Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
09.06. klo 10:00 Youth Athletics Games Ilmoittautuneet
M17 100 m

  17 Henrik Illman                       Borgå Akilles                            12,19           12,13
  23 Sebastian Lundqvist                 Borgå Akilles                            12,40           12,40
  24 Severi Mäntylä                      Borgå Akilles                                            11,33
  29 Max Tallqvist                       Borgå Akilles                            12,36           12,36
  33 Isac Wedenberg                      Borgå Akilles                            11,25           11,25
  93 Max Koskinen                        Espoon Tapiot                            11,71           11,71
 103 Elja Neuvonen                       Espoon Tapiot                                            13,05
 117 Lauri Pohto                         Espoon Tapiot                            12,53           12,48
 222 Lauri Savolainen                    Helsingfors IFK                                          12,25
 238 Chibunna Ezeabasirim                Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    11,64
 249 Christian Hänninen                  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    12,27           12,27
 257 Lassi Kaukonen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    11,41
 267 Topias Laine                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    11,75
 281 Tommi Mäkinen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    11,05           11,05
 477 Aki Häkkinen                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 513 Juuso Peltola                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,52
 536 Pietari Valoranta                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,72
 541 Eero Viljanmaa                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              11,85           11,85
 543 Jesse Väyrynen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,32
 553 Lauri Koivisto                      Kaipolan Vire                                                 
 587 Jaakko Salopelto                    Karhulan Katajaiset                                      11,65
 620 Michael Niskala                     Kenttäurheilijat -58                     12,31           12,31
 750 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera                                            12,83
 768 Joni Järvinen                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,53           11,53
 798 Eero Peltola                        Lahden Ahkera                                            12,39
 822 Arttu Sandberg                      Lahden Ahkera                            11,90           11,90
 833 Joni Takala                         Lahden Ahkera                            11,46           11,46
 942 Lassi Saarela                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat               11,94           11,94
1073 Eeli Purola                         Oulun Pyrintö                                            12,11
1238 Veikka Mikkonen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       12,26           12,26
1239 Niko Mutikainen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       11,85           11,85
1290 Aaro Auvinen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                        13,33
1374 Arttu Tuominen                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                 12,07           12,07
1409 Lassi Hirvonen                      Valkealan Kajo                           11,57           11,52
1490 Mauno Havukorpi                     Vihdin Viesti                            11,74           11,65
1491 Matilainen Jaakko                   Vihdin Viesti                                            13,06
1492 Elis Kautonen                       Vihdin Viesti                                            14,00

M17 300 m

  17 Henrik Illman                       Borgå Akilles                                            38,90
  23 Sebastian Lundqvist                 Borgå Akilles                                            41,50
  29 Max Tallqvist                       Borgå Akilles                                            39,66
  33 Isac Wedenberg                      Borgå Akilles                                            35,30
  93 Max Koskinen                        Espoon Tapiot                                            41,10
 222 Lauri Savolainen                    Helsingfors IFK                                          40,46
 238 Chibunna Ezeabasirim                Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    36,37
 257 Lassi Kaukonen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    35,61
 267 Topias Laine                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 281 Tommi Mäkinen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    35,18           35,18
 310 Niko Viljola                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    36,12
 379 Casper Tillander                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        47,23
 477 Aki Häkkinen                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 497 Veikko Laari                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              38,37           38,37
 513 Juuso Peltola                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              39,02
 526 Tuomas Seppänen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              42,54
 536 Pietari Valoranta                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              37,36
 543 Jesse Väyrynen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 559 Anton Kyrönlahti                    Kangasniemen Kalske                                      42,59
 585 Niko Putkinen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                      40,34
 601 Mikko Kärkkäinen                    Kauhavan Wisa                                                 
 602 Valtteri Luomala                    Kauhavan Wisa                                            41,55
 620 Michael Niskala                     Kenttäurheilijat -58                                     40,26
 798 Eero Peltola                        Lahden Ahkera                                            40,02
 833 Joni Takala                         Lahden Ahkera                                            37,52
 990 Elias Tuominen                      Naantalin Löyly                                          36,22
1073 Eeli Purola                         Oulun Pyrintö                            36,26           36,26
1238 Veikka Mikkonen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       40,14           40,14
1239 Niko Mutikainen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       39,48           39,48
1288 Riku Ahvenniemi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                        44,14
1374 Arttu Tuominen                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                 40,55
1409 Lassi Hirvonen                      Valkealan Kajo                                           36,39
1490 Mauno Havukorpi                     Vihdin Viesti                                            35,85
1491 Matilainen Jaakko                   Vihdin Viesti                                            41,27
1492 Elis Kautonen                       Vihdin Viesti                                                 

M17 800 m

  21 Eino Könönen                        Borgå Akilles                          2.15,08         2.15,08
  64 Elias Ahonen                        Espoon Tapiot                                          2.41,84
  97 Tuomas Lehto                        Espoon Tapiot                          2.07,75         2.07,75
 121 Antti Rasehorn                      Espoon Tapiot                          2.17,58         2.17,58
 165 Iiro Virrankoski                    Espoon Tapiot                          2.11,33         2.11,11
 310 Niko Viljola                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  1.56,52         1.56,52
 400 Akseli Nuutinen                     Iitin Pyrintö                                          2.19,02
 424 Olli Harju                          Janakkalan Jana                                        2.09,89
 448 Mika Kotiranta                      Joensuun Kataja                                        2.09,54
 497 Veikko Laari                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat            2.17,48         2.17,48
 526 Tuomas Seppänen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            2.09,45
 559 Anton Kyrönlahti                    Kangasniemen Kalske                                    2.15,39
 577 Jaakko Lehtinen                     Karhulan Katajaiset                    2.15,35         2.09,55
 585 Niko Putkinen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                    2.08,02         2.08,02
 601 Mikko Kärkkäinen                    Kauhavan Wisa                                          2.22,00
 602 Valtteri Luomala                    Kauhavan Wisa                                          2.12,94
 617 Tuomas Myllysilta                   Kenttäurheilijat -58                   2.05,87         2.05,87
 730 Roni Tirkkonen                      Kuopion Reipas                                         2.06,50
 754 Walte Hautala                       Lahden Ahkera                          2.08,60         2.08,60
 832 Lauri Syväranta                     Lahden Ahkera                                          2.11,54
 867 Kaapo Kummunsalo                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                           2.06,54
1009 Vilho Helenius                      Nokian Urheilijat                                      2.06,37
1150 Tuomas Tanninen                     Porvoon Urheilijat                                     2.15,18
1266 Elias Lyytinen                      Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                2.14,64         2.10,15
1384 Roope Kangasvieri                   Toholammin Urheilijat                                  2.07,14

M17 110 m aj

  93 Max Koskinen                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 117 Lauri Pohto                         Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 238 Chibunna Ezeabasirim                Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 257 Lassi Kaukonen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 267 Topias Laine                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 325 Ilmari Niiranen                     Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                              15,88
 513 Juuso Peltola                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 543 Jesse Väyrynen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,73           14,73
 567 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
 604 Tomi Valkama                        Kauhavan Wisa                                                 
 768 Joni Järvinen                       Lahden Ahkera                                            14,91
 888 Jori Turtiainen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             15,01
 942 Lassi Saarela                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    

M17 Korkeus

  34 Marcus Hakanpää                     Dragsfjärds IK                             180             180
  93 Max Koskinen                        Espoon Tapiot                              165             165
 103 Elja Neuvonen                       Espoon Tapiot                                              156
 117 Lauri Pohto                         Espoon Tapiot                              170             170
 124 Juho Ruuskanen                      Espoon Tapiot                              155             155
 342 Joonas Koponen                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                         170             175
 379 Casper Tillander                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                          197             197
 514 Kristian Peltola                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                165             165
 604 Tomi Valkama                        Kauhavan Wisa                              173             185
 912 Johannes Harakka                    Leppävirran Viri                           183             190
 942 Lassi Saarela                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 185             185
1288 Riku Ahvenniemi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                          180             180
1292 Ville Eikkula                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          171             171

M17 Kolmiloikka

 117 Lauri Pohto                         Espoon Tapiot                            12,86           12,86
 153 Iisakki Torppa                      Espoon Tapiot                            11,29           11,60
 166 Santeri Vuola                       Espoon Tapiot                                            11,87
 222 Lauri Savolainen                    Helsingfors IFK                                          11,23
 235 Pyry Anttila                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    13,00
 415 Otto Pulkkinen                      Imatran Urheilijat                                       12,91
 497 Veikko Laari                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              12,70
 514 Kristian Peltola                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              11,67           11,67
 536 Pietari Valoranta                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              12,26
 553 Lauri Koivisto                      Kaipolan Vire                                                 
 750 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera                                            11,36
1166 Jimi Huuho                          Pyhäselän Urheilijat                                     12,13
1223 Rasmus Hiltunen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                       12,65
1407 Oliver Kärki                        Vaasan Vasama                            12,95           13,39
1416 Aapo Karvinen                       Vammalan seudun Voima                    12,96           12,96

M17 Kuula

  34 Marcus Hakanpää                     Dragsfjärds IK                           12,40           12,40
 392 Lauri Eskola                        Iitin Pyrintö                            14,50           14,50
 604 Tomi Valkama                        Kauhavan Wisa                                                 
 698 Joonas Karppinen                    Kuivasjärven Aura                        12,70           12,70
 732 Juuso Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                           12,51           12,51
 912 Johannes Harakka                    Leppävirran Viri                         12,76           12,76
1163 Ville Halonen                       Pyhäselän Urheilijat                     16,84           16,84

M17 Kiekko

 420 Eero Virtanen                       Imatran Urheilijat                       45,37           45,37
 732 Juuso Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                           39,58           39,58
1163 Ville Halonen                       Pyhäselän Urheilijat                                     45,13
1569 Karlis Sipolainen                   Rakvere                                  41,45                

N17 100 m

  13 Cecilia Ek                          Borgå Akilles                                            13,21
  15 Sandra Granroth                     Borgå Akilles                            14,05           13,62
  22 Sandra Liljendal                    Borgå Akilles                            13,32           12,76
  28 Filippa Tallqvist                   Borgå Akilles                            13,66           13,19
  36 Saga Andersson                      Esbo IF                                                  12,91
  50 Kaisa Mikander                      Esbo IF                                  12,72           12,69
  81 Isabella Jääsvuo                    Espoon Tapiot                                            13,29
  90 Camilla Kohl                        Espoon Tapiot                            12,90           12,85
  91 Katariina Kontio                    Espoon Tapiot                                            13,14
 116 Saana Pirttijärvi                   Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 127 Merituuli Saarela                   Espoon Tapiot                                            13,15
 139 Annika Siitonen                     Espoon Tapiot                                            13,60
 148 Rebekka Sukselainen                 Espoon Tapiot                                            13,52
 195 Aino Bergqvist                      Helsingfors IFK                                          12,41
 227 Cecilia Sinervo                     Helsingfors Ifk                                               
 234 Ellen Anttila                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    13,72
 248 Petra Häggqvist                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    12,68           12,68
 292 Sofie Roos                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    13,22
 298 Sara Siltala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    12,46           12,46
 334 Erika Ahvenharju                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       13,13
 346 Iida Lehtonen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       13,06
 369 Kia Helkamaa                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        13,59
 376 Elin Mickos                         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        12,98           12,96
 382 Jenny Skuthälla                     IF Åsarna                                13,41           13,41
 409 Juulia Kokko                        Imatran Urheilijat                                       12,64
 449 Lumi Kärkkäinen                     Joensuun Kataja                                          14,41
 459 Jenna Riikonen                      Joensuun Kataja                                          13,18
 506 Saara Mynttinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              13,45
 540 Aino Viljanmaa                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,72           13,62
 551 Neea Flyktman                       Kaipolan Vire                            13,20           13,03
 558 Jenna Kokkonen                      Kajaanin Kipinä                                          12,36
 576 Janna Koskela                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                      13,16
 608 Elli Myllymäki                      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                       
 659 Kerttu Latvala                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             12,88           12,42
 682 Viivi Lapinoja                      Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat                              13,84
 697 Ilona Kamunen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                        13,34           13,13
 701 Pihla Kinnunen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        13,30
 711 Ella Nisula                         Kuivasjärven Aura                                        13,26
 714 Anna Okkonen                        Kuivasjärven Aura                        13,86           13,86
 720 Venla Rutanen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                        14,08
 727 Mette Lukin                         Kuopion Reipas                                                
 735 Matilda Hiltunen                    Kuusankosken Kisa                                        13,41
 826 Anni Sinelampi                      Lahden Ahkera                                            14,02
 837 Aino Tuomi                          Lahden Ahkera                            13,25           13,25
 860 Riina Heikkonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             13,23           12,97
 917 Pinja Kangas                        Limingan Niittomiehet                    13,75           13,70
 922 Vilhelmiina Maaranto                Limingan Niittomiehet                    14,34           13,52
 938 Helmiina Raninen                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                               13,26
 939 Fanny Ranta                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                               14,42
 965 Inka Puumalainen                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                    13,11           12,95
1109 Vilma Lindroos                      Porin Tarmo                              13,24           13,13
1124 Eleonora Korpua                     Porin Yleisurheilu                       13,26           13,20
1128 Pirkitta Marjanen                   Porin Yleisurheilu                       12,75           12,68
1173 Anni Grekula                        Raahen Vesa                                              12,94
1177 Elina Mikkonen                      Raahen Vesa                                              13,61
1231 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                Savonlinnan Riento                                       12,62
1291 Olivia Ben Khalifa                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,86           12,64
1298 Pinja Heinonen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        12,89
1301 Oona Huura                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                        13,70
1378 Emma Juntunen                       Tapanilan Erä                                            15,88
1405 Minttu-Maaria Alanen                Vaasan Vasama                            12,38           12,38
1412 Emma Relander                       Valkealan Kajo                           13,63           13,63
1475 Judit Schwarz                       Veikkolan Veikot                         13,69           13,00
1476 Mette Baas                          Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                       
1600 Edith Berden                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         

N17 300 m

  13 Cecilia Ek                          Borgå Akilles                                            42,52
  22 Sandra Liljendal                    Borgå Akilles                                            41,00
  28 Filippa Tallqvist                   Borgå Akilles                                            42,43
  78 Eeva Immonen                        Espoon Tapiot                                            42,22
  81 Isabella Jääsvuo                    Espoon Tapiot                                            44,96
  85 Emma Karhu                          Espoon Tapiot                                            46,80
  91 Katariina Kontio                    Espoon Tapiot                                            43,11
 108 Neea Nurmi                          Espoon Tapiot                                            44,80
 116 Saana Pirttijärvi                   Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 127 Merituuli Saarela                   Espoon Tapiot                                            41,66
 154 Nora Tousignant                     Espoon Tapiot                                            43,39
 155 Essi Ukkonen                        Espoon Tapiot                            48,62           48,62
 160 Vappu Valtonen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            44,96
 227 Cecilia Sinervo                     Helsingfors Ifk                                               
 234 Ellen Anttila                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    46,76
 248 Petra Häggqvist                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 292 Sofie Roos                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    42,82
 298 Sara Siltala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    42,37
 312 Annika Virtanen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    42,86
 376 Elin Mickos                         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        41,83
 426 Petra Kallionpää                    Janakkalan Jana                                          46,75
 452 Riikka Lonkainen                    Joensuun Kataja                                          45,51
 468 Heidi Haapamäki                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              44,82
 482 Camilla Jäntti                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              43,36
 558 Jenna Kokkonen                      Kajaanin Kipinä                                          41,10
 575 Hanna Kokkonen                      Karhulan Katajaiset                                      45,43
 579 Petra Mannonen                      Karhulan Katajaiset                                      45,14
 608 Elli Myllymäki                      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                       
 659 Kerttu Latvala                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                             41,10
 697 Ilona Kamunen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                        44,24
 701 Pihla Kinnunen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 702 Olivia Koivuniemi                   Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 727 Mette Lukin                         Kuopion Reipas                                                
 736 Aada Jauhiainen                     Kuusankosken Kisa                                        45,16
 773 Kia Kemppainen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            41,72
 783 Hanna Lammassaari                   Lahden Ahkera                                            45,39
 847 Helmi Vuorimaa                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 852 Laura Kemppainen                    Lapin Lukko                              43,52           42,65
 860 Riina Heikkonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             43,95           42,89
 871 Emma Liikkanen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             45,35
 917 Pinja Kangas                        Limingan Niittomiehet                                    43,95
 922 Vilhelmiina Maaranto                Limingan Niittomiehet                                    43,24
1023 Erin Karjalahti                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                 45,06
1060 Lumi Laitinen                       Oulun Pyrintö                            49,32           47,74
1109 Vilma Lindroos                      Porin Tarmo                                              43,65
1117 Kiia Jullenmaa                      Porin Yleisurheilu                                       40,44
1124 Eleonora Korpua                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                       45,99
1126 Laura Lepistö                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                       41,82
1173 Anni Grekula                        Raahen Vesa                                              45,20
1231 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                Savonlinnan Riento                                       41,80
1246 Riikka Pitkänen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                       45,50
1294 Jemina Forss                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                        42,80
1298 Pinja Heinonen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        40,87
1302 Frida Hämäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        40,06
1311 Kiia Keinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                        43,70
1369 Siiri Heiskanen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                 45,81
1411 Janette Leinonen                    Valkealan Kajo                                           46,57
1412 Emma Relander                       Valkealan Kajo                                                
1475 Judit Schwarz                       Veikkolan Veikot                         44,88           43,32

N17 800 m

   3 Elina Espo                          Anjalan Liitto                         2.30,03         2.27,14
 114 Ella Parviainen                     Espoon Tapiot                                          2.26,99
 172 Sanna Kekki                         Hankasalmen Hanka                                      2.29,04
 199 Noora Haavisto                      Helsingfors IFK                        2.46,87         2.46,87
 449 Lumi Kärkkäinen                     Joensuun Kataja                                        2.58,18
 452 Riikka Lonkainen                    Joensuun Kataja                                        2.31,27
 517 Siiri Rainio                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat            2.20,71         2.20,71
 575 Hanna Kokkonen                      Karhulan Katajaiset                    2.33,19         2.28,25
 623 Siiri Reinikainen                   Kenttäurheilijat -58                   2.34,90         2.34,74
 631 Vilma Kyyrö                         Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 702 Olivia Koivuniemi                   Kuivasjärven Aura                                      2.37,15
 727 Mette Lukin                         Kuopion Reipas                                                
 817 Tuuli Saarikko                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 847 Helmi Vuorimaa                      Lahden Ahkera                                          2.19,65
 871 Emma Liikkanen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet           2.46,74         2.34,91
 917 Pinja Kangas                        Limingan Niittomiehet                                  2.36,63
 922 Vilhelmiina Maaranto                Limingan Niittomiehet                                  2.44,98
1060 Lumi Laitinen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                          2.33,79
1153 Eerika Kasanen                      Puumalan Viri                          2.43,00         2.32,90
1459 Manda Gullberg                      Vasa IS                                                2.31,33
1505 Pihla Tiilikainen                   Viipurin Urheilijat                                           

N17 100 m aj

  87 Saara Keskitalo                     Espoon Tapiot                                            14,68
  90 Camilla Kohl                        Espoon Tapiot                            14,85           14,51
 108 Neea Nurmi                          Espoon Tapiot                            15,86           15,52
 127 Merituuli Saarela                   Espoon Tapiot                            15,73           15,73
 160 Vappu Valtonen                      Espoon Tapiot                            15,11           15,11
 227 Cecilia Sinervo                     Helsingfors Ifk                                               
 485 Laura Koivisto                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 701 Pihla Kinnunen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 711 Ella Nisula                         Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 720 Venla Rutanen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 773 Kia Kemppainen                      Lahden Ahkera                            14,08           13,98
 826 Anni Sinelampi                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 873 Minttu Mattinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             15,52           15,22
 905 Niina Mäkelä                        Lauttakylän Luja                                              
 960 Jessica Kähärä                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                    14,22           14,22
 965 Inka Puumalainen                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                    15,55           15,03
1018 Elina Verainen                      Nousiaisten Susi                                              
1023 Erin Karjalahti                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                 15,67           15,67
1126 Laura Lepistö                       Porin Yleisurheilu                       27,73           27,73
1177 Elina Mikkonen                      Raahen Vesa                                              16,42
1237 Etti Mehtonen                       Savonlinnan Riento                                       16,34
1247 Janika Pulkkinen                    Savonlinnan Riento                       15,00           15,00
1250 Roosa Rissanen                      Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1291 Olivia Ben Khalifa                  Tampereen Pyrintö                                        14,37
1298 Pinja Heinonen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        15,56           15,56
1302 Frida Hämäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        14,54
1344 Hanna Peltola                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1349 Kaisa Pousi                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1439 Siru Putkonen                       Vantaan Salamat                                               

N17 Korkeus

 127 Merituuli Saarela                   Espoon Tapiot                              159             160
 148 Rebekka Sukselainen                 Espoon Tapiot                              158             168
 382 Jenny Skuthälla                     IF Åsarna                                  163             164
 383 Jennifer Storrank                   IF Åsarna                                  155             161
 873 Minttu Mattinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet               161             161
 938 Helmiina Raninen                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 128             130
 960 Jessica Kähärä                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                      179             179
1018 Elina Verainen                      Nousiaisten Susi                           158             158
1176 Inka Mehtola                        Raahen Vesa                                                162
1237 Etti Mehtonen                       Savonlinnan Riento                         145             151
1250 Roosa Rissanen                      Savonlinnan Riento                         150             150
1361 Salla Tuominen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                          159             160
1375 Veera Viitala                       Tampereen Urheilijat -38                   155             162
1382 Maria Peura                         Tervolan Terävä                            160             165

N17 Kolmiloikka

 160 Vappu Valtonen                      Espoon Tapiot                            10,64           10,64
 241 Chloe Hagues                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,45
 426 Petra Kallionpää                    Janakkalan Jana                                          10,81
 462 Pihla Johansson                     Joutsan Pommi                                             9,55
 485 Laura Koivisto                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              11,44           11,61
 518 Katariina Saarelainen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              11,28           11,28
 554 Ella Kokkinen                       Kaipolan Vire                                            10,89
 650 Nea-Nora Heiskanen                  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                             10,73
 711 Ella Nisula                         Kuivasjärven Aura                                        11,28
 714 Anna Okkonen                        Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 715 Iida-Maria Pakaslahti               Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,89
 720 Venla Rutanen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                        10,39
 783 Hanna Lammassaari                   Lahden Ahkera                             9,78            9,78
 826 Anni Sinelampi                      Lahden Ahkera                                            10,62
 860 Riina Heikkonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             10,83           10,83
 873 Minttu Mattinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             11,43           11,43
 960 Jessica Kähärä                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                    12,33
 965 Inka Puumalainen                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                    11,02
1023 Erin Karjalahti                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                 11,15
1060 Lumi Laitinen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,53
1158 Noora Hautamäki                     Pyhtään Yritys                                           11,30
1246 Riikka Pitkänen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                       11,46
1376 Marianna Halmetoja                  Tapanilan Erä                                             9,90
1382 Maria Peura                         Tervolan Terävä                                          10,36
1439 Siru Putkonen                       Vantaan Salamat                                               

N17 Kuula

  10 Emilia Anttila                      Borgå Akilles                            12,63           12,63
  14 Katri Erkkilä                       Borgå Akilles                            14,93           14,93
 108 Neea Nurmi                          Espoon Tapiot                             9,87           10,70
 148 Rebekka Sukselainen                 Espoon Tapiot                            13,08           13,08
 175 Olkkonen Maria                      Hartolan Voima                           13,28           13,28
 219 Sofia Rantanen                      Helsingfors IFK                          12,53           12,53
 334 Erika Ahvenharju                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       12,00           12,00
 430 Sanni Kuparinen                     Janakkalan Jana                          12,43           12,43
 435 Nilla Rättyä                        Janakkalan Jana                          11,05           11,05
 449 Lumi Kärkkäinen                     Joensuun Kataja                           8,28            9,58
 452 Riikka Lonkainen                    Joensuun Kataja                           9,47            9,47
 462 Pihla Johansson                     Joutsan Pommi                             9,31            9,56
 506 Saara Mynttinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              11,18           11,24
 671 Eerika Salomäki                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 783 Hanna Lammassaari                   Lahden Ahkera                            10,75           11,45
 791 Riina Mantila                       Lahden Ahkera                            12,36           12,63
 873 Minttu Mattinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             12,29           12,30
 938 Helmiina Raninen                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                9,10            9,10
 946 Kaisu Eskelinen                     Maaningan Mahti                          14,62           14,62
 947 Meiju Eskelinen                     Maaningan Mahti                          12,12           12,12
1018 Elina Verainen                      Nousiaisten Susi                         10,86           10,86
1126 Laura Lepistö                       Porin Yleisurheilu                       11,88           11,88
1158 Noora Hautamäki                     Pyhtään Yritys                                           11,41
1177 Elina Mikkonen                      Raahen Vesa                                               9,95
1297 Amanda Heino                        Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,14           10,14
1378 Emma Juntunen                       Tapanilan Erä                             7,70            7,99
1474 Emilia Rapinoja                     Veikkolan Veikot                                          9,99
1566 Triinu Rääk                         Rakvere                                  13,03                

N17 Kiekko

  10 Emilia Anttila                      Borgå Akilles                            35,42           36,95
 156 Emma Uosukainen                     Espoon Tapiot                            36,68           36,68
 175 Olkkonen Maria                      Hartolan Voima                                           38,45
 430 Sanni Kuparinen                     Janakkalan Jana                          43,99           43,99
 435 Nilla Rättyä                        Janakkalan Jana                          35,61           35,61
 462 Pihla Johansson                     Joutsan Pommi                                                 
 783 Hanna Lammassaari                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 803 Iida Pulkkanen                      Lahden Ahkera                            35,32           35,32
 826 Anni Sinelampi                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 946 Kaisu Eskelinen                     Maaningan Mahti                          35,67           39,47
1211 Pinja Pikkarainen                   Riihimäen Kisko                          35,48           35,48
1421 Henna Hiltunen                      Vantaan Salamat                          22,65           22,65
1426 Sinna Kankkunen                     Vantaan Salamat                                               
1453 Lumi Zhong                          Vantaan Salamat                          27,47           27,47
1459 Manda Gullberg                      Vasa IS                                  28,37           29,69
1474 Emilia Rapinoja                     Veikkolan Veikot                                              
1566 Triinu Rääk                         Rakvere                                  30,96                

P10 60 m

 233 Aarni Anttila                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     9,46
 244 Leo Heinonen                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,49            9,49
 255 Felix Kallio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,52            9,52
 330 Eeli Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat               9,41            9,41
 340 Elias Kerälä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       10,59
 360 Jim Ström                           IF Nykarlebynejden                       10,00           10,00
 401 Viljami Salo                        Iitin Pyrintö                                                 
 464 Benedict Seppälä                    Joutsan Pommi                             9,37            9,37
 508 Olli Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,26           12,26
 574 Olavi Kiiski                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 611 Teemu Koskela                       Kempeleen Kiri                                            9,79
 656 Rasmus Kortesoja                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,93            9,93
 731 Elias Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                            9,43            9,43
 772 Santtu Kekkonen                     Lahden Ahkera                             9,42            9,42
 854 Luukas Lehtinen                     Lapin Salama                              9,31            9,31
 876 Otto Minkkinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
 906 Aarne Kalela                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                              10,36
 934 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                9,24            9,24
 998 Vilppu Pakola                       Nastolan Naseva                                               
1151 Eemil Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                       9,05            9,05
1242 Onni Nyyssönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        9,87            9,87
1243 Otso Nyyssönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        9,85            9,66
1413 Juho Soikkeli                       Valkealan Kajo                            9,84            9,84
1460 Theo Gullberg                       Vasa IS                                   9,84            9,84
1544 Laur Marten Mathisen                Tipp                                                          
1560 Kaur Pödersalu                      Tüask                                                         
1572 Kevin Tamm                          Tüask                                                         

P10 1000 m

  48 Taavi Koukkumäki                    Esbo IF                                3.31,67         3.31,67
 142 Joona Soininen                      Espoon Tapiot                          3.29,81         3.29,81
 161 Aapo Vanhanen                       Espoon Tapiot                                          4.04,47
 189 Jesse Tarkiainen                    Heinolan Isku                                                 
 207 Patrik Kass                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 244 Leo Heinonen                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 279 Toivo Mero                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 330 Eeli Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                            3.26,73
 360 Jim Ström                           IF Nykarlebynejden                                     3.56,82
 368 Jens-Aarne Kero                     IF Raseborg                                            3.40,02
 574 Olavi Kiiski                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                    3.55,59
 584 Veikka Porkka                       Karhulan Katajaiset                    4.01,09         3.55,47
 638 Santeri Saarikoski                  Keravan Urheilijat                     4.28,44         4.28,44
 731 Elias Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                         3.25,61         3.25,61
 848 Konsta Väisänen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 906 Aarne Kalela                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                            4.18,97
 934 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                             4.05,41
 970 Ville Viitakoski                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                  4.03,06
1003 Jimi Tuomi                          Nastolan Naseva                                               
1110 Joel Peltonen                       Porin Tarmo                                            3.42,18
1151 Eemil Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                                    3.39,53
1190 Aleksi Ahlfors                      Rauman Urheilijat                                      3.32,05
1207 Christian Lindberg                  Riihimäen Kisko                                        3.38,99
1242 Onni Nyyssönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                     3.45,28         3.45,28
1460 Theo Gullberg                       Vasa IS                                                3.57,55
1534 Kristo Kondrov                      Tüask                                                         
1544 Laur Marten Mathisen                Tipp                                                          
1560 Kaur Pödersalu                      Tüask                                                         
1593 Kaleva Tyystjärvi                   Vähänkyrön Viesti                                      3.33,97

P10 1000 m kävely

 360 Jim Ström                           IF Nykarlebynejden                                     7.04,25
 508 Olli Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 584 Veikka Porkka                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                    5.44,39
1593 Kaleva Tyystjärvi                   Vähänkyrön Viesti                                             

