Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
05.04. klo 12:00 Kuokkalan Kirmaisu Tulokset (päivitetty: 10:00 07.04.2014)
Kuokkalan Kirmaisu 5.4.2014
Kuokkala, Jyväskylä

TULOKSET

M 10 km

1.	Jaakko Nieminen		JKU				31.49
2.	Jere Pajunen		Joensuun Kataja			32.10
3.	Teemu Toivanen		Leppävirran Viri		32.25
4.	Topi Anjala		KOOVEE				33.13
5.	Miika Takala		JKU				33.19
6.	Joni Jäntti		Savonlinnan Riento		33.28
7.	Samu Mikkonen		Kuopion Reipas			33.34
8.	Jyrki Ruohomäki		Keuruun Kisailijat		33.44
9.	Antti Hyttinen		Vaajakosken Kuohu		34.12
10.	Ibai Mendia Iztueta	JKU				34.51
11.	Samu Nerg		JKU				34.59
12.	Matti Kärkkäinen	JKU				35.20
13.	Jere Rossi		Joutsan Pommi			35.21
14.	Konsta Vilkman		JKU				35.31
15.	Lauri Oikarinen		Pellon Ponsi			35.36
16.	Aleksi Niemelä		JKU				38.07
17.     Timo Rasi	        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	38.17
18.	Marko Tölli		Suunta Jyväskylä		38.29
19.	Jari Pulkkinen		Toijalan Vauhti			39.40
20.	Jani Kokko		Stamina TC			39.42
21.	Harri Lamminsivu	Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000		41.06
22.	Atte Jurvakainen	Suunta Jyväskylä		42.46
23.	Ville Kärkkäinen	JKU				DNF
24.	Tuukka Jurvakainen	JKU				DNF
25.	Jukka Rahkonen		Polvijärven Urheilijat		DNF
26.	Mikko Heikkilä		Suunta Jyväskylä		DNF
27.	Arttu Kärkiö		Keiteleen Kunto			DNF

M40 10 km

1.	Petri Saari		Vaajakosken Terä		34.42
2.	Matti Lehtonen		Vaajakosken Kuohu		35.53
3.	Tommi Leinonen		Vaajakosken Kuohu		37.45
4.	Keijo Sivill		Uuraisten Urheilijat		39.06
5.	Timo Sivill		Vaajakosken Terä		39.24
6.	Markku Savioja		Vaajakosken Kuohu		39.55
7.	Vesa Nykänen		Sepon Talli			42.07
8.	Tero Haikonen		Jyväskylä			42.10
9.	Niko Rantala		Stamina TC			42.13
10.	Juha Mustonen		Hippoksen Maratonkerho		44.06
11.	Arto Pasanen		Jyväskylä			47.29
12.	Esa Hautajoki		Stamina TC			52.12

M50 10 km

1.	Jari Hakola		Kyyjärven Kyky			35.13
2.	Tero Sillanpää		Vaajakosken Kuohu		40.21
3.	Pekka Nieminen		Jyväskylä			41.52
4.	Mikko Hämäläinen	Äänekosken Urheilijat		43.49
5.	Mauno Vehviläinen	Laukaan Urheilijat		44.16
6.	Jaakko Hanhinen		JKU				49.26
7.	Yrjö Qvarnberg		Stamina TC			1.06.04

M 10 km kuntosarja

1.	Joni Kinnunen		Jyväskylä			37.06
2.	Jari Järvinen		Stamina TC			42.00
3.	Jani Saalamo		Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura	42.59
4.	Markus Karjula		JKU				43.04
5.	Janne Varis		Palokka				47.41
6.	Tuomo Vuorenpää		JKU				47.57
7.	Jani Forsman		Jyväskylä			55.50
8.	Markku Peltola		Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	57.39

