Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
17.07. klo 19:00 Pohjan Koitokset Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:52 17.07.2014)
Pohjan Koitokset
Rovaniemi/S
17.7.2014

TULOKSET

M 800 m


  1. Markus Isola                            MuurKV            2.09,49 
  2. Jari Jukkola                            LapLu             2.13,81 

P7 40 m


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Pekko Peteri                            LapLu                8,89 

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Pekko Peteri                            LapLu               11,14 
          11,14

P9 150 m


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Kasper Kähkönen                         LapLu               30,92 

P9 1000 m


  1. Kasper Kähkönen                         LapLu             4.03,81 

P11 150 m


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu               23,95 
  2. Jesse Hætta                             LapLu               24,32 
  3. Jesperi Kemppainen                      LapLu               27,29 

P11 1000 m


  1. Joakim Pitkänen                         LapLu             3.45,14 
  2. Jesse Hætta                             LapLu             3.50,81 

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Eetu Leinonen                           LapLu                9,88 
  2. Joakim Aikioniemi                       LapLu               10,25 

P13 1000 m


  1. Joakim Aikioniemi                       LapLu             3.49,25 

P13 Korkeus

  1. Eetu Leinonen                           LapLu                 105 
        
        

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Ville Heikkilä                          LapVei              12,15 
  2. Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu               12,23 

M17 150 m


                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Ville Heikkilä                          LapVei              19,62 
  2. Pauli Moilanen                          LapLu               19,91 
     Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu                 DNS 

M17 800 m


  1. Henri Erkkilä                           KU-58             2.11,88 
  2. Janne Alanenpää                         AavasU            2.13,72 

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Sanna Luukkonen                         PosPy               12,85 
  2. Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu               13,34 
     Tiia Järvinen                           VeitsilKV             DNS 

N 150 m


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Sanna Luukkonen                         PosPy               19,36 
  2. Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu               20,37 

N 800 m


  1. Essi Ranttila                           InarinY           2.43,80 

N Korkeus

  1. Tarja Nevalainen                        LapLu                 150 
         140 145 150 152
           O   O  XO XXX

T7 40 m


                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Aada Virtala                            LapLu                8,40 
  2. Julia Gomen                             PohjKoi              8,71 
  3. Aamu Nykyri                             LapLu                8,78 
  4. Sofia Palojärvi                         PohjKoi              8,96 
  5. Alissa Gomen                            PohjKoi             10,35 
  6. Enna Poikela                            PohjKoi             10,36 

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Julia Gomen                             PohjKoi             14,05 
          14,05
  2. Aada Virtala                            LapLu               11,11 
          11,11
  3. Enna Poikela                            PohjKoi              7,08 
           7,08
  4. Aamu Nykyri                             LapLu                6,34 
           6,34
  5. Sofia Palojärvi                         PohjKoi              5,44 
           5,44
  6. Alissa Gomen                            PohjKoi              4,33 
           4,33

T9 150 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Noora Joki                              LapLu               28,43 
  2. Ilona Rytilahti                         PohjKoi             31,50 
  3. Nanna Peteri                            LapLu               31,52 

T9 1000 m


  1. Noora Joki                              LapLu             5.06,23 
  2. Nanna Peteri                            LapLu             5.16,03 

T11 150 m


                     Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Emma Rovasalo                           HyvsU               23,44 
  2. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu               24,04 
  3. Anette Saalismaa                        VeitsilKV           25,00 
     Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                 DNS 

T11 1000 m


  1. Emma Rovasalo                           HyvsU             4.27,81 
     Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                 DNS 

T11 Korkeus

  1. Neea-Maria Joki                         LapLu                 120 
         105 120 125
           O  XO XXX
  2. Anette Saalismaa                        VeitsilKV             115 
         085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Sanni Hirttiö                           LapLu                 105 
         085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O   O X--
  3. Enni Petrelius                          LapLu                 105 
         095 100 105 110
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Kiia Perkaus                            LapLu                 100 
         085 090 095 100 105
           O   O  XO  XO XXX

T13 60 m

  1. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi               8,70 
  2. Emma Mäkikallio                         LapLu                8,79 
  3. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,50 
  4. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV            9,53 
  5. Johanna Alanenpää                       AavasU               9,55 
  6. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu                9,80 
  7. Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi                   LapLu               10,13 

Erä 1                

  1. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV            9,53 
  2. Johanna Alanenpää                       AavasU               9,55 
  3. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu                9,80 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi               8,70 
  2. Emma Mäkikallio                         LapLu                8,79 
  3. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                9,50 
  4. Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi                   LapLu               10,13 

T13 1000 m


  1. Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi                   LapLu             3.39,45 
  2. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu             4.14,77 

T13 200 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi              35,18 
  2. Adeliina Kemppainen                     LapLu               38,07 
  3. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu               38,88 

T13 Korkeus

  1. Saana Kokkonen                          LapLu                 125 
         115 120 125 128
           O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Annukka Saalismaa                       VeitsilKV             120 
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Hanna Hirttiö                           LapLu                 120 
         105 110 115 120 125
           O  XO   O  XO XXX

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Niina Alanenpää                         AavasU              15,96 

N17 150 m


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Vilma Martin                            PosPy               21,82 
  2. Elina Salmi                             LapLu               22,18 
  3. Ella-Noora Rahkola                      LapLu               25,66