P10 Pituus

 233 Aarni Anttila                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     3,88
 244 Leo Heinonen                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     3,55
 255 Felix Kallio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,13            4,13
 279 Toivo Mero                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 330 Eeli Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat               4,08            4,08
 340 Elias Kerälä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        3,81
 401 Viljami Salo                        Iitin Pyrintö                             3,12            3,27
 454 Topias Mustonen                     Joensuun Kataja                           3,65            3,65
 464 Benedict Seppälä                    Joutsan Pommi                             3,60            3,60
 574 Olavi Kiiski                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                       3,73
 611 Teemu Koskela                       Kempeleen Kiri                                            3,75
 656 Rasmus Kortesoja                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,05            4,05
 731 Elias Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                            4,17            4,17
 776 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                                             3,39
 828 Olavi Siven                         Lahden Ahkera                                             3,46
 854 Luukas Lehtinen                     Lapin Salama                              4,22            4,22
 876 Otto Minkkinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              3,60
 934 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                3,81            3,81
1151 Eemil Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                       3,97            4,09
1242 Onni Nyyssönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        3,75            3,75
1243 Otso Nyyssönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        3,60            3,63
1460 Theo Gullberg                       Vasa IS                                   3,53            3,68
1534 Kristo Kondrov                      Tüask                                                         
1544 Laur Marten Mathisen                Tipp                                                          
1560 Kaur Pödersalu                      Tüask                                                         
1572 Kevin Tamm                          Tüask                                                         
1576 Märt Valdemees                      Tüask                                                         

P10 Kuula

 161 Aapo Vanhanen                       Espoon Tapiot                             8,41            8,41
 170 Juuso Tuura                         Haapajärven Kiilat                        8,01            8,01
 271 Daniel Lee                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     5,19            5,19
 454 Topias Mustonen                     Joensuun Kataja                           7,37            7,37
 464 Benedict Seppälä                    Joutsan Pommi                             7,68            7,68
 611 Teemu Koskela                       Kempeleen Kiri                            7,01            7,01
 731 Elias Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                            7,72            7,72
 776 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                             6,60            6,60
 902 Eerik Lehtinen                      Lauttakylän Luja                          7,06            7,06
 906 Aarne Kalela                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu               6,31            6,31
1243 Otso Nyyssönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        5,01            5,01
1572 Kevin Tamm                          Tüask                                                         
1576 Märt Valdemees                      Tüask                                                         
1590 Aapo Mäntylä                        Vähänkyrön Viesti                         7,63            7,63

P10 Keihäs

 161 Aapo Vanhanen                       Espoon Tapiot                                            20,06
 330 Eeli Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                              22,48
 340 Elias Kerälä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       21,28           21,28
 401 Viljami Salo                        Iitin Pyrintö                                             9,71
 433 Akusti Ruokangas                    Janakkalan Jana                          26,78           26,78
 454 Topias Mustonen                     Joensuun Kataja                          27,33           27,33
 464 Benedict Seppälä                    Joutsan Pommi                            28,09           28,09
 476 Juho Hyppönen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              21,82           21,82
 508 Olli Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,46           14,46
 584 Veikka Porkka                       Karhulan Katajaiset                      15,00           16,02
 611 Teemu Koskela                       Kempeleen Kiri                                           20,33
 776 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                            21,18           22,45
 854 Luukas Lehtinen                     Lapin Salama                             27,86           27,86
 855 Niklas Lehtinen                     Lapin Salama                             20,12           20,12
 902 Eerik Lehtinen                      Lauttakylän Luja                         26,82           26,82
1267 Aleksi Kinnunen                     Suolahden Urho                           28,30           28,30
1477 Kalle Hirsivaara                    Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                       
1478 Onni Hirsivaara                     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                  19,36
1534 Kristo Kondrov                      Tüask                                                         
1576 Märt Valdemees                      Tüask                                                         
1590 Aapo Mäntylä                        Vähänkyrön Viesti                        18,89           20,45

P11 60 m

  42 Daniel Ekberg                       Esbo IF                                                   9,35
  61 Rasmus Vuonoranta                   Esbo IF                                                   9,39
  63 Jonatan Österholm                   Esbo IF                                                   9,33
  65 Ilari Ala-Harja                     Espoon Tapiot                                            10,12
  79 Jonne Isoherranen                   Espoon Tapiot                             9,24            9,06
  98 Lauri Leivonen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             9,56
 184 Teemu Rantalainen                   Heinolan Isku                                             9,41
 264 Lauri Kylmäpuro                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     9,33
 300 Eero Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,03            8,99
 301 Eino Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,96
 303 Jimi Sundholm                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,53            9,42
 336 Eeti Hänninen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        9,50
 351 Tuomas Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        9,36            9,27
 405 Henrik Lounela                      Ilmajoen Kisailijat                                      10,10
 419 Juho Venäläinen                     Imatran Urheilijat                        8,76            8,76
 442 Santeri Kekarainen                  Joensuun Kataja                           8,94            8,94
 456 Niklas Nykyri                       Joensuun Kataja                           9,83            9,66
 490 Oliver Koskinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               9,23            9,23
 566 Juuso Tiihonen                      Kangasniemen Kalske                                       9,40
 694 Kosti Elamaa                        Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,20
 761 Jesper Huovinen                     Lahden Ahkera                            10,45           10,35
 792 Otso Meronen                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 794 Oskari Mäenpää                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,29            9,29
 820 Matias Salminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                             9,43
 856 Elmer Vauhkonen                     Lapinlahden Veto                          8,57            8,46
 862 Aleksi Hilska                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              8,93            8,85
 925 Elmo Jukkola                        Lohtajan Veikot                                           9,27
 961 Joona Leinonen                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     9,22            9,22
 995 Edvard Lindroos                     Nastolan Naseva                                          10,04
1005 Valentino Bertucci                  Nivalan Urheilijat                                        9,32
1037 Arttu Rouhiainen                    Orimattilan Jymy                                              
1066 Juuso Mäkelä                        Oulun Pyrintö                             9,46            9,46
1079 Topi Timonen                        Oulun Pyrintö                             8,95            8,95
1127 Veikka Loikas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                        9,94
1129 Juuso Marttila                      Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1136 Niklas Ranne                        Porin Yleisurheilu                        9,06            9,06
1147 Niilo Mölsä                         Porvoon Urheilijat                        9,61            9,44
1216 Emil Ylipekka                       Riihimäen Kisko                                           9,00
1248 Soini Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                        9,81            9,69
1319 Vili Lahtinen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,59
1348 Niklas Piirainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         9,75            9,75
1352 Jesse Riissanen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,93
1364 Emil Törmälä                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1388 Eemil Aaltonen                      Turun Urheiluliitto                                       9,62
1389 Matias Auremaa                      Turun Urheiluliitto                                       8,90
1394 Eero Honkanen                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                       8,78
1395 Alvar Itämeri                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                       9,33
1415 Manu Kankaanniemi                   Vammalan seudun Voima                     8,62            8,62
1424 Ukko Ikonen                         Vantaan Salamat                           9,77            9,77
1442 Tumi Siranko                        Vantaan Salamat                           9,55            9,41
1515 Rene Filippov                       Tüask                                                         
1518 Aaron Hakkaja                       Tüask                                                         

P11 1000 m

  41 Mikael Böckerman                    Esbo IF                                3.29,23         3.29,23
  42 Daniel Ekberg                       Esbo IF                                                3.33,40
  44 William Forstén                     Esbo IF                                3.47,74         3.39,61
 141 Jere Soininen                       Espoon Tapiot                          3.47,08         3.47,08
 173 Eelis Hynninen                      Hartolan Voima                                         4.02,19
 177 Markus Porvari                      Hartolan Voima                                         3.41,97
 442 Santeri Kekarainen                  Joensuun Kataja                        3.29,54         3.29,54
 443 Anton Kettunen                      Joensuun Kataja                        3.22,93         3.22,93
 570 Perttu Grönvall                     Karhulan Katajaiset                    3.33,02         3.33,02
 614 Tero Korpi                          Kenttäurheilijat -58                   3.27,83         3.22,72
 761 Jesper Huovinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                          3.35,08
 925 Elmo Jukkola                        Lohtajan Veikot                                        3.27,49
 968 Eetu Valtola                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                  3.29,26         3.29,26
1075 Jussi Raudaskoski                   Oulun Pyrintö                          3.52,9h         3.41,96
1079 Topi Timonen                        Oulun Pyrintö                                          3.45,22
1082 Armas Uusitalo                      Oulun Pyrintö                          3.41,17         3.38,73
1129 Juuso Marttila                      Porin Yleisurheilu                                     3.33,91
1147 Niilo Mölsä                         Porvoon Urheilijat                                     3.54,69
1248 Soini Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                     3.35,65         3.35,65
1352 Jesse Riissanen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.40,11
1389 Matias Auremaa                      Turun Urheiluliitto                                    3.19,24
1396 Edwin Itämeri                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                    3.46,89
1424 Ukko Ikonen                         Vantaan Salamat                                        3.40,85
1427 Aleksi Karvo                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1519 Henri Illison                       Tüask                                                         

P11 1000 m kävely

  44 William Forstén                     Esbo IF                                                5.57,3h
 132 Ilmari Sarasmaa                     Espoon Tapiot                          5.43,98         5.43,98
 995 Edvard Lindroos                     Nastolan Naseva                                               
1032 Valtteri Vasama                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                      
1075 Jussi Raudaskoski                   Oulun Pyrintö                                          6.00,22
1396 Edwin Itämeri                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                    7.02,45

P11 Korkeus

  79 Jonne Isoherranen                   Espoon Tapiot                              132             132
 177 Markus Porvari                      Hartolan Voima                             126             126
 300 Eero Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      143             143
 301 Eino Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      125             125
 351 Tuomas Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                         131             131
 453 Eeli Mustonen                       Joensuun Kataja                            125             125
 490 Oliver Koskinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                125             125
 574 Olavi Kiiski                        Karhulan Katajaiset                        115             115
 761 Jesper Huovinen                     Lahden Ahkera                              100             105
 794 Oskari Mäenpää                      Lahden Ahkera                                              105
1005 Valentino Bertucci                  Nivalan Urheilijat                         128             130
1066 Juuso Mäkelä                        Oulun Pyrintö                              141             141
1082 Armas Uusitalo                      Oulun Pyrintö                              133             133
1127 Veikka Loikas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                         138             138
1136 Niklas Ranne                        Porin Yleisurheilu                         115             115
1216 Emil Ylipekka                       Riihimäen Kisko                            125             125
1348 Niklas Piirainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                          129             129
1364 Emil Törmälä                        Tampereen Pyrintö                          126             126
1395 Alvar Itämeri                       Turun Urheiluliitto                        125             125
1396 Edwin Itämeri                       Turun Urheiluliitto                        117             117
1427 Aleksi Karvo                        Vantaan Salamat                                            098
1442 Tumi Siranko                        Vantaan Salamat                            145             145
1515 Rene Filippov                       Tüask                                                         
1518 Aaron Hakkaja                       Tüask                                                         
1519 Henri Illison                       Tüask                                                         

P11 Pituus

  61 Rasmus Vuonoranta                   Esbo IF                                                   3,75
  65 Ilari Ala-Harja                     Espoon Tapiot                                             3,57
  79 Jonne Isoherranen                   Espoon Tapiot                             3,79            3,93
  98 Lauri Leivonen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             3,52
 177 Markus Porvari                      Hartolan Voima                                            3,74
 264 Lauri Kylmäpuro                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,91            3,98
 300 Eero Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,08            4,36
 301 Eino Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,29            4,44
 303 Jimi Sundholm                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,88            4,06
 336 Eeti Hänninen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        4,19
 351 Tuomas Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        4,38            4,38
 405 Henrik Lounela                      Ilmajoen Kisailijat                                       3,84
 436 Aaro Savikko                        Janakkalan Jana                           3,78            3,78
 442 Santeri Kekarainen                  Joensuun Kataja                           4,20            4,20
 456 Niklas Nykyri                       Joensuun Kataja                           4,25            4,30
 472 Antto-Ville Heinonen                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,20            4,30
 490 Oliver Koskinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               3,63            3,63
 566 Juuso Tiihonen                      Kangasniemen Kalske                                       3,89
 761 Jesper Huovinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                             3,18
 794 Oskari Mäenpää                      Lahden Ahkera                                             4,13
 820 Matias Salminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                             3,91
 862 Aleksi Hilska                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              4,63
 925 Elmo Jukkola                        Lohtajan Veikot                                           4,15
 995 Edvard Lindroos                     Nastolan Naseva                                           3,60
1005 Valentino Bertucci                  Nivalan Urheilijat                        3,78            3,92
1066 Juuso Mäkelä                        Oulun Pyrintö                             4,43            4,43
1079 Topi Timonen                        Oulun Pyrintö                             4,48            4,48
1082 Armas Uusitalo                      Oulun Pyrintö                             4,03            4,03
1127 Veikka Loikas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                        4,06
1136 Niklas Ranne                        Porin Yleisurheilu                        3,95            3,95
1147 Niilo Mölsä                         Porvoon Urheilijat                        4,00            4,00
1248 Soini Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                        3,70            3,70
1319 Vili Lahtinen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,68
1348 Niklas Piirainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,92            3,92
1352 Jesse Riissanen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         4,18
1364 Emil Törmälä                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,90
1388 Eemil Aaltonen                      Turun Urheiluliitto                       4,21            4,21
1389 Matias Auremaa                      Turun Urheiluliitto                       4,11            4,11
1394 Eero Honkanen                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                       4,50
1395 Alvar Itämeri                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                       3,58
1415 Manu Kankaanniemi                   Vammalan seudun Voima                     4,81            5,03
1424 Ukko Ikonen                         Vantaan Salamat                           3,55            3,68
1427 Aleksi Karvo                        Vantaan Salamat                                           3,74
1442 Tumi Siranko                        Vantaan Salamat                                           3,87
1515 Rene Filippov                       Tüask                                                         
1518 Aaron Hakkaja                       Tüask                                                         
1519 Henri Illison                       Tüask                                                         

P11 Kuula

  41 Mikael Böckerman                    Esbo IF                                   9,33            9,33
  44 William Forstén                     Esbo IF                                   5,69            5,69
  65 Ilari Ala-Harja                     Espoon Tapiot                             6,84            6,84
  98 Lauri Leivonen                      Espoon Tapiot                             5,88            5,88
 269 Mico Lampinen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    11,28           11,28
 300 Eero Sormunen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     8,57            8,57
 303 Jimi Sundholm                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     6,83            6,83
 351 Tuomas Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        6,86            6,86
 453 Eeli Mustonen                       Joensuun Kataja                           8,54            8,54
 472 Antto-Ville Heinonen                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,32            8,32
 508 Olli Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,88            4,88
 694 Kosti Elamaa                        Kuivasjärven Aura                         8,84            8,84
 789 Joona Mantila                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,25            7,25
 794 Oskari Mäenpää                      Lahden Ahkera                             7,92            7,92
 862 Aleksi Hilska                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              8,15            8,15
1032 Valtteri Vasama                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  7,32            7,35
1037 Arttu Rouhiainen                    Orimattilan Jymy                          4,91            4,91
1066 Juuso Mäkelä                        Oulun Pyrintö                             6,72            6,72
1146 Aatu Kangasniemi                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       11,40           11,40
1319 Vili Lahtinen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                         7,14            7,14
1415 Manu Kankaanniemi                   Vammalan seudun Voima                    12,00           12,00

P11 Keihäs

  41 Mikael Böckerman                    Esbo IF                                  27,58           27,58
  44 William Forstén                     Esbo IF                                  19,38           19,38
 264 Lauri Kylmäpuro                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    20,90
 336 Eeti Hänninen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       26,01
 422 Kalle Eklund                        Janakkalan Jana                                           8,68
 453 Eeli Mustonen                       Joensuun Kataja                          26,75           26,75
 456 Niklas Nykyri                       Joensuun Kataja                          27,77           28,06
 472 Antto-Ville Heinonen                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              30,28           31,85
 694 Kosti Elamaa                        Kuivasjärven Aura                                        25,62
 761 Jesper Huovinen                     Lahden Ahkera                            19,13           19,13
 794 Oskari Mäenpää                      Lahden Ahkera                            25,10           26,34
 820 Matias Salminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                            20,68
 862 Aleksi Hilska                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             40,52           40,52
1032 Valtteri Vasama                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                 21,48           25,63
1044 Timo Yrjölä                         Orimattilan Jymy                                         23,32
1075 Jussi Raudaskoski                   Oulun Pyrintö                            25,34           25,34
1082 Armas Uusitalo                      Oulun Pyrintö                            21,78           22,33
1127 Veikka Loikas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                       24,12           24,12
1129 Juuso Marttila                      Porin Yleisurheilu                       24,80           24,86
1216 Emil Ylipekka                       Riihimäen Kisko                          31,82           31,82
1282 Ville Rekola                        Tammelan Ryske                           30,12           30,12
1284 Joona Salminen                      Tammelan Ryske                           24,55           26,45
1402 Topi Parviainen                     Tuupovaaran Urheilijat                   33,50           43,86
1415 Manu Kankaanniemi                   Vammalan seudun Voima                    42,03           42,57
1427 Aleksi Karvo                        Vantaan Salamat                          25,48           25,48

P11 4 x 100 m

  14 Esbo If 1                                                               
  17 Esbo If 2                                                               
  21 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
  73 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                                                 
  77 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                                                 
  89 Joensuun Kataja                                                         
 123 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 142 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                                          
 148 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                                          
 172 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 186 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 209 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                                   
 241 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 258 Porin Yleisurheilu                                                      
 269 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 294 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
 317 Turun Urheiluliitto                                                     
 322 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 347 Kergejõustikuklubi TIPP                                                 

P11 4 x 600 m

  15 Esbo If 1                                                               
  18 Esbo If 2                                                               
  23 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
  66 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 127 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 137 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 174 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 188 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 243 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 271 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 319 Turun Urheiluliitto                                                     
 324 Vantaan Salamat                                                         

P11 4 x 60 m aj

   5 Esbo If                                                                 
  22 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
  74 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                                                 
  78 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                                                 
  90 Joensuun Kataja                                                         
 124 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 143 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                                          
 149 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                                          
 173 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 187 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 242 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 270 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 295 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
 318 Turun Urheiluliitto                                                     
 323 Vantaan Salamat                                                         

P12 60 m

  27 Elliot Schmidt                      Borgå Akilles                             9,87            9,29
  51 Eerik Nyyssönen                     Esbo IF                                                   9,58
  89 Waltteri Koenkytö                   Espoon Tapiot                                             9,03
 105 Joona Nieminen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             8,58
 163 Luka Veselinovic                    Espoon Tapiot                                             9,39
 196 Alec Ekblom                         Helsingfors IFK                          10,23            9,57
 245 Viljami Heinonen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,74
 246 Lauri Hirsto                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,77
 254 Mikke Järvelin                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,06
 297 Jaakko Siltala                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,88
 321 Miko Koskelainen                    Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat               9,05            8,75
 391 Matias Perälä                       Iisalmen Visa                                             9,07
 493 Luukas Kyrönlahti                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 509 Lassi Nalkki                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,74            8,74
 571 Anton Hagel                         Karhulan Katajaiset                                       9,53
 589 Aatu Sihvonen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                      10,17
 618 Lauri Mäkinen                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                      9,17            9,14
 655 Konsta Keijonen                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,19            9,19
 719 Konsta Rutanen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,17
 753 Santeri Harjula                     Lahden Ahkera                             9,07            9,07
 759 Akseli Helminen                     Lahden Ahkera                            10,31            9,87
 825 Jerry Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                             9,96
 868 Roope Kuparinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              9,56
 890 Kasperi Vehmaa                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              8,13
 891 Rasmus Vehmaa                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              8,61            8,61
 892 Julius Hirvelä                      Lapuan Virkiä                             8,78            8,78
 924 Santeri Rousu                       Limingan Niittomiehet                                         
 940 Eetu Rantala                        Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                8,81
 949 Oliver Rosenqvist                   Maskun Kataja                                             9,78
1035 Jim Herlevi                         Orimattilan Jymy                                          9,62
1054 Antti Kinnunen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,66
1080 Eeli Tohmola                        Oulun Pyrintö                             9,29            9,29
1131 Aleksi Miikkulainen                 Porin Yleisurheilu                                        8,69
1134 Joona Nurmi                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                        8,69
1221 Aatu Hartikainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                        9,06            9,06
1258 Veeti Pihlaja                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                               8,89
1260 Oskari Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                               8,93
1296 Eelis Harjunmaa                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,33
1318 Mikael Lahdensuo                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,32
1363 Konsta Tynkkynen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,92
1368 Ville Väyrynen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,73
1404 Vilho Stenman                       Uuraisten Urheilijat                      9,13            9,13
1417 Tuomas Ahokas                       Vantaan Salamat                                           9,19
1443 Einari Tiainen                      Vantaan Salamat                                           9,51
1449 Luka Viitala                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1513 Aivar Ellam                         Rakvere                                   8,71                
1524 Joonatan Jürimaa                    Tüask                                                         
1526 Kristjan Kari                       Rakvere                                   9,02                
1552 Janar Ojaslu                        Rakvere                                   8,56                
1552 Janar Ojansalu                      Tüask                                                         
1561 Patrick Püvi                        Tüask                                                         

P12 1000 m

  76 Kasper Hietanen                     Espoon Tapiot                          3.31,80         3.31,80
 297 Jaakko Siltala                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  3.14,47
 395 Otso Häyrynen                       Iitin Pyrintö                                          3.28,93
 581 Miro Naski                          Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 618 Lauri Mäkinen                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                                   3.40,47
 640 Veeti Savolainen                    Keravan Urheilijat                                     3.30,87
 678 Konsta Uuttera                      Kestävyysjuoksunuoret Suomi                                   
 741 Eeli Keckman                        Kyrön Voima                                            3.30,75
 753 Santeri Harjula                     Lahden Ahkera                                          3.54,11
 986 Daniel Onnela                       Naantalin Löyly                                        3.24,72
1042 Tuomas Toivonen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                       3.40,43
1054 Antti Kinnunen                      Oulun Pyrintö                          3.53,21         3.53,21
1131 Aleksi Miikkulainen                 Porin Yleisurheilu                                     3.25,74
1169 Väinö Kontkanen                     Pyhäselän Urheilijat                   3.19,76         3.16,69
1359 Juho Talvitie                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.31,60
1363 Konsta Tynkkynen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.20,92
1404 Vilho Stenman                       Uuraisten Urheilijat                                   3.28,49
1414 Jyri Säyriö                         Valkealan Kajo                                                
1443 Einari Tiainen                      Vantaan Salamat                        3.45,41         3.45,41
1449 Luka Viitala                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1603 Antti Salminen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                              

P12 60 m aj

  76 Kasper Hietanen                     Espoon Tapiot                            11,14           11,14
 105 Joona Nieminen                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 163 Luka Veselinovic                    Espoon Tapiot                            11,29           11,29
 321 Miko Koskelainen                    Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
 493 Luukas Kyrönlahti                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 509 Lassi Nalkki                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,28           10,28
 655 Konsta Keijonen                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,58           10,58
 719 Konsta Rutanen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 759 Akseli Helminen                     Lahden Ahkera                            13,45           13,45
 813 Onni Rustholkarhu                   Lahden Ahkera                            11,82           11,82
 890 Kasperi Vehmaa                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              9,66            9,66
 891 Rasmus Vehmaa                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
 892 Julius Hirvelä                      Lapuan Virkiä                                                 
1077 Veeti Saarela                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1221 Aatu Hartikainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                       11,39           11,39
1260 Oskari Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
1359 Juho Talvitie                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1368 Ville Väyrynen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1561 Patrick Püvi                        Tüask                                                         

P12 2000 m kävely

  76 Kasper Hietanen                     Espoon Tapiot                         11.35,40        11.35,40
 163 Luka Veselinovic                    Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 640 Veeti Savolainen                    Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 909 Miika Niemelä                       Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                           13.40,64

P12 Korkeus

 509 Lassi Nalkki                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                140             140
 589 Aatu Sihvonen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                        125             125
 640 Veeti Savolainen                    Keravan Urheilijat                         116             116
 655 Konsta Keijonen                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               144             144
 663 Miko Ojapelto                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               125             125
 690 Johannes Jokela                     Kristiinan Urheilijat                                      127
 741 Eeli Keckman                        Kyrön Voima                                130             130
 759 Akseli Helminen                     Lahden Ahkera                              120             120
 841 Joona Tuusjärvi                     Lahden Ahkera                              125             125
 949 Oliver Rosenqvist                   Maskun Kataja                              127             127
1077 Veeti Saarela                       Oulun Pyrintö                              120             120
1208 Joonatan Lindberg                   Riihimäen Kisko                            131             131
1214 Juuso Tuominen                      Riihimäen Kisko                            139             139
1258 Veeti Pihlaja                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                125             125
1260 Oskari Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                136             136
1295 Aaron Halme                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                          120
1296 Eelis Harjunmaa                     Tampereen Pyrintö                          129             133
1417 Tuomas Ahokas                       Vantaan Salamat                                            120
1513 Aivar Ellam                         Rakvere                                    151                
1526 Kristjan Kari                       Rakvere                                    135                
1552 Janar Ojaslu                        Rakvere                                    147                
1552 Janar Ojansalu                      Tüask                                                         

P12 Pituus

  27 Elliot Schmidt                      Borgå Akilles                             3,74            3,74
  51 Eerik Nyyssönen                     Esbo IF                                   3,80            3,80
 105 Joona Nieminen                      Espoon Tapiot                             4,73            4,73
 163 Luka Veselinovic                    Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 196 Alec Ekblom                         Helsingfors IFK                           3,64            3,64
 245 Viljami Heinonen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 246 Lauri Hirsto                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,00            3,00
 321 Miko Koskelainen                    Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
 391 Matias Perälä                       Iisalmen Visa                                                 
 493 Luukas Kyrönlahti                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 509 Lassi Nalkki                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,46            4,46
 618 Lauri Mäkinen                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                      4,06            4,06
 655 Konsta Keijonen                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 719 Konsta Rutanen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                         4,35            4,35
 741 Eeli Keckman                        Kyrön Voima                                                   
 753 Santeri Harjula                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 759 Akseli Helminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 868 Roope Kuparinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
 890 Kasperi Vehmaa                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              5,19            5,19
 891 Rasmus Vehmaa                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              4,35            4,35
 892 Julius Hirvelä                      Lapuan Virkiä                             4,56            4,56
 924 Santeri Rousu                       Limingan Niittomiehet                                         
 986 Daniel Onnela                       Naantalin Löyly                                               
1035 Jim Herlevi                         Orimattilan Jymy                          3,87            3,87
1042 Tuomas Toivonen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                              
1054 Antti Kinnunen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1077 Veeti Saarela                       Oulun Pyrintö                             3,73            3,73
1080 Eeli Tohmola                        Oulun Pyrintö                             3,71            3,71
1131 Aleksi Miikkulainen                 Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1134 Joona Nurmi                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1221 Aatu Hartikainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                        4,12            4,12
1258 Veeti Pihlaja                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
1260 Oskari Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
1295 Aaron Halme                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1296 Eelis Harjunmaa                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         4,21
1313 Petu Kiviniemi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1318 Mikael Lahdensuo                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1363 Konsta Tynkkynen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1368 Ville Väyrynen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1404 Vilho Stenman                       Uuraisten Urheilijat                      4,00            4,00
1417 Tuomas Ahokas                       Vantaan Salamat                                               
1449 Luka Viitala                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1513 Aivar Ellam                         Rakvere                                   4,67                
1524 Joonatan Jürimaa                    Tüask                                                         
1552 Janar Ojaslu                        Rakvere                                   4,97                
1561 Patrick Püvi                        Tüask                                                         

P12 Kiekko

 100 Emil Matikainen                     Espoon Tapiot                            26,50           26,50
 105 Joona Nieminen                      Espoon Tapiot                            42,31           42,31
 254 Mikke Järvelin                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 269 Mico Lampinen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 422 Kalle Eklund                        Janakkalan Jana                                               
 445 Eeli Kinnunen                       Joensuun Kataja                                               
 509 Lassi Nalkki                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              27,46           27,46
 641 Pyry Selin                          Keravan Urheilijat                       27,82           27,82
 651 Kasperi Hiidenniemi                 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 813 Onni Rustholkarhu                   Lahden Ahkera                            32,82           32,82
 825 Jerry Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                            21,76           21,76
 841 Joona Tuusjärvi                     Lahden Ahkera                            24,69           24,69
1146 Aatu Kangasniemi                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       32,62           32,62
1258 Veeti Pihlaja                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              25,25           25,25
1260 Oskari Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
1313 Petu Kiviniemi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        22,49           22,49
1363 Konsta Tynkkynen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        21,29           21,29
1380 Reko Tuominen                       Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                    18,70           18,70

P12 Keihäs

  51 Eerik Nyyssönen                     Esbo IF                                  27,28           27,28
  76 Kasper Hietanen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 100 Emil Matikainen                     Espoon Tapiot                            28,99           34,36
 254 Mikke Järvelin                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    26,08           26,08
 445 Eeli Kinnunen                       Joensuun Kataja                          37,90           37,90
 509 Lassi Nalkki                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              31,90           33,30
 589 Aatu Sihvonen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                      20,23
 627 Tiitus Siikala                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                     27,66           27,88
 641 Pyry Selin                          Keravan Urheilijat                       29,05           31,91
 753 Santeri Harjula                     Lahden Ahkera                                            35,89
 813 Onni Rustholkarhu                   Lahden Ahkera                            24,90           24,90
 949 Oliver Rosenqvist                   Maskun Kataja                                            22,56
 986 Daniel Onnela                       Naantalin Löyly                          34,36           34,36
1080 Eeli Tohmola                        Oulun Pyrintö                            30,32           30,32
1096 Santeri Kotila                      Pohjan Koitto                            38,76           38,76
1116 Timo Hemmilä                        Porin Yleisurheilu                       34,73           34,73
1134 Joona Nurmi                         Porin Yleisurheilu                       40,17           40,40
1260 Oskari Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                              36,32
1295 Aaron Halme                         Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,67           16,68
1313 Petu Kiviniemi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        22,97
1318 Mikael Lahdensuo                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        17,86
1380 Reko Tuominen                       Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                                    28,97
1443 Einari Tiainen                      Vantaan Salamat                                               
1524 Joonatan Jürimaa                    Tüask                                                         
1526 Kristjan Kari                       Rakvere                                  30,87                
1552 Janar Ojansalu                      Tüask                                                         

