     Jenni Enbuska                           2005 PohjKoi              9,85     
     Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi             10,21


T12 1000 m

Kilpailun ulkopuolelle
     Laura Paakkola                          2003 LimNM             3.30,15
     Inkeri Kylmänen                         2003 LimNM             3.30,47


T12 Pituus

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kerttu Kannala                          2003 VeitsilKV            4,16 -1,6           
          2,81  4,16  3,65  3,95  3,95  3,83
          -1,3  -1,6  -1,2  -1,5   0,0   0,0
     Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 LapLu                3,53 -1,0           
          3,38  3,42  3,52  3,53     X     -
          -0,4  -0,4  -1,6  -1,0            
     Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi                NM                
             X     -     -     -     -     -
                                            

T12 Kiekko

  1. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi             27,26
              X  27,10      X  24,86      X  27,26
  2. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 LapLu               25,30
              X      X  23,60  25,00      X  25,30

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi              8,49
  2. Danica Herva                            2002 PohjKoi              9,65
  3. Ronja Palovaara                              RanRK                9,94
  4. Emilia Kähkönen                         2002 PohjKoi             10,62


T13 1000 m


  1. Emilia Kähkönen                         2002 PohjKoi           3.32,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emilia Paakkola                         2002 LimNM             3.24,19


T13 Pituus

  1. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi              4,40 -2,1           
             X     X     X     X  4,40  4,33
                                  -2,1  -1,7
  2. Milla Nevalainen                             PohjKoi              3,86  0,0           
          3,70     X  3,11  3,86  3,69  3,78
          -2,1        -1,3   0,0  -1,3  -1,3
  3. Danica Herva                            2002 PohjKoi              3,66 -0,7           
          3,45  3,40  3,66  3,57  3,32  3,56
          -1,2  -2,2  -0,7   0,0  -1,0  -1,4
  4. Emilia Kähkönen                         2002 PohjKoi              3,30  0,0           
          3,21  3,30  2,93  2,82  1,82  1,80
           0,0   0,0  -1,7  -1,3   0,0  -1,2
              
        
        

T13 Kiekko

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annukka Saalismaa                       2002 OulPy               35,32
              X      X      X      X  33,86  35,32
     Anni Liikanen                           2002 KuusEV              26,02
          24,98  26,02      X      X      X      X

T13 Moukari

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Anni Liikanen                           2002 KuusEV              31,19
              X      X  31,19      X  30,91  29,24

T14 800 m

  1. Saanatuulia Hakasalo                         LapLu             2.49,12

T14 Pituus

  1. Hanna Hirttiö                           2001 LapLu                4,06 -0,1           
          3,62  3,79  3,86  3,88  4,06     X
          -2,9  -2,4  -1,3   0,0  -0,1      

T14 Kiekko

  1. Hanna Hirttiö                           2001 LapLu               30,12
              X      X  30,12      X  30,10  28,85




TULOKSET LÄNSI-POHJA




P10 60 m

                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Tuomas Laurikainen                      2005 AavasK              10,01

P10 1000 m


  1. Tuomas Laurikainen                      2005 AavasK            4.01,17


P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Antti Rajala                            2004 TervTe               9,79

P11 1000 m


  1. Antti Rajala                            2004 TervTe            3.48,40


T9 Miniottelu (40m + 1000m)
1.	Ruut Kannala	VeitsilKV	7,78	4.42,16	
					132	87		    YHT: 219

T9 40m			Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Ruut Kannala				  VeitsilKV		7,78

T9 1000m
  1. Ruut Kannala				  VeitsilKV	     4.42,16


T10 Kuula

  1. Sirkku Kannala                          2005 VeitsilKV            4,81
           4,73   4,81   4,38   4,67

T14 800 m


  1. Anni-Maija Laurikainen                  2001 AavasK            2.40,69