N 10 km

1.	Katja Mustonen		Koiviston Kipinä		39.32
2.	Tiina Teisala		Jyväskylä			40.55
3.	Katri Niemistö		JKU				42.23
4.	Miia Niittynen		JKU				43.10
5.	Vilma Moilanen		JKU				51.10
6.	Katja Lähteelä		Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	56.46

N40 10 km

1.	Katja Järvelä		JKU				39.44
2.	Mari Hyyppä		JKU				40.11
3.	Tarja Hautajoki		Stamina TC			51.21
4.	Anu Nokelainen		Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	55.35

N50 10 km

1.	Sirpa Ropponen		Hippoksen Maratonkerho		46.23

N 10 km kuntosarja

1.	Netta Mikkonen		Kuopio				46.56
2.	Jasmin Nyyssönen	JKU				48.12
3.	Katja Mitrunen		Stamina TC			48.29
4.	Niina Akgün		Laukaa				49.17
5.	Roosa Marttila		Toivakan Rivakka		52.29
6.	Tessa Vakaslahti	Muuramen Rasti			55.39
7.	Minna Häkkinen		Muuramen Rasti			55.58
8.	Niina Heikkonen		Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	56.46
9.	Sanna Poikonen		Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	56.55
10.	Niina Albrecht		Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	56.56
11.	Hannele Oranen		Hippoksen Maratonkerho		1.01.12
12.	Mailis Helistö-Korpi	Finlandia Valmennusryhmä	1.04.26

M 5 km

1.	Jussi Eskola		JKU				18.14
2.	Eemil Helander		JKU				19.09
3.	Janne Hartman		Vaajakosken Terä		20.10
4.	Samuli Kovanen		JKU				22.35
5.	Eetu Hautajoki		Stamina TC			30.40

M60 5 km

1.	Hannu Friman		Vaajakosken Kuohu		24,57
2.	Seppo Palviainen	Äänekoski			26.31

M70 5 km

1.	Timo Rantanen		Palokka				23.49
2.	Pertti Härkönen		Muuramen Yritys			26.39
3.	Toivo Vainio		Harjun Urheilijat		26.39

M 5 km kuntosarja

1.	Sami Jämsen		JKU				19.22
2.	Juha Sairanen		Vaajakosken Kuohu		20.13
3.	Matti Ahonen		Polvijärven Vauhti		23.38
4.	Jukka Iitti		YIT-Runners			26.05
5.	Kauko Isomäki		JKU				30.21


N 5 km

1.	Lotta Mäkinen		JKU				19.26
2.	Hanna Sivèn		Ähtärin Urheilijat		21.38
3.	Linda Leppikorpi	JKU				21.59
4.	Emmi Pennanen		JKU				22.04
5.	Sirpa Vänttinen		JKU				22.44
6.	Kirsi Yijälä		JKU				23.35
7.	Anu Malinen		Stamina TC			29.10

N60 5 km

1.	Leena Scheerer		Jämsänkosken Ilves		36.59

N70 5 km

1.	Terttu Marttila		Toivakan Rivakka		26.39
2.	Pirjo Karetie		JKU				26.45
3.	Sirkka Liimatainen	Harjun Urheilijat		34.37

N 5 km kuntosarja

1.	Anne Kiljunen		Häjyt				22.09
2.	Arja Mäkelä		JKU				23.43
3.	Jaana Kiminkinen	JKU				24.21
4.	Tuija Hämäläinen	Äänekoski			26.20

P14 1 km				

1.	Valtteri Konttinen	JKU				4.06
				
P12 1 km				
				
1.	Tommi Ilomäki		JKU				4.34
				
T12 1 km				
				
1.	Neili Marjanen		JKU				4.33
2.	Iiris Helander		JKU				4.38
3.	Salla Lahti		Jyväskylä			4.54
4.	Iida Pajunen		JKU				4.55
5.	Nelli Pajula		JKU				5.10
6.	Siiri Yijälä		Kaipolan Vire			5.11
7.	Maria Yijälä		Kaipolan Vire			5.38