P13 60 m

  74 Johannes Hakala                     Espoon Tapiot                                             8,54
  80 Joonas Jäppinen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  96 Lassi Lehtimäki                     Espoon Tapiot                                             8,64
 101 Henri Matikainen                    Espoon Tapiot                                             8,24
 178 Jarmo Eromäki                       Haukivuoren Kisailijat                                    8,68
 265 Ville Kylmäpuro                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,64
 284 Aapo Nikkola                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,81
 288 Lassi Pihlavisto                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,48
 313 Simeon Vorselman                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,93
 347 Markus Leskelä                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        8,47
 404 Ville Vihertö                       Iitin Pyrintö                                             9,30
 413 Sisu Mikkilä                        Imatran Urheilijat                                        9,24
 440 Aatu Holopainen                     Joensuun Kataja                           8,88            8,65
 499 Pyry Lahtinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               8,96
 501 Joonas Lapinkero                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               8,76
 502 Atte Leppänen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,64            8,64
 557 Simo Piirainen                      Kaipolan Vire                             8,75            8,75
 560 Ville Kyrönlahti                    Kangasniemen Kalske                                       9,21
 626 Samuel Shams                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                      8,43
 666 Petrus Randelin                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,18            8,85
 677 Sampo Väyrynen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,56            8,56
 795 Teemu Mälkiä                        Lahden Ahkera                                             9,04
 815 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                             8,69            8,69
 830 Matias Somppi                       Lahden Ahkera                                             8,94
 838 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                             9,48            9,25
 864 Martti Hyvärinen                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              8,66            8,66
 880 Eetu Pohjonen                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              9,96
 882 Konsta Rutonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              7,76            7,76
 893 Juho Kallio                         Lapuan Virkiä                             8,36            8,25
 916 Jaakko Honka                        Limingan Niittomiehet                                     8,82
1056 Jonne Kovaniemi                     Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,49
1123 Juho Kivistö                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                        8,29
1133 Niko Mikkola                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                        8,84
1279 Jani Laakso                         Tammelan Ryske                                            8,83
1287 Otto Ahonen                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,14
1307 Patrik Järvinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,95
1346 Eino Perämaa                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,61
1430 Panu Leinonen                       Vantaan Salamat                                           9,19
1510 Martin Balötsev                     Rakvere                                   8,68                
1546 Marc Mäger                          Tüask                                                         
1547 Kristo Mägi                         Tüask                                                         
1570 Kris Sipolainen                     Rakvere                                   8,68                
1571 Danil Slizunov                      Tüask                                                         

P13 1000 m

  74 Johannes Hakala                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  96 Lassi Lehtimäki                     Espoon Tapiot                                          3.16,85
 262 Pyry Koskiniemi                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  3.45,17
 280 Johannes Mäkelä                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  3.44,69
 313 Simeon Vorselman                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  3.09,75
 339 Valtteri Kalanti                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                     3.28,83
 347 Markus Leskelä                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                     3.14,56
 499 Pyry Lahtinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            3.27,50
 539 Aapo Viherlehto                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            3.29,61
 684 Riku Kauranen                       Kokkolan Veikot                                        3.37,64
 734 Ville Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                                         3.11,56
 737 Eeli Jauhiainen                     Kuusankosken Kisa                                      3.21,96
 795 Teemu Mälkiä                        Lahden Ahkera                                          3.20,00
 830 Matias Somppi                       Lahden Ahkera                                          3.25,32
1056 Jonne Kovaniemi                     Oulun Pyrintö                          3.23,4h         3.23,4h
1115 Sami Heino                          Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1133 Niko Mikkola                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                     3.32,89
1155 Martti Majuri                       Puumalan Viri                                          3.12,88
1170 Lassi Valta                         Pyhäselän Urheilijat                                   3.10,90
1287 Otto Ahonen                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.30,99
1307 Patrik Järvinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.04,18
1483 Sidorov Michail                     Venäjä                                 3.12,0h         3.12,0h

P13 60 m aj

  96 Lassi Lehtimäki                     Espoon Tapiot                                            11,04
 101 Henri Matikainen                    Espoon Tapiot                            10,58           10,58
 180 Miska Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                                            10,53
 262 Pyry Koskiniemi                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,01           13,01
 265 Ville Kylmäpuro                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,08
 280 Johannes Mäkelä                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    12,33
 284 Aapo Nikkola                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,98            9,82
 288 Lassi Pihlavisto                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,89            9,89
 404 Ville Vihertö                       Iitin Pyrintö                                            12,08
 440 Aatu Holopainen                     Joensuun Kataja                          10,77           10,77
 501 Joonas Lapinkero                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,41            9,87
 520 Miska Saartoala                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,56
 560 Ville Kyrönlahti                    Kangasniemen Kalske                                           
 568 Kosti Saine                         Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                 9,71            9,71
 649 Miro Heikkonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,98           10,55
 677 Sampo Väyrynen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,73            9,73
 815 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 838 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,78           11,78
 882 Konsta Rutonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             10,00
 893 Juho Kallio                         Lapuan Virkiä                                             9,84
1115 Sami Heino                          Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1307 Patrik Järvinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,71           11,56
1308 Konsta Kankainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,86
1354 Topi Rönni                          Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,16           10,12

P13 2000 m kävely

 180 Miska Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                                         13.30.58
 339 Valtteri Kalanti                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                    10.36,67
 646 Kalle Gauriloff                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                          13.01,3h
1287 Otto Ahonen                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                     11.48.03
1483 Sidorov Michail                     Venäjä                                    9,45            9,45

P13 Korkeus

  80 Joonas Jäppinen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 501 Joonas Lapinkero                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                152             152
 649 Miro Heikkonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               144             144
 734 Ville Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                             147             147
 739 Jere Nyström                        Kuusankosken Kisa                          158             158
 815 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                              147             147
 838 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                              125             125
 916 Jaakko Honka                        Limingan Niittomiehet                                      137
1056 Jonne Kovaniemi                     Oulun Pyrintö                              130             130
1115 Sami Heino                          Porin Yleisurheilu                         122             122
1354 Topi Rönni                          Tampereen Pyrintö                          166             166
1430 Panu Leinonen                       Vantaan Salamat                            143             143
1510 Martin Balötsev                     Rakvere                                    153                
1539 Ralf Lamp                           Tüask                                                         
1546 Marc Mäger                          Tüask                                                         
1571 Danil Slizunov                      Tüask                                                         

P13 Pituus

  74 Johannes Hakala                     Espoon Tapiot                                             4,32
  80 Joonas Jäppinen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 101 Henri Matikainen                    Espoon Tapiot                                             4,73
 262 Pyry Koskiniemi                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,33            3,63
 265 Ville Kylmäpuro                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,23            4,28
 280 Johannes Mäkelä                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,06            4,06
 284 Aapo Nikkola                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,29            4,34
 288 Lassi Pihlavisto                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,37            4,37
 313 Simeon Vorselman                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     4,95
 404 Ville Vihertö                       Iitin Pyrintö                             4,65            4,65
 413 Sisu Mikkilä                        Imatran Urheilijat                                        4,56
 440 Aatu Holopainen                     Joensuun Kataja                           4,52            4,52
 520 Miska Saartoala                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,48            4,48
 560 Ville Kyrönlahti                    Kangasniemen Kalske                                       4,10
 626 Samuel Shams                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                      4,96            4,96
 649 Miro Heikkonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                              4,33
 666 Petrus Randelin                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                              4,46
 677 Sampo Väyrynen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,78            4,78
 684 Riku Kauranen                       Kokkolan Veikot                                           3,85
 815 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                                             4,47
 838 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                             4,01            4,01
 864 Martti Hyvärinen                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
 880 Eetu Pohjonen                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
 882 Konsta Rutonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              5,44            5,44
 893 Juho Kallio                         Lapuan Virkiä                             5,13            5,13
 903 Henrik Lehtinen                     Lauttakylän Luja                                          4,32
 916 Jaakko Honka                        Limingan Niittomiehet                     4,77            4,88
1115 Sami Heino                          Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1133 Niko Mikkola                        Porin Yleisurheilu                        4,17            4,21
1308 Konsta Kankainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,94
1346 Eino Perämaa                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                         4,55
1354 Topi Rönni                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                         5,09
1430 Panu Leinonen                       Vantaan Salamat                                           4,15
1510 Martin Balötsev                     Rakvere                                   5,12                
1539 Ralf Lamp                           Tüask                                                         
1546 Marc Mäger                          Tüask                                                         
1547 Kristo Mägi                         Tüask                                                         
1570 Kris Sipolainen                     Rakvere                                   4,77                
1571 Danil Slizunov                      Tüask                                                         

P13 Kuula

 100 Emil Matikainen                     Espoon Tapiot                             8,19            8,19
 268 Max Lampinen                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    14,12           14,12
 370 Robin Hildén                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        10,43           10,43
 413 Sisu Mikkilä                        Imatran Urheilijat                                        7,43
 445 Eeli Kinnunen                       Joensuun Kataja                           8,97            8,97
 502 Atte Leppänen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,63            8,63
 557 Simo Piirainen                      Kaipolan Vire                             9,53            9,53
 580 Eliel Mulari                        Karhulan Katajaiset                       8,41            8,41
 626 Samuel Shams                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                     11,48           11,48
 641 Pyry Selin                          Keravan Urheilijat                        9,05            9,05
 734 Ville Vanhanen                      Kuopion Reipas                            9,84            9,84
 893 Juho Kallio                         Lapuan Virkiä                            11,72           11,72
 903 Henrik Lehtinen                     Lauttakylän Luja                         12,10           12,10
1020 Mikko Huhta                         Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                 10,33           12,22
1123 Juho Kivistö                        Porin Yleisurheilu                        8,14            8,14
1203 Anselmi Koskela                     Riihimäen Kisko                          10,55           10,55
1269 Paavo Puro                          Suolahden Urho                           10,43           10,43
1279 Jani Laakso                         Tammelan Ryske                            9,56            9,56
1286 Vili Välimäki                       Tammelan Ryske                           10,63           10,63
1346 Eino Perämaa                        Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,61           10,61
1354 Topi Rönni                          Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,04           12,04
1547 Kristo Mägi                         Tüask                                                         

P13 Moukari

  18 Aron Johansson                      Borgå Akilles                            26,76           26,76
 180 Miska Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                            25,76           25,76
 268 Max Lampinen                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    52,19           52,19
 269 Mico Lampinen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    38,92           38,92
 370 Robin Hildén                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        30,41           30,41
 404 Ville Vihertö                       Iitin Pyrintö                                            15,78
 557 Simo Piirainen                      Kaipolan Vire                                            25,02
 580 Eliel Mulari                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                      20,45
 813 Onni Rustholkarhu                   Lahden Ahkera                            30,62           30,62
1020 Mikko Huhta                         Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                 49,79           49,79
1146 Aatu Kangasniemi                    Porvoon Urheilijat                                            
1203 Anselmi Koskela                     Riihimäen Kisko                          26,36           26,36
1279 Jani Laakso                         Tammelan Ryske                           30,39           30,39
1380 Reko Tuominen                       Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                    24,95           25,26

P13 4 x 100 m

  27 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  37 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  62 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  95 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 115 Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                               
 133 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 166 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 180 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 194 Lahden Ahkera 3                                                         
 199 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                                          
 201 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2                                          
 230 Orimattilan Jymy                                                        
 239 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 255 Porin Yleisurheilu                                                      
 266 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 296 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 304 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 331 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 351 Rakvere                                                            54.93

P13 4 x 600 m

  29 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  39 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  63 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  97 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 117 Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                               
 135 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 168 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 182 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 196 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                            
 240 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 268 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 297 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 305 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 332 Vantaan Salamat                                                         

P13 4 x 60 m aj

  28 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  38 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  96 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 116 Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                               
 134 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 167 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 181 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 195 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                            
 267 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 293 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
 320 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 350 Rakvere                                                                 

P14 100 m

  20 Victor Kasurinen                    Borgå Akilles                            13,51           13,51
  45 Kristian Juselius                   Esbo IF                                                       
  60 Walter Törnwall                     Esbo IF                                  13,63           13,63
  82 Eetu Kalske                         Espoon Tapiot                            13,03           13,03
  94 Mikko Kuivalainen                   Espoon Tapiot                            14,31           14,31
 146 Jonatan Sperryn                     Espoon Tapiot                            12,47           12,47
 200 Youwei He                           Helsingfors IFK                                               
 204 Miro Kallio                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 211 Hugo Limnell                        Helsingfors IFK                                               
 221 Abdirahiim Salah                    Helsingfors IFK                          12,97           12,97
 243 Joel Heinonen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    14,43
 266 Miki Laakso                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    12,65           12,65
 270 Benjamin Lee                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,58           13,58
 275 Aarni Lemetti                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,77           13,77
 283 Paavo Niinikoski                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,58           13,58
 316 Oliver Westerlund                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,17           13,17
 343 Ukko Korhonen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       12,50           12,50
 375 Rasmus Martin                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        12,11           12,11
 380 Matias Tulokas                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        13,86
 398 Tuukka Ingers                       Iitin Pyrintö                            12,89           12,89
 451 Rasmus Lehikoinen                   Joensuun Kataja                          12,58           12,58
 461 Sakari Vallius                      Joensuun Kataja                          13,93           13,93
 471 Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 596 Patrick Lindberg                    Karkkilan Pojat                          13,77           13,77
 622 Leo Rautiainen                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                     13,49           13,49
 691 Tuomas Jokela                       Kristiinan Urheilijat                    13,22           13,22
 722 Otto Turunen                        Kuivasjärven Aura                        12,9h           12,9h
 777 Tuukka Koskinen                     Lahden Ahkera                            12,23           12,23
 799 Teo Penttinen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 829 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                            12,94           12,94
 895 Valtteri Louko                      Lapuan Virkiä                            13,01           13,01
 915 Heikki Honka                        Limingan Niittomiehet                                         
1016 Ilmari Välimäki                     Noormarkun Nopsa                         12,39           12,39
1067 Vilho Mällinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1142 Robin Vieira                        Portugali                                12.52           12.52
1249 Väinö Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1255 Aukusti Jaskari                     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              12,88           12,88
1328 Jaakko Linnus                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,83           12,83
1397 Roope Kivelä                        Turun Urheiluliitto                      12,39           12,39
1550 Joonas Nittim                       Tüask                                                         
1556 Gregor Piltt                        Rakvere                                  12,81                

P14 300 m

  45 Kristian Juselius                   Esbo IF                                                       
  60 Walter Törnwall                     Esbo IF                                                       
  82 Eetu Kalske                         Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  94 Mikko Kuivalainen                   Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 146 Jonatan Sperryn                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 176 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                                                
 200 Youwei He                           Helsingfors IFK                                               
 204 Miro Kallio                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 211 Hugo Limnell                        Helsingfors IFK                                               
 221 Abdirahiim Salah                    Helsingfors IFK                                          42,44
 243 Joel Heinonen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 266 Miki Laakso                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 270 Benjamin Lee                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 283 Paavo Niinikoski                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 289 Jere Raunio                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    43,14
 343 Ukko Korhonen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 357 Arvi Väre                           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 380 Matias Tulokas                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                             
 398 Tuukka Ingers                       Iitin Pyrintö                                                 
 406 Aaro Syväniemi                      Ilmajoen Kisailijat                                           
 439 Matias Ahtinen                      Joensuun Kataja                          41,24           41,24
 451 Rasmus Lehikoinen                   Joensuun Kataja                          40,96           40,96
 471 Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 829 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 895 Valtteri Louko                      Lapuan Virkiä                            42,03           42,03
1016 Ilmari Välimäki                     Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
1047 Antti Juvonen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1048 Miko Kaartinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1067 Vilho Mällinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1133 Niko Mikkola                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                       49,16
1142 Robin Vieira                        Portugali                                39.10           39.10
1249 Väinö Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1304 Pyry Iltanen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1328 Jaakko Linnus                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1487 Viljami Kari                        Vetelin Urheilijat                                            
1540 Klaus Laurik                        Tüask                                                         
1556 Gregor Piltt                        Rakvere                                  39,98                
1585 Mathias Villemsoo                   Tüask                                                         

P14 800 m

  82 Eetu Kalske                         Espoon Tapiot                          2.21,52         2.21,52
 204 Miro Kallio                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 243 Joel Heinonen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  2.48,57
 270 Benjamin Lee                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  2.12,91         2.12,91
 275 Aarni Lemetti                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  2.47,50
 289 Jere Raunio                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  2.19,29         2.19,29
 357 Arvi Väre                           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                     2.32,50
 628 Daniel Äikäs                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                   2.26,89
 755 Wäinö Hautala                       Lahden Ahkera                          2.20,81         2.20,81
 786 Justus Luonela                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 806 Aleksi Rajaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                          2.08,21
 853 Joona Rissanen                      Lapin Lukko                            2.26,80         2.26,80
1047 Antti Juvonen                       Oulun Pyrintö                          2.21,09         2.19,6h
1048 Miko Kaartinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                          2.49,24
1144 Joona Heikkerö                      Porvoon Urheilijat                                     2.45,76
1304 Pyry Iltanen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                      2.43,30         2.43,30
1549 Urmet Neem                          Tüask                                                         
1585 Mathias Villemsoo                   Tüask                                                         

P14 100 m aj

 221 Abdirahiim Salah                    Helsingfors IFK                          14,97           14,97
 316 Oliver Westerlund                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 373 Matias Komi                         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        16,34
 380 Matias Tulokas                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        16,29           16,29
 398 Tuukka Ingers                       Iitin Pyrintö                            16,71           16,71
 439 Matias Ahtinen                      Joensuun Kataja                                               
 451 Rasmus Lehikoinen                   Joensuun Kataja                                               
 461 Sakari Vallius                      Joensuun Kataja                                               
 895 Valtteri Louko                      Lapuan Virkiä                                                 
1092 Veeti Lettojärvi                    Pertunmaan Ponnistajat                                        
1255 Aukusti Jaskari                     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              15,59           15,59
1328 Jaakko Linnus                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        14,99           14,99

P14 3000 m kävely

  43 Jonathan Ekberg                     Esbo IF                                                       
 898 Santeri Yliselä                     Lapuan Virkiä                                                 

P14 Seiväs

  30 Niklas Tallqvist                    Borgå Akilles                                              311
 320 Juho Kantoniemi                     Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                255             255
 372 Otto Junnila                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                          220             220
 460 Miro Tanninen                       Joensuun Kataja                            270             270
 520 Miska Saartoala                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                225             225
 680 Tommi Järvenpää                     Keuruun Kisailijat                         285             292
 849 Juho Alasaari                       Laihian Luja                               355             355
1232 Miska Käyhkö                        Savonlinnan Riento                         310             310
1255 Aukusti Jaskari                     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                280             280
1308 Konsta Kankainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                          274             274
1392 Eeli Heikkilä                       Turun Urheiluliitto                        340             340
1393 Oliver Helenius                     Turun Urheiluliitto                        275             275
1542 Roman Litvinov                      Rakvere                                    285                
1565 Erki Rotka                          Rakvere                                    315                
1570 Kris Sipolainen                     Rakvere                                    265                

P14 Pituus

  45 Kristian Juselius                   Esbo IF                                                   3,99
  94 Mikko Kuivalainen                   Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 146 Jonatan Sperryn                     Espoon Tapiot                             4,77            4,77
 176 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                            6,26            6,26
 200 Youwei He                           Helsingfors IFK                                               
 211 Hugo Limnell                        Helsingfors IFK                                               
 266 Miki Laakso                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,56            4,56
 275 Aarni Lemetti                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     4,33
 316 Oliver Westerlund                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     4,78
 372 Otto Junnila                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         4,40            4,40
 398 Tuukka Ingers                       Iitin Pyrintö                             4,98            4,98
 406 Aaro Syväniemi                      Ilmajoen Kisailijat                       5,04            5,04
 439 Matias Ahtinen                      Joensuun Kataja                                           5,09
 471 Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               4,45
 596 Patrick Lindberg                    Karkkilan Pojat                           4,74            4,74
 622 Leo Rautiainen                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                      4,82            4,82
 691 Tuomas Jokela                       Kristiinan Urheilijat                     5,35            5,35
 722 Otto Turunen                        Kuivasjärven Aura                                         4,48
 777 Tuukka Koskinen                     Lahden Ahkera                             5,38            5,38
 829 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                             5,09            5,09
 898 Santeri Yliselä                     Lapuan Virkiä                             4,35            4,56
 915 Heikki Honka                        Limingan Niittomiehet                     4,13            4,37
1016 Ilmari Välimäki                     Noormarkun Nopsa                                          4,68
1067 Vilho Mällinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                             3,90            3,90
1092 Veeti Lettojärvi                    Pertunmaan Ponnistajat                                    4,06
1142 Robin Vieira                        Portugali                                 5.40            5.40
1144 Joona Heikkerö                      Porvoon Urheilijat                                        4,57
1168 Juha Karjunen                       Pyhäselän Urheilijat                                      4,82
1232 Miska Käyhkö                        Savonlinnan Riento                        4,67            4,67
1249 Väinö Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                                        4,43
1255 Aukusti Jaskari                     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                               5,18
1540 Klaus Laurik                        Tüask                                                         
1542 Roman Litvinov                      Rakvere                                   5,08                
1549 Urmet Neem                          Tüask                                                         
1550 Joonas Nittim                       Tüask                                                         
1556 Gregor Piltt                        Rakvere                                   5,58                
1565 Erki Rotka                          Rakvere                                   5,25                
1580 Rasmus Veldemann                    Tüask                                                         

P14 Moukari

 500 Juho Laiho                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 858 Juho-Joel Mäenpää                   Lappajärven Veikot                       40,35           40,35
1025 Samu Käyhty                         Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                 44,59           44,59
1224 Arttu Härkönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                       56,83           56,83
1454 Juho Koponen                        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot                  48,30           48,30
1549 Urmet Neem                          Tüask                                                         

P14 Keihäs

  43 Jonathan Ekberg                     Esbo IF                                  32,06           32,06
  60 Walter Törnwall                     Esbo IF                                                       
 176 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                           65,00           65,00
 283 Paavo Niinikoski                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    33,18           33,18
 406 Aaro Syväniemi                      Ilmajoen Kisailijat                      42,09           42,09
 434 Onni Ruokangas                      Janakkalan Jana                          57,34           57,34
 500 Juho Laiho                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              32,20           32,20
 596 Patrick Lindberg                    Karkkilan Pojat                          31,41           31,41
 622 Leo Rautiainen                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                     40,89           40,89
 898 Santeri Yliselä                     Lapuan Virkiä                            37,74           37,74
1167 Niklas Hyvönen                      Pyhäselän Urheilijat                     56,09           56,09
1168 Juha Karjunen                       Pyhäselän Urheilijat                     41,19           41,19
1401 Aku Parviainen                      Tuupovaaran Urheilijat                   59,81           59,81
1540 Klaus Laurik                        Tüask                                                         
1542 Roman Litvinov                      Rakvere                                  32,84                
1565 Erki Rotka                          Rakvere                                  36,86                
1580 Rasmus Veldemann                    Tüask                                                         
1586 Rasmus Virks                        Rakvere                                  45,86                

P15 100 m

  39 Toni Appelqvist                     Esbo IF                                  12,61           12,61
  70 Ibrahim El Mrabt                    Espoon Tapiot                            12,32           12,32
 113 Aleksi Paavonsalo                   Espoon Tapiot                            12,20           12,17
 136 Milan Shilov                        Espoon Tapiot                                            12,46
 145 Evangelos Spartiotis                Espoon Tapiot                                            11,89
 194 Edison Bach                         Helsingfors IFK                          13,01           13,01
 212 Abdinain Moalin                     Helsingfors IFK                                          13,84
 304 Atte Timgren                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    12,40
 324 Elmo Niemi                          Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              14,02           13,96
 356 Eino Vuori                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       12,84
 466 Arttu Ahola                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              12,51
 469 Vilho Happonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,14           12,14
 504 Dani Lirkki                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              12,64
 512 Arttu Peltola                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              12,61
 535 Elmeri Valkonen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,51           12,51
 595 Sakke Petäjäsaari                   Karhulan Urheilijat                                      12,92
 660 Miro Moisio                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             13,11           13,11
 688 Roope Sarajärvi                     Kokkolan Veikot                                          13,93
 699 Jonne Kemppainen                    Kuivasjärven Aura                                        13,19
 709 Ville Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        13,90
 767 Juho Jylhämaa                       Lahden Ahkera                                            12,69
 805 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera                                            13,21
 816 Roope Rämä                          Lahden Ahkera                            13,12           13,12
1093 Aleksi Huotari                      Pohjan Koitto                            13,89           13,89
1320 Saku Laine                          Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,47           12,39
1331 Ari Mahmoudian                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,85           12,85
1357 Ville Suoniemi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        11,82
1362 Joel Turkka                         Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,46           11,36
1372 Julius Lehto                        Tampereen Urheilijat -38                 11,78           11,78
1390 Mathias Gustafsson                  Turun Urheiluliitto                      13,82           13,82
1479 Konsta Kekäläinen                   Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                  12,03
1493 Aaron Utulahti                      Vihdin Viesti                            12,91           12,91
1528 Andreas Kelder                      Tüask                                                         
1541 Joosep Lepik                        Tüask                                                         
1543 Rainer Loo                          Tüask                                                         
1563 Lauri Raus                          Rakvere                                  12,32                
1579 Keven Veiler                        Rakvere                                  12,48                

P15 300 m

 113 Aleksi Paavonsalo                   Espoon Tapiot                            37,31           37,31
 136 Milan Shilov                        Espoon Tapiot                                            39,22
 145 Evangelos Spartiotis                Espoon Tapiot                            37,45           37,45
 287 Antti Pihlavisto                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    43,12
 304 Atte Timgren                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    39,77
 469 Vilho Happonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 504 Dani Lirkki                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 595 Sakke Petäjäsaari                   Karhulan Urheilijat                                           
 660 Miro Moisio                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                             43,95
 688 Roope Sarajärvi                     Kokkolan Veikot                                          47,70
 699 Jonne Kemppainen                    Kuivasjärven Aura                                        45,18
 767 Juho Jylhämaa                       Lahden Ahkera                                            41,78
 805 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera                                            44,45
1068 Juha Niemelä                        Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1091 Tobias Honkanen                     Pertunmaan Ponnistajat                                   42,20
1182 Nuutti Kokko                        Raision Kuula                                            40,54
1357 Ville Suoniemi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        37,76
1362 Joel Turkka                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                        35,93
1372 Julius Lehto                        Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                 37,50
1479 Konsta Kekäläinen                   Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                       
1528 Andreas Kelder                      Tüask                                                         
1563 Lauri Raus                          Rakvere                                  39,42                
1579 Keven Veiler                        Rakvere                                  39,84                

P15 800 m

 113 Aleksi Paavonsalo                   Espoon Tapiot                          2.15,99         2.15,99
 385 Josef Höglund                       IK Falken                                              2.09,18
 479 Tommi Ilomäki                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            2.33,47
 619 Atte Nevala                         Kenttäurheilijat -58                   2.01,69         2.01,69
 668 Elias Risku                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                           2.35,07
 740 Aaro Ojala                          Kuusankosken Kisa                                      2.22,09
 767 Juho Jylhämaa                       Lahden Ahkera                                          2.32,42
 846 Okko Vuorikoski                     Lahden Ahkera                                          2.31,21
1068 Juha Niemelä                        Oulun Pyrintö                                          2.29,98
1091 Tobias Honkanen                     Pertunmaan Ponnistajat                                 2.25,36
1197 Jussi Alastalo                      Riihimäen Kisko                        2.18,24         2.14,59
1362 Joel Turkka                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                      2.09,33
1406 Frans Koivula                       Vaasan Vasama                               NT         2.30,06
1504 Okko Tiilikainen                    Viipurin Urheilijat                                    2.35,16
1602 Oskari Jacobsson                    Keravan Urheilijat                                            

P15 100 m aj

  70 Ibrahim El Mrabt                    Espoon Tapiot                            14,28           14,28
 194 Edison Bach                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 212 Abdinain Moalin                     Helsingfors IFK                                               
 287 Antti Pihlavisto                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    15,75           15,75
 304 Atte Timgren                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,93           13,93
 466 Arttu Ahola                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              15,33           14,94
 469 Vilho Happonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              16,25
 512 Arttu Peltola                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,91           14,91
 535 Elmeri Valkonen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,71           14,71
 699 Jonne Kemppainen                    Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
1091 Tobias Honkanen                     Pertunmaan Ponnistajat                                   16,36
1331 Ari Mahmoudian                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        15,40
1362 Joel Turkka                         Tampereen Pyrintö                        13,59           13,10
1390 Mathias Gustafsson                  Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
1493 Aaron Utulahti                      Vihdin Viesti                            15,96           15,89
1579 Keven Veiler                        Rakvere                                                       

P15 3000 m kävely

 421 Sulo Aalto                          Janakkalan Jana                                       17.14,37
1461 Rasmus Lerstrand                    Vasa IS                                               18.53,56

