Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
12.08. klo 18:00 Tunturi sprintit Tulokset (päivitetty: 21:33 12.08.2014)
Tunturi Sprintit
Rovaniemi/S
12.8.2014

TULOKSET

M 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Panu Puumala                            AlatPi               7,36 
     Janne Turpeenniemi                      RovanLa               DNS 

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu               12,25 
     Janne Turpeenniemi                      RovanLa               DNS 
     Panu Puumala                            AlatPi                DNS 

P15 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu                9,88 
  2. Jesperi Kemppainen                      LapLu               10,78 

P15 2000 m


  1. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu             7.58,19 
  2. Jussi Rantala                           LapLu             8.43,61 
     Topias Kontio                           LapLu                 DNS 

N 60 m


                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Henna Määttä                            LapLu               10,40 
     Elina Salmi                             LapLu                 DNS 

N 2000 m


  1. Ella-Noora Rahkola                      LapLu             7.14,68 
     Johanna Peiponen                        RovanLa               DNS 


T11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                8,20                 
          8,12  8,20  8,18  8,14  8,04  7,99
                                            
  2. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu                8,05                 
             X  7,84  8,05  7,85  7,78  7,71
                                            
  3. Enni Aula                               LapLu                7,62                 
          7,54  7,52  7,59  7,62  7,33  7,35
                                            
  4. Henna Määttä                            LapLu                7,62                 
             X  7,62  7,29  7,12  7,12     X
                                            
  5. Viivi Raudasoja                         LapLu                6,05                 
             X     X     X     X  6,05  5,89
                                            
     Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                 DNS                 
        
        

T13 Kolmiloikka

  1. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                8,55                 
          8,54  8,52  8,55  8,23  8,40  8,50
                                            
  2. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                8,18                 
             X     X  8,18  8,13  8,09     X
                                            
  3. Piia Juola                              LapLu                7,46                 
          7,27  7,46  7,31  7,15  7,27  7,39
                                            
  4. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu                7,45                 
             X  7,26     X     X  7,45  6,92
                                            
  5. Nea Pääkkönen                           LapLu                7,45                 
          6,87  7,09     X  6,93  6,66  7,45
                                            

T15 60 m

  1. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu                8,66 
  2. Emma Mäkikallio                         LapLu                8,83 
  3. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu                9,10 
  4. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                9,49 
  5. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                9,74 
  6. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu                9,80 
  7. Nea Pääkkönen                           LapLu               10,20 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu                8,66 
  2. Emma Mäkikallio                         LapLu                8,83 
  3. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu                9,10 
  4. Jenni Ojala                             LapLu                9,49 
  5. Nea Pääkkönen                           LapLu               10,20 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Emilia Irvankoski                       LapLu                9,74 
  2. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu                9,80 

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Laura Kemppainen                        LapLu               13,95 
  2. Anniina Rissanen                        LapLu               14,14 

T15 2000 m


  1. Jemina Böök                             VeitsilKV         7.45,12 
  2. Aino Rantala                            LapLu             8.25,55 
     Josefiina Böök                          VeitsilKV             DNS