Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
02.09. klo 18:00 Pohjan Koitokset III Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:28 02.09.2014)
Pohjan Koitokset III
Rovaniemi/S
2.9.2014

TULOKSET

M 300 m


  1. Ville Jänikselä                         LapVi               37,35 
  2. Harri Hietanen                          LapLu               40,19 
  3. Pauli Moilanen                          LapLu               41,01 
     Arvi Hyvönen                            LapLu                 DNS 

M 3000 m


  1. Pauli Moilanen                          LapLu             9.10,82 
  2. Jaakko Julkunen                         LapVei            9.15,88 
  3. Harri Hietanen                          LapLu            10.15,02 
     Arvi Hyvönen                            LapLu                 DNS 

P9 40 m


  1. Rasmus Pääkkönen                        LapLu                7,96 
     Kasper Kähkönen                         LapLu                 DNS 

P9 Keihäs

  1. Rasmus Pääkkönen                        LapLu               15,07 
          15,07

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -2,2

  1. Otto Kemppainen                         LapLu                9,26 
  2. Lauri-Eemil Vetri                       LapLu                9,96 
  3. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu               10,02 

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Lauri-Eemil Vetri                       LapLu               11,45 
  2. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu               11,64 
  3. Joona Rissanen                          LapLu               11,85 
     Jesperi Kemppainen                      LapLu                 DNS 

P11 Keihäs

  1. Jesperi Kemppainen                      LapLu               29,81 
          29,81
  2. Mika Niskala                            PohjKoi             27,33 
          27,33
  3. Tomi Seppänen                           LapLu               27,11 
          27,11
  4. Joona Rissanen                          LapLu               20,11 
          20,11

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -2,2

  1. Sampo Ala                               LapLu                9,10 
  2. Eetu Leinonen                           LapLu                9,53 

P13 1000 m


  1. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu             3.31,92 
     Kasper Kähkönen                         LapLu                 DNS 

P13 Keihäs

  1. Wiljami Nurminen                        LapLu               28,79 
          28,79

P15 Keihäs

  1. Matias Mäntynen                         LapLu               36,54 
          35,73  36,54  36,13  33,36      X      -
     Roope Heikkinen                         ArcticA               DNS 
        

N 300 m


  1. Viivi Laaksonen                         LapLu               46,37 
     Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu                 DNS 

N Seiväs

  1. Tarja Nevalainen                        LapLu                 255 
         210 230 240 255 260
           O   O   O   O XXX

T7 40 m


  1. Sointu Oinas                            LapLu                8,30 
  2. Aada Virta                              LapLu                8,38 
  3. Aamu Nykyri                             LapLu                8,69 
  4. Julia Goman                             PohjKoi              8,72 
  5. Alissa Goman                            PohjKoi              9,75 
  6. Lumia Kemppainen                        PohjKoi             11,49 

T7 Keihäs

  1. Aada Virta                              LapLu                7,55 
           7,55
  2. Aamu Nykyri                             LapLu                3,88 
           3,88
     Julia Goman                             PohjKoi               DNS 
        
     Alissa Goman                            PohjKoi               DNS 
        

T9 40 m


  1. Noora Joki                              LapLu                7,64 
  2. Jonna Määttä                            LapLu                8,04 
  3. Mona Pitkänen                           LapLu                8,38 

T9 Keihäs

  1. Noora Joki                              LapLu                7,95 
           7,95

T11 60 m

  1. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                9,46 
  2. Jenna-Emilia Piirainen                  LapLu                9,80 
  3. Enni Aula                               LapLu               10,54 
  4. Henna Määttä                            LapLu               10,64 
  5. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu               10,73 
  6. Jonna Määttä                            LapLu               11,06 
     Anni Karanta                            LapLu                 DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Jenna-Emilia Piirainen                  LapLu                9,80 
  2. Enni Aula                               LapLu               10,54 
  3. Henna Määttä                            LapLu               10,64 
  4. Jonna Määttä                            LapLu               11,06 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                9,46 
  2. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu               10,73 
     Anni Karanta                            LapLu                 DNS 

T11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -2,3

  1. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu               12,30 
  2. Milla Karppinen                         LapLu               12,59 
  3. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu               12,61 
  4. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu               12,81 
  5. Henna Määttä                            LapLu               13,28 

T11 Keihäs

  1. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu               23,44 
          23,44
  2. Enni Aula                               LapLu               22,50 
          22,50
  3. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu               13,85 
          13,85

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Emma Mäkikallio                         LapLu                8,72 
  2. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu                8,73 
  3. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                9,36 
  4. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,52 
  5. Nea Pääkkönen                           LapLu                9,87 
  6. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu                9,90 

T13 1000 m


  1. Jenna-Emilia Piirainen                  LapLu             3.46,16 
  2. Wiivi Karhumaa                          LapLu             3.47,22 
  3. Nea Pääkkönen                           LapLu             3.57,00 
     Emilia Kähkönen                         LapLu                 DNS 
     Henna Määttä                            LapLu                 DNS 

T13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu               12,36 
  2. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu               12,64 
  3. Piia Juola                              LapLu               13,21 

T13 Seiväs

  1. Milla Nevalainen                        LapLu                 175 
         130 140 160 170 175 180
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX

T13 Keihäs

  1. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu               26,08 
          26,08
  2. Nea Pääkkönen                           LapLu               17,62 
          17,62

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -2,1

  1. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu               14,02 
     Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu                  DQ 

T15 Seiväs

  1. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu                 210 
         150 160 170 175 180 200 210 220
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -2,1

  1. Elina Salmi                             LapLu               14,51 

N17 300 m


  1. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu               46,21 
  2. Elina Salmi                             LapLu               47,27