P15 Korkeus

  39 Toni Appelqvist                     Esbo IF                                    150             151
  70 Ibrahim El Mrabt                    Espoon Tapiot                              160             160
 194 Edison Bach                         Helsingfors IFK                            146             146
 212 Abdinain Moalin                     Helsingfors IFK                            146             146
 355 Joonatan Veijola                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                         171             171
 372 Otto Junnila                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                          145             145
 412 Otso Mikkilä                        Imatran Urheilijat                         178             178
 595 Sakke Petäjäsaari                   Karhulan Urheilijat                        155             155
 691 Tuomas Jokela                       Kristiinan Urheilijat                      159             159
 709 Ville Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                          163             163
 793 Manu Metsäkangas                    Lahden Ahkera                              145             145
1144 Joona Heikkerö                      Porvoon Urheilijat                         145             148
1232 Miska Käyhkö                        Savonlinnan Riento                         158             158
1543 Rainer Loo                          Tüask                                                         

P15 Seiväs

 412 Otso Mikkilä                        Imatran Urheilijat                         285             285
1188 Severi Rautio                       Raision Kuula                              300             300
1462 Albin Lundberg                      Vasa IS                                    345             345

P15 Kolmiloikka

  39 Toni Appelqvist                     Esbo IF                                  10,89           10,89
 287 Antti Pihlavisto                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    10,66           10,74
 304 Atte Timgren                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    12,56           12,56
 412 Otso Mikkilä                        Imatran Urheilijat                                       10,98
 461 Sakari Vallius                      Joensuun Kataja                          10,35           10,35
 466 Arttu Ahola                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 504 Dani Lirkki                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              12,19
 512 Arttu Peltola                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,18
 709 Ville Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        10,06
 815 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                            10,78           10,78
 829 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                            11,44           11,44
 894 Oskari Käpyaho                      Lapuan Virkiä                                            11,22
 915 Heikki Honka                        Limingan Niittomiehet                                     9,84
1093 Aleksi Huotari                      Pohjan Koitto                                            10,06
1249 Väinö Ripatti                       Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1331 Ari Mahmoudian                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,69
1390 Mathias Gustafsson                  Turun Urheiluliitto                      10,24           10,24
1493 Aaron Utulahti                      Vihdin Viesti                            11,96           12,02
1569 Karlis Sipolainen                   Rakvere                                                       

P15 Kuula

 171 Teemu Tuura                         Haapajärven Kiilat                       10,95           10,95
 378 Ahti Pokkinen                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        12,10           12,10
 816 Roope Rämä                          Lahden Ahkera                            10,65           10,65
1218 Joonas Pulkkinen                    Ristiinan Urheilijat                     13,78           13,78
1312 Henrik Kiviniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         8,35            8,35
1320 Saku Laine                          Tampereen Pyrintö                        15,07           15,27
1357 Ville Suoniemi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        14,32           14,32
1454 Juho Koponen                        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot                  10,59           10,59
1493 Aaron Utulahti                      Vihdin Viesti                            11,18           11,46
1541 Joosep Lepik                        Tüask                                                         
1569 Karlis Sipolainen                   Rakvere                                  12,32                
1586 Rasmus Virks                        Rakvere                                  12,22                

P15 Kiekko

 171 Teemu Tuura                         Haapajärven Kiilat                       28,41           29,00
 268 Max Lampinen                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    32,86
 342 Joonas Koponen                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 357 Arvi Väre                           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       33,05           33,05
 378 Ahti Pokkinen                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        38,07           38,07
 568 Kosti Saine                         Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
 709 Ville Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        36,61
 816 Roope Rämä                          Lahden Ahkera                                            28,10
1312 Henrik Kiviniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1320 Saku Laine                          Tampereen Pyrintö                        49,28           49,28
1568 Rasmus Virks                        Rakvere                                                       
1569 Karlis Sipolainen                   Rakvere                                                       

P15 4 x 100 m

   2 Esbo If                                                                 
  19 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
  50 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  58 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  92 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 129 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 152 Kuivasjärven Aura                                                       
 158 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 234 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 353 Rakvere                                                            49.62

P15 4 x 800 m

 160 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 235 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           

P15 4 x 80 m aj

  51 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  59 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  86 Joensuun Kataja                                                         
  93 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 159 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 352 Rakvere                                                                 

P9 40 m

   8 Verneri Salo                        Asikkalan Raikas                                          7,33
  53 Anton Pennanen                      Esbo IF                                   7,40            7,40
  59 Max Sundholm                        Esbo IF                                   7,26            7,26
 109 Aapeli Oila                         Espoon Tapiot                             7,05            6,86
 164 Teodor Veselinovic                  Espoon Tapiot                             7,54            7,54
 252 Aron Häyrynen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     7,16            7,01
 253 Abdulrahman Imoro                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     6,53            6,53
 273 Eelis Lehtoranta                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     7,30
 274 Kalle Lehtoranta                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     7,01
 307 Elias Uittamo                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 397 Pyry Ingers                         Iitin Pyrintö                             8,50            8,50
 473 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               7,37            7,37
 530 Juho Suonsaari                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               7,58            7,58
 565 Iivari Tiihonen                     Kangasniemen Kalske                                           
 613 Onni Savolainen                     Kempeleen Kiri                                                
 751 Viljami Eronen                      Lahden Ahkera                             6,92            6,92
 758 Valtteri Heino                      Lahden Ahkera                             7,50            7,50
 780 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                             7,16            7,16
 785 Hugo Lehtonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,42            7,21
 801 Jimi Pirttimäki                     Lahden Ahkera                             6,94            6,94
 810 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                             7,53            7,53
 911 Noel Nikulainen                     Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu               7,29            7,17
 937 Daniel Nylund                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                7,30            7,30
 941 Janne Räisänen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                7,34            7,34
 957 Oskari Kokko                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                         
 967 Juho Tonteri                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                     7,03
 978 Joona Auremaa                       Naantalin Löyly                           7,04            7,04
 979 Lukas Brandt                        Naantalin Löyly                           6,61            6,55
 984 Viljami Launonen                    Naantalin Löyly                           6,81            6,81
 988 Lauri Tahkola                       Naantalin Löyly                           6,81            6,81
 992 Elias Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                           7,59            7,59
 993 Niilo Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                           7,90            7,90
1001 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1159 Eetu Heino                          Pyhtään Yritys                            7,56            7,56
1161 Ukko Lehto                          Pyhtään Yritys                            7,91            7,91
1198 Ayden Fox                           Riihimäen Kisko                                           6,92
1212 Vili Rasehorn                       Riihimäen Kisko                                               
1347 Joel Piirainen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                         7,44            7,44
1517 Aakon Hakkaja                       Tüask                                                         
1520 Hugo Illison                        Tüask                                                         
1535 Kaspar Karlis Kornelt               Tüask                                                         
1583 Johann Mattias Viisitamm            Tüask                                                         
1584 Karl Gustav Viisitamm               Tüask                                                         

P9 600 m

  53 Anton Pennanen                      Esbo IF                                                2.13,20
 252 Aron Häyrynen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  2.14,29
 307 Elias Uittamo                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 393 Leevi Hyypiä                        Iitin Pyrintö                                                 
 399 Niklas Järvinen                     Iitin Pyrintö                                          2.29,38
 473 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 530 Juho Suonsaari                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 613 Onni Savolainen                     Kempeleen Kiri                                                
 637 Samuli Saarikoski                   Keravan Urheilijat                                     2.25,73
 785 Hugo Lehtonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                          2.20,51
 801 Jimi Pirttimäki                     Lahden Ahkera                                          2.18,52
 810 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 941 Janne Räisänen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
 957 Oskari Kokko                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                         
 978 Joona Auremaa                       Naantalin Löyly                                        2.07,27
 979 Lukas Brandt                        Naantalin Löyly                                        2.02,34
 988 Lauri Tahkola                       Naantalin Löyly                                        2.03,58
 992 Elias Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
1183 Onni Kuusela                        Raision Kuula                                                 
1347 Joel Piirainen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1478 Onni Hirsivaara                     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                2.16,04
1495 Aarne Hannikainen                   Viipurin Urheilijat                                    2.19,79
1517 Aakon Hakkaja                       Tüask                                                         
1535 Kaspar Karlis Kornelt               Tüask                                                         
1583 Johann Mattias Viisitamm            Tüask                                                         
1584 Karl Gustav Viisitamm               Tüask                                                         

P9 1000 m kävely

 131 Kasper Salmi                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 164 Teodor Veselinovic                  Espoon Tapiot                                                 
1001 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                               

P9 Pituus

   8 Verneri Salo                        Asikkalan Raikas                                          3,08
  53 Anton Pennanen                      Esbo IF                                   2,92            3,19
  59 Max Sundholm                        Esbo IF                                   3,57            3,57
 109 Aapeli Oila                         Espoon Tapiot                             3,48            3,48
 164 Teodor Veselinovic                  Espoon Tapiot                             2,94            2,94
 252 Aron Häyrynen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,45            3,70
 253 Abdulrahman Imoro                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,19            4,19
 273 Eelis Lehtoranta                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,09            3,16
 274 Kalle Lehtoranta                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,39            3,39
 307 Elias Uittamo                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,35            3,35
 473 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               3,33            3,33
 578 Justus Luostarinen                  Karhulan Katajaiset                       3,05            3,05
 613 Onni Savolainen                     Kempeleen Kiri                            3,64            3,64
 751 Viljami Eronen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             3,50
 780 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                             3,11
 785 Hugo Lehtonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                             2,85
 801 Jimi Pirttimäki                     Lahden Ahkera                                             3,46
 810 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                                             2,98
 911 Noel Nikulainen                     Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu               3,53            3,59
 937 Daniel Nylund                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                3,03            3,03
 941 Janne Räisänen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                2,96            3,12
 957 Oskari Kokko                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                         
 978 Joona Auremaa                       Naantalin Löyly                           3,57            3,57
 979 Lukas Brandt                        Naantalin Löyly                           3,81            3,81
 984 Viljami Launonen                    Naantalin Löyly                           4,24            4,24
 988 Lauri Tahkola                       Naantalin Löyly                           3,67            3,72
 992 Elias Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
 993 Niilo Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
1001 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                           2,95
1159 Eetu Heino                          Pyhtään Yritys                            3,03            3,03
1198 Ayden Fox                           Riihimäen Kisko                                           3,50
1212 Vili Rasehorn                       Riihimäen Kisko                                               
1347 Joel Piirainen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,34            3,34
1477 Kalle Hirsivaara                    Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                   2,66
1478 Onni Hirsivaara                     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                   3,43
1517 Aakon Hakkaja                       Tüask                                                         
1520 Hugo Illison                        Tüask                                                         
1535 Kaspar Karlis Kornelt               Tüask                                                         
1583 Johann Mattias Viisitamm            Tüask                                                         
1584 Karl Gustav Viisitamm               Tüask                                                         

P9 Kuula

   8 Verneri Salo                        Asikkalan Raikas                                          5,49
 109 Aapeli Oila                         Espoon Tapiot                                             4,84
 164 Teodor Veselinovic                  Espoon Tapiot                             6,20            6,20
 252 Aron Häyrynen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     6,93            6,93
 253 Abdulrahman Imoro                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     7,75            7,75
 393 Leevi Hyypiä                        Iitin Pyrintö                             5,03            5,03
 397 Pyry Ingers                         Iitin Pyrintö                             4,12            4,12
 473 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               6,48            6,48
 751 Viljami Eronen                      Lahden Ahkera                             6,15            6,15
 758 Valtteri Heino                      Lahden Ahkera                             5,57            5,57
 780 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                             5,82            5,82
 801 Jimi Pirttimäki                     Lahden Ahkera                             5,93            5,93
 984 Viljami Launonen                    Naantalin Löyly                           7,11            7,11
 992 Elias Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
1281 Sami Rekola                         Tammelan Ryske                            5,98            5,98
1477 Kalle Hirsivaara                    Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                       
1478 Onni Hirsivaara                     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                   6,90            6,90
1520 Hugo Illison                        Tüask                                                         
1592 Eppu Mäntylä                        Vähänkyrön Viesti                         5,41            5,41

P9 4 x 50 m

  11 Esbo If                                                                 
  70 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 126 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 139 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 177 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 191 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 219 Naantalin Löyly                                                         
 224 Nastolan Naseva                                                         
 277 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 349 Kergejõustikuklubi TIPP                                                 

P9 4 x 400 m

   9 Esbo If                                                                 
  68 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  84 Iitin Pyrintö                                                           
 125 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 164 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 218 Naantalin Löyly                                                         
 222 Nastolan Naseva                                                         
 275 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 348 Kergejõustikuklubi TIPP                                                 

T10 60 m

   9 Lara Virkkunen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                              
  46 Alva Kollin                         Esbo IF                                  10,44           10,44
  72 Mia Flink                           Espoon Tapiot                             9,85            9,85
  95 Matilda Lahti                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 107 Venla Noronen                       Espoon Tapiot                             9,99            9,99
 205 Adriana Kalymialaris                Helsingfors IFK                           9,10            9,10
 217 Ella Pohjansaro                     Helsingfors IFK                                          10,29
 237 Anniella Erämetsä                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,63
 239 Silja Filenius                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,20            9,20
 291 Venla Reunanen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,42            9,36
 305 Iida Tossavainen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,44            9,33
 335 Maria Djusko                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 338 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        9,97            9,97
 344 Eliza Kusnierz                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 410 Isabella Laverty                    Imatran Urheilijat                       10,37           10,37
 488 Nea Koppeli                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               9,47            9,47
 537 Melina Vertala                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,15           10,15
 675 Anni Veijalainen                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 748 Elsa Ahonen                         Lahden Ahkera                                            10,69
 765 Neelia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                            11,04           11,04
 964 Neela Ombati                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     9,50            9,50
 985 Matilda Mehto                       Naantalin Löyly                           9,79            9,79
 996 Ingrid Lindroos                     Nastolan Naseva                                               
 999 Emmi Piispanen                      Nastolan Naseva                                               
1010 Iida Riihelä                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
1013 Emilia Helmi                        Noormarkun Nopsa                          9,43            9,43
1017 Nuppu Willman                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                          9,75
1065 Saimi Mella-Aho                     Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1086 Celina Salonen                      Padasjoen Yritys                                              
1103 Aada Virta                          Pohjan Koitto                                            10,51
1113 Ella Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1132 Milja Miikkulainen                  Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1135 Nelli Ranne                         Porin Yleisurheilu                       10,65           10,65
1137 Aada Salonen                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1162 Saara Rahlan                        Pyhäjoen Wirta                                            9,55
1204 Tähkä-Alina Koskela                 Riihimäen Kisko                           9,93            9,93
1228 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                 Savonlinnan Riento                        9,47            9,47
1275 Helinä Niskanen                     Suomussalmen Rasti                        9,70            9,70
1277 Jatta Väyrynen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                       10,84           10,84
1310 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                         9,38            9,38
1332 Juuli Markkula                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,88
1386 Laura Ratilainen                    Toijalan Vauhti                           9,66            9,63
1398 Judith Miranda                      Turun Urheiluliitto                       9,86            9,80
1410 Arianna Kortelainen                 Valkealan Kajo                                                
1452 Nella Yrjälä                        Vantaan Salamat                           9,75            9,75
1455 Henna Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                       10,03
1486 Viivi-Leena Kari                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                       10,04
1567 Laura Lisette Rütkinen              Tüask                                                         
1581 Katarina Verst                      Tüask                                     9,44                

T10 1000 m

  46 Alva Kollin                         Esbo IF                                                4.36,89
  54 Matilda Pennanen                    Esbo IF                                                3.55,51
 107 Venla Noronen                       Espoon Tapiot                                          4.03,44
 308 Taimi Vallinoja                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  3.45,49         3.45,49
 410 Isabella Laverty                    Imatran Urheilijat                     3.53,09         3.53,09
 537 Melina Vertala                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            4.11,48
 748 Elsa Ahonen                         Lahden Ahkera                                          4.18,83
 851 Vanessa Laulumaa                    Laitilan Jyske                                         3.56,05
 964 Neela Ombati                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                  3.29,48         3.29,48
 985 Matilda Mehto                       Naantalin Löyly                                        4.18,42
 996 Ingrid Lindroos                     Nastolan Naseva                                        3.56,24
 999 Emmi Piispanen                      Nastolan Naseva                                               
1013 Emilia Helmi                        Noormarkun Nopsa                       3.51,82         3.47,98
1017 Nuppu Willman                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                       3.42,23
1113 Ella Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                     4.14,51
1121 Ella Kause                          Porin Yleisurheilu                     3.41,1h         3.41,1h
1132 Milja Miikkulainen                  Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1162 Saara Rahlan                        Pyhäjoen Wirta                                         4.06,97
1200 Nea Hyvärinen                       Riihimäen Kisko                                        3.58,78
1275 Helinä Niskanen                     Suomussalmen Rasti                     3.51,6h         3.51,6h
1310 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.38,72
1332 Juuli Markkula                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                      4.54,44
1468 Inka Peltola                        Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                  3.24,40

T10 1000 m kävely

  54 Matilda Pennanen                    Esbo IF                                5.51,40         5.51,40
 410 Isabella Laverty                    Imatran Urheilijat                                     6.12,40
 908 Iina Niemelä                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                            5.24,98
 910 Niia Niemelä                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                            5.54,62
1017 Nuppu Willman                       Noormarkun Nopsa                       5.41,5h         5.41,5h

T10 Pituus

   9 Lara Virkkunen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                          3,66
  72 Mia Flink                           Espoon Tapiot                             3,72            3,72
 205 Adriana Kalymialaris                Helsingfors IFK                           4,21            4,21
 217 Ella Pohjansaro                     Helsingfors IFK                                           3,50
 237 Anniella Erämetsä                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     2,94
 239 Silja Filenius                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,03            4,03
 291 Venla Reunanen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,01            4,09
 305 Iida Tossavainen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     3,69
 335 Maria Djusko                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        3,37
 338 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        3,72
 344 Eliza Kusnierz                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 488 Nea Koppeli                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               3,82
 675 Anni Veijalainen                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 748 Elsa Ahonen                         Lahden Ahkera                                             3,17
 765 Neelia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             2,93
 980 Juliana Hartikainen                 Naantalin Löyly                           3,85            3,85
 985 Matilda Mehto                       Naantalin Löyly                           3,68            3,72
 996 Ingrid Lindroos                     Nastolan Naseva                                           2,90
 999 Emmi Piispanen                      Nastolan Naseva                                           2,90
1010 Iida Riihelä                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
1013 Emilia Helmi                        Noormarkun Nopsa                          3,73            3,73
1017 Nuppu Willman                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                          4,02
1065 Saimi Mella-Aho                     Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1086 Celina Salonen                      Padasjoen Yritys                                          3,28
1103 Aada Virta                          Pohjan Koitto                                             3,30
1113 Ella Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1137 Aada Salonen                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1162 Saara Rahlan                        Pyhäjoen Wirta                                            3,94
1204 Tähkä-Alina Koskela                 Riihimäen Kisko                           3,47            3,47
1228 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                 Savonlinnan Riento                        3,57            3,68
1275 Helinä Niskanen                     Suomussalmen Rasti                        3,78            3,78
1277 Jatta Väyrynen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                        2,73            2,73
1310 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                         4,04            4,04
1332 Juuli Markkula                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,12
1386 Laura Ratilainen                    Toijalan Vauhti                           3,74            3,74
1398 Judith Miranda                      Turun Urheiluliitto                       3,78            3,78
1410 Arianna Kortelainen                 Valkealan Kajo                                                
1486 Viivi-Leena Kari                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                        3,76
1567 Laura Lisette Rütkinen              Tüask                                                         
1581 Katarina Verst                      Tüask                                                         
1604 Heta Rantanen                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  

T10 Kuula

  54 Matilda Pennanen                    Esbo IF                                   5,74            5,74
 107 Venla Noronen                       Espoon Tapiot                             5,25            5,25
 130 Natalie Saarinen                    Espoon Tapiot                             8,04            8,04
 237 Anniella Erämetsä                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,05            4,30
 335 Maria Djusko                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        4,54            4,54
 338 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        7,42            7,42
 344 Eliza Kusnierz                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        5,50            5,50
 394 Alisa Häyrynen                      Iitin Pyrintö                             6,73            6,73
 537 Melina Vertala                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               5,78            5,78
 765 Neelia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             5,23
 927 Pinja Kärhä                         Loimaan Jankko                           10,35           10,35
 929 Venla Kärhä                         Loimaan Jankko                            9,15            9,15
1065 Saimi Mella-Aho                     Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1103 Aada Virta                          Pohjan Koitto                                             5,02
1121 Ella Kause                          Porin Yleisurheilu                        7,64            7,64
1228 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                 Savonlinnan Riento                        6,62            6,62
1433 Iida Muukka                         Vantaan Salamat                                               
1455 Henna Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                        5,22            5,22
1581 Katarina Verst                      Tüask                                     6,00                

T10 Keihäs

   2 Sohvi Ylinen                        Alavuden Urheilijat                      23,93           23,93
  46 Alva Kollin                         Esbo IF                                                  10,03
  72 Mia Flink                           Espoon Tapiot                                            11,10
 130 Natalie Saarinen                    Espoon Tapiot                            17,31           17,31
 179 Kiira Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                            15,59           15,59
 217 Ella Pohjansaro                     Helsingfors IFK                                          10,61
 338 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       13,47           13,47
 394 Alisa Häyrynen                      Iitin Pyrintö                            14,93           16,71
1013 Emilia Helmi                        Noormarkun Nopsa                                         21,35
1017 Nuppu Willman                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                         22,22
1086 Celina Salonen                      Padasjoen Yritys                          9,91            9,91
1121 Ella Kause                          Porin Yleisurheilu                       24,81           25,44
1410 Arianna Kortelainen                 Valkealan Kajo                                                
1433 Iida Muukka                         Vantaan Salamat                                               
1455 Henna Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                       11,18
1489 Vanessa Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                       14,24
1581 Katarina Verst                      Tüask                                    26,00                

T11 60 m

   6 Ella Peltola                        Anjalan Liitto                            8,91            8,91
  66 Emilia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                             9,58            9,58
 137 Elmiina Siikala                     Espoon Tapiot                             8,96            8,96
 193 Elise Aiho                          Helsingfors IFK                                           9,81
 198 Joanna Enström                      Helsingfors IFK                                               
 208 Astrid Kauppinen                    Helsingfors IFK                                          10,48
 226 Kiia Äikää                          Helsingfors IFK                           9,33            9,21
 260 Nora Korelin                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    10,22           10,06
 299 Tilda Sokolnicki                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,38            9,38
 317 Sara Hekkala                        Helsingin Tarmo                           9,59            9,59
 345 Sonja Launo                         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        9,77
 350 Emilia Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       10,05            9,79
 402 Jenni Seppälä                       Iitin Pyrintö                            10,01            9,62
 429 Tuuli Kulju                         Janakkalan Jana                           9,48            9,48
 457 Olivia Panhelainen                  Joensuun Kataja                           9,48            9,48
 463 Veera Reponen                       Joutsan Pommi                             9,19            9,19
 496 Mimmi Kärkkäinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,17           10,17
 561 Senni Ohra-Aho                      Kangasniemen Kalske                      10,02           10,02
 563 Jonna Romo                          Kangasniemen Kalske                                       9,62
 629 Elle Ceder                          Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 644 Helmi Cardona                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,72            9,68
 658 Lumia Laakso                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,00           10,00
 713 Alisa Okkonen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                        10,55           10,55
 757 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                             9,67            9,48
 788 Vilja Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                             9,95            9,95
 797 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,98            9,87
 811 Sofia Rinne                         Lahden Ahkera                            10,08           10,08
 818 Helmiina Saarikunnas                Lahden Ahkera                             9,38            9,10
 836 Jade Toivola                        Lahden Ahkera                             9,22            9,22
 843 Venla Vavuli                        Lahden Ahkera                            11,02           11,02
 900 Olivia Kärki                        Lauttakylän Luja                          9,10            9,08
 958 Sofia Kokko                         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     9,11            9,11
 981 Nea Laamo                           Naantalin Löyly                          10,25           10,25
 989 Emmi Tiljander                      Naantalin Löyly                           8,96            8,96
1011 Peppi Seppänen                      Nokian Urheilijat                                         9,64
1021 Charlotte Kajander                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                  9,44
1041 Aino Sipiläinen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                         11,00
1050 Hanna Kaikkonen                     Oulun Pyrintö                             9,46            9,46
1057 Jutta Kovaniemi                     Oulun Pyrintö                             9,73            9,73
1083 Kiia Vanhatupa                      Oulun Pyrintö                             9,25            9,25
1097 Safia Mekki                         Pohjan Koitto                             9,34            9,34
1130 Aada Meskanen                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1143 Saara Eriksson                      Porvoon Urheilijat                        8,87            8,87
1213 Vivia Rinta-Paavola                 Riihimäen Kisko                                          10,29
1215 Sanni-Veera Viertola                Riihimäen Kisko                           9,00            9,00
1241 Jemina Nikkanen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       10,43           10,13
1293 Anni Forss                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,84
1315 Pihla Kurki                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,29
1316 Pinja Kurki                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,33
1317 Juuli Laakso                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,93
1321 Krista Lehti                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1326 Unni Leinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,31
1333 Oona Moisio                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,90
1339 Emilia Nieminen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                         9,41            9,41
1342 Milla Nuutinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,29
1350 Monamaria Pyhältö                   Tampereen Pyrintö                         9,31            9,31
1351 Iitu Rantalainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,12
1356 Helmi Salmela                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,76
1358 Lotta Taka-Aho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,44
1400 Carmen Welling                      Turun Urheiluliitto                                       9,09
1419 Tara Hatakka                        Vantaan Salamat                          10,50           10,50
1450 Emma Väänänen                       Vantaan Salamat                           9,57            9,57
1456 Jonna Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                        9,55
1467 Emmi Mäkinen                        Vehmaisten Urheilijat                     8,95            8,95
1481 Elizaveta Besshaposhnikova          Venäjä                                   10,30           10,30
1482 Mariya Besshaposhnikova             Venäjä                                    9,10            9,10
1488 Rebekka Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                       10,43
1523 Gerda Johanson                      Tüask                                                         
1533 Meribel Kondimäe                    Tüask                                                         
1554 Gretel Piht                         Tüask                                                         
1558 Ursula Prants                       Tüask                                                         
1564 Nicole Elisabeth Aleksand Reinikka  Tüask                                                         
1582 Elisabeth Veske                     Tüask                                                         
1591 Ella Mäntylä                        Vähänkyrön Viesti                                         9,40

T11 1000 m

  71 Jenniina Eronen                     Espoon Tapiot                          3.44,43         3.44,43
 169 Malla Tuomola                       Forssan Salama                         3.48,30         3.39,97
 260 Nora Korelin                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  4.01,85         4.01,85
 261 Kira Koskiniemi                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  4.50,3h
 286 Chantelle Peter                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  3.37,80         3.37,80
 311 Venla Virrantuomi                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  3.25,50
 492 Christine Kuusisto                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            3.39,94
 629 Elle Ceder                          Keravan Urheilijat                                     3.45,69
 757 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                          3.55,53
 788 Vilja Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                          3.41,35
 797 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                          3.45,89
 802 Iiris Pousi                         Lahden Ahkera                                          4.22,50
 811 Sofia Rinne                         Lahden Ahkera                                          3.44,00
 818 Helmiina Saarikunnas                Lahden Ahkera                                          3.29,59
 959 Emma Korpikallio                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                  3.56,88
 981 Nea Laamo                           Naantalin Löyly                        3.51,4h         3.51,4h
1006 Helmi Haavisto                      Nokian Urheilijat                                      3.50,94
1011 Peppi Seppänen                      Nokian Urheilijat                                      4.06,40
1031 Sara Parviainen                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                               3.59,09
1139 Sofia Sivunen                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                     3.31,19
1241 Jemina Nikkanen                     Savonlinnan Riento                     3.53,11         3.53,11
1315 Pihla Kurki                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1316 Pinja Kurki                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1350 Monamaria Pyhältö                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                      4.04,21
1358 Lotta Taka-Aho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                      4.52,85
1447 Heidi Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                        3.53,82         3.53,20
1471 Emmi Savenius                       Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                  3.28,74
1511 Mari-Liis Blumkvist                 Tüask                                                         
1551 Miia-Britt Ojala                    Tüask                                                         
1598 Karoliina Olli                      Yläneen Kiri                           3.46,5h         3.42,45

T11 1000 m kävely

 531 Malva Teerijoki                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            6.51,63
 647 Mea Heikkonen                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                           5.51,13
 648 Mila Heikkonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                           5.27,15
 762 Jessika Huovinen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 959 Emma Korpikallio                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                  6.21,57
1006 Helmi Haavisto                      Nokian Urheilijat                                      5.37,02
1027 Sanni Lehtonen                      Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                               6.43,12
1031 Sara Parviainen                     Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                      
1447 Heidi Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                        6.04,56         6.00,87
1481 Elizaveta Besshaposhnikova          Venäjä                                    6,05            6,05
1482 Mariya Besshaposhnikova             Venäjä                                    5,15            5,15

T11 Korkeus

  66 Emilia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                              115             115
  92 Emma Koskinen                       Espoon Tapiot                              128             128
 120 Elli Rantala                        Espoon Tapiot                              116             120
 205 Adriana Kalymialaris                Helsingfors IFK                            130             130
 261 Kira Koskiniemi                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      105             105
 317 Sara Hekkala                        Helsingin Tarmo                            120             120
 333 Aino Aalto                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                         145             145
 350 Emilia Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                         120             123
 652 Siru Huuskola                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               125             125
 744 Alisa Rauhamaa                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                       105             105
 757 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                              105             115
 762 Jessika Huovinen                    Lahden Ahkera                              105             110
 797 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                              124             124
 836 Jade Toivola                        Lahden Ahkera                              125             125
 951 Sanni Siltala                       Maskun Kataja                              128             128
 958 Sofia Kokko                         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                      142             142
 989 Emmi Tiljander                      Naantalin Löyly                            125             125
1021 Charlotte Kajander                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                   137             137
1026 Emma Lehtonen                       Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                   116             116
1038 Linda Sallinen                      Orimattilan Jymy                                              
1051 Jenna Kamula                        Oulun Pyrintö                              110             115
1083 Kiia Vanhatupa                      Oulun Pyrintö                              130             130
1088 Mira Saikkonen                      Parikkalan Urheilijat                      115             115
1139 Sofia Sivunen                       Porin Yleisurheilu                         123             123
1162 Saara Rahlan                        Pyhäjoen Wirta                             110             114
1293 Anni Forss                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1326 Unni Leinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          119             119
1333 Oona Moisio                         Tampereen Pyrintö                          120             120
1351 Iitu Rantalainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                          110             110
1356 Helmi Salmela                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          116             116
1386 Laura Ratilainen                    Toijalan Vauhti                            118             118
1419 Tara Hatakka                        Vantaan Salamat                            103             103
1450 Emma Väänänen                       Vantaan Salamat                            128             128
1523 Gerda Johanson                      Tüask                                                         
1533 Meribel Kondimäe                    Tüask                                                         
1558 Ursula Prants                       Tüask                                                         

T11 Pituus

   6 Ella Peltola                        Anjalan Liitto                            4,58            4,58
  57 Ella Råstedt                        Esbo IF                                   3,41            3,49
  66 Emilia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                             3,60            3,60
  71 Jenniina Eronen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  92 Emma Koskinen                       Espoon Tapiot                             3,48            3,48
 120 Elli Rantala                        Espoon Tapiot                             3,90            3,90
 137 Elmiina Siikala                     Espoon Tapiot                             4,00            4,00
 193 Elise Aiho                          Helsingfors IFK                                           3,46
 198 Joanna Enström                      Helsingfors IFK                                               
 208 Astrid Kauppinen                    Helsingfors IFK                                           2,99
 226 Kiia Äikää                          Helsingfors IFK                                           3,67
 230 Isabella Aaltonen                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     3,60
 260 Nora Korelin                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,47            3,47
 299 Tilda Sokolnicki                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 311 Venla Virrantuomi                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,17            4,17
 345 Sonja Launo                         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        3,71
 350 Emilia Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        3,63            3,86
 402 Jenni Seppälä                       Iitin Pyrintö                             3,44            3,55
 429 Tuuli Kulju                         Janakkalan Jana                           3,66            3,66
 496 Mimmi Kärkkäinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               3,15
 561 Senni Ohra-Aho                      Kangasniemen Kalske                       3,94            3,94
 563 Jonna Romo                          Kangasniemen Kalske                                       3,92
 606 Saana Koskimäki                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                   3,90
 644 Helmi Cardona                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              3,70            3,74
 648 Mila Heikkonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,22            4,22
 652 Siru Huuskola                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,12            4,12
 658 Lumia Laakso                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              3,79            3,79
 713 Alisa Okkonen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                         2,99
 757 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                             3,85
 762 Jessika Huovinen                    Lahden Ahkera                                             3,18
 788 Vilja Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                             3,56
 797 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             3,54
 802 Iiris Pousi                         Lahden Ahkera                                             3,17
 818 Helmiina Saarikunnas                Lahden Ahkera                                             4,19
 836 Jade Toivola                        Lahden Ahkera                             4,05            4,05
 843 Venla Vavuli                        Lahden Ahkera                                             2,82
 900 Olivia Kärki                        Lauttakylän Luja                          4,35            4,35
 952 Elviira Tarvainen                   Maskun Kataja                             4,05            4,13
 958 Sofia Kokko                         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                     3,98
 981 Nea Laamo                           Naantalin Löyly                           3,25            3,40
 989 Emmi Tiljander                      Naantalin Löyly                           4,24            4,24
1008 Elvi Helenius                       Nokian Urheilijat                                         3,27
1011 Peppi Seppänen                      Nokian Urheilijat                                         3,75
1021 Charlotte Kajander                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  3,67            3,73
1050 Hanna Kaikkonen                     Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1057 Jutta Kovaniemi                     Oulun Pyrintö                             3,96            3,96
1083 Kiia Vanhatupa                      Oulun Pyrintö                             4,43            4,43
1097 Safia Mekki                         Pohjan Koitto                                             3,27
1139 Sofia Sivunen                       Porin Yleisurheilu                        4,26            4,26
1213 Vivia Rinta-Paavola                 Riihimäen Kisko                                           3,78
1215 Sanni-Veera Viertola                Riihimäen Kisko                           3,89            3,89
1285 Viivi Välimäki                      Tammelan Ryske                            4,12            4,12
1293 Anni Forss                          Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,62            3,96
1315 Pihla Kurki                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,15
1316 Pinja Kurki                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,04
1317 Juuli Laakso                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,46
1321 Krista Lehti                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1326 Unni Leinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,32
1333 Oona Moisio                         Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,88            3,98
1339 Emilia Nieminen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,75            3,75
1342 Milla Nuutinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,21
1350 Monamaria Pyhältö                   Tampereen Pyrintö                         4,01            4,01
1351 Iitu Rantalainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,19
1356 Helmi Salmela                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,48
1358 Lotta Taka-Aho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                         2,79
1400 Carmen Welling                      Turun Urheiluliitto                       4,55            4,55
1419 Tara Hatakka                        Vantaan Salamat                           3,38            3,38
1450 Emma Väänänen                       Vantaan Salamat                           3,79            3,79
1456 Jonna Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                        3,89
1467 Emmi Mäkinen                        Vehmaisten Urheilijat                     4,51            4,51
1469 Silja Saarinen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                     3,58
1471 Emmi Savenius                       Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                     4,23
1481 Elizaveta Besshaposhnikova          Venäjä                                    3,30            3.30
1482 Mariya Besshaposhnikova             Venäjä                                    4,20            4,20
1488 Rebekka Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                        3,35
1511 Mari-Liis Blumkvist                 Tüask                                                         
1523 Gerda Johanson                      Tüask                                                         
1533 Meribel Kondimäe                    Tüask                                                         
1551 Miia-Britt Ojala                    Tüask                                                         
1558 Ursula Prants                       Tüask                                                         
1564 Nicole Elisabeth Aleksand Reinikka  Tüask                                                         

T11 Kuula

   6 Ella Peltola                        Anjalan Liitto                            6,85            6,85
  57 Ella Råstedt                        Esbo IF                                   6,50            6,50
 137 Elmiina Siikala                     Espoon Tapiot                             7,41            7,41
 193 Elise Aiho                          Helsingfors IFK                                           5,52
 198 Joanna Enström                      Helsingfors IFK                           4,96            4,96
 226 Kiia Äikää                          Helsingfors IFK                                           6,37
 317 Sara Hekkala                        Helsingin Tarmo                           6,57            6,57
 333 Aino Aalto                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       10,72           10,72
 345 Sonja Launo                         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        5,86            6,34
 350 Emilia Rättö                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        7,04            7,04
 429 Tuuli Kulju                         Janakkalan Jana                           8,39            8,39
 531 Malva Teerijoki                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               7,28            7,28
 561 Senni Ohra-Aho                      Kangasniemen Kalske                       5,98            5,98
 563 Jonna Romo                          Kangasniemen Kalske                       6,73            6,73
 606 Saana Koskimäki                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                   9,06            9,06
 652 Siru Huuskola                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,69            8,69
 658 Lumia Laakso                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              6,51            6,51
 744 Alisa Rauhamaa                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                      6,56            6,56
 757 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                             6,61            6,61
 843 Venla Vavuli                        Lahden Ahkera                             5,12            5,12
 900 Olivia Kärki                        Lauttakylän Luja                          7,09            7,09
 951 Sanni Siltala                       Maskun Kataja                             7,22            7,22
 952 Elviira Tarvainen                   Maskun Kataja                             9,01            9,01
1021 Charlotte Kajander                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  9,53            9,53
1026 Emma Lehtonen                       Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  6,01            6,01
1027 Sanni Lehtonen                      Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  5,60            5,60
1038 Linda Sallinen                      Orimattilan Jymy                                              
1041 Aino Sipiläinen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                          5,85
1051 Jenna Kamula                        Oulun Pyrintö                             6,09            6,14
1057 Jutta Kovaniemi                     Oulun Pyrintö                             6,44            6,44
1088 Mira Saikkonen                      Parikkalan Urheilijat                     6,91            6,91
1097 Safia Mekki                         Pohjan Koitto                             5,68            5,68
1215 Sanni-Veera Viertola                Riihimäen Kisko                           9,72            9,72
1225 Vilma Härkönen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        8,67            8,67
1285 Viivi Välimäki                      Tammelan Ryske                            9,26            9,26
1293 Anni Forss                          Tampereen Pyrintö                         6,49            6,49
1303 Essi Ilomäki                        Tampereen Pyrintö                         6,27            6,27
1317 Juuli Laakso                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,83
1321 Krista Lehti                        Tampereen Pyrintö                         7,18            7,18
1400 Carmen Welling                      Turun Urheiluliitto                       9,74            9,74
1434 Sara Muukka                         Vantaan Salamat                                               
1447 Heidi Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                           5,81            5,81
1450 Emma Väänänen                       Vantaan Salamat                           7,83            7,83
1467 Emmi Mäkinen                        Vehmaisten Urheilijat                     7,80            7,80
1554 Gretel Piht                         Tüask                                                         
1564 Nicole Elisabeth Aleksand Reinikka  Tüask                                                         
1582 Elisabeth Veske                     Tüask                                                         
1591 Ella Mäntylä                        Vähänkyrön Viesti                        14,05           14,05

T11 Keihäs

  57 Ella Råstedt                        Esbo IF                                  21,41           21,41
 261 Kira Koskiniemi                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,49
 402 Jenni Seppälä                       Iitin Pyrintö                            15,60           15,60
 483 Pirkko Järvikylä                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              24,40           25,72
 496 Mimmi Kärkkäinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,12
 531 Malva Teerijoki                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              19,65           21,03
 606 Saana Koskimäki                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                  21,19
 644 Helmi Cardona                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             11,80           17,04
 648 Mila Heikkonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                             23,77
 744 Alisa Rauhamaa                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     20,13           20,13
 757 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                            17,86           17,86
 762 Jessika Huovinen                    Lahden Ahkera                            14,58           14,58
 802 Iiris Pousi                         Lahden Ahkera                            14,55           14,55
 951 Sanni Siltala                       Maskun Kataja                            17,55           17,55
 952 Elviira Tarvainen                   Maskun Kataja                            22,38           25,42
1021 Charlotte Kajander                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                 17,70
1026 Emma Lehtonen                       Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                  9,85
1027 Sanni Lehtonen                      Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                 15,22
1039 Silja Salovaara                     Orimattilan Jymy                                         20,29
1041 Aino Sipiläinen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                         14,93
1051 Jenna Kamula                        Oulun Pyrintö                                            13,52
1083 Kiia Vanhatupa                      Oulun Pyrintö                                            15,15
1241 Jemina Nikkanen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       19,56           19,56
1303 Essi Ilomäki                        Tampereen Pyrintö                        17,93           19,96
1333 Oona Moisio                         Tampereen Pyrintö                        16,27           18,25
1342 Milla Nuutinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        13,10           14,02
1351 Iitu Rantalainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,53           11,53
1403 Rebecca Nelimarkka                  Ulvila Sport Team                        25,48           25,48
1434 Sara Muukka                         Vantaan Salamat                                               
1447 Heidi Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                          15,92           15,92
1450 Emma Väänänen                       Vantaan Salamat                                               
1456 Jonna Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                       16,74
1481 Elizaveta Besshaposhnikova          Venäjä                                   16.50           16.50
1482 Mariya Besshaposhnikova             Venäjä                                   18,35           18,35
1488 Rebekka Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                        9,80
1554 Gretel Piht                         Tüask                                                         
1582 Elisabeth Veske                     Tüask                                                         
1591 Ella Mäntylä                        Vähänkyrön Viesti                                        27,68

T11 4 x 100 m

   6 Esbo If                                                                 
  33 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  43 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  56 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  75 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                                                 
  79 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                                                 
  91 Joutsan Pommi                                                           
  99 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 144 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                                          
 150 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                                          
 151 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 3                                          
 162 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 210 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                                   
 216 Naantalin Löyly                                                         
 220 Nastolan Naseva                                                         
 227 Nokian Urheilijat 1                                                     
 228 Nokian Urheilijat 2                                                     
 233 Orimattilan Jymy                                                        
 244 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 259 Porin Yleisurheilu                                                      
 272 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 301 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 309 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 315 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                                     
 325 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 341 Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                                   

T11 4 x 600 m

   8 Esbo If                                                                 
  24 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
  67 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 101 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 138 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 175 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 189 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 212 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                                   
 217 Naantalin Löyly                                                         
 221 Nastolan Naseva                                                         
 246 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 274 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 303 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 311 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 327 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 343 Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                                   

T11 4 x 60 m aj

   7 Esbo If                                                                 
  34 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  44 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  57 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  76 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                                                 
  80 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                                                 
 100 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 145 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                                          
 163 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 211 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                                   
 245 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 273 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 302 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 310 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 326 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 342 Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                                   
 354 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                                          

T12 60 m

  47 Olivia Kollin                       Esbo IF                                                  10,21
  49 Malin Lindroth                      Esbo IF                                                  10,04
  56 Anniina Rahunen                     Esbo IF                                                   9,47
  58 Katrin Saulamaa                     Esbo IF                                                  10,10
  62 Leonie Winell                       Esbo IF                                                   9,26
  68 Helmi Eklund                        Espoon Tapiot                                             9,36
  88 Fia Kivikoski                       Espoon Tapiot                                             9,70
 104 Hilla Neuvonen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            10,30
 111 Iiris Ojala                         Espoon Tapiot                             9,55            9,55
 112 Inkeri Paavola                      Espoon Tapiot                                             9,92
 128 Ruusu Saarela                       Espoon Tapiot                                             9,42
 129 Hilla Saarinen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             8,56
 138 Olivia Siitarinen                   Espoon Tapiot                                             9,80
 140 Sanja Siurala                       Espoon Tapiot                                             9,08
 149 Jenna Tarvo                         Espoon Tapiot                                             9,99
 159 Martta Valtonen                     Espoon Tapiot                                            10,01
 191 Henna-Maria Ahlgren                 Helsingfors IFK                                               
 215 Teresa Perttilä                     Helsingfors IFK                                           8,59
 240 Edesa Gashi                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,77
 282 Kerttu Niemi                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     9,15
 296 Siiri Siirtola                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,92
 306 Miina Turpeinen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     9,42
 329 Emilia Rouvinen                     Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat               8,89            8,89
 349 Aino Ojaniemi                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        8,82            8,66
 354 Iiris Veijola                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        9,63
 363 Milla Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                        9,36            9,36
 396 Crista Ingers                       Iitin Pyrintö                             9,95            9,95
 416 Meeri Riiali                        Imatran Urheilijat                        8,86            8,79
 478 Justine Hämäläinen                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               9,40            9,20
 484 Hilma Kinnunen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               8,59
 489 Saga Koppeli                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               9,45
 521 Noora Salmi                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               9,48
 569 Milla Luoma-Tokoi                   Kannuksen Ura                                             9,37
 612 Emmi Rantala                        Kempeleen Kiri                            9,03            9,03
 621 Ella Perttula                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                      9,15            9,15
 625 Emmi Satosuo                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                      9,08
 636 Elsa Rönkkö                         Keravan Urheilijat                                        9,51
 639 Sini-Minea Saarikoski               Keravan Urheilijat                                        9,81
 693 Pauliina Autti                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,72
 706 Sofia Mehtälä                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,45
 724 Aino Vuorjoki                       Kuivasjärven Aura                         8,62            8,62
 747 Isabella Aalto                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,15            9,95
 752 Ella Haapasalo                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,16            9,16
 808 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                             9,27            9,17
 850 Annika Laulumaa                     Laitilan Jyske                                            9,75
 878 Iines Peltonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              9,13            9,13
 896 Viivi Louko                         Lapuan Virkiä                             9,34            9,34
 907 Elli Kalela                         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                               9,29
 913 Pinja Rintamaa                      Liedon Parma                                              9,23
 914 Vilma Rönnemaa                      Liedon Parma                              9,66            9,66
 919 Saimi Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                     9,12            9,12
 921 Sofia Maaranto                      Limingan Niittomiehet                     8,86            8,86
 923 Ella Nissinaho                      Limingan Niittomiehet                     9,57            9,52
 936 Vilma Meriläinen                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                8,91
 944 Tiia Viramäki                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                               10,36
 971 Venla Viitikko                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     9,09            9,09
 991 Noora Gustafsson                    Nastolan Naseva                                           9,62
1024 Thea Kolu                           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                  9,79
1028 Selma Mäenpää                       Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                  9,00
1059 Minja Kurtti                        Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,52
1061 Venla Laukka                        Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,92
1064 Emilia Martinsén                    Oulun Pyrintö                             9,85            9,85
1069 Essi Niskala                        Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,22
1074 Sointu Purola                       Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,57
1076 Emilia Rauhala                      Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,34
1078 Bettina Siltala                     Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,50
1084 Olivia Veneskoski                   Oulun Pyrintö                             9,42            9,42
1105 Emma Haavisto                       Porin Tarmo                                                   
1106 Nea Haikka                          Porin Tarmo                                                   
1114 Emmi Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                       10,13
1119 Jenny Karttunen                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                        9,33
1140 Lotta Vaarapuro                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                        9,79
1171 Netta Kallio                        Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                       9,00            9,00
1222 Aada Heiskanen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        9,13            9,13
1270 Emmi Heikkinen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                        8,85            8,85
1274 Anni Liuska                         Suomussalmen Rasti                                            
1309 Jenna Karinen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,35
1323 Sofia Lehtinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,57
1336 Roosa Myllymäki                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,08
1387 Mariella Laakso                     Turun Toverit                             8,45            8,45
1391 Mathilda Gustafsson                 Turun Urheiluliitto                                       9,68
1399 Tinja Pirttikoski                   Turun Urheiluliitto                       9,06            9,06
1436 Saana Nuolikoski                    Vantaan Salamat                                               
1438 Eva Peltopuro                       Vantaan Salamat                                           9,68
1441 Vilja Riihimäki                     Vantaan Salamat                                           9,30
1448 Jenna Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                                           8,81
1470 Emilia Salonen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                     9,10            8,95
1484 Uliana Morozova                     Venäjä                                    8,70                
1485 Mariia Sokolova                     Venäjä                                     8,7             8,7
1529 Jaana Kers                          Tüask                                                         
1530 Marleen Kesamaa                     Tüask                                                         
1532 Mariana Kilin                       Tüask                                                         
1559 Emma-Anet Pukspuu                   Tüask                                                         
1574 Mirell Truss                        Tüask                                                         
1577 Elizaveta Vanitševa                 Tüask                                                         
1589 Anette Ärm                          Tüask                                                         
1595 Tytti Vilpakka                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                         9,26            8,99

T12 1000 m

  47 Olivia Kollin                       Esbo IF                                4.22,42         4.22,42
  58 Katrin Saulamaa                     Esbo IF                                                3.57,44
  83 Lotta Kalske                        Espoon Tapiot                                          3.36,67
  84 Nelli Kalske                        Espoon Tapiot                                          3.38,19
 112 Inkeri Paavola                      Espoon Tapiot                                          4.00,32
 123 Selene Rossi                        Espoon Tapiot                                          3.17,08
 168 Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                Forssan Salama                                         3.21,70
 242 Isabella Hale                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  3.29,07         3.26,12
 263 Katarina Krapf                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 315 Jessica Vuorinen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  3.28,50
 363 Milla Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                                     3.49,74
 367 Fanny Kero                          IF Raseborg                                            3.31,23
 431 Helmi Lipsanen                      Janakkalan Jana                                        4.11,74
 480 Ellen Immonen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            3.55,66
 486 Tea Konttinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            3.36,04
 573 Aliisa Kiiski                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                    3.42,78
 634 Saana Myllymäki                     Keravan Urheilijat                                     4.06,17
 636 Elsa Rönkkö                         Keravan Urheilijat                                     3.31,92
 639 Sini-Minea Saarikoski               Keravan Urheilijat                     3.34,04         3.30,21
 667 Aino Risku                          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                           3.40,81
 766 Jenni Johnsson                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 850 Annika Laulumaa                     Laitilan Jyske                                         3.33,82
 897 Anni Takamaa                        Lapuan Virkiä                          3.35,32         3.35,32
 921 Sofia Maaranto                      Limingan Niittomiehet                  3.54,0h         3.41,10
 955 Saaga Attenberg                     Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                  3.28,98         3.24,45
 956 Lotta Häkkänen                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                  3.44,86         3.44,86
 991 Noora Gustafsson                    Nastolan Naseva                                        3.52,04
 994 Liina Kivikannisto                  Nastolan Naseva                                        3.54,95
1061 Venla Laukka                        Oulun Pyrintö                          4.00,74         4.00,74
1070 Eeva Nurkkala                       Oulun Pyrintö                          4.07,1h         4.07,1h
1156 Pinja Yläharju                      Puumalan Viri                          3.30,22         3.30,22
1261 Pinja Laasanen                      Siilinjärven Ponnistus                 3.25,52         3.25,52
1276 Jenna Räisänen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                     3.56,2h         3.56,2h
1309 Jenna Karinen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                      3.29,12
1343 Elena Okkonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1391 Mathilda Gustafsson                 Turun Urheiluliitto                                    3.41,13
1399 Tinja Pirttikoski                   Turun Urheiluliitto                                    3.30,75
1438 Eva Peltopuro                       Vantaan Salamat                                        3.24,38
1496 Elma Hannikainen                    Viipurin Urheilijat                    3.15,82         3.15,82
1559 Emma-Anet Pukspuu                   Tüask                                                         
1594 Sirja Tyystjärvi                    Vähänkyrön Viesti                      3.32,57         3.32,57

T12 60 m aj

  49 Malin Lindroth                      Esbo IF                                                       
  62 Leonie Winell                       Esbo IF                                                       
  68 Helmi Eklund                        Espoon Tapiot                            11,71           11,71
  83 Lotta Kalske                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  84 Nelli Kalske                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  88 Fia Kivikoski                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  92 Emma Koskinen                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 128 Ruusu Saarela                       Espoon Tapiot                            11,06           11,06
 129 Hilla Saarinen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            10,53
 138 Olivia Siitarinen                   Espoon Tapiot                            12,11           12,11
 159 Martta Valtonen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 185 Bea Taipale                         Heinolan Isku                            11,05           11,05
 215 Teresa Perttilä                     Helsingfors IFK                                               
 240 Edesa Gashi                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,03           13,03
 296 Siiri Siirtola                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    10,03           10,03
 329 Emilia Rouvinen                     Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              10,76           10,76
 349 Aino Ojaniemi                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 416 Meeri Riiali                        Imatran Urheilijat                                            
 431 Helmi Lipsanen                      Janakkalan Jana                          11,89           11,89
 484 Hilma Kinnunen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 489 Saga Koppeli                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 521 Noora Salmi                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 625 Emmi Satosuo                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
 635 Amanda Rontu                        Keravan Urheilijat                       12,40           12,40
 643 Pihla Väisänen                      Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 667 Aino Risku                          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             11,85           11,85
 693 Pauliina Autti                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 724 Aino Vuorjoki                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 747 Isabella Aalto                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 752 Ella Haapasalo                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,44           10,44
 808 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                            10,71           10,71
 896 Viivi Louko                         Lapuan Virkiä                                                 
 919 Saimi Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                                         
 921 Sofia Maaranto                      Limingan Niittomiehet                                         
 956 Lotta Häkkänen                      Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                    12,55           12,55
 991 Noora Gustafsson                    Nastolan Naseva                          13,56           13,56
1024 Thea Kolu                           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                 12,23           12,23
1059 Minja Kurtti                        Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1069 Essi Niskala                        Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1076 Emilia Rauhala                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1078 Bettina Siltala                     Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1084 Olivia Veneskoski                   Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1101 Viivi Raudasoja                     Pohjan Koitto                            12,62           12,62
1114 Emmi Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1140 Lotta Vaarapuro                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1205 Vilja-Matilda Koskela               Riihimäen Kisko                          11,90           11,90
1314 Iida Kujanpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,35           10,35
1391 Mathilda Gustafsson                 Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
1436 Saana Nuolikoski                    Vantaan Salamat                                               
1441 Vilja Riihimäki                     Vantaan Salamat                          11,27           11,27
1448 Jenna Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                          10,71           10,71
1485 Mariia Sokolova                     Venäjä                                    11,2            11,2
1506 Carmen Vaha                         Viipurin Urheilijat                                           
1530 Marleen Kesamaa                     Tüask                                                         
1532 Mariana Kilin                       Tüask                                                         
1577 Elizaveta Vanitševa                 Tüask                                                         
1589 Anette Ärm                          Tüask                                                         
1595 Tytti Vilpakka                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                                             

T12 2000 m kävely

 332 Laura Ylönen                        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
 480 Ellen Immonen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 556 Melia Palsinajärvi                  Kaipolan Vire                         10.53,2h        10.53,2h
 573 Aliisa Kiiski                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 766 Jenni Johnsson                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 850 Annika Laulumaa                     Laitilan Jyske                        11.40,3h        11.40,3h
1251 Aino-Maria Tossavainen              Savonlinnan Riento                    11.09,7h        11.09,7h
1268 Vilja Liimatainen                   Suolahden Urho                                                
1484 Uliana Morozova                     Venäjä                                   10,38           10,38
1594 Sirja Tyystjärvi                    Vähänkyrön Viesti                                             

T12 Korkeus

  49 Malin Lindroth                      Esbo IF                                    125             125
 128 Ruusu Saarela                       Espoon Tapiot                              135             139
 140 Sanja Siurala                       Espoon Tapiot                              143             143
 167 Vilja-Maria Vuorenpalo              Espoon Tapiot                              135             135
 174 Viivi Kupiainen                     Hartolan Voima                             147             147
 232 Aino-Maria Ainasoja                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      154             154
 296 Siiri Siirtola                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      147             147
 306 Miina Turpeinen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      141             141
 363 Milla Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                         131             131
 465 Tytti Repo                          Joutsenon Kullervo                         135             135
 478 Justine Hämäläinen                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                120             120
 612 Emmi Rantala                        Kempeleen Kiri                             126             126
 621 Ella Perttula                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                       121             121
 639 Sini-Minea Saarikoski               Keravan Urheilijat                                         117
 685 Mia Känsäkangas                     Kokkolan Veikot                            140             147
 693 Pauliina Autti                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                          130
 747 Isabella Aalto                      Lahden Ahkera                                              105
 752 Ella Haapasalo                      Lahden Ahkera                              139             139
 766 Jenni Johnsson                      Lahden Ahkera                              141             141
 919 Saimi Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                      140             140
 923 Ella Nissinaho                      Limingan Niittomiehet                      135             135
 994 Liina Kivikannisto                  Nastolan Naseva                            120             120
1015 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                  Noormarkun Nopsa                           135             135
1064 Emilia Martinsén                    Oulun Pyrintö                              126             126
1070 Eeva Nurkkala                       Oulun Pyrintö                              121             121
1114 Emmi Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                         120             120
1140 Lotta Vaarapuro                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                         130
1205 Vilja-Matilda Koskela               Riihimäen Kisko                            121             121
1323 Sofia Lehtinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                          121             121
1428 Lumo Keisanen                       Vantaan Salamat                            141             141
1441 Vilja Riihimäki                     Vantaan Salamat                            130             130
1448 Jenna Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                            140             140
1470 Emilia Salonen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                      141             141
1494 Marianna Utulahti                   Vihdin Viesti                              136             136
1502 Vilma Muinonen                      Viipurin Urheilijat                        130             132
1529 Jaana Kers                          Tüask                                                         

T12 Pituus

  47 Olivia Kollin                       Esbo IF                                   2,72            2,72
  56 Anniina Rahunen                     Esbo IF                                   3,70            3,70
  58 Katrin Saulamaa                     Esbo IF                                                       
  62 Leonie Winell                       Esbo IF                                                       
  68 Helmi Eklund                        Espoon Tapiot                             3,68            3,68
  83 Lotta Kalske                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  84 Nelli Kalske                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
  88 Fia Kivikoski                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 111 Iiris Ojala                         Espoon Tapiot                             3,75            3,75
 112 Inkeri Paavola                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 129 Hilla Saarinen                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 138 Olivia Siitarinen                   Espoon Tapiot                             3,70            3,70
 140 Sanja Siurala                       Espoon Tapiot                             4,14            4,14
 149 Jenna Tarvo                         Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 159 Martta Valtonen                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 167 Vilja-Maria Vuorenpalo              Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 185 Bea Taipale                         Heinolan Isku                             3,80            3,80
 187 Tinja Taipale                       Heinolan Isku                             3,75            3,75
 191 Henna-Maria Ahlgren                 Helsingfors IFK                                               
 215 Teresa Perttilä                     Helsingfors IFK                                               
 240 Edesa Gashi                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,18            4,18
 282 Kerttu Niemi                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,25            4,25
 296 Siiri Siirtola                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,46            4,46
 306 Miina Turpeinen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,04            4,04
 349 Aino Ojaniemi                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 354 Iiris Veijola                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
 396 Crista Ingers                       Iitin Pyrintö                                                 
 416 Meeri Riiali                        Imatran Urheilijat                        4,21            4,21
 437 Salla Savikko                       Janakkalan Jana                           3,86            3,86
 478 Justine Hämäläinen                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               3,88            3,88
 484 Hilma Kinnunen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,37            4,37
 489 Saga Koppeli                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,18            4,18
 521 Noora Salmi                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               3,72            3,72
 612 Emmi Rantala                        Kempeleen Kiri                            4,22            4,22
 621 Ella Perttula                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
 625 Emmi Satosuo                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
 634 Saana Myllymäki                     Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 636 Elsa Rönkkö                         Keravan Urheilijat                        3,97            3,97
 667 Aino Risku                          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              3,75            3,75
 685 Mia Känsäkangas                     Kokkolan Veikot                                               
 693 Pauliina Autti                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 706 Sofia Mehtälä                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 724 Aino Vuorjoki                       Kuivasjärven Aura                         4,36            4,36
 747 Isabella Aalto                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 752 Ella Haapasalo                      Lahden Ahkera                             4,00            4,00
 770 Emelia Kariola                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 775 Alice Koskelainen                   Lahden Ahkera                             4,02            4,02
 808 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                             4,00            4,00
 878 Iines Peltonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              3,64            3,64
 896 Viivi Louko                         Lapuan Virkiä                             4,25            4,25
 907 Elli Kalela                         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
 913 Pinja Rintamaa                      Liedon Parma                              4,71            4,71
 914 Vilma Rönnemaa                      Liedon Parma                              4,07            4,07
 919 Saimi Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                     4,13            4,13
 921 Sofia Maaranto                      Limingan Niittomiehet                     4,23            4,23
 923 Ella Nissinaho                      Limingan Niittomiehet                     3,13            3,13
 936 Vilma Meriläinen                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                4,08            4,08
 944 Tiia Viramäki                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                3,39            3,39
1024 Thea Kolu                           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  3,80            3,80
1033 Ida Andersin                        Orimattilan Jymy                                              
1059 Minja Kurtti                        Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1061 Venla Laukka                        Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1064 Emilia Martinsén                    Oulun Pyrintö                             3,66            3,66
1069 Essi Niskala                        Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1070 Eeva Nurkkala                       Oulun Pyrintö                             3,79            3,79
1074 Sointu Purola                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1076 Emilia Rauhala                      Oulun Pyrintö                             3,92            3,92
1078 Bettina Siltala                     Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1084 Olivia Veneskoski                   Oulun Pyrintö                             3,91            3,91
1105 Emma Haavisto                       Porin Tarmo                               3,13            3,13
1106 Nea Haikka                          Porin Tarmo                                                   
1171 Netta Kallio                        Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                       4,22            4,22
1205 Vilja-Matilda Koskela               Riihimäen Kisko                           3,59            3,59
1222 Aada Heiskanen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        3,80            3,80
1270 Emmi Heikkinen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                        4,01            4,01
1274 Anni Liuska                         Suomussalmen Rasti                        4,23            4,23
1276 Jenna Räisänen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                        2,95            2,95
1309 Jenna Karinen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1314 Iida Kujanpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                         4,31            4,31
1323 Sofia Lehtinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1336 Roosa Myllymäki                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1399 Tinja Pirttikoski                   Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
1436 Saana Nuolikoski                    Vantaan Salamat                                               
1438 Eva Peltopuro                       Vantaan Salamat                                               
1470 Emilia Salonen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
1484 Uliana Morozova                     Venäjä                                    4,26            4,26
1485 Mariia Sokolova                     Venäjä                                    4,20            4,20
1502 Vilma Muinonen                      Viipurin Urheilijat                                           
1506 Carmen Vaha                         Viipurin Urheilijat                                           
1529 Jaana Kers                          Tüask                                                         
1530 Marleen Kesamaa                     Tüask                                                         
1532 Mariana Kilin                       Tüask                                                         
1559 Emma-Anet Pukspuu                   Tüask                                                         
1574 Mirell Truss                        Tüask                                                         
1589 Anette Ärm                          Tüask                                                         
1595 Tytti Vilpakka                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                                             

T12 Kiekko

   5 Amalia Lindén                       Anjalan Liitto                           27,56           27,56
 104 Hilla Neuvonen                      Espoon Tapiot                            21,25           21,25
 138 Olivia Siitarinen                   Espoon Tapiot                            26,61           26,61
 140 Sanja Siurala                       Espoon Tapiot                            18,13           23,50
 174 Viivi Kupiainen                     Hartolan Voima                           26,19           26,51
 181 Sinja Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                                            20,92
 187 Tinja Taipale                       Heinolan Isku                                            15,81
 322 Aino Laitinen                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              25,20           25,20
 333 Aino Aalto                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       31,80           31,80
 341 Vilma Kerälä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       27,05
 354 Iiris Veijola                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       32,07
 437 Salla Savikko                       Janakkalan Jana                                          18,76
 480 Ellen Immonen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,44           14,96
 486 Tea Konttinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              15,27
 507 Emmi Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              24,10           24,10
 569 Milla Luoma-Tokoi                   Kannuksen Ura                            16,75           19,02
 573 Aliisa Kiiski                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 775 Alice Koskelainen                   Lahden Ahkera                            31,87           31,87
 985 Matilda Mehto                       Naantalin Löyly                          22,14           22,14
1015 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                  Noormarkun Nopsa                                         30,14
1088 Mira Saikkonen                      Parikkalan Urheilijat                    17,36           17,36
1101 Viivi Raudasoja                     Pohjan Koitto                            21,67           23,24
1215 Sanni-Veera Viertola                Riihimäen Kisko                          19,31           19,31
1303 Essi Ilomäki                        Tampereen Pyrintö                        20,06           20,27
1314 Iida Kujanpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1343 Elena Okkonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                        16,04
1516 Liisu Grabbi                        Tüask                                                         
1536 Marlen Olivia Krull                 Tüask                                                         

T12 Keihäs

   5 Amalia Lindén                       Anjalan Liitto                           24,39           25,72
 104 Hilla Neuvonen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            15,44
 174 Viivi Kupiainen                     Hartolan Voima                           21,67           25,88
 181 Sinja Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                            24,37           24,37
 187 Tinja Taipale                       Heinolan Isku                            18,00           18,00
 322 Aino Laitinen                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              23,44           26,51
 329 Emilia Rouvinen                     Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              33,78           33,78
 354 Iiris Veijola                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       30,96           30,96
 437 Salla Savikko                       Janakkalan Jana                                          21,42
 480 Ellen Immonen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              16,25
 486 Tea Konttinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              15,43
 507 Emmi Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              22,40           22,40
 643 Pihla Väisänen                      Keravan Urheilijat                                       11,14
 747 Isabella Aalto                      Lahden Ahkera                                            15,00
 775 Alice Koskelainen                   Lahden Ahkera                            23,00           23,00
 884 Tuuli Summanen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             34,34           34,34
 896 Viivi Louko                         Lapuan Virkiä                            24,26           24,26
 913 Pinja Rintamaa                      Liedon Parma                             25,42           27,33
 914 Vilma Rönnemaa                      Liedon Parma                             22,21           22,21
1015 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                  Noormarkun Nopsa                         26,33           26,33
1090 Essi Ylönen                         Perhon Kiri                                              20,56
1101 Viivi Raudasoja                     Pohjan Koitto                            23,44           23,44
1114 Emmi Harell                         Porin Yleisurheilu                       13,45           13,45
1336 Roosa Myllymäki                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        18,20           18,20
1343 Elena Okkonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        20,28           20,28
1436 Saana Nuolikoski                    Vantaan Salamat                          13,79           13,79
1441 Vilja Riihimäki                     Vantaan Salamat                          22,08           23,09
1516 Liisu Grabbi                        Tüask                                                         
1536 Marlen Olivia Krull                 Tüask                                                         
1577 Elizaveta Vanitševa                 Tüask                                                         

T13 60 m

  12 Gisela Bergström                    Borgå Akilles                             8,83            8,30
  38 Ina Appelqvist                      Esbo IF                                                   8,97
  52 Ella Paukku                         Esbo IF                                                   8,60
  67 Laura Einamo                        Espoon Tapiot                                             8,68
  73 Minea Fogelholm                     Espoon Tapiot                                             8,49
 144 Veera Spartioti                     Espoon Tapiot                                             9,44
 152 Alisa Tikkanen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             8,78
 157 Anniina Vaittinen                   Espoon Tapiot                                             9,21
 210 Mimosa Kylmälä                      Helsingfors IFK                                           8,30
 214 Emma Nyström                        Helsingfors IFK                                           9,05
 218 Inka Pöyry                          Helsingfors IFK                                           8,20
 224 Venla Vehviläinen                   Helsingfors IFK                                          10,57
 228 Gerli Kumar                         Helsingin Kisa-Toverit                                    9,05
 229 Simona Tiits                        Helsingin Kisa-Toverit                                    9,34
 247 Hanna Holst                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 250 Melissa Hänninen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,80
 251 Micaela Hänninen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     8,95
 256 Pauliina Kallio                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     9,92
 361 Laura Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                        9,07            9,07
 366 Ada Heinonen                        IF Raseborg                                               8,52
 371 Helmi Isometsä                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         8,23            8,23
 381 Celina Holmberg                     IF Åland                                                  8,70
 418 Aino Venäläinen                     Imatran Urheilijat                                        8,86
 425 Lotta Jalonen                       Janakkalan Jana                                           9,70
 475 Elli Huovinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               9,01            9,01
 525 Alisa Seilonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               8,43
 528 Mimmi Sihvonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               9,09
 538 Minea Vertala                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,51            8,51
 591 Olivia Ettanen                      Karhulan Urheilijat                                       9,16
 600 Eerika Koivuniemi                   Kauhavan Wisa                             8,58            8,54
 645 Ida Cardona                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,11            9,11
 654 Hille Kankaanpää                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,27            9,17
 657 Nora Koskela-Koivisto               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,72            8,72
 669 Emmi Ronkainen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,77            9,42
 674 Liina Tervo                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,77            8,52
 676 Sara Veijalainen                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,31            9,16
 686 Laura Lehto                         Kokkolan Veikot                                           9,98
 703 Anna Kokko                          Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,76
 712 Jatta Nurmela                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                         9,16
 729 Riika Tirkkonen                     Kuopion Reipas                            9,30            8,70
 781 Sohvi Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                                             9,31
 790 Leni Mantila                        Lahden Ahkera                             9,02            9,02
 819 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                             8,76            8,76
 842 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             8,73            8,72
 859 Petra Väkeväinen                    Lappajärven Veikot                                        8,79
 863 Elisa Hilska                        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              9,40
 872 Milja Mahlavuori                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              8,97
 874 Anna Minkkinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              9,57            9,57
 879 Anniina Piitulainen                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              9,10            9,10
 899 Inka-Maria Ylitalo                  Lapuan Virkiä                             8,62            8,62
 901 Aino Lausniemi                      Lauttakylän Luja                                          8,79
 918 Nella Karjalainen                   Limingan Niittomiehet                     8,97            8,97
 930 Milla Rantala                       Loimaan Leisku                                            8,96
 950 Anniina Salokannel                  Maskun Kataja                                                 
 953 Silja Koukonen                      Mietoisten Maununpojat                                    8,37
 954 Amanda Asikainen                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     8,77            8,77
 962 Aada Ombati                         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                     9,31
1029 Inkaliina Nurminen                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                  9,42
1043 Wilma Viksten                       Orimattilan Jymy                                          8,20
1055 Aino Korhonen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                             9,08
1063 Laura Loponen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                             8,57
1085 Saara Lahtinen                      Padasjoen Yritys                                          9,48
1100 Iida Pahtaja                        Pohjan Koitto                                             8,80
1107 Aada Juhala                         Porin Tarmo                                               8,83
1112 Inkeri Ahokas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                        8,72
1122 Helmiina Kivilahti                  Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1141 Anni Välimäki                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                        9,99
1152 Helmi Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                                       9,49
1179 Viivi Partanen                      Raahen Vesa                                               9,04
1186 Viveka Loukola                      Raision Kuula                                             8,42
1191 Sofia Määttä                        Rauman Urheilijat                                         8,69
1206 Helmi Lievonen                      Riihimäen Kisko                                           8,95
1234 Helmi Laine                         Savonlinnan Riento                        9,32            9,32
1235 Milla Lepistö                       Savonlinnan Riento                                        9,41
1244 Siiri Nyyssönen                     Savonlinnan Riento                        9,03            9,03
1299 Eerika Heiskala                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,64
1300 Anniina Huura                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,77
1305 Tuuli Ingman                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,51
1325 Emmi Leinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,68
1327 Aada Linko                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                        12,75
1334 Alisa Murzich                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1341 Anni Nurminen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,61
1355 Jenna Saarilahti                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                         9,34
1360 Helmi Tarkiainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,82
1367 Vilma Väliharju                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                         8,76
1385 Aada Määttälä                       Toholammin Urheilijat                                     8,61
1422 Peppiina Hiltunen                   Vantaan Salamat                                           9,31
1437 Emmi Parhiala                       Vantaan Salamat                                           9,14
1445 Emilia Vaahtola                     Vantaan Salamat                                           8,89
1465 Sohvi Kenttälä                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                     8,54            8,54
1473 Anna Kanerva                        Veikkolan Veikot                                          8,65
1509 Katariina Asumaa                    Tüask                                                         
1525 Elis Kalmus                         Tüask                                                         
1527 Karina Kasemets                     Tüask                                                         
1548 Annmarii Mändmets                   Tüask                                                         
1553 Kaireen Penek                       Rakvere                                   8,42                
1555 Kaidi Drevek                        Tüask                                                         
1557 Maria Pivnik                        Tüask                                                         
1578 Kreteliis Veertee                   Tüask                                                         
1587 Simona Voolaine                     Tüask                                                         
1588 Erika Steffani Zubkova              Tüask                                                         

T13 1000 m

 110 Hilda Oila                          Espoon Tapiot                                          4.03,18
 126 Oona Räisänen                       Espoon Tapiot                                          3.18,70
 143 Lumia Soininen                      Espoon Tapiot                                          3.57,27
 214 Emma Nyström                        Helsingfors IFK                                        3.26,74
 259 Mona Korelin                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  3.31,43         3.31,43
 361 Laura Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                                     3.31,88
 386 Sini Karjalainen                    Iisalmen Visa                                          3.36,48
 389 Ella Mykkänen                       Iisalmen Visa                                          3.29,85
 407 Kiia Karttunen                      Imatran Urheilijat                     3.43,11         3.43,11
 511 Kiia Paavola                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            3.21,71
 582 Mette Nurminen                      Karhulan Katajaiset                                    3.22,36
 672 Noora Sihvonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                           4.10,41
 686 Laura Lehto                         Kokkolan Veikot                                        3.48,50
 729 Riika Tirkkonen                     Kuopion Reipas                         3.21,40         3.21,40
 743 Minttu Mäntylä                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                                   3.34,74
 771 Minttu Kaukonen                     Lahden Ahkera                                          3.24,85
 787 Venla Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                          3.25,03
 807 Sini Rajaniemi                      Lahden Ahkera                                          3.26,20
 835 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                          3.40,96
 870 Aino Liikkanen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet           3.50,05         3.42,19
 962 Aada Ombati                         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                  3.20,54
1029 Inkaliina Nurminen                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                               3.34,42
1036 Emilia Mälkiä                       Orimattilan Jymy                                       3.35,53
1040 Aada Sipiläinen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                       3.38,55
1111 Elli-Noora Raita                    Porin Tarmo                                                   
1148 Nea Niemi                           Porvoon Urheilijat                                     3.15,88
1152 Helmi Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                                    3.47,08
1191 Sofia Määttä                        Rauman Urheilijat                      3.17,31         3.17,31
1196 Elisa Alastalo                      Riihimäen Kisko                                        3.28,91
1199 Emmi Hietanen                       Riihimäen Kisko                                        3.19,62
1227 Erin Kainulainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                     3.39,30         3.33,02
1229 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                Savonlinnan Riento                     3.25,04         3.25,04
1234 Helmi Laine                         Savonlinnan Riento                     3.38,96         3.38,96
1264 Noomi Malmgren                      Sjundeå IF                                             3.18,15
1385 Aada Määttälä                       Toholammin Urheilijat                                  3.31,17
1522 Miia-Marii Jaagu                    Tüask                                                         
1588 Erika Steffani Zubkova              Tüask                                                         
1605 Petriina Niininen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             

T13 60 m aj

  38 Ina Appelqvist                      Esbo IF                                  11,04           11,04
  67 Laura Einamo                        Espoon Tapiot                            10,06           10,06
  73 Minea Fogelholm                     Espoon Tapiot                            10,29           10,19
 126 Oona Räisänen                       Espoon Tapiot                            10,15           10,15
 143 Lumia Soininen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            12,94
 256 Pauliina Kallio                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    12,14
 348 Moona Mäkelä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       11,30           11,30
 381 Celina Holmberg                     IF Åland                                                 11,44
 425 Lotta Jalonen                       Janakkalan Jana                          11,17           11,17
 475 Elli Huovinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,98           10,69
 525 Alisa Seilonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               9,63            9,63
 528 Mimmi Sihvonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 532 Mimosa Teerijoki                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,39           10,39
 538 Minea Vertala                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 607 Salla Koskimäki                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                  10,12
 633 Emmi Lampio                         Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 645 Ida Cardona                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,60           10,60
 654 Hille Kankaanpää                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                             12,45
 657 Nora Koskela-Koivisto               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,06           10,06
 669 Emmi Ronkainen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             12,73           12,73
 670 Iita Räisänen                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             11,55           11,29
 672 Noora Sihvonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             11,79           11,79
 674 Liina Tervo                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                              9,70
 676 Sara Veijalainen                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             11,50           11,50
 787 Venla Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                            10,14           10,14
 790 Leni Mantila                        Lahden Ahkera                                            12,87
 819 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                            10,19           10,19
 835 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,97           10,97
 859 Petra Väkeväinen                    Lappajärven Veikot                                       11,97
 863 Elisa Hilska                        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             11,21
 872 Milja Mahlavuori                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             10,93
 879 Anniina Piitulainen                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             11,45
 887 Ella Turtiainen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                             11,23
 899 Inka-Maria Ylitalo                  Lapuan Virkiä                                            10,46
 950 Anniina Salokannel                  Maskun Kataja                            10,45           10,45
1036 Emilia Mälkiä                       Orimattilan Jymy                                         12,29
1055 Aino Korhonen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                            10,79
1063 Laura Loponen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1085 Saara Lahtinen                      Padasjoen Yritys                         11,34           11,34
1112 Inkeri Ahokas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                       10,15           10,15
1122 Helmiina Kivilahti                  Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1141 Anni Välimäki                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                       13,74
1179 Viivi Partanen                      Raahen Vesa                                              11,93
1186 Viveka Loukola                      Raision Kuula                             9,57            9,43
1227 Erin Kainulainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                                       11,15
1229 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                Savonlinnan Riento                                       11,45
1234 Helmi Laine                         Savonlinnan Riento                       10,67           10,67
1235 Milla Lepistö                       Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1244 Siiri Nyyssönen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       10,34           10,34
1263 Carla Liukkonen                     Sjundeå IF                                9,49            9,49
1299 Eerika Heiskala                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,73           10,34
1300 Anniina Huura                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,09           10,09
1305 Tuuli Ingman                        Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,02           10,02
1325 Emmi Leinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                        14,94
1330 Heta Luoto                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                        11,85
1334 Alisa Murzich                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        13,03           13,03
1338 Lotta Mäkelä                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1341 Anni Nurminen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,16           10,16
1355 Jenna Saarilahti                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,77           11,77
1360 Helmi Tarkiainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        10,53           10,52
1422 Peppiina Hiltunen                   Vantaan Salamat                                          11,75
1437 Emmi Parhiala                       Vantaan Salamat                                          11,67
1445 Emilia Vaahtola                     Vantaan Salamat                                          12,65
1473 Anna Kanerva                        Veikkolan Veikot                         10,68           10,20
1521 Berit Israel                        Tüask                                                         
1562 Lisandra Rannasto                   Tüask                                                         

T13 2000 m kävely

 110 Hilda Oila                          Espoon Tapiot                                         13.59,75
 703 Anna Kokko                          Kuivasjärven Aura                                     13.27,48
1141 Anni Välimäki                       Porin Yleisurheilu                    14.16,3h        14.16,3h
1172 Emilia Malinen                      Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                                   10.58,71
1187 Sanni Rautio                        Raision Kuula                                         12.55,4h
1193 Taika Nurro                         Rekolan Raikas                                        13.00,95

T13 Korkeus

  67 Laura Einamo                        Espoon Tapiot                              148             148
 210 Mimosa Kylmälä                      Helsingfors IFK                            119             130
 218 Inka Pöyry                          Helsingfors IFK                            150             150
 228 Gerli Kumar                         Helsingin Kisa-Toverit                     145             145
 247 Hanna Holst                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 250 Melissa Hänninen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      145             145
 251 Micaela Hänninen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      135             135
 371 Helmi Isometsä                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                          146             146
 381 Celina Holmberg                     IF Åland                                   150             151
 425 Lotta Jalonen                       Janakkalan Jana                            105             125
 532 Mimosa Teerijoki                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                148             148
 669 Emmi Ronkainen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               130             130
 670 Iita Räisänen                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               130             130
 672 Noora Sihvonen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               139             139
 712 Jatta Nurmela                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                          126
 790 Leni Mantila                        Lahden Ahkera                              130             130
 819 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                              144             146
 835 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                              140             140
 842 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                              141             141
 918 Nella Karjalainen                   Limingan Niittomiehet                                      125
 930 Milla Rantala                       Loimaan Leisku                             154             154
1040 Aada Sipiläinen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                           136
1055 Aino Korhonen                       Oulun Pyrintö                              135             135
1085 Saara Lahtinen                      Padasjoen Yritys                           135             135
1094 Neea-Maria Joki                     Pohjan Koitto                              156             156
1108 Sofie Latva-Risku                   Porin Tarmo                                140             140
1179 Viivi Partanen                      Raahen Vesa                                133             133
1209 Vanessa Lindberg                    Riihimäen Kisko                            145             145
1227 Erin Kainulainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                         139             139
1229 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                Savonlinnan Riento                         138             138
1244 Siiri Nyyssönen                     Savonlinnan Riento                         142             142
1259 Emilia Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                130
1299 Eerika Heiskala                     Tampereen Pyrintö                          140             140
1300 Anniina Huura                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          150             150
1305 Tuuli Ingman                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                          139
1325 Emmi Leinonen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          119             120
1330 Heta Luoto                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                          136
1334 Alisa Murzich                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          120             120
1338 Lotta Mäkelä                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1341 Anni Nurminen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                          145             145
1360 Helmi Tarkiainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                          137             137
1437 Emmi Parhiala                       Vantaan Salamat                            143             143
1509 Katariina Asumaa                    Tüask                                                         
1521 Berit Israel                        Tüask                                                         
1522 Miia-Marii Jaagu                    Tüask                                                         
1553 Kaireen Penek                       Rakvere                                    151                
1557 Maria Pivnik                        Tüask                                                         
1562 Lisandra Rannasto                   Tüask                                      140                
1568 Berit Saar                          Rakvere                                    141                

T13 Pituus

  12 Gisela Bergström                    Borgå Akilles                             5,18            5,18
  52 Ella Paukku                         Esbo IF                                                       
  67 Laura Einamo                        Espoon Tapiot                             4,48            4,48
  73 Minea Fogelholm                     Espoon Tapiot                             3,73            4,47
 143 Lumia Soininen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             3,74
 144 Veera Spartioti                     Espoon Tapiot                             3,75            3,75
 152 Alisa Tikkanen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             4,61
 157 Anniina Vaittinen                   Espoon Tapiot                                             3,86
 210 Mimosa Kylmälä                      Helsingfors IFK                                           4,76
 214 Emma Nyström                        Helsingfors IFK                                           3,92
 218 Inka Pöyry                          Helsingfors IFK                           5,22            5,22
 224 Venla Vehviläinen                   Helsingfors IFK                                           3,00
 229 Simona Tiits                        Helsingin Kisa-Toverit                                    4,19
 247 Hanna Holst                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,92            3,92
 250 Melissa Hänninen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     4,05
 251 Micaela Hänninen                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     4,14
 256 Pauliina Kallio                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                     3,75
 259 Mona Korelin                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,69            3,69
 348 Moona Mäkelä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        4,12
 361 Laura Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                                            
 371 Helmi Isometsä                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         4,93            4,93
 381 Celina Holmberg                     IF Åland                                                  4,48
 475 Elli Huovinen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,09            4,30
 525 Alisa Seilonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,71            4,71
 528 Mimmi Sihvonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,19            4,19
 532 Mimosa Teerijoki                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               4,08            4,32
 591 Olivia Ettanen                      Karhulan Urheilijat                                       4,11
 600 Eerika Koivuniemi                   Kauhavan Wisa                             4,80            5,02
 633 Emmi Lampio                         Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 645 Ida Cardona                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,57            4,57
 654 Hille Kankaanpää                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              3,62            4,17
 657 Nora Koskela-Koivisto               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,31            4,31
 669 Emmi Ronkainen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              3,84            3,86
 670 Iita Räisänen                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              3,69            4,08
 674 Liina Tervo                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                              4,46
 676 Sara Veijalainen                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              4,07            4,07
 712 Jatta Nurmela                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                         4,15
 743 Minttu Mäntylä                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                                          
 790 Leni Mantila                        Lahden Ahkera                                             3,76
 819 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                             4,50            4,50
 835 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                             3,65            3,84
 842 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             4,49            4,50
 859 Petra Väkeväinen                    Lappajärven Veikot                                        4,31
 863 Elisa Hilska                        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              3,99            4,08
 870 Aino Liikkanen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              3,48
 872 Milja Mahlavuori                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              4,16
 874 Anna Minkkinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
 879 Anniina Piitulainen                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              4,11            4,11
 899 Inka-Maria Ylitalo                  Lapuan Virkiä                             4,44            4,44
 918 Nella Karjalainen                   Limingan Niittomiehet                                     4,16
 930 Milla Rantala                       Loimaan Leisku                                            4,27
 950 Anniina Salokannel                  Maskun Kataja                             4,34            4,34
1029 Inkaliina Nurminen                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  3,97            3,97
1043 Wilma Viksten                       Orimattilan Jymy                          4,42            4,66
1063 Laura Loponen                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1100 Iida Pahtaja                        Pohjan Koitto                                             4,29
1108 Sofie Latva-Risku                   Porin Tarmo                               4,09            4,09
1112 Inkeri Ahokas                       Porin Yleisurheilu                        4,77            4,77
1122 Helmiina Kivilahti                  Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1152 Helmi Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                                       3,80
1191 Sofia Määttä                        Rauman Urheilijat                                         4,33
1196 Elisa Alastalo                      Riihimäen Kisko                           4,43            4,43
1206 Helmi Lievonen                      Riihimäen Kisko                           4,66            4,66
1227 Erin Kainulainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                        4,33            4,33
1244 Siiri Nyyssönen                     Savonlinnan Riento                        4,70            4,70
1259 Emilia Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
1299 Eerika Heiskala                     Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,99            4,39
1300 Anniina Huura                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         4,41
1305 Tuuli Ingman                        Tampereen Pyrintö                         4,53            4,53
1327 Aada Linko                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                         2,85
1330 Heta Luoto                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                         3,84
1338 Lotta Mäkelä                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1355 Jenna Saarilahti                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         4,10            4,33
1360 Helmi Tarkiainen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         3,95            4,37
1385 Aada Määttälä                       Toholammin Urheilijat                                     4,27
1422 Peppiina Hiltunen                   Vantaan Salamat                                           4,01
1445 Emilia Vaahtola                     Vantaan Salamat                                           4,13
1458 Salla Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                        3,98
1464 Emilia Jokinen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                     3,50
1466 Iina Kiviniemi                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
1473 Anna Kanerva                        Veikkolan Veikot                          4,35            4,69
1509 Katariina Asumaa                    Tüask                                                         
1522 Miia-Marii Jaagu                    Tüask                                                         
1525 Elis Kalmus                         Tüask                                                         
1527 Karina Kasemets                     Tüask                                                         
1548 Annmarii Mändmets                   Tüask                                                         
1555 Kaidi Drevek                        Tüask                                                         
1562 Lisandra Rannasto                   Tüask                                     3,98                
1578 Kreteliis Veertee                   Tüask                                                         
1587 Simona Voolaine                     Tüask                                                         

T13 Kuula

  38 Ina Appelqvist                      Esbo IF                                   9,16            9,16
 111 Iiris Ojala                         Espoon Tapiot                             7,13            7,13
 149 Jenna Tarvo                         Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 167 Vilja-Maria Vuorenpalo              Espoon Tapiot                             7,36            7,36
 183 Siru Myllykangas                    Heinolan Isku                             9,35            9,35
 322 Aino Laitinen                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat               8,79            8,79
 329 Emilia Rouvinen                     Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              10,26           10,26
 348 Moona Mäkelä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       10,44           10,44
 481 Emilia Immonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               6,67            6,97
 507 Emmi Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,15            8,15
 607 Salla Koskimäki                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  12,26           12,26
 643 Pihla Väisänen                      Keravan Urheilijat                        6,91            6,91
 654 Hille Kankaanpää                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              7,40            7,40
 670 Iita Räisänen                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 685 Mia Känsäkangas                     Kokkolan Veikot                                               
 729 Riika Tirkkonen                     Kuopion Reipas                           10,09           10,09
 769 Tiina Järvinen                      Lahden Ahkera                            11,71           11,71
 781 Sohvi Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                            10,00           10,00
 790 Leni Mantila                        Lahden Ahkera                             8,35            8,35
 835 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             7,04
 863 Elisa Hilska                        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              9,62            9,62
1063 Laura Loponen                       Oulun Pyrintö                             9,62            9,62
1164 Janna Huuho                         Pyhäselän Urheilijat                     10,13           10,13
1181 Mayella Heininen                    Raision Kuula                             7,63            7,63
1186 Viveka Loukola                      Raision Kuula                            10,92           10,93
1235 Milla Lepistö                       Savonlinnan Riento                        8,07            8,07
1259 Emilia Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              11,30           11,30
1327 Aada Linko                          Tampereen Pyrintö                         6,11            6,21
1341 Anni Nurminen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                         9,52            9,52
1353 Silja Rossi                         Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,55           11,55
1521 Berit Israel                        Tüask                                                         
1525 Elis Kalmus                         Tüask                                                         
1548 Annmarii Mändmets                   Tüask                                                         
1553 Kaireen Penek                       Rakvere                                  11,60                
1557 Maria Pivnik                        Tüask                                                         
1568 Berit Saar                          Rakvere                                  11,86                
1578 Kreteliis Veertee                   Tüask                                                         
1587 Simona Voolaine                     Tüask                                                         

T13 Moukari

   5 Amalia Lindén                       Anjalan Liitto                           24,87           24,87
  32 Sofia Wahlstedt                     Borgå Akilles                            26,59           26,59
 181 Sinja Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                            23,24           23,24
 183 Siru Myllykangas                    Heinolan Isku                            24,52           24,52
 348 Moona Mäkelä                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       27,05           27,05
 481 Emilia Immonen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              17,58
 507 Emmi Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              25,39           25,39
 607 Salla Koskimäki                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  43,21           43,21
 610 Lotta Voutilainen                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  33,58           33,58
 645 Ida Cardona                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                             25,24
 769 Tiina Järvinen                      Lahden Ahkera                            32,80           32,80
 790 Leni Mantila                        Lahden Ahkera                                            16,07
 835 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            18,35
 857 Terhi Kangastie                     Lappajärven Veikot                       33,25           33,25
 931 Emmi Malo                           Lopen Urheilijat                         39,89           39,89
1012 Bettina Heikkilä                    Noormarkun Nopsa                                         27,20
1040 Aada Sipiläinen                     Orimattilan Jymy                                         18,07
1353 Silja Rossi                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                        32,67
1422 Peppiina Hiltunen                   Vantaan Salamat                                          17,92
1458 Salla Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                            
1499 Iida Kokkonen                       Viipurin Urheilijat                                      27,68

T13 4 x 100 m

  13 Esbo If 1                                                               
  16 Esbo If 2                                                               
  32 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  42 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  48 Espoon Tapiot 3                                                         
  49 Espoon Tapiot 4                                                         
  55 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  65 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 105 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                                           
 109 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                                           
 112 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                                           
 122 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 141 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                                          
 147 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                                          
 155 Kuivasjärven Aura                                                       
 171 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 185 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 200 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                                          
 202 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2                                          
 204 Limingan Niittomiehet                                                   
 213 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1                                                 
 214 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2                                                 
 232 Orimattilan Jymy                                                        
 249 Oulun Pyrintö 1                                                         
 252 Oulun Pyrintö 2                                                         
 257 Porin Yleisurheilu                                                      
 280 Riihimäen Kisko 1                                                       
 284 Riihimäen Kisko 2                                                       
 290 Savonlinnan Riento                                                      
 300 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 308 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 314 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                                     
 316 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                                                     
 334 Vantaan Salamat 1                                                       
 337 Vantaan Salamat 2                                                       
 340 Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                                   
 345 Viipurin Urheilijat                                                     
 346 Kergejõustikuklubi TIPP                                                 

T13 4 x 600 m

   4 Esbo If                                                                 
  31 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  41 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  47 Espoon Tapiot 3                                                         
  64 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  83 If Sibbo-Vargarna                                                       
  98 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 121 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 128 Keravan Urheilijat                                                      
 136 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 170 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 184 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 198 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                            
 208 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                                   
 231 Orimattilan Jymy                                                        
 248 Oulun Pyrintö 1                                                         
 251 Oulun Pyrintö 2                                                         
 279 Riihimäen Kisko 1                                                       
 283 Riihimäen Kisko 2                                                       
 289 Savonlinnan Riento                                                      
 299 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 307 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 313 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                                     
 321 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 339 Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                                   
 344 Viipurin Urheilijat                                                     

T13 4 x 60 m aj

   3 Esbo If                                                                 
  30 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  40 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  46 Espoon Tapiot 3                                                         
  54 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  72 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 104 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                                           
 108 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                                           
 120 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 140 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                                          
 146 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                                          
 154 Kuivasjärven Aura                                                       
 169 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 183 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 197 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                            
 203 Limingan Niittomiehet                                                   
 207 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                                   
 247 Oulun Pyrintö 1                                                         
 250 Oulun Pyrintö 2                                                         
 256 Porin Yleisurheilu                                                      
 278 Riihimäen Kisko 1                                                       
 282 Riihimäen Kisko 2                                                       
 288 Savonlinnan Riento                                                      
 298 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                                     
 306 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                     
 312 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                                     
 333 Vantaan Salamat 1                                                       
 336 Vantaan Salamat 2                                                       

T14 100 m

  16 Ida Henricson                       Borgå Akilles                            13,20           13,08
  31 Jannika Viljakainen                 Borgå Akilles                            13,32           13,32
  55 Linda Pohto                         Esbo IF                                  14,41           14,41
  77 Julia Ihantola                      Espoon Tapiot                            14,31           14,31
  86 Lotta Karinen                       Espoon Tapiot                            14,09           14,09
 118 Anna Pursiainen                     Espoon Tapiot                            12,91           12,91
 119 Lotta Putkiranta                    Espoon Tapiot                                            13,38
 122 Ellinoora Riikinsaari               Espoon Tapiot                            13,21           13,21
 150 Nea Tarvo                           Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 158 Kerttu Valtonen                     Espoon Tapiot                            13,72           13,72
 162 Nella Varjas                        Espoon Tapiot                            13,54           13,32
 190 Veera Kauhanen                      Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat               13,66           13,55
 192 Vilma Ahvenainen                    Helsingfors IFK                                          14,75
 197 Amanda Ekblom                       Helsingfors IFK                          14,78           14,78
 202 Elisabet Ivanova                    Helsingfors IFK                                          15,56
 203 Anita Johnson                       Helsingfors IFK                                          13,65
 209 Patricia Kellgren                   Helsingfors IFK                                          14,04
 225 Jonna Äikää                         Helsingfors IFK                                          14,05
 258 Mimi Kontala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,55           13,55
 276 Linda Leveelahti                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,11           13,11
 277 Sanni Markkanen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    14,81
 309 Aleksandra Viljanen                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    14,41           14,41
 314 Emilia Voutilainen                  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,77           13,77
 318 Kiia Brandes                        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              14,81           14,37
 319 Noora Hietala                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              14,41           13,90
 331 Emma Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                              13,81
 359 Belinda Stenroos                    IF Nykarlebynejden                       13,70           13,70
 366 Ada Heinonen                        IF Raseborg                                              14,02
 403 Annukka Vainonen                    Iitin Pyrintö                                            14,23
 432 Ilona Mononen                       Janakkalan Jana                                               
 441 Nea Immonen                         Joensuun Kataja                          13,17           13,17
 455 Elina Nivajärvi                     Joensuun Kataja                          13,72           13,72
 458 Peppi Penttinen                     Joensuun Kataja                          14,11           14,11
 474 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,23           14,23
 491 Petra Koskinen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,81           14,81
 503 Netta Leppänen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,76           13,76
 516 Fiinu Puustinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              15,06           15,06
 524 Riikka Savolainen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,97           13,97
 527 Aada Sievänen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 547 Minttu Hiltunen                     Kaarinan Ura                                             13,35
 549 Jade Wiren                          Kaarinan Ura                                                  
 550 Joanna Yli-Suvanto                  Kaarinan Ura                                                  
 605 Maria Jääskä                        Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                  13,23
 615 Camilla Martelius                   Kenttäurheilijat -58                                     15,76
 616 Meea Meronen                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                     15,05
 661 Ella-Maria Multala                  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 687 Hilma Rantala                       Kokkolan Veikot                                          13,98
 696 Riina Ilvesluoto                    Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 700 Lilja Keränen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                        15,13           15,13
 708 Viivi Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 716 Nea Palokangas                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 717 Veera Raappana                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        14,35
 725 Iida Vuorjoki                       Kuivasjärven Aura                        13,26           13,26
 745 Senja Roos                          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                                     14,78
 749 Iiris Alakärppä                     Lahden Ahkera                            14,74           14,50
 764 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                            14,98           14,98
 784 Veera Lehtinen                      Lahden Ahkera                            14,16           13,43
 812 Pinja Ruoho                         Lahden Ahkera                            14,41           14,41
 823 Nea Savola                          Lahden Ahkera                                            14,41
 831 Elsa Sulkinoja                      Lahden Ahkera                            14,67           14,63
 840 Essi Tuukkanen                      Lahden Ahkera                            13,66           13,66
 885 Nella Teittinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             14,16           14,16
 926 Vilma Jukkola                       Lohtajan Veikot                                          14,76
 932 Ninni Gröhn                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
 935 Vilma Lindgren                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
 943 Noora Saaristo                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
 974 Silja Nieminen                      Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     14,03           14,03
 987 Ilana Onnela                        Naantalin Löyly                          13,45           13,45
1019 Iida Verainen                       Nousiaisten Susi                         13,66           13,61
1045 Siiri Hihnala                       Oulun Pyrintö                            13,87           13,87
1046 Sofia Härkönen                      Oulun Pyrintö                            14,05           14,05
1062 Eveliina Lehtola                    Oulun Pyrintö                            13,73           13,73
1071 Veera Paasovaara                    Oulun Pyrintö                            13,34           13,34
1087 Emma Tainio                         Paimion Urheilijat                                            
1102 Nea Tenno                           Pohjan Koitto                            14,28           14,28
1118 Liinu Karjala                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                       14,52
1120 Vera Karttunen                      Porin Yleisurheilu                       14,20           13,91
1157 Miila Hautamäki                     Pyhtään Yritys                                                
1175 Milla Maaninen                      Raahen Vesa                              14,20           14,03
1178 Sanna Mikkonen                      Raahen Vesa                                                   
1219 Wilma Taavitsainen                  Ristiinan Urheilijat                                     14,36
1253 Heidi Tyrväinen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1254 Meeri Elomaa                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              14,20           13,86
1257 Aada Mikkilä                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              13,55           13,17
1306 Vilma Itälinna                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        13,18           13,18
1337 Heini Mäenpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                        15,27
1365 Saga Vanninen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,91           12,91
1383 Saana Peura                         Tervolan Terävä                          14,60           14,60
1418 Milla Airola                        Vantaan Salamat                          16,30           16,30
1420 Millamaria Haveri                   Vantaan Salamat                                          14,59
1425 Katri Kaijanniemi                   Vantaan Salamat                                          13,75
1431 Ada Leppänen                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1432 Olivia Marttila                     Vantaan Salamat                          13,54           13,54
1472 Iina Honka                          Veikkolan Veikot                                              
1501 Sirja Minkkinen                     Viipurin Urheilijat                      14,58           14,58
1503 Anniina Pirkkala                    Viipurin Urheilijat                                           
1537 Emma Viktoria Kustov                Tüask                                                         
1545 Sandra Mikli                        Tüask                                                         
1596 Oona Kiljala                        Ylivieskan Kuula                                         14,32

T14 300 m

 118 Anna Pursiainen                     Espoon Tapiot                            46,72           46,72
 122 Ellinoora Riikinsaari               Espoon Tapiot                                            45,72
 147 Sanni Suhonen                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 151 Ella Tiihonen                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 190 Veera Kauhanen                      Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat               46,06           46,06
 192 Vilma Ahvenainen                    Helsingfors IFK                                               
 201 Iina Holopainen                     Helsingfors IFK                                               
 202 Elisabet Ivanova                    Helsingfors IFK                                               
 203 Anita Johnson                       Helsingfors IFK                                               
 209 Patricia Kellgren                   Helsingfors IFK                                               
 225 Jonna Äikää                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 259 Mona Korelin                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 276 Linda Leveelahti                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    45,77
 277 Sanni Markkanen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 318 Kiia Brandes                        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
 331 Emma Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
 432 Ilona Mononen                       Janakkalan Jana                                               
 441 Nea Immonen                         Joensuun Kataja                          44,40           44,40
 519 Venla Saari                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              45,30
 522 Heidi Salminen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 538 Minea Vertala                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 546 Lotta Arro                          Kaarinan Ura                                                  
 547 Minttu Hiltunen                     Kaarinan Ura                                                  
 548 Mimosa Virranheimo                  Kaarinan Ura                                                  
 550 Joanna Yli-Suvanto                  Kaarinan Ura                                                  
 564 Jasmin Salenius                     Kangasniemen Kalske                                           
 597 Senja Gustafsson                    Kauhavan Wisa                                                 
 598 Viola Gustafsson                    Kauhavan Wisa                                            48,07
 605 Maria Jääskä                        Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                       
 630 Aino Koskimäki                      Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 632 Senja Laakso                        Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 687 Hilma Rantala                       Kokkolan Veikot                                          47,27
 696 Riina Ilvesluoto                    Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 778 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 812 Pinja Ruoho                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 840 Essi Tuukkanen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 883 Annette Sinkkonen                   Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             46,60           46,60
 926 Vilma Jukkola                       Lohtajan Veikot                                               
 962 Aada Ombati                         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                         
1045 Siiri Hihnala                       Oulun Pyrintö                            48,10           48,10
1046 Sofia Härkönen                      Oulun Pyrintö                            49,73           49,73
1071 Veera Paasovaara                    Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1081 Sanni Tohmola                       Oulun Pyrintö                            49,79           49,79
1118 Liinu Karjala                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1138 Nina Seppälä                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1175 Milla Maaninen                      Raahen Vesa                              49,43           46,42
1191 Sofia Määttä                        Rauman Urheilijat                                             
1202 Aino Koskela                        Riihimäen Kisko                                               
1256 Inka Metsämäki                      Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                              46,51
1273 Vanessa Juntunen                    Suomussalmen Rasti                                       47,37
1306 Vilma Itälinna                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        44,14
1418 Milla Airola                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1420 Millamaria Haveri                   Vantaan Salamat                                               
1425 Katri Kaijanniemi                   Vantaan Salamat                                               
1432 Olivia Marttila                     Vantaan Salamat                          47,44           47,44
1537 Emma Viktoria Kustov                Tüask                                                         
1573 Maria Tammeaid                      Tüask                                                         

T14 800 m

  19 Sandra Johansson                    Borgå Akilles                                          2.36,52
  52 Ella Paukku                         Esbo IF                                                       
  99 Katharina Marekwia                  Espoon Tapiot                          2.41,86         2.41,86
 106 Laura Nissinen                      Espoon Tapiot                          2.39,97         2.39,97
 147 Sanni Suhonen                       Espoon Tapiot                          2.57,82         2.57,82
 150 Nea Tarvo                           Espoon Tapiot                          2.46,63         2.46,63
 151 Ella Tiihonen                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 162 Nella Varjas                        Espoon Tapiot                                          2.25,40
 186 Jenna Taipale                       Heinolan Isku                                          2.54,3h
 192 Vilma Ahvenainen                    Helsingfors IFK                                        2.47,12
 258 Mimi Kontala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 277 Sanni Markkanen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  2.38,56
 432 Ilona Mononen                       Janakkalan Jana                                        2.28,89
 519 Venla Saari                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat            2.17,18         2.17,18
 522 Heidi Salminen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            2.41,69
 546 Lotta Arro                          Kaarinan Ura                           2.46,46         2.46,46
 548 Mimosa Virranheimo                  Kaarinan Ura                           2.43,26         2.40,77
 572 Siiri Heikkilä                      Karhulan Katajaiset                    2.43,04         2.43,04
 597 Senja Gustafsson                    Kauhavan Wisa                                          2.52,61
 598 Viola Gustafsson                    Kauhavan Wisa                                          2.54,79
 673 Hanna-Maija Siltanen                Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu           2.37,96         2.37,96
 696 Riina Ilvesluoto                    Kuivasjärven Aura                      2.50,33         2.50,33
 726 Jenna-Julia Kettunen                Kuopion Reipas                         2.31,73         2.31,73
 742 Senni Keckman                       Kyrön Voima                                            3.19,29
 778 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                          2.48,08
 800 Elli Piitulainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                          2.46,29
 861 Emma Hietaranta                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                           2.26,39
1007 Ronja Haavisto                      Nokian Urheilijat                                      2.40,81
1034 Olivia Halme                        Orimattilan Jymy                                              
1081 Sanni Tohmola                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1102 Nea Tenno                           Pohjan Koitto                                                 
1145 Jessica Hjort                       Porvoon Urheilijat                                     2.34,21
1149 Anni Riiheläinen                    Porvoon Urheilijat                                     2.44,82
1175 Milla Maaninen                      Raahen Vesa                                            2.46,20
1194 Aino Tengvall                       Rekolan Raikas                                                
1253 Heidi Tyrväinen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                     2.53,64
1256 Inka Metsämäki                      Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                            2.33,90
1273 Vanessa Juntunen                    Suomussalmen Rasti                                     2.58,63

T14 80 m aj

  55 Linda Pohto                         Esbo IF                                  15,09           15,09
  69 Amina El Mrabt                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 122 Ellinoora Riikinsaari               Espoon Tapiot                            13,11           13,11
 158 Kerttu Valtonen                     Espoon Tapiot                            13,77           13,77
 162 Nella Varjas                        Espoon Tapiot                            13,69           13,69
 201 Iina Holopainen                     Helsingfors IFK                                               
 225 Jonna Äikää                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 258 Mimi Kontala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 276 Linda Leveelahti                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 319 Noora Hietala                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              13,60           13,60
 358 Hanna Back                          IF Nykarlebynejden                                            
 359 Belinda Stenroos                    IF Nykarlebynejden                                       16,12
 365 Tindra Sundvik                      IF Nykarlebynejden                                       17,68
 414 Maiju Nousiainen                    Imatran Urheilijat                       13,46           13,46
 441 Nea Immonen                         Joensuun Kataja                                               
 455 Elina Nivajärvi                     Joensuun Kataja                                               
 458 Peppi Penttinen                     Joensuun Kataja                                               
 503 Netta Leppänen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              14,13           14,13
 510 Johanna Nieminen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 522 Heidi Salminen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,91           12,91
 564 Jasmin Salenius                     Kangasniemen Kalske                                           
 661 Ella-Maria Multala                  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 725 Iida Vuorjoki                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 745 Senja Roos                          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     12,88           12,88
 763 Minea Hölsö                         Lahden Ahkera                            14,52           14,52
 778 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 883 Annette Sinkkonen                   Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             12,83           12,83
 926 Vilma Jukkola                       Lohtajan Veikot                          14,73           14,73
 932 Ninni Gröhn                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat               13,05           13,05
 943 Noora Saaristo                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
 987 Ilana Onnela                        Naantalin Löyly                                               
1019 Iida Verainen                       Nousiaisten Susi                         12,24           12,24
1045 Siiri Hihnala                       Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1071 Veera Paasovaara                    Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1087 Emma Tainio                         Paimion Urheilijat                                            
1118 Liinu Karjala                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
1180 Aada Aho                            Raision Kuula                                            12,16
1202 Aino Koskela                        Riihimäen Kisko                          13,15           13,15
1257 Aada Mikkilä                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              13,16           13,16
1280 Siiri Mäkilä                        Tammelan Ryske                           13,44           13,44
1306 Vilma Itälinna                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,93           11,93
1365 Saga Vanninen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        11,61           11,61
1457 Milla Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                       16,37
1596 Oona Kiljala                        Ylivieskan Kuula                                         13,50

T14 3000 m kävely

 134 Ellen Seisto                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 603 Iida Salmela                        Kauhavan Wisa                                                 
 642 Aava Sevonkari                      Keravan Urheilijat                                            
1195 Anna-Maj Vierikko                   Rekolan Raikas                                                
1252 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen             Savonlinnan Riento                    15.21,7h        15.21,7h
1377 Essi Hietula                        Tapanilan Erä                                         18.13,57

T14 Seiväs

  37 Silja Andersson                     Esbo IF                                    320             320
 106 Laura Nissinen                      Espoon Tapiot                              215             215
 174 Viivi Kupiainen                     Hartolan Voima                             260             260
 331 Emma Rovasalo                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                340             340
 507 Emmi Mäkäläinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                184             184
 516 Fiinu Puustinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                194             194
 545 Gea Zitting                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                224             224
 615 Camilla Martelius                   Kenttäurheilijat -58                       180             180
 679 Ilona Järvenpää                     Keuruun Kisailijat                         215             215
 808 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                              261             261
1007 Ronja Haavisto                      Nokian Urheilijat                                          220
1337 Heini Mäenpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                          220

T14 Pituus

  55 Linda Pohto                         Esbo IF                                                       
  69 Amina El Mrabt                      Espoon Tapiot                                             4,06
  77 Julia Ihantola                      Espoon Tapiot                                             3,84
  86 Lotta Karinen                       Espoon Tapiot                             4,17            4,17
 118 Anna Pursiainen                     Espoon Tapiot                             4,83            4,83
 119 Lotta Putkiranta                    Espoon Tapiot                                             4,91
 150 Nea Tarvo                           Espoon Tapiot                                             3,72
 197 Amanda Ekblom                       Helsingfors IFK                           4,07            4,07
 202 Elisabet Ivanova                    Helsingfors IFK                                           3,47
 203 Anita Johnson                       Helsingfors IFK                                           4,37
 309 Aleksandra Viljanen                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,13            4,13
 314 Emilia Voutilainen                  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     4,49            4,72
 319 Noora Hietala                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat               5,08            5,08
 337 Maryana Ishanova                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        4,42
 358 Hanna Back                          IF Nykarlebynejden                                        3,93
 359 Belinda Stenroos                    IF Nykarlebynejden                                        4,38
 365 Tindra Sundvik                      IF Nykarlebynejden                                        3,53
 403 Annukka Vainonen                    Iitin Pyrintö                                             4,54
 438 Sara Savikko                        Janakkalan Jana                           3,48            3,63
 455 Elina Nivajärvi                     Joensuun Kataja                                           4,19
 458 Peppi Penttinen                     Joensuun Kataja                                           3,96
 474 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               4,50
 491 Petra Koskinen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               3,94
 510 Johanna Nieminen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               4,12
 516 Fiinu Puustinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               3,75
 524 Riikka Savolainen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               4,78
 527 Aada Sievänen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               4,05
 545 Gea Zitting                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               4,08
 564 Jasmin Salenius                     Kangasniemen Kalske                                       4,30
 605 Maria Jääskä                        Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                                   4,69
 615 Camilla Martelius                   Kenttäurheilijat -58                                      3,73
 630 Aino Koskimäki                      Keravan Urheilijat                        4,43            4,58
 632 Senja Laakso                        Keravan Urheilijat                                        2,74
 687 Hilma Rantala                       Kokkolan Veikot                                           4,12
 700 Lilja Keränen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                         3,91            3,91
 716 Nea Palokangas                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                         3,30
 717 Veera Raappana                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                         3,89
 725 Iida Vuorjoki                       Kuivasjärven Aura                         4,10            4,93
 745 Senja Roos                          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                                      4,76
 749 Iiris Alakärppä                     Lahden Ahkera                             4,31            4,33
 763 Minea Hölsö                         Lahden Ahkera                             4,28            4,39
 764 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                             3,98            4,26
 778 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                             3,98            3,98
 800 Elli Piitulainen                    Lahden Ahkera                             4,11            4,11
 812 Pinja Ruoho                         Lahden Ahkera                             3,98            4,32
 831 Elsa Sulkinoja                      Lahden Ahkera                             4,02            4,10
 840 Essi Tuukkanen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             4,12
 883 Annette Sinkkonen                   Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              4,28            4,34
 885 Nella Teittinen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              4,14            4,33
 932 Ninni Gröhn                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                4,73            4,73
 943 Noora Saaristo                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
1019 Iida Verainen                       Nousiaisten Susi                          5,02            5,02
1045 Siiri Hihnala                       Oulun Pyrintö                             4,78            4,78
1062 Eveliina Lehtola                    Oulun Pyrintö                             4,16            4,32
1071 Veera Paasovaara                    Oulun Pyrintö                             4,75            4,75
1087 Emma Tainio                         Paimion Urheilijat                                        4,77
1118 Liinu Karjala                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                        4,52
1120 Vera Karttunen                      Porin Yleisurheilu                        2,82            4,84
1138 Nina Seppälä                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                        4,23
1157 Miila Hautamäki                     Pyhtään Yritys                                            4,03
1178 Sanna Mikkonen                      Raahen Vesa                                               4,84
1180 Aada Aho                            Raision Kuula                                             4,84
1192 Venla Lindroos                      Rekolan Raikas                                            3,86
1202 Aino Koskela                        Riihimäen Kisko                           4,67            4,67
1217 Ella Noponen                        Ristiinan Urheilijat                                      4,23
1219 Wilma Taavitsainen                  Ristiinan Urheilijat                                      4,06
1253 Heidi Tyrväinen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1254 Meeri Elomaa                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat               4,74            4,88
1257 Aada Mikkilä                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                               5,10
1273 Vanessa Juntunen                    Suomussalmen Rasti                        4,86            4,86
1306 Vilma Itälinna                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                         5,07
1337 Heini Mäenpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         4,42
1365 Saga Vanninen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                         5,19
1377 Essi Hietula                        Tapanilan Erä                                             3,09
1383 Saana Peura                         Tervolan Terävä                           4,52            4,56
1420 Millamaria Haveri                   Vantaan Salamat                                           4,16
1425 Katri Kaijanniemi                   Vantaan Salamat                                           4,70
1431 Ada Leppänen                        Vantaan Salamat                                               
1432 Olivia Marttila                     Vantaan Salamat                                           4,22
1457 Milla Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                        4,21
1537 Emma Viktoria Kustov                Tüask                                                         
1545 Sandra Mikli                        Tüask                                                         
1573 Maria Tammeaid                      Tüask                                                         
1575 Maris Valdemees                     Tüask                                                         
1596 Oona Kiljala                        Ylivieskan Kuula                                          4,87

T14 Moukari

  11 Emma Backlund                       Borgå Akilles                            33,31           33,31
 377 Senja Pantti                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        37,36           37,36
 384 Carolina Granö                      IK Falken                                44,92           44,92
 438 Sara Savikko                        Janakkalan Jana                                               
 609 Aliisa Syväkoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  42,45           42,45
 616 Meea Meronen                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                     24,11
 708 Viivi Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 763 Minea Hölsö                         Lahden Ahkera                            20,79           20,79
 764 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 823 Nea Savola                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
1210 Petra Pikkarainen                   Riihimäen Kisko                          28,57           28,57
1265 Marika Virtanen                     Someron Esa                              52,60           52,60
1381 Riia Tuominen                       Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                    35,42           35,42
1500 Nellinoora Maunula                  Viipurin Urheilijat                      36,14           36,14
1507 Viivi Raatikainen                   Viitasaaren Viesti                                            

T14 Keihäs

 106 Laura Nissinen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            21,43
 223 Vivian Suominen                     Helsingfors IFK                          43,10           44,14
 353 Vilma Toivonen                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       26,72           27,57
 403 Annukka Vainonen                    Iitin Pyrintö                            38,51           38,51
 438 Sara Savikko                        Janakkalan Jana                          15,95           16,70
 474 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              38,95           38,95
 545 Gea Zitting                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              28,50           28,50
 645 Ida Cardona                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             29,60           29,60
 662 Siiri Nikula                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             35,72           35,72
 708 Viivi Myllyaho                      Kuivasjärven Aura                        29,90           29,90
 763 Minea Hölsö                         Lahden Ahkera                                            27,62
 778 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            25,53
 781 Sohvi Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                            29,43           29,43
 863 Elisa Hilska                        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             33,89           33,89
1089 Tara Saikkonen                      Parikkalan Urheilijat                    44,55           47,83
1199 Emmi Hietanen                       Riihimäen Kisko                          36,51           36,51
1259 Emilia Väistö                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat              39,53           39,53
1262 Emilia Karell                       Sjundeå IF                               42,90           42,90
1283 Henna Salminen                      Tammelan Ryske                           29,29           33,89
1353 Silja Rossi                         Tampereen Pyrintö                        31,97           31,97
1381 Riia Tuominen                       Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                                    29,03
1383 Saana Peura                         Tervolan Terävä                          25,03           28,06
1385 Aada Määttälä                       Toholammin Urheilijat                                    29,89
1457 Milla Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                                       25,13
1458 Salla Korhonen                      Varpaisjärven Vire                       29,06           29,06
1463 Pauliina Puhakka                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       38,82           38,82
1500 Nellinoora Maunula                  Viipurin Urheilijat                      35,55           35,55
1507 Viivi Raatikainen                   Viitasaaren Viesti                       48,06           48,06
1568 Berit Saar                          Rakvere                                  34,64                
1573 Maria Tammeaid                      Tüask                                                         
1575 Maris Valdemees                     Tüask                                                         

T15 100 m

  75 Vilma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                            13,38           13,05
 102 Siiri Metsälä                       Espoon Tapiot                            14,34           14,30
 115 Viivi Patronen                      Espoon Tapiot                            14,21           14,21
 133 Jenny Sario                         Espoon Tapiot                            13,49           13,22
 135 Jutta Seppänen                      Espoon Tapiot                            13,66           13,01
 213 Isha Murray                         Helsingfors IFK                          13,01           13,01
 216 Sandra Piippo-Pinho                 Helsingfors IFK                                               
 220 Viivi Rantanen                      Helsingfors IFK                                          14,90
 231 Aino Ahtola                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    14,01
 236 Essi Eriksson                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    13,75           13,75
 285 Pinja Ohtonen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 294 Eeva Samberg                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    13,78
 302 Camilla Strömberg                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    14,55           14,03
 326 Tia Palmunen                        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              14,30           14,17
 328 Saara Rantanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                              14,64
 352 Enni Saarinen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       13,47
 387 Emmi Kiviharju                      Iisalmen Visa                            13,88           13,41
 388 Kiia Koivistoinen                   Iisalmen Visa                            13,06           13,06
 390 Maria Perälä                        Iisalmen Visa                                            13,60
 411 Hilla Mikkilä                       Imatran Urheilijat                                       15,88
 427 Ronja Kallionpää                    Janakkalan Jana                                          14,41
 428 Emma Kuikka                         Janakkalan Jana                                          14,00
 444 Emilia Kiiski                       Joensuun Kataja                                               
 450 Petra Lappalainen                   Joensuun Kataja                                          14,23
 467 Camilla Forsberg                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              14,79
 470 Wilhelmiina Harju                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              13,73
 487 Aada Koppeli                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,89           13,89
 495 Lilli Kärkkäinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              13,88
 498 Salla Lahti                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 523 Siiri Salo                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,50           13,19
 542 Alisa Virtanen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              13,31
 544 Ada Zitting                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              13,15
 583 Roosa Pirinen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                      14,20
 588 Senni Salorinne                     Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 590 Jenni Turkia                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 593 Nea Hänninen                        Karhulan Urheilijat                                      13,53
 624 Rosa Salonen                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                     13,08           13,08
 653 Nelli Järvinen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             13,84           12,79
 681 Sara Ahvonen                        Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat                                   
 695 Iitu Heikkinen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        15,26
 704 Sofia Lindholm                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        12,69
 705 Riina Lindroos                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        13,81
 707 Hanna Meissner                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        17,28
 710 Elina Männikkö                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        14,60
 718 Nea Rantakangas                     Kuivasjärven Aura                                        13,81
 721 Sonja Stång                         Kuivasjärven Aura                        12,75           12,54
 728 Viivi Lukin                         Kuopion Reipas                                           14,28
 760 Nella Hirvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            14,08           14,08
 779 Pinja Kotinurmi                     Lahden Ahkera                            13,27           13,27
 782 Venla Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                            13,62           13,62
 827 Ella Sirmola                        Lahden Ahkera                            13,96           13,85
 834 Emilia Tapionlinna                  Lahden Ahkera                            13,69           13,69
 865 Tanja Kokkonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             12,72           12,68
 881 Sani Rantalainen                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             13,22           12,99
 886 Noora Tiainen                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             13,21           13,21
 889 Essi Vehmaa                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             13,01           13,01
 920 Siiri Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                    13,32           13,24
 933 Julianna Heikkinen                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                               15,10
 963 Julie Ombati                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                    13,16
1049 Mari Kahila                         Oulun Pyrintö                            13,45           12,87
1052 Katariina Kariniemi                 Oulun Pyrintö                            15,16           14,61
1053 Eeva Kilpeläinen                    Oulun Pyrintö                            13,68           13,68
1058 Mirjam Kuismin                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1095 Adeliina Kemppainen                 Pohjan Koitto                            13,71           13,71
1098 Emma Mäkikallio                     Pohjan Koitto                            12,74           12,74
1099 Milla Nevalainen                    Pohjan Koitto                            14,20           14,20
1104 Saana Boelius                       Porin Tarmo                              13,43           13,43
1125 Nelli-Rosa Korpua                   Porin Yleisurheilu                       13,58           13,58
1174 Milla Kivilompolo                   Raahen Vesa                              14,05           14,03
1184 Johanna Kylmänen                    Raision Kuula                            12,40           12,25
1185 Linnea Loukola                      Raision Kuula                            13,09           13,09
1189 Sirke Seitsonen                     Raision Kuula                            13,81           13,81
1230 Niina Karttunen                     Savonlinnan Riento                       13,10           12,88
1245 Milla Pirkkalainen                  Savonlinnan Riento                       13,24           13,24
1271 Suvi Heikkinen                      Suomussalmen Rasti                                       13,61
1289 Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        12,95           12,95
1324 Essi Leinoen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1335 Rosa Muurasniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        13,83
1340 Alina Nissinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        13,83
1366 Venla Väliharju                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        13,21           12,91
1370 Janika Jokinen                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                 14,43           14,42
1371 Stiina Kokkonen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                 13,85           13,51
1480 Tiina Taskinen                      Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                  13,23           13,23

T15 300 m

  75 Vilma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                            43,08           42,38
 102 Siiri Metsälä                       Espoon Tapiot                            47,82           47,82
 115 Viivi Patronen                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 135 Jutta Seppänen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            42,67
 213 Isha Murray                         Helsingfors IFK                          44,14           44,14
 216 Sandra Piippo-Pinho                 Helsingfors IFK                                               
 290 Julia Raunio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    44,04
 294 Eeva Samberg                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    45,24
 326 Tia Palmunen                        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                              45,36
 387 Emmi Kiviharju                      Iisalmen Visa                                            45,28
 446 Tuuli Kinnunen                      Joensuun Kataja                                          48,57
 515 Emmi Pennanen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              43,40
 523 Siiri Salo                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              43,30
 542 Alisa Virtanen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              41,99
 544 Ada Zitting                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              44,82
 583 Roosa Pirinen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
 594 Ada Koskelainen                     Karhulan Urheilijat                                           
 681 Sara Ahvonen                        Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat                                   
 683 Awig Thiel                          Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat                              43,83
 728 Viivi Lukin                         Kuopion Reipas                                           46,05
 760 Nella Hirvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            46,18
 779 Pinja Kotinurmi                     Lahden Ahkera                                            42,55
 821 Aada Salonen                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 827 Ella Sirmola                        Lahden Ahkera                                            46,67
 920 Siiri Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                    43,75           43,38
1049 Mari Kahila                         Oulun Pyrintö                                            46,12
1053 Eeva Kilpeläinen                    Oulun Pyrintö                            50,45           50,45
1058 Mirjam Kuismin                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1072 Helmi Peipinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                                            44,59
1098 Emma Mäkikallio                     Pohjan Koitto                                            43,75
1184 Johanna Kylmänen                    Raision Kuula                                            40,33
1185 Linnea Loukola                      Raision Kuula                                            42,96
1189 Sirke Seitsonen                     Raision Kuula                                            46,32
1226 Ella Kainulainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                                       43,65
1278 Katri Saavalainen                   Sysmän Sisu                                              47,93
1289 Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                 Tampereen Pyrintö                                        44,04
1335 Rosa Muurasniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1340 Alina Nissinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        47,82
1451 Anni Yrjälä                         Vantaan Salamat                                          51,08
1480 Tiina Taskinen                      Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                                  45,69
1497 Lotta Joenpolvi                     Viipurin Urheilijat                                      47,88

T15 800 m

  75 Vilma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                                          2.31,08
 285 Pinja Ohtonen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 290 Julia Raunio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                  2.23,15
 326 Tia Palmunen                        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                            2.40,92
 447 Veera Kontkanen                     Joensuun Kataja                        2.28,50         2.28,50
 515 Emmi Pennanen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            2.23,31
 534 Miina-Maria Tuomala                 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            2.31,77
 542 Alisa Virtanen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            2.13,13
 555 Venla Marjanen                      Kaipolan Vire                                                 
 583 Roosa Pirinen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                    2.37,24
 594 Ada Koskelainen                     Karhulan Urheilijat                                    2.31,42
 683 Awig Thiel                          Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat                            2.32,1h
 692 Jasmin Ahola                        Kuivasjärven Aura                                      2.36,42
 728 Viivi Lukin                         Kuopion Reipas                                         2.46,75
 774 Sara Kinnunen                       Lahden Ahkera                                          2.40,81
 779 Pinja Kotinurmi                     Lahden Ahkera                                          2.15,75
 866 Moona Korkealaakso                  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                           2.17,54
 877 Rebecca Nisonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                           2.23,62
 904 Lotta-Maria Maine                   Lauttakylän Luja                                       2.23,67
 966 Sofia Tivinen                       Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                  2.39,52
1072 Helmi Peipinen                      Oulun Pyrintö                          2.32,87         2.21,92
1201 Henna Jalovaara                     Riihimäen Kisko                        2.49,85         2.42,91
1226 Ella Kainulainen                    Savonlinnan Riento                     2.26,30         2.23,70
1240 Nella Mutka                         Savonlinnan Riento                     2.38,36         2.38,36
1278 Katri Saavalainen                   Sysmän Sisu                                            2.36,59
1345 Maria Peltoniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1444 Annika Toiviainen                   Vantaan Salamat                                        2.40,51

T15 80 m aj

  75 Vilma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 115 Viivi Patronen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            15,31
 135 Jutta Seppänen                      Espoon Tapiot                                            12,36
 216 Sandra Piippo-Pinho                 Helsingfors IFK                          12,49           12,49
 220 Viivi Rantanen                      Helsingfors IFK                          14,41           14,41
 295 Peppi Siirtola                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    12,66
 328 Saara Rantanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat              15,18           14,99
 352 Enni Saarinen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                       12,84
 446 Tuuli Kinnunen                      Joensuun Kataja                                               
 470 Wilhelmiina Harju                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,80           12,80
 495 Lilli Kärkkäinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              13,22
 515 Emmi Pennanen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,46           12,35
 544 Ada Zitting                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              12,65           12,58
 624 Rosa Salonen                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                     13,81           13,81
 664 Aada Palola                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             13,43           13,43
 695 Iitu Heikkinen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                        15,39
 721 Sonja Stång                         Kuivasjärven Aura                        11,76           11,60
 760 Nella Hirvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            13,32           13,32
 782 Venla Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                            13,54           13,25
 804 Venla Pulkkanen                     Lahden Ahkera                            12,69           12,69
 827 Ella Sirmola                        Lahden Ahkera                            13,41           13,41
 834 Emilia Tapionlinna                  Lahden Ahkera                                            13,42
 865 Tanja Kokkonen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             11,66           11,66
 881 Sani Rantalainen                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             12,20           12,20
 886 Noora Tiainen                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             12,50           12,48
 889 Essi Vehmaa                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             12,21           12,05
 920 Siiri Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                                    13,12
 945 Vilja Westerberg                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat               17,62           16,43
 963 Julie Ombati                        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                    13,12
1052 Katariina Kariniemi                 Oulun Pyrintö                                            13,69
1053 Eeva Kilpeläinen                    Oulun Pyrintö                                            14,83
1058 Mirjam Kuismin                      Oulun Pyrintö                                                 
1201 Henna Jalovaara                     Riihimäen Kisko                          14,35           14,35
1230 Niina Karttunen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                       12,27
1435 Roberta Normour                     Vantaan Salamat                                          13,18
1451 Anni Yrjälä                         Vantaan Salamat                                          14,03
1497 Lotta Joenpolvi                     Viipurin Urheilijat                      14,45           14,45

T15 3000 m kävely

  35 Inka Sakkara                        Elimäen Vauhti                                        17.42,49
 323 Mette Martikainen                   Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                           20.35,12
 327 Pihla Poikolainen                   Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                           20.50,21

T15 Korkeus

 119 Lotta Putkiranta                    Espoon Tapiot                              166             166
 201 Iina Holopainen                     Helsingfors IFK                            140             140
 213 Isha Murray                         Helsingfors IFK                            125             125
 220 Viivi Rantanen                      Helsingfors IFK                            135             135
 327 Pihla Poikolainen                   Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                142             142
 328 Saara Rantanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                136             136
 374 Victoria Lindberg                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                          152             152
 411 Hilla Mikkilä                       Imatran Urheilijat                         140             140
 417 Milka Riiali                        Imatran Urheilijat                         158             158
 428 Emma Kuikka                         Janakkalan Jana                            145             145
 519 Venla Saari                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                145             150
 586 Gita Reinholm                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                        140
 624 Rosa Salonen                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                       144             153
 721 Sonja Stång                         Kuivasjärven Aura                          160             160
 738 Erica Nyström                       Kuusankosken Kisa                          153             158
 804 Venla Pulkkanen                     Lahden Ahkera                              150             155
 844 Kia Vesala                          Lahden Ahkera                              133             136
 933 Julianna Heikkinen                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 140             142
 935 Vilma Lindgren                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 143             145
 945 Vilja Westerberg                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                 134             140
1022 Jenni Kallioniemi                   Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                   145             145
1052 Katariina Kariniemi                 Oulun Pyrintö                              150             152
1089 Tara Saikkonen                      Parikkalan Urheilijat                                         
1120 Vera Karttunen                      Porin Yleisurheilu                         145             145
1174 Milla Kivilompolo                   Raahen Vesa                                140             145
1178 Sanna Mikkonen                      Raahen Vesa                                135             135
1201 Henna Jalovaara                     Riihimäen Kisko                            136             136
1233 Neea Käyhkö                         Savonlinnan Riento                         164             166
1324 Essi Leinoen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1531 Renata Kiilberg                     Tüask                                                         

T15 Seiväs

1099 Milla Nevalainen                    Pohjan Koitto                                              250
1220 Emilia Tuomaala                     Saloisten Salama                           305             310
1233 Neea Käyhkö                         Savonlinnan Riento                         315             315
1289 Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                 Tampereen Pyrintö                          275             275
1408 Essi Melender                       Vaasan Vasama                              325             325

T15 Kolmiloikka

  25 Isabel Nieminen                     Borgå Akilles                                            10,65
  55 Linda Pohto                         Esbo IF                                   9,84            9,84
  69 Amina El Mrabt                      Espoon Tapiot                             8,86            8,86
  86 Lotta Karinen                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
 102 Siiri Metsälä                       Espoon Tapiot                             9,23            9,78
 152 Alisa Tikkanen                      Espoon Tapiot                                             9,67
 158 Kerttu Valtonen                     Espoon Tapiot                             9,47            9,47
 231 Aino Ahtola                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    10,45
 236 Essi Eriksson                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    10,21           10,25
 309 Aleksandra Viljanen                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     8,72            9,49
 314 Emilia Voutilainen                  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 337 Maryana Ishanova                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       10,06           10,06
 387 Emmi Kiviharju                      Iisalmen Visa                                            11,17
 390 Maria Perälä                        Iisalmen Visa                                            10,41
 428 Emma Kuikka                         Janakkalan Jana                                           9,36
 470 Wilhelmiina Harju                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              11,34
 495 Lilli Kärkkäinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              10,08
 524 Riikka Savolainen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              10,49
 527 Aada Sievänen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               9,25
 533 Kerttu Tikkanen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               9,33
 630 Aino Koskimäki                      Keravan Urheilijat                                            
 664 Aada Palola                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,92            9,92
 695 Iitu Heikkinen                      Kuivasjärven Aura                                         8,63
 738 Erica Nyström                       Kuusankosken Kisa                        10,74           10,74
 760 Nella Hirvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,26           10,27
 774 Sara Kinnunen                       Lahden Ahkera                             9,24            9,75
 782 Venla Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                             9,65            9,65
 821 Aada Salonen                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 834 Emilia Tapionlinna                  Lahden Ahkera                             9,62            9,62
 844 Kia Vesala                          Lahden Ahkera                             9,73            9,73
 886 Noora Tiainen                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             10,36           10,51
 920 Siiri Lithovius                     Limingan Niittomiehet                                    10,63
 933 Julianna Heikkinen                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                9,41
 966 Sofia Tivinen                       Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                    10,36
 985 Matilda Mehto                       Naantalin Löyly                           7,05            7,05
 989 Emmi Tiljander                      Naantalin Löyly                           8,63            8,63
1022 Jenni Kallioniemi                   Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                  9,83
1081 Sanni Tohmola                       Oulun Pyrintö                                             8,57
1125 Nelli-Rosa Korpua                   Porin Yleisurheilu                                       10,61
1138 Nina Seppälä                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                        9,31
1233 Neea Käyhkö                         Savonlinnan Riento                       11,06           11,06
1245 Milla Pirkkalainen                  Savonlinnan Riento                        8,23           10,57
1254 Meeri Elomaa                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                              10,26
1324 Essi Leinoen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1335 Rosa Muurasniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,87
1340 Alina Nissinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                        10,43
1345 Maria Peltoniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                         7,17
1370 Janika Jokinen                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                 10,49           10,49
1371 Stiina Kokkonen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                 10,43           10,43
1451 Anni Yrjälä                         Vantaan Salamat                                           9,44
1497 Lotta Joenpolvi                     Viipurin Urheilijat                      10,91           10,91
1512 Maria Dudareva                      Tüask                                    11,12           11,18

T15 Kuula

 119 Lotta Putkiranta                    Espoon Tapiot                            13,67           13,67
 182 Veera Laamanen                      Heinolan Isku                            12,68           12,75
 209 Patricia Kellgren                   Helsingfors IFK                          13,61           13,61
 294 Eeva Samberg                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    10,03           10,35
 295 Peppi Siirtola                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    11,19           11,35
 352 Enni Saarinen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        8,19
 377 Senja Pantti                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        10,88           10,88
 411 Hilla Mikkilä                       Imatran Urheilijat                        7,48            7,49
 427 Ronja Kallionpää                    Janakkalan Jana                                               
 446 Tuuli Kinnunen                      Joensuun Kataja                          10,39           10,39
 467 Camilla Forsberg                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              10,49           10,49
 487 Aada Koppeli                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              13,31           13,31
 491 Petra Koskinen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               7,44            7,44
 505 Olivia Lähdesmäki                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               9,40            9,40
 586 Gita Reinholm                       Karhulan Katajaiset                       9,33            9,33
 616 Meea Meronen                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                     11,06           11,06
 632 Senja Laakso                        Keravan Urheilijat                        5,52            5,52
 661 Ella-Maria Multala                  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,57           10,57
 689 Emilia Vörlin                       Kokkolan Veikot                           8,25            8,25
 710 Elina Männikkö                      Kuivasjärven Aura                        11,98           11,98
 823 Nea Savola                          Lahden Ahkera                             8,96            8,96
 869 Eeva Laine                          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             10,01           10,06
 948 Ilona Vuori                         Marttilan Murto                          12,93           12,93
1049 Mari Kahila                         Oulun Pyrintö                            10,13           10,13
1062 Eveliina Lehtola                    Oulun Pyrintö                             9,87            9,87
1185 Linnea Loukola                      Raision Kuula                            11,42           11,42
1283 Henna Salminen                      Tammelan Ryske                            9,93            9,93
1381 Riia Tuominen                       Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                     9,83            9,83
1507 Viivi Raatikainen                   Viitasaaren Viesti                       10,71           10,71
1531 Renata Kiilberg                     Tüask                                                         
1545 Sandra Mikli                        Tüask                                                         
1599 Fella Mekki                         Pohjan Koitto                                                 

T15 Kiekko

  26 Lina Olenius                        Borgå Akilles                            30,34           30,34
 119 Lotta Putkiranta                    Espoon Tapiot                                            36,13
 182 Veera Laamanen                      Heinolan Isku                            40,84           40,84
 209 Patricia Kellgren                   Helsingfors IFK                                               
 377 Senja Pantti                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                             
 427 Ronja Kallionpää                    Janakkalan Jana                          30,01           30,01
 467 Camilla Forsberg                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              35,54           35,54
 487 Aada Koppeli                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              29,59           29,59
 505 Olivia Lähdesmäki                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                              22,67
 689 Emilia Vörlin                       Kokkolan Veikot                                               
 869 Eeva Laine                          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet             28,05           28,05
1089 Tara Saikkonen                      Parikkalan Urheilijat                    40,76           40,76
1154 Nea Luukkonen                       Puumalan Viri                            38,05           38,05
1189 Sirke Seitsonen                     Raision Kuula                            25,03           25,03
1245 Milla Pirkkalainen                  Savonlinnan Riento                                       28,63
1265 Marika Virtanen                     Someron Esa                              30,67           30,67
1366 Venla Väliharju                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        44,99           44,99
1500 Nellinoora Maunula                  Viipurin Urheilijat                      39,19           39,19
1503 Anniina Pirkkala                    Viipurin Urheilijat                      28,35           28,35
1531 Renata Kiilberg                     Tüask                                                         

T15 4 x 100 m

   1 Borgå Akilles                                                           
  25 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  35 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  45 Espoon Tapiot 3                                                         
  52 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  60 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  81 Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat                                             
  82 If Nykarlebynejden                                                      
  85 Janakkalan Jana                                                         
  87 Joensuun Kataja                                                         
 102 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                                           
 106 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                                           
 110 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                                           
 113 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                                           
 114 Kaarinan Ura                                                            
 118 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 130 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 156 Kuivasjärven Aura 1                                                     
 157 Kuivasjärven Aura 2                                                     
 165 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 179 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 193 Lahden Ahkera 3                                                         
 205 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                              
 229 Orimattilan Jymy                                                        
 236 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 253 Pohjan Koitto                                                           
 254 Porin Yleisurheilu                                                      
 260 Raahen Vesa                                                             
 261 Raision Kuula                                                           
 264 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 286 Savonlinnan Riento                                                      
 291 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
 335 Vantaan Salamat 1                                                       
 338 Vantaan Salamat 2                                                       
 355 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                            
 356 Helsingfors Ifk 2                                                       

T15 4 x 800 m

  20 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
  94 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
 119 Karhulan Katajaiset                                                     
 132 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 226 Nokian Urheilijat                                                       
 238 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 263 Raision Kuula                                                           

T15 4 x 80 m aj

  26 Espoon Tapiot 1                                                         
  36 Espoon Tapiot 2                                                         
  53 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         
  61 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
  88 Joensuun Kataja                                                         
 103 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                                           
 107 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                                           
 111 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                                           
 131 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
 153 Kuivasjärven Aura                                                       
 161 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
 206 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                              
 237 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
 262 Raision Kuula                                                           
 265 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 287 Savonlinnan Riento                                                      
 292 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
 330 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
 354 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                            

T9 40 m

   1 Livia Kähtävä                       Alavieskan Viri                                           7,14
   4 Aino Koskela                        Anjalan Liitto                                                
   7 Enni Räisänen                       Anjalan Liitto                                                
  40 Frida Blomfelt                      Esbo IF                                   7,09            7,09
 293 Naima Sainio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 362 Liza Ström                          IF Nykarlebynejden                                        7,24
 364 Ronja Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                                        7,16
 408 Kiira Karttunen                     Imatran Urheilijat                                        7,47
 494 Elli Kärkkäinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               7,09            7,09
 529 Essi Suni                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               6,84            6,84
 552 Nelli Flyktman                      Kaipolan Vire                             7,14            7,14
 562 Sinja Ohra-Aho                      Kangasniemen Kalske                       7,44            7,44
 599 Annika Koivuniemi                   Kauhavan Wisa                             7,06            7,05
 665 Henni Piirainen                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              6,97            6,97
 723 Moona Vakkuri                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 733 Melissa Vanhanen                    Kuopion Reipas                            7,27            7,27
 746 Piitu Tourunen                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                      7,13            7,13
 756 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                                             7,78
 796 Enni Notkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,88            7,88
 809 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             6,97            6,97
 814 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                             7,29
 824 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                             7,02            7,02
 839 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                             7,37            7,20
 845 Viivi Vesala                        Lahden Ahkera                                             8,85
 875 Elli Minkkinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              8,25
 977 Milla Aarnio                        Naantalin Löyly                                           7,16
 982 Nelli Laamo                         Naantalin Löyly                           7,56            7,56
 983 Alisa Launonen                      Naantalin Löyly                                               
 997 Minda Pakola                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1000 Ida Piispanen                       Nastolan Naseva                           7,89            7,89
1002 Janina Tuomi                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1004 Iita Ulmanen                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1030 Viiviliina Nurminen                 Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  7,13            7,13
1160 Iida Heino                          Pyhtään Yritys                            7,34            7,34
1236 Siiri Lindholm                      Savonlinnan Riento                        7,52            8,19
1272 Emma Juntunen                       Suomussalmen Rasti                                        7,04
1329 Vilma Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                         7,22
1379 Jenna Lindberg                      Tapanilan Erä                             7,51            7,51
1423 Rosaliina Hiltunen                  Vantaan Salamat                                           7,93
1429 Maisa Lahdenmäki                    Vantaan Salamat                           7,57            7,57
1446 Elina Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                           7,74            7,55
1489 Vanessa Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                        7,89
1514 Elis Filippov                       Tüask                                                         
1538 Angeliina Küttis                    Tüask                                                         
1597 Riialiina Kiljala                   Ylivieskan Kuula                                          7,03

T9 600 m

   4 Aino Koskela                        Anjalan Liitto                                                
   7 Enni Räisänen                       Anjalan Liitto                                                
  40 Frida Blomfelt                      Esbo IF                                                2.23,99
 125 Ella Räisänen                       Espoon Tapiot                                          2.26,25
 188 Janette Tarkiainen                  Heinolan Isku                                                 
 206 Emilia Kass                         Helsingfors IFK                                               
 293 Naima Sainio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 362 Liza Ström                          IF Nykarlebynejden                                     2.28,52
 364 Ronja Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                                     2.22,14
 408 Kiira Karttunen                     Imatran Urheilijat                                     2.33,00
 529 Essi Suni                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
 599 Annika Koivuniemi                   Kauhavan Wisa                                                 
 665 Henni Piirainen                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
 733 Melissa Vanhanen                    Kuopion Reipas                                         2.24,90
 796 Enni Notkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 809 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                          2.29,37
 814 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
 824 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                          2.12,07
 839 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                          2.17,89
 969 Silja Valtola                       Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                  2.20,28
 982 Nelli Laamo                         Naantalin Löyly                        2.16,4h         2.16,4h
 983 Alisa Launonen                      Naantalin Löyly                                               
1000 Ida Piispanen                       Nastolan Naseva                                               
1002 Janina Tuomi                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1004 Iita Ulmanen                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1030 Viiviliina Nurminen                 Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                      
1236 Siiri Lindholm                      Savonlinnan Riento                                            
1272 Emma Juntunen                       Suomussalmen Rasti                     2.16,6h         2.16,6h
1429 Maisa Lahdenmäki                    Vantaan Salamat                                               
1446 Elina Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                                        2.28,25
1489 Vanessa Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                            
1498 Elsa Kariluoma                      Viipurin Urheilijat                                           
1514 Elis Filippov                       Tüask                                                         
1597 Riialiina Kiljala                   Ylivieskan Kuula                                       2.30,52
1601 Taika Henttonen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         

T9 1000 m kävely

 423 Maija Harju                         Janakkalan Jana                        6.08,57         6.08,57
1423 Rosaliina Hiltunen                  Vantaan Salamat                                               
1429 Maisa Lahdenmäki                    Vantaan Salamat                                               
1446 Elina Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                        6.59,41         6.59,41

T9 Pituus

   1 Livia Kähtävä                       Alavieskan Viri                           3,54            3,54
   4 Aino Koskela                        Anjalan Liitto                                                
   7 Enni Räisänen                       Anjalan Liitto                                                
  40 Frida Blomfelt                      Esbo IF                                   3,43            3,43
 272 Luna Lee                            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     2,77            2,77
 278 Aino Mero                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
 293 Naima Sainio                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     3,85            3,85
 362 Liza Ström                          IF Nykarlebynejden                        2,85            2,85
 364 Ronja Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                        3,06            3,06
 408 Kiira Karttunen                     Imatran Urheilijat                                        3,12
 494 Elli Kärkkäinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               2,57
 529 Essi Suni                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               3,03
 562 Sinja Ohra-Aho                      Kangasniemen Kalske                       3,12            3,12
 599 Annika Koivuniemi                   Kauhavan Wisa                             3,53            3,68
 723 Moona Vakkuri                       Kuivasjärven Aura                                             
 733 Melissa Vanhanen                    Kuopion Reipas                            3,14            3,14
 746 Piitu Tourunen                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                                      3,12
 756 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                                             2,75
 796 Enni Notkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                             2,66
 809 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                             2,78
 814 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                             3,13
 824 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                             3,63
 839 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             3,37
 845 Viivi Vesala                        Lahden Ahkera                                             2,82
 875 Elli Minkkinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                              2,53
 972 Esme Lopperi                        Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      2,10            2,41
 973 Essi Lopperi                        Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      1,88            1,88
 975 Anni Pakkanen                       Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      3,10            3,31
 976 Helmiina Putus                      Mäntsälän Urheilijat                                          
 977 Milla Aarnio                        Naantalin Löyly                                           3,28
 982 Nelli Laamo                         Naantalin Löyly                           2,87            2,87
 983 Alisa Launonen                      Naantalin Löyly                           3,62            3,62
1000 Ida Piispanen                       Nastolan Naseva                                               
1002 Janina Tuomi                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1004 Iita Ulmanen                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
1160 Iida Heino                          Pyhtään Yritys                            3,48            3,48
1165 Jasmin Huuho                        Pyhäselän Urheilijat                      3,17            3,17
1236 Siiri Lindholm                      Savonlinnan Riento                        3,21            3,21
1272 Emma Juntunen                       Suomussalmen Rasti                        3,49            3,49
1322 Josefina Lehtinen                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                         1,92
1329 Vilma Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
1379 Jenna Lindberg                      Tapanilan Erä                             3,09            3,09
1423 Rosaliina Hiltunen                  Vantaan Salamat                                           2,70
1429 Maisa Lahdenmäki                    Vantaan Salamat                           2,84            2,84
1446 Elina Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                                           2,67
1489 Vanessa Pöyhönen                    Vetelin Urheilijat                                        3,25
1514 Elis Filippov                       Tüask                                                         
1538 Angeliina Küttis                    Tüask                                                         

T9 Kuula

   1 Livia Kähtävä                       Alavieskan Viri                           6,90            6,90
 179 Kiira Johansson                     Heinolan Isku                             7,07            7,07
 362 Liza Ström                          IF Nykarlebynejden                                            
 364 Ronja Ström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                                            
 494 Elli Kärkkäinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               3,99
 733 Melissa Vanhanen                    Kuopion Reipas                            5,29            5,29
 756 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                             3,03            3,12
 809 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             4,05            4,05
 814 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                             4,74
 824 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                             5,62            5,62
 839 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                             4,93            4,93
 928 Senja Kärhä                         Loimaan Jankko                            5,09            5,09
 969 Silja Valtola                       Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     4,30            4,34
 977 Milla Aarnio                        Naantalin Löyly                           5,54            5,54
1014 Minja Mäkelä                        Noormarkun Nopsa                          4,56            4,56
1030 Viiviliina Nurminen                 Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                  6,11            6,11
1165 Jasmin Huuho                        Pyhäselän Urheilijat                      5,48            5,48
1379 Jenna Lindberg                      Tapanilan Erä                             4,32            4,32
1423 Rosaliina Hiltunen                  Vantaan Salamat                           3,95            3,95
1446 Elina Vakkilainen                   Vantaan Salamat                                           3,66
1498 Elsa Kariluoma                      Viipurin Urheilijat                       4,05            4,05
1597 Riialiina Kiljala                   Ylivieskan Kuula                                          4,51

T9 4 x 50 m

  12 Esbo If                                                                 
  71 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 178 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 192 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 215 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                                                    
 225 Nastolan Naseva                                                         
 281 Riihimäen Kisko 1                                                       
 329 Vantaan Salamat                                                         

T9 4 x 400 m

  10 Esbo If                                                                 
  69 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
 176 Lahden Ahkera 1                                                         
 190 Lahden Ahkera 2                                                         
 223 Nastolan Naseva                                                         
 276 Riihimäen Kisko                                                         
 328 Vantaan